MyAnimeList.net

Fuji, Sumiko

Fuji, Sumiko

Given name: 純子
Family name: 富司
Birthday: Dec 1, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Terajima Junko
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: Gobo, Wakayama, Japan
Family: Daughter/actress Terajima Shinobu

(Source: DramaWiki)
Voice Acting Roles
Summer Wars
add
Jinnouchi, Sakae 
Main 
Jinnouchi, Sakae
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
This person has not worked on any anime. Add anime work here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
This person has not published any manga. Add published work here.

Recent News

No posts for this board were found
Comments
G0GOPANDA | 03-13-14, 6:45 PM
Don't be mean


kayleekip | 10-30-11, 12:04 AM
OLDFAG


Write a Comment
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices