MyAnimeList.net

Takahashi, Chiaki

Takahashi, Chiaki

Given name: 智秋
Family name: たかはし
Birthday: May 8, 1977
Website: http://takahashi-chiaki...
Member Favorites: 70
More:
Birth and former stage name:
Takahashi Chiaki (高橋 千晶)

Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O

Also known as: Yashiro Nanano (匕野 社), Ayako, (上田 はるこ), Tomoko Ishibashi (石橋朋子)

Twitter: @chiaking58
Member Favorites
19N4T0V, afterdarain, AnimeFreaky, anju23maaka, anotherweeaboo, aznriptide859, barasuishou, Blakestun, Blancmange, ChineseCartoons, Chris_Zeta, ComradeKomisar, dan_sagara, Darkyouck, Dave2in1, deleted_0000, Eolz, FallenAerith, Fallen_Snow, forge5312, frustra, Fuji, GatsuLTU, gurocchi, Iago_MP, JBMSOS, jefferson, karzent, kilalaxrei12, kozu, LelouchMERAMERA, Ligray, Lorn, MadScientist, minamis, minime23, MiyanagaSaki, Nr69, onami, p31nTSK, pacmanmania, pandhuz, pearthefruit, pestup123, PrincessSatsuki, psyburn21, Ramou, RedMage23, renataribeiro, SakihataRimi, Samuel-Kim, SapphireSphere, selrotta, SinSiXX, SiTheSpike, spleen1013, tharellen, townberry, Tsurubettan, Tyrfing_Masumara, ukiraros, veghtibor, violetmythmaker, xsymbiosis, yamato-kun, Yomii, you_you, ZeD22, ZeroMK, zorack
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices