My Top 10 Anime (So far)
1.Hunter x Hunter (2011)
2.Yu Yu Hakusho
3.Fullmetal Alchemist:Brotherhood
4.Attack On Titan
5.Dragonball Z (Gateway anime)
6.Samurai Champloo
7.Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
8.Durarara
9.Jobless Reincarnation
10. Promised Neverland Season 1
All Comments (0) Comments