4 ***horror*** movies? for real? I can only watch one at a time XD. I'm in college second year now and thank you=^_^=!! If Shirayuki is better, tell me:3!!
I'm good=^_^=. Little exhausted, because we have sooo much work to do in college, but I'm hanging in there:3. How are you?? hmm.. you have seen most action I have seen, so I can recommend you Claymore (this one is gore) or Ga-Rei Zero for action!! If you want to watcg Akagami no Shirayuki-hime, then I would better recommend Akatsuki no Yona first, they are kind of the same!!
haha forgot all about it. I've watched it, it was good, I loved the Arrancar arc veru much, fav character Ulquiorra=^_^=!! Wich one was your fav from Bleach?
All Comments (266) Comments
The weather here is fine, yours?
And, I really like Haikyuu, but it's about volleybal idk if u like it
Kuroshitsuji if you like mystery and stuff (The anime is okay, the art is great)
Sakura Trick is a good yuri (it's the only one I saw... XD)
And Corpse Party, a good horror :)