Cranston, Bryan

Cranston, Bryan

Alternate names: Lee Stone
Birthday: Mar 7, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 127
More:
Facebook: @thebryancranston

Twitter: @BryanCranston
Voice Acting Roles
Armitage III
add
Barrows, Eddie 
Supporting 
Barrows, Eddie
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix
add
Borrows, Eddie 
Supporting 
Borrows, Eddie
Macross Plus
add
Dyson, Isamu Alva 
Main 
Dyson, Isamu Alva
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa
add
Tohn, Matti 
Supporting 
Tohn, Matti
Ramayana: The Legend of Prince Rama
add
Rama 
Main 
Rama
Street Fighter II: The Movie
add
Fei-Long 
Supporting 
Fei-Long
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade
add
O'Toole, Barnard 
Supporting 
O'Toole, Barnard
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
xElise | Jul 27, 10:30 AM
<3


Nurlela | Jul 21, 4:46 AM
you goddamn right


Sharozen | Jul 18, 10:13 AM
Watashi wa nokku hitoridesu


Darius | Jul 8, 11:00 PM
Heisenberg.


Haneken2086 | Jun 22, 1:33 PM
Zordon of Eltar!


TobiMTA | Jun 19, 4:31 PM
WHITEU-SENSEI


Ryuzaki | Jun 2, 7:18 PM
SAY MY NAME


Hornpub | May 10, 6:34 AM
THE ONE WHO KNOCKS


Harctor | Apr 21, 11:23 PM
"You clearly don't know who you're talking to, so let me clue you in. I am not in danger, Skyler. I am the danger. A guy opens his door and gets shot, and you think that of me? No! I am the one who knocks!"


Domingos-Senpai | Mar 30, 1:59 PM
You know the business, and i know the chemistry.


Write a Comment