Kitamura, Eri

Kitamura, Eri
seiyu awards
Given name: 英梨
Family name: 喜多村
Birthday: Aug 16, 1987
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 4596
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 156 cm
Hobbies: drawing manga, games, watching anime
Nickname: KitaEri (キタエリ)

Currently working in the music unit ARTERY VEIN with Asami Imai.
Also provides the voice of CUL, a Vocaloid. She is also known to be an amateur manga artist in Japan in her spare time.

She used to be a child actress and went by the name Okamura Eri (岡村 英梨).

Blog: http://www.earlywing.co.jp/talent/kitamuraeri/
Twitter: @KITAxERI

Pictures

Kitamura, Eri
Kitamura, Eri
Kitamura, Eri
Kitamura, Eri
Kitamura, Eri
Kitamura, Eri