Aug 4, 2012 9:30 PM
Favorite OPs
Anime Relations:
Love Hina
Since i've decided to do some profile cleanup, i guess I'll move my openings into a blog as well. Hope these are enjoyed ^-^
Here are my favorite anime openings, i tend to update this more often than the endings, but still not too much. For convienience, links are above each video for the anime shown.
Sakugan
Higurashi no naku koro ni
Ranking of Kings
Dress up Darling
HOTD
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
Nichijou
K-On
C3 (Cubed x Cursed x Curious)
Acchi Kocchi
Lucky Star
Baccano
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
Odd Taxi
Black Summoner
Sleepy Princess
Ancient Magus Bride
Hellsing
Hell's Paradise
Yamada's 999 Love
Urusei Yatsura
Skip and Loafer
86
Spy x Family
Black Dungeon Company
Cowboy Bebop
Do it Yourself
Keep Your Hands Off! Eizouken
Chromartie High School
Here are my favorite anime openings, i tend to update this more often than the endings, but still not too much. For convienience, links are above each video for the anime shown.
Sakugan
Higurashi no naku koro ni
Ranking of Kings
Dress up Darling
HOTD
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
Nichijou
K-On
C3 (Cubed x Cursed x Curious)
Acchi Kocchi
Lucky Star
Baccano
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
Odd Taxi
Black Summoner
Sleepy Princess
Ancient Magus Bride
Hellsing
Hell's Paradise
Yamada's 999 Love
Urusei Yatsura
Skip and Loafer
86
Spy x Family
Black Dungeon Company
Cowboy Bebop
Do it Yourself
Keep Your Hands Off! Eizouken
Chromartie High School
Posted by
Dont_cry_now
| Aug 4, 2012 9:30 PM |
1 comments
LesMiserable | Aug 22, 2012 5:36 PM
I love the OP`s from Nichijou. "Os-Uchuujin" from Denpa is also pretty awesome.
|
|