MyAnimeList.net

Nonaka, Ai

Nonaka, Ai

Given name:
Family name: 野中
Birthday: Jun 8, 1981
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 739
More:
Hometown: Sawara-ku, Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: A
Nickname: Ai-pon (藍ぽん), Ai-chan (あいちゃん), Aiai (あいあい)
Height: 156cm
Skills & Abilities:
Figure skating

Aoni profile:
- http://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/na/nonaka-ai.html
Topic RepliesLast Post
No posts for this board were found
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices