Ai, Ichitaro

Ai, Ichitaro

Given name: 一太郎
Family name:
Birthday: Nov 12, 1987
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth name: Ichitaro (一太郎) Ai (會)

blog: minkara.carview.co.jp/userid/565868/blog/
Voice Acting Roles
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
add
Riehlvelt 
Supporting 
Riehlvelt
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
add
Beans 
Supporting 
Beans
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
beansthewaifu | Dec 8, 2015 9:23 AM
BEANS ♥♥♥


comrademonaco | Nov 8, 2015 7:16 PM
ZHONG HUI!!


NJZanDatsu | Feb 23, 2012 7:09 PM
Beans....


Write a Comment