New
Mar 25, 2008 9:39 AM
#1
1.Death Note 2.Tengen Toppa Gurren-Lagann 3.Monster 4.Baccano! 5.Mononoke 6.Nodame Cantabile 7.Berserk 8.Fighting Spirit 9.Fullmetal Alchemist 10.Cowboy Bebop |
Mar 25, 2008 11:13 AM
#2
o lets see here.... 1.Tegen Toppa Gurren-Lagann 2. Evangelion 3. Elfen Lied 4.Full Metal Panic! (all series) 5.Outlaw Star 6.Trigun 7.Gankutsuou 8.Fullmetal Alchemist 9.Bebop 10. Claymore that was tough |
Mar 25, 2008 11:51 AM
#3
omgomgomgomgomgomg here we go 1. parakiss 2. nana 3. nodame cantabile 4. baccano! 5. the melancholy of haruhi suzumiya 6. ouran high school host club 7. kino's journey 8. genshiken/genshiken ova/genshiken 2 9. honey&clover OR gankutsuou >.> 10. samurai x: trust & betrayal |
Mar 25, 2008 4:10 PM
#4
1. Nana 2. Ouran High School Host Club 3. Kyou Kara Maou! 4. Elemental Gelade 5. Jigoku Shoujo 6. Sailor Moon 7. Evangelion 8. Furi Kuri 9. Maburaho 10. FMA |
"From that day forth, no matter how many times I've fallen down, I could still pick myself up and stand up straight, because I know you will always be by my side watching me!" --Nana |
Mar 25, 2008 6:38 PM
#5
1. Wolfs rain and Bebop 2. spirited away 3. Ouran highschool host club 4. FLCL 5. lucky star 6. Trigun 7. tenga toppa gurren lagann 8. GIRL WHO LEPT TIME 9. blood+ and claymore 10. baccano and hellsing |
Mar 25, 2008 7:00 PM
#6
falchie said: 1. Wolfs rain and Bebop 2. spirited away 3. Ouran highschool host club 4. FLCL 5. lucky star 6. Trigun 7. tenga toppa gurren lagann 8. GIRL WHO LEPT TIME 9. blood+ and claymore 10. baccano and hellsing Betch didn't like NANA. >=( |
Mar 25, 2008 10:05 PM
#7
1. Monster 2. Now and Then, Here and There 3. Planetes 4. Toward the Terra 5. Genshiken 6 .Baccano! 7. Major 8. Honey and Clover 9. NANA 10. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann |
The cake is a lie |
Mar 26, 2008 9:27 PM
#8
pff MEWN nana pisss meh offf <_<... hachi is a slut.. WHY THE HELLDO I ALWAYS GET HERRRR t_______t IN QUIZES! but the music was cute <_<..>_> i like just the music KISSS MEEH LIPSSS AND MAYBE U CAAN TAKE MEH TO J000R WORLD FERR NOW! I CANT BE ALONEE RIGHT NOWW! |
Mar 27, 2008 7:52 PM
#9
falchie said: pff MEWN nana pisss meh offf <_<... hachi is a slut.. WHY THE HELLDO I ALWAYS GET HERRRR t_______t IN QUIZES! but the music was cute <_<..>_> i like just the music KISSS MEEH LIPSSS AND MAYBE U CAAN TAKE MEH TO J000R WORLD FERR NOW! I CANT BE ALONEE RIGHT NOWW! BETCH. Because you are a slut? >.> Frickin' skank. Frickin' ho doesn't know anime. <.< |
Mar 31, 2008 3:58 PM
#10
falchie said: pff MEWN nana pisss meh offf <_<... hachi is a slut.. WHY THE HELLDO I ALWAYS GET HERRRR t_______t IN QUIZES! but the music was cute <_<..>_> i like just the music KISSS MEEH LIPSSS AND MAYBE U CAAN TAKE MEH TO J000R WORLD FERR NOW! I CANT BE ALONEE RIGHT NOWW! Falch you WHORE. Hachi is no slut. You're just mad because she isn't havin' pedo secks! DDXX |
"From that day forth, no matter how many times I've fallen down, I could still pick myself up and stand up straight, because I know you will always be by my side watching me!" --Nana |
Apr 1, 2008 8:23 AM
#11
Jul 29, 2008 9:34 AM
#12
1. One Piece 2. Wolf's Rain 3. Hunter X Hunter 4. Berserk 5. Hajime no Ippo 6. Noir 7. Antique Bakery 8. Trinity Blood 9. Hellsing 10. Gungrave |
Nov 9, 2008 12:39 PM
#13
1.Death Note 2.School Days 3.Rurouni Kenshin 4.Soul eate 5.Lovely Complex 6.Saint Seiya 7.Devil may Cry 8.Card Captor Sakura 9-Shaman King 10.Sekirei |
Nov 22, 2009 9:09 PM
#14
1. Death Note 2. Code Geass 3. Kimi ga Nozumo Eien 4. Claymore 5. Paranoia Agent 6. Elfen Lied 7. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya 8. Higashi no Eden 9. Higurashi 10. Cowboy Bebop |
More topics from this board
Sticky: Poll: » 10_spice - Mar 24, 2008 |
5 |
by Mewn
»»
Mar 25, 2008 3:39 PM |