Mar 18, 2013 3:04 PM
My Winter 2013 (no shorts) anime rankings
Anime Relations:
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha, Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next, Love Live! School Idol Project, Amnesia, Kotoura-san, Tamako Market
Winter was a very weak season
The ones i watched.
Based on enjoyment
#16 Amnesia
#15 Vividred Operation
#14 Tamako market
#13 Senran Kagura
#12 GJ-bu
#11 Sasami-San
#10 Cuticle Tantei Inaba
# 9 Kotoura-San
# 8 Mondaji
# 7 Hyoubu Kyousuke
# 6 Love Live
# 5 Bakumatsu Roman
# 4 Oreshura
# 3 Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
# 2 Hakkenden
# 1 Boku wa Tomodachi next
The ones i watched.
Based on enjoyment
#16 Amnesia
#15 Vividred Operation
#14 Tamako market
#13 Senran Kagura
#12 GJ-bu
#11 Sasami-San
#10 Cuticle Tantei Inaba
# 9 Kotoura-San
# 8 Mondaji
# 7 Hyoubu Kyousuke
# 6 Love Live
# 5 Bakumatsu Roman
# 4 Oreshura
# 3 Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
# 2 Hakkenden
# 1 Boku wa Tomodachi next
Posted by
SkyKyz
| Mar 18, 2013 3:04 PM |
1 comments
aintnoponyexpres | Apr 8, 2013 1:14 PM
You've Blogspired me.
|
|