Medical house officer | Vita Slut | Pure Egyptian | Fluent English
I come here to update my list rather than socialize. If you would like to talk, feel free to check my Listography for my other social accounts.
Top Anime:
1- Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
2- Code Geass
3- Steins;Gate
4- Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
5- Revolutionary Girl Utena
6- Clannad / Clannad After Story
7- Devilman Crybaby
8- Neon Genesis Evangelion
9- Mob Psycho 100
10- Chainsaw Man
11- Legend of the Galactic Heroes
12- Cowboy Bebop
13- Sailor Moon
14- Gintama
15- Macross Frontier
16- Michiko e Hatchin
17- Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
18- Kill la Kill
19- Land of the Lustrous
20- Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
|
All Comments (3) Comments
Kimooooooooo
Dat Medical Student, hehe
Wowe such Kimo *cuddles kimo
Kimo Kawaii yo Kimo