MyAnimeList.net

Kudou, Mayu

Kudou, Mayu

Given name: 真由
Family name: 工藤
Birthday: Sep 12, 1986
Website: http://www.maql.co.jp/s...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Nickname: Kudomayu (くどまゆ)

Pretty Cure Series Theme Songs Singer since Pretty Cure 5. She was in Jazz Vocal Unit called Harajuku BJ Girls (Chix Chicks) on 2005-2010. She also appeared in the series as herself, and has a new role in Suite Precure.

Other Links:
Rainbow Entertainment profile
Blog
Twitter
Old Blog



Member Favorites
AsunaHatsune, LeoHamasaki
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices