Hi,
My name is Aaron and i am a HUGE OTAKU.
i love just about everything anime and manga related, but my top 10 has to be:
1. Fullmetal Alchemist
2. EF: A Tale of Memories/Melodies
3. Naruto/ Shippuden
4. Neon Genesis Evangelion
5. Fairy Tail
6. Bleach
7. Elfen Lied
8.School Days
9. To Love Ru/ Trouble/Darkness
10. Fate Stay/Night/Zero/Unlimited Blade Works
if you love anime as much then feel free to add me, message me or just say hi.
|
All Comments (0) Comments