Hobbies:
---Watching Anime
---Reading Manga
---Listening to Music ^o^
Anime's that I LOVE:
---Alice Academy
---Amnesia
---Angel Beats
---Anohana
---Ao no Exorcist
---Brothers Conflict
---Earl and Fairy
---Fruits Basket
---Hunter x Hunter
---Inu x Boku SS
---Inuyasha
---Kaichou wa Maid-sama
---Kamisama Hajimemashita
---Kimi ni Todoke
---Kodocha
---Kuragehime
---Ouran High School Host Club
---Pandora Hearts
---Peach Girl
---Shugo Chara
---Skip Beat
---Special A
---Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
---Ultra Maniac
---Vampire Knight
---Yumeiro Patissiere
---Zombie Loan
Currently Watching:
*Kamisama Hajimemashita (Waiting for Updates of Season 3)
Manga'a that I LOVE:
---1 - nen 5 - kumi Ikimono Gakari
---Akuma to Dolce
---Amai Amai Koi O Seyo.
---Barajou no Kiss
---Bloody Kiss (YAGAMI RINA)
---Caramel Kiss
---Cherry Juice
---Houou Gakuen Misoragumi
---Kaichou Suki tte Itte mo Ii Desu ka?
---Kamisama Hajimemashita
---Kimi no Neiro
---Ochite Chika Chika
---Super Darling!
---The Day of Revolution
---Watashi nii xx Shinasai!!
Currently Reading:
*1 - nen 5 - kumi Ikimono Gakari (Waiting for chapter 9)
*Kamisama Hajimemashita (Waiting for chapter123)
*Watashi nii xx Shinasai!! (Waiting for Chapter 70)
Music:
---[Amatsuki] Embarrassment-Hiding Adolescence
---[un_c] Friday's Good Morning
---First [Lily, CV_Sakurai Takahiro]
---[GUMI] Izanami Suppression Military History
---[GUMI] Leave
---Hatsune Miku - Kurikaeshi Hitotsubu
---HoneyWorks ft. Ia - Rockbell
---[IA] Dream Fireworks - Hanabi
---[IA] M'AIDER Stranded Girl
---[IA] Revolution of Liz's Innermost Heart
---LISA - Crossing Field
---[Luka] Just be Friends
---A Solution For Jealousy - HoneyWorks ft. Gumi
:D
:P
<3
^o^ ^_^ :* ^///^
|
All Comments (7) Comments
-seiyaxusagi
Just wanted to say I love your profile picture <3
And by some I mean a lot… lol I’ll put chapter # and genres so you can sort through them easier
Starred my favorites too ^^
AAA - Comedy, Romance, School, Shoujo - 15ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/3721/AAA
*Beauty Pop - Comedy, Romance, School, Shoujo - 57ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/633/Beauty_Pop
Full House Kiss - Comedy, Romance, Shoujo - 28ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/1866/Full_House_Kiss
*Fruits Basket - Comedy, Drama, Romance, School, Shoujo, Supernatural - 136ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/102/Fruits_Basket
**Hana to Akuma - Comedy, Demons, Mystery, Fantasy, Historical, Drama, Romance, Shoujo, Supernatural - 58ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/6520/Hana_to_Akuma
**Hanatsukihime - Fantasy, Historical, Romance, Shoujo, Supernatural - 8ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/8840/Hanatsukihime
**Himegimi to Sanbiki no Kemono - Fantasy, Shoujo - 12ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/17374/Himegimi_to_Sanbiki_no_Kemono
**Ouran Highschool Host Club - Comedy, Drama, Romance, School, Shoujo, Harem (reverse harem), Gender Bender - 87ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/30/Ouran_Koukou_Host_Club
**Seiyuu Ka! - Drama, Romance, School, Shoujo, Gender Bender (only a bit) - 70ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/14633/Seiyuu_Ka!
***Shiawase Kissa Sanchoume - Comedy, Romance, Shoujo, Slice of Life - 88ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/1110/Shiawase_Kissa_3-choume
**Special A - Comedy, Romance, Shoujo, Drama, School - 104ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/1271/Special_A
**Aoki Umi no Toraware Hime - Adventure, Romance, Shoujo - 12ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/39163/Aoki_Umi_no_Toraware_Hime
Kaichou wa Maid-sama! - Comedy, Romance, School, Shoujo - 98ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/2921/Kaichou_wa_Maid-sama!
***Faster Than a Kiss - Comedy, Drama, Romance, School, Shoujo - 58ch
http://myanimelist.net/manga/3872/Kiss_yori_mo_Hayaku
That's all I could think of right now off the top of my head, if you want some more recommendations don't hesitate to ask!
i noticed barajou no kiss is one of your favorites! i love that manga!