MyAnimeList.net

Otsuka, Houchuu

Otsuka, Houchuu

Given name: 芳忠
Family name: 大塚
Birthday: May 19, 1954
Website: http://www.crazy-box.co...
Member Favorites: 360
More:
Hometown: Okayama, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 58 kg

Hobbies: baseball, bicycling, golf
Also known as: Houchu Ohtsuka
Member Favorites
-Spooky-, -Tyrael-, 0T4K, 3w0rG-3, Acidblood, AdahPL, Adamoarcade, ajm, Akira93, alessandrooz, allan9001, alpir, AlpLer, Alucard-Kenpachi, Amachi, Amanar, anarca7, Andoriana, AngelShiva, Anima_660, Aokaado, ArchmageVengard, Arno, Asert333, asgardian, Ashteron, Atyler, Avrasil, AxelAdamski, Bambucza, beezlegrub, Berserkology, Bissen, BO-YAQUB, Bonyfreeq, boomdx, BrsPkr, BruiserT89, BUD, Captain_Oldtype, CartoonaHarpoona, Caspius, Cay, cenavinio, chary_ka, Cooplowski, Corfew, Cuttah-san, czikita90, Daizuko, daltonx, Dariurz, DarkJoy, DeadlyRaven, DeathGate, Deivi, DelaneyM17, DemonLordSatan69, designed, desperateAndy, dest1, DhoCkiO, Dias_Nightal, Domanoc, dragoninja, Draklor, Duesterlord412, Ekcess, elenter, Enja, EraZ3712, EroSenninBlaqqy, Ethras, Etienne, explicit707, Feomathar, Flanger, fluffybeean, FormerObserver, Foxdie15, fukushi, FunkyMif, g33kb0y, gallant_sage, geearf, Glominictus, gluon28, goldzioch, Gomi_, GoodElephant, GrafWutzenstein, GuiltyBaobab, gulasz101, GustavoSilva, H4TR3D, HagRevo, HaKaRa, Hawkeye-dono, hcube, Heigen, Hetukka, Hexagonixx, Hirudora, HoboGuerrilla, Hom00nculo, Hoppu, HoroNoRingo, Hygrocybe, I-Storm, Ichigo_, ichimitch, ichiya73, idolanimelover, IKZoid, ilovemilktea, ImChibiKun, Immortal_Dark, infernofather, IPRFenix, Jaster, jayson77, JCTechnic, jeggred, Jerarudo, JigokunoOusama, johos94, jtomato, jue, juha19, jukuma, junefrix, KaenCat, Kahavi, Kanamekun, Kank, Katchow, KAZE1, kelesis, KenjiX, KernCore91, Kiana_VCL, Kitarou, Kondo-Isao, kousoku, koxsan, Kozooo, Krymek, ksyssR, Kuroi_Sergio, Kurowen, Kuzako, kvinxtri, Kvitost, Kyonpmh, kyubigabi18, Ladandy, lanankuras, lanart, LAULAULAUL, Lazymez, LBlue, LekaAlex, Lena-K, Lex_Linn, Liana3, Lieven, lilithdhell, Lingren, Linkrule90, Lionely, LittlePudding, livingdeadkat, llxwarbirdxll, LoneWolfLivio, Lunarian_Hime, lynx, madphil_69, Marabeat, Martini19891, matt_spb, maxis3415, mbmn, Meowing, mghafees, mikev, Mikki13, milky_crown, mirishster96, mitija, Miyoumu, MKii, mminc, MohamedTobi, mohbaboo, Mondelyoko, Monkey_89, Moriishi, moush, mphistophilis, MSHeagleclaw, Musela, musubime, Muukun, Muzaror, Myrwyss, nafis, Nani_Lupin, naruto_uzumaki_7, Natty-MJ, NeatManatee, neko465, neko87, nerdguy20, Nicholaevich, Nick-, Nicketix, noinuernikufesin, Odin46, Ojli, oma2r20000, omket, Onbuu, OpenDoorLeia, Oppai6969, OtsuneK, ougon_Kaizoku, outlawblue, PanZeru, Peacebrew, PhanracK, pisi, PlayerRUS, pokojunior, polaroid, Pookson, poopatine, Pstryk5, PuellaRider, puripurina, Puupaa, pyredo, PyrusGoldfire, q29hni8fqe49tf, Qiaozhi, Qooh, quitearush, radam9, Radwan, raikage7, Raizhen, ranin, rayed82, Redavor, Revon, Riku_Kun, Rillion, Rio17, RoyalOss, Rublow, Rufeegee, rustyceyms, Ryuzaki_Zero, SaBe31415, Sammael64, SammyRai03, samuel16, Samyazza, Sandwalker, Saneer, Sarukami-sama, Saurusama, SeifeRYeah, SekaiiS, Senju-Toygar, SenSein, seriy-kun, Sesri, Shashashashasha, Shiki_88, Shockout, Silgrond, SinisterAmix, skeetsen, Smacz, sneg, Sonny_Tuckson, spinner159, StoneBrown, strawhatsanji, SuperStaRR, Sushi-dono, sztreccs, T3Ko, Tackgillain, Tactician, TakeshiKitano, Takigashima, TatsuoHiro, TCarneiro71, teczis, TedStyle, Telekinesis, Tenge90, tensu, teush, thatguy828, thaw0mp, thetrust, thifsants, ThreePlyDream, Thundermace, timonfromsgd, Tirsukka, Titadou, tk_rout, tobi95, ToruWatanabe, toyoyo, TsukikoMori, UfGator11, unbe, uops, Urabe-sama, UsagiAddict, V-Set, Venjur, Vi7riol, Vieira, Voodoo74, Voytmen, VVaste, WalidRaikiri, WarriorWolf, Wei_kun, WindsOfHate, Wisebear, WW-niisan, w_is_for_w, Xeri-chan, xmakx, XupXup, XWIFE3, Xykko, Yahiko8, yasso, yorar, Yukain, Yuki_Shiroi, yume59, Yuuichirou, zabinx, ZakuIIKai, Zapperiopa, Zeir, zengod2, ZeroYami, Zoralg, zplusa1, _Hanamaru_
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy