sports, art, musics, anime, manga, games, movies, friendly, nice, caring, (heheh) etc. usually I come here for some new anime, would be crazy if didn't find any, so far my fav anime- naruto, dragon ball, slam dunk, air gear,law of ueki, beelzebub, baka to test, to love ru, clannad after story, kanon (both are sad), kissxsis, boku wa tomodachi ga sakunai, and lots. peace yo! ^^
|
All Comments (0) Comments