Murakoshi, Ichirou

Murakoshi, Ichirou
seiyu awards
Given name: 伊知郎
Family name: 村越
Birthday: Dec 2, 1930
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Yoshikazu (義一) Murakoshi (村越)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Date of death: 2007-05-23
Voice Acting Roles
Bubblegum Crash
add
Plant Chief 
Supporting 
Plant Chief
Gekisou! Rubenkaiser
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add
Staden 
Supporting 
Staden
Ishinomori Shoutarou no Rekishi Adventure
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Kouya no Shounen Isamu
add
Wingate, Ned 
Supporting 
Wingate, Ned
Ougon Bat
add
Dr. Yamatone 
Supporting 
Dr. Yamatone
Rose of Versailles
add
de Mercy, Comte 
Supporting 
de Mercy, Comte
Yuusha Raideen
add
Hibiki, Ichirou 
Supporting 
Hibiki, Ichirou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment