Soumi, Yoko

Soumi, Yoko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 沢海
Alternate names: よう子相見, Soumi Youko
Birthday: May 31, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 10
More:
Birth name: Yoko Soumi (よう子 相見)
Hometown: Niigata, Japan
Blood type: O

Mausu Promotion Profile

News