Ogawa, Mana

Ogawa, Mana
seiyu awards
Given name: 真奈
Family name: 小川
Birthday: Jul 2, 1993
Website: http://www.spacecraft.c...
Member Favorites: 15
More:
Nickname: Ogamana
Group: Canary Club
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: AB
Favorites: Badminton
Skills & Abilities: Modern ballet, Piano

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/ogawamana-0702/
Twitter:@ogamana72
Voice Acting Roles
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou
add
Kitagami, Mimi 
Main 
Kitagami, Mimi
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection
add
Kitagami, Mimi 
Main 
Kitagami, Mimi
Hyakko
add
Nikaidou, Hitsugi 
Supporting 
Nikaidou, Hitsugi
Sasami: Mahou Shoujo Club
add
Iwakura, Sasami 
Main 
Iwakura, Sasami
Sasami: Mahou Shoujo Club 2
add
Iwakura, Sasami 
Main 
Iwakura, Sasami
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou
add Theme Song Performance
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection
add Theme Song Performance
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection
add Inserted Song Performance
Hyakko
add Theme Song Performance (Opening)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Alara_usagi | Dec 28, 2010 2:24 PM
kawaii *-*


tsubasalover | Aug 21, 2010 7:15 AM


Lulexiaa | Jun 13, 2010 4:13 PM
shes so pretty!


Lulexiaa | Jun 13, 2010 4:13 PM
shes so pretty!


Fibes | Apr 16, 2010 6:57 PM
She's cute o.o


tsubasalover | Mar 25, 2010 9:59 AM


tsubasalover | Mar 24, 2010 9:24 AM


tsubasalover | Feb 21, 2010 8:30 AM
I just realized that she was the girl with huge hair who sang Hyakko! OP now... from Anisong + ep.


zeroj | Jan 25, 2010 8:50 AM
whoa


Addek | Aug 1, 2009 1:08 PM
kawaii ^^


Write a Comment