Yonekura, Kengo


Given name: けんご
Family name: 米倉
Alternate names: Natsuo Imamura, 今村 夏央, KyokenDINERz
Birthday: Jul 23, 1975
Website: http://yoneken.net/
Member Favorites: 15
More:
Female
Blood type: A
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Doujin circle: KyokenDINERz

Yonekura Kengo penname was primary reserved for her early hentai titles and yaoi doujinshi.

Twitter: @Yoneken_R18
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Warau Kangofu The Animation
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Evergreen
add Story & Art
Fire Candy
add Story & Art
Haitoku no O-niwa
add Story & Art
Kana: Imouto
add Art
Pink Sniper
add Story & Art
Pink Sniper dj - Maniax
add Story & Art
Robot
add Story & Art
Sweet Monsters
add Story & Art
Warau Kangofu
add Story & Art
Yellow Heart
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Mikiya | Jun 19, 2011 9:36 AM
I love her work in ROBOT. Excellent!


kuchitsu | May 29, 2011 2:37 AM
Fire Candy is pure shit but more hentai titles would be cool.


RenaPsychoKiller | May 11, 2011 10:50 AM
She's a female then? Good to know. I like her style.


OMGWTFLOLBBQ | Oct 4, 2009 10:58 AM
i like her hentai. Warau Kangofu is one of the best hentai manga's i've read


Danish | Aug 27, 2009 9:19 PM
I love her hentai.


purplsin | Jul 10, 2009 6:36 AM
agree


Jasonbear | May 17, 2009 1:35 AM
I love Fire Candy and Yellow Heart! She's pretty damn crazy.


mugwump | Jan 7, 2009 7:01 PM
This chick rocks! When the hell is her nxt series coming out?! We need more Fire Candy!


Write a Comment