Well I watch any type as long as it's good action, adventure , psychological , mecha, sci fi , shounen and as for manga I usually read manga of animes that ended or split apart from the manga soo D Gray Man, Ao no Exorcist, Pandora Hearts, Katekyo Hitman Reborn, Deadman Wonderland, and with the exception of Fairy Tail because I kept reading on and no point in turning back lol : D
You know where you changed your avatar for the forum? That's the same place you put your signature. Go to community forums then at the top it should say if you want to change your avatar and sig click here
All Comments (24) Comments