Don't think you could really get anything from my list. XD
I also just remembered another anime I could recommend you for incest, try Da Capo. It's similar to "Myself ; Yourself" yet not really. Incest is it's main story but from what I remember... it's an omnibus formatted anime, so you're probably going to need to be patient watching the other stories before getting to the main story. If you're interested, try it out!
I don't think there are a lot out there... but since you didn't explicitly say h-animes,
I guess you could try out these:
Incest:
Myself ; Yourself [not the main story, but worth watching]
Yosuga no Sora: In Solitude, Where We Are Least Alone (borderline)
Nee Summer! (h-anime)
Aki-Sora (borderline)
Kiss x Sis (borderline)
My Imouto: Koakuma na A Cup (h-anime)
Yuri/Shoujo-ai:
Aoi Hana
Sasameki Koto
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi (h-anime)
Kuttsukiboshi (borderline)
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
I honestly don't know what is actually good or not, so you should create your own opinion.
Hope this helps! :3
All Comments (10) Comments
chu~ ❤
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-C_hLWozurzA/UjEw0x7yZMI/AAAAAAAAAfw/VRzKR-E_toc/s1600/resize_image.jpg
I also just remembered another anime I could recommend you for incest, try Da Capo. It's similar to "Myself ; Yourself" yet not really. Incest is it's main story but from what I remember... it's an omnibus formatted anime, so you're probably going to need to be patient watching the other stories before getting to the main story. If you're interested, try it out!
Wow, I think 88.4% is as high as I've come across, haha. Have any favorites I should add to my list?
Funny how you randomly found my MAL.
Thank you for the complement. :)
I guess you could try out these:
Incest:
Myself ; Yourself [not the main story, but worth watching]
Yosuga no Sora: In Solitude, Where We Are Least Alone (borderline)
Nee Summer! (h-anime)
Aki-Sora (borderline)
Kiss x Sis (borderline)
My Imouto: Koakuma na A Cup (h-anime)
Yuri/Shoujo-ai:
Aoi Hana
Sasameki Koto
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi (h-anime)
Kuttsukiboshi (borderline)
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
I honestly don't know what is actually good or not, so you should create your own opinion.
Hope this helps! :3
Hell yeah! More than 80% lol.
btw, i love your DP.