Hazuki

Hazuki,
seiyu awards
Given name: はづき
Family name:
Birthday: Aug 20, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Alias: Tanaka Hazuki (田中葉月)
Voice Acting Roles
Mahou Sensei Negima!
add
Fei, Kuu 
Supporting 
Fei, Kuu
Mahou Sensei Negima! Introduction Film
add
Fei, Kuu 
Supporting 
Fei, Kuu
Mahou Sensei Negima! Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba
add
Fei, Kuu 
Main 
Fei, Kuu
Negima!?
add
Fei, Kuu 
Supporting 
Fei, Kuu
Negima!? Haru Special!?
add
Fei, Kuu 
Supporting 
Fei, Kuu
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
add
Fei, Kuu 
Supporting 
Fei, Kuu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

VA of Ku Fei in Negima Quit The Role For Study and Marriage

According to the official blog, seiyu Hazuki (formely Tanaka Hazuki) announced that she will resign from the role of Ku Fei. Asumi Kana will play the character from ...read more

Comments
Krizul | Oct 9, 2010 8:45 AM
love her voice..so sweet...


ketan | Aug 17, 2010 6:23 PM
Hazuki-san, good luck with your marriage!


Write a Comment