MyAnimeList.net

Nagami, Haruka

Nagami, Haruka

Given name: はるか
Family name: 永見
Birthday: Feb 3, 1980
Website: http://gph.sakura.ne.jp...
Member Favorites: 11
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Yuki Matsunaga (松永 雪希) or Mayu Ayase (綾瀬 まゆ) or Irori Sachiyo (幸代 彩里) or Satsuki Haruno (春野 さつき)
Topic RepliesLast Post
No posts for this board were found