MyAnimeList.net

Soumi, Yoko

Soumi, Yoko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 沢海
Birthday: May 31, 1965
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Yoko (よう子) Soumi (相見)
Hometown: Niigata, Japan
Blood type: O
Member Favorites
brunorevs, Daboo, volven
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices