MyAnimeList.net

Yuuki, Hiro

Yuuki, Hiro

Given name: 比呂
Family name: 優希
Birthday: Feb 13, 1965
Website: http://sonicboom.sub.jp/
Member Favorites: 25
More:
Birth name: Tsuyusaki (露崎) Teruhisa (照久)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Also Known as: (ビスケット 子爵), (結城 比呂)

Non-anime roles:
Takeshi Yamato in "IZUMO2 学園狂想曲" (Visual Novel)
Member Favorites
Animesensei, Camellia-chan, chippendale, dakishimete, eminagirl, ForeverFree, GacktsEternalFan, geminigurl, Hisae93, Ichigo_Shindou, IzayaOrihara, JinAkutsu, Majinsteph, Noirmar, NorihiroYagi, Omi-kun, Oukami-SuGo, Peltiruusu, RuiYagisawa, salikin, Shana_Leonhart, sweetngenki, Wopple, xdude101, yuchan
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices