My top 20 anime:
20 - Shingeki no Kyojin (Attack on Titan)
19 - No Game No Life
18 - One Punch Man
17 - Sword Art Online
16 - Shokugeki no Souma
15 - Durarara!!
14 - Steins;Gate
13 - Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
12 - Ookami to Koushinryou (Spice and Wolf)
11 - Little Witch Academia
10 - Noragami
9 - Hataraku Maou-sama! (The Devil is a part timer!)
8 - Jojo's The Bizarre Adventure
7 - Neon Genesis Evangelion
6 - Cowboy Bebop
5 - Samurai Champloo
4 - Kill la Kill
3 - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
2 - Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
1 - FLCL
|
All Comments (0) Comments