Katou, Masami


Given name: 雅美
Family name: 加藤
Birthday: Sep 26,
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Other names: Konokanami (このかなみ), Shino Nakano (中野 志乃)
Voice Acting Roles
Haramasete Seiryuu-kun!
add
Natsuhime, Suzaku 
Main 
Natsuhime, Suzaku
Ijou Chitai: Jikken Dorei
add
Konno, Azusa 
Main 
Konno, Azusa
Koihime†Musou
add
Honsho, Enshou 
Supporting 
Honsho, Enshou
Koihime†Musou OVA
add
Honsho, Enshou 
Supporting 
Honsho, Enshou
Shin Koihime†Musou
add
Honsho, Enshou 
Supporting 
Honsho, Enshou
Shin Koihime†Musou OVA
add
Honsho, Enshou 
Supporting 
Honsho, Enshou
Shin Koihime†Musou: Otome Tairan
add
Honsho, Enshou 
Supporting 
Honsho, Enshou
Starless: 21st Century Nymphomaniacs
add
Mamiya, Marie 
Main 
Mamiya, Marie
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment