You are viewing anime list of
nekomimibadik
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
"0"
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome work by graphic designer but still pretty lame music, and this dj not really good. | G |
2 |
001
|
1 | ONA | 1 | Nothing more but gif with totally random test sounds | G |
3 |
00:08
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty cool, reminds matrix glitch lol | G |
4 |
12-gatsu no Uta
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not very good, but the song is kind of nice | G |
5 |
15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Awesome, great choice for the one who love a lot of different fetishes | Rx |
6 |
1989
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, great video, very nice | G |
7 |
20-dai no Heya-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | God damn pug so kawaii, but its too short to be good | G |
8 |
2002-nen Halmeoni Ondo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, but cheap ass shitty video. Sad | G |
9 |
2005-nen Uchuu no Tabi
|
2 | Special | 1 | Despite the fact that i liked kaiba, that one video, just retarded. It doesnt make any sense, wtf. | G |
10 |
24H
|
3 | Music | 9 | This DJ pretty lame, and so on video so lame, and retarded. Classical musical instruments good but no | PG-13 |
11 |
2x1
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Story of my life lol. Fap for weeks | Rx |
12 |
3-gatsu no Lion meets Bump of Chicken
|
7 | Music | 1 | Looks beatiful and good song, but i didnt read the manga so i dont get the plot of this amv. | G |
13 |
3-nen C-gumi 14-ban Kubozono Chiyoko no Nyuukaku
|
8 | Music | 1 | God damb cats hypnotising, and Rins tits too :3 Pretty cute song and relaxing video :3 Lovely | PG |
14 |
3-tsu no Kumo
|
5 | Movie | 3 | This is clearly reminds me *I love you Philip Morris* | R+ |
15 |
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku
|
7 | TV | 12 | It starts great but become lame after the 1st half of series | R |
16 |
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku Specials
|
4 | Special | 3 | Well this is pretty lame episodes, comparing to the main series | R+ |
17 |
4-Day Weekend
|
6 | Music | 1 | Retarded plot and music not really good, but animation really good for those times. | G |
18 |
4.Eyes
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty video. Yeh video with shitty filters and no plot | R+ |
19 |
44-hiki no Neko
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well this is song for kids, but I still like it more or less. not bad | G |
20 |
47 Todoufuken
|
6 | TV | 26 | Watching this google translated, and after like 10 episodes i got that this show about different food and different regions of japan. Yeh. Title name unclear. | G |
21 |
48x61
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Wow, much action, many good vs evil, wow, so japanese, dont gaijin pls wow | PG-13 |
22 |
6 Angels
|
6 | ONA | 6 | So for 2002 what do we have? Naked tits + gun + gundams + nuclear shit. What we dont have? Plot. Good enough for me. | R+ |
23 |
663114
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn cicadas ugly as fuck in general but that one muted from radiation 10 times worse. Bleh. | G |
24 |
69 Pink Riders
|
7 | OVA | 1 | 1st episode is funny as fuck sometimes, sometimes reminds ogenki clinic. | Rx |
25 |
69 Pink Riders 2
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Comparing with 1st episode, 2nd is not really good. Those trashy ending with repeative music and derpy animation | Rx |
26 |
6♥Princess
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pink or Black? Fantastic na Magic | G |
27 |
A Kite
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome shooter with tits, hentai, blood, violence and interesting plot | Rx |
28 |
A Piece of Phantasmagoria
|
3 | OVA | 15 | Boring as fuck | G |
29 |
A Play
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good relaxing mind flow | G |
30 |
A.D. Police (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 | Classical shounen. Man this maliness, friendship is magic. Lols. This is making this series pretty cool, even sometimes animation looks cheap as fuck. | PG-13 |
31 |
A.F
|
4 | Special | 1 | Thats such a horror but this 3d so bad. | R |
33 |
AD Police
|
8 | OVA | 3 | This is great series. This ovas has so much style, sci-fi romance. I just love it | R+ |
34 |
Advancer Tina
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
36 |
Afro Samurai Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | So this is exactly the same stuff as series. | R+ |
37 |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This one a bit worse than 1st move.Still good seinen but more Pop. | R+ |
38 |
After... The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty average hentai with boring as fuck sex scenes | Rx |
39 |
Agitated Screams of Maggots
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well graphic and animation styles really good, and plot with gore stuff also not bad for me, but I don't like that kind of music so | R+ |
40 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Ahiru no Drakestail
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Magic goose doesnt make much of a sense | G |
41 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Aladdin to Mahou no Lamp
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol, this is japanese copy of duck tales and aladdin mixed together, but with a much lower budget. Its still kind of fun | G |
42 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Minikui Ahiru no Ko
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well the story told same as original but the problem is that all the rest of animals ugly as fuck too | G |
43 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Sindbad no Bouken
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol that giant flying cock. | G |
44 |
Ahiru no Pekkle no Suieitaikai wa Oosawagi
|
5 | OVA | 1 | And again, this is exact copy of the duck tales, like most of the characters are in there. Still kind of fun | G |
45 |
Ahiru Rikusentai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Nice war parody, wet dreams of japanese guys not get their ass kicked. | G |
46 |
Ai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I can understand that this shortie about love and feelings but mother fuckin' seiyu horrifying as fuck | PG-13 |
47 |
Ai Monogatari: 9 Love Stories
|
9 | OVA | 1 | well 7 out of 9 stories are 10 out of 10. And 2 not very good. But this one caught me in the right mood so | PG-13 |
48 |
Ai no Katachi: Ecchi na Onnanoko wa Kirai... desu ka?
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I love such a juicy animation style + pretty nice sex scenes, but plot pretty lame | Rx |
49 |
Ai Shimai 2: Futari no Kajitsu
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty sweet hentai, but the only thing good here is graphics =\ | Rx |
50 |
Ai Shimai Tsubomi... Kegashite Kudasai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
51 |
Ai Shimai: Futari no Kajitsu
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
53 |
Aimai Elegy
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome | PG-13 |
54 |
Air Master
|
8 | TV | 27 | I have never seen so much bullshit in addition to a garbage drawing quality that was enjoyable at the same time. | R |
55 |
Airy Me
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well animation is pretty simple, close to unprofessional, but at the same time pretty warm. Also end is kind off psychedelic | PG-13 |
56 |
Aisai Nikki
|
8 | OVA | 1 | It's really short, but full of fetish hentai, i really like it, and producers put a lot of work into it i guess. | Rx |
57 |
Aisubeki Mirai e
|
7 | Music | 1 | I don't really like the idea but still technically it's really good AMV. | G |
58 |
Aiura
|
8 | TV | 12 | This series have to be 10 times longer | G |
59 |
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge
|
9 | TV | 13 | This pair of series full of silly jokes, but goddamn this is so funny | PG-13 |
60 |
Akai Ito
|
8 | Special | 1 | Music reminds me The Sims somehow heh, but its great, brings a lot of feelings. And that speechless people too. Awesome video | G |
61 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
7 | TV | 24 | Couple of good charismatic characters BUT the whole thing is completely R E T A R D E D, and barely have any plot connecting all those schoolkids fights. | R |
62 |
Akaoni to Aooni no Tango
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song, nice cartoon :3 | G |
63 |
Akazukin to Kenkou
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This video looks funny and colorful but doesnt make any sense period | PG-13 |
64 |
Akebi no Hana: Maho
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame | Rx |
65 |
Aki no Puzzle
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That's just bad. Very bad | R+ |
66 |
Aki-Sora
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Really like this story, this cute shota and huge tits also. | R+ |
67 |
Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome shotacon, incest, loli, huge tits, love square. I love this | R+ |
68 |
Akiba-chan
|
6 | TV | 10 | If you ignore that this anime acutally stop-motion dolls this is pretty nice slice of life anime :3 | G |
69 |
Akibakei Kanojo
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Great hentai with a pack of funny jokes included. Just great | Rx |
70 |
Akihabara Dennou-gumi
|
6 | TV | 26 | Absolutely light-hearted, absolutely supid, with bouncy tits here and there, and deformed heads of course. Pretty fun as a daily dose of anime! | PG-13 |
71 |
Akihabara Dennou-gumi: 2011-nen no Natsuyasumi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Absolutely stupid poop, with improved graphics. | PG-13 |
72 |
Akina to Onsen de H Shiyo!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Spin-off from *Let's fuck* hentai, it's good same as main series, but sometimes animation goes full retard and tits start swinging like crazy | Rx |
73 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is some great classic to heal my wounded by the shitty shounen's soul. The only thing I don't really like - tele-kids design. | R+ |
74 |
Aku no Onna Kanbu
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Plot retarded and characters act so fuckin fake jesus | Rx |
75 |
Aku no Onna Kanbu: Full Moon Night
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well tits are really huge and one of the gurls blue but still all sex scenes so average and boring. meh | Rx |
76 |
Akubi Girl
|
2 | TV | 26 | Seiyu fuckin annoying, characters fuckin retarded, shitty ass animation and out of 5 minutes every episode repeated for like 2.5 minute of exactly same shit | PG |
77 |
Akuemon
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin tragedy and cute fox but there is no proper ending | PG-13 |
78 |
Akuma no Kairozu
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Nothing but photogif with a shitty music in the background | G |
79 |
Alien 9
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Wow this is weird, eva, gantz and azumanga mix, but in the end we having great ovas, sad part - there are only 4 ovas and this nyashit... | R |
80 |
Alignment You! You! The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This hentai is really good, but it has one really big problem, a lot if *gif-looped* kind scenes which is sad. | Rx |
81 |
Allargando The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is super and needs more episodes | Rx |
82 |
Amada Anime Series: Super Mario Brothers
|
3 | OVA | 3 | This need to be labled with kodomo tag, its so lame. Also this is cheap as fuck and produced really bad. | PG |
83 |
Amaenaide yo!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty nice and easy to see ecchi comedy, good for one weeking watching | R+ |
84 |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Second season is actually exactly the same as 1st one, just continuing the main series. | R+ |
85 |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!!: Damasarenaide yo!!
|
7 | Special | 1 | Classical addition to ecchi-harem, but the whole series was actually nearly the same so it's ok | R+ |
86 |
Amaenaide yo!!: Yasumanaide yo!!
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice imo | R+ |
87 |
Amanatsu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Really bad and boring | PG-13 |
88 |
Amanee!: Tomodachinchi de Konna Koto ni Naru Nante!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Juicy mif - what could be better? | Rx |
89 |
Amazing Nuts!
|
7 | Music | 4 | 1st and 3rd episodes godlike, and easily couldve been full length movies, but 2nd and 4th are motherfuckin shit | G |
90 |
Ame to Shoujo to Watashi no Tegami
|
6 | ONA | 1 | It is a really good story about how shoujo feel inside when she is in love | G |
91 |
Ame-iro Cocoa
|
3 | TV | 12 | Gay shit for fat chicks who love gay crap without a plot and even good visuals. | PG-13 |
92 |
Anata dake Konbanwa
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Spin-off from old hentai about vampires, made like ovas for main series, for those who liked the characters | Rx |
93 |
Anata mo Robot ni Nareru feat. Kamome Jidou Gasshoudan
|
6 | Music | 1 | This amv funny and creepy at the same time WOW | G |
94 |
And And
|
7 | Music | 1 | Psychedelic, cyclic, catching. Pretty good imo, song pretty good, but music pretty disturbing I don't know why. | G |
96 |
Ane Jiru 2 The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one is pretty good same as 1st two ovas | Rx |
97 |
Ane Jiru The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I love this drawing style, great sex scenes. Good in general | Rx |
98 |
Ane Koi: Suki Kirai Daisuki.
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I'm not a huge fan of simplified animation but everything else is ok. But still sex scenes is pretty simple and vanilla imo | Rx |
99 |
Ane to Boin
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice :3 anal also | Rx |
100 |
Ane Yome Quartet
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Cant say i am impressed | Rx |
101 |
Ane☆Haramix
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Animation and fetishes amount just awesome, but seiyu is fuckin' horrible, and this is just sad. | Rx |
103 |
Aneki... My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great juicy animation which i really like and pretty nice sex scenes, which are not boring. Just great | Rx |
104 |
Anemone
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Well this is great antisuicide propaganda movie, and after watching this one i wont kill myself today, but tommorow. | PG-13 |
105 |
Angel (Special)
|
7 | Special | 1 | Reminds me painkiller producer studio. People can fly. As soon as they die | G |
106 |
Angel Blade
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Pretty funny hentai about maho shoujo | Rx |
107 |
Angel Blade Punish!
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well this sequel is the same as main series | Rx |
108 |
Angel Blade: Ultimate Edition - Tokuteneizou
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
109 |
Angel Cop
|
7 | OVA | 6 | God damn akira and robocop mix lol. Some gore but aweful ost | R+ |
110 |
Angelium
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Not bad hentai, with mithology theme, but the only about wings. Great animation style and scenes | Rx |
111 |
Ani*Kuri15
|
6 | TV Special | 15 | Not everything from this shorts were good ill say 6 of them was great | PG-13 |
112 |
Anima
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This short movie looks like graduation work of animator whose hobby - ballet. It could be really good, but for me it's too emotional, complicated and hard to understand. | R+ |
113 |
Animal Dance
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I'm 100% sure that i dont get this video correctly but still i have a feeling that it is a piece of art, with a deep idea. At least i really liked to watch it. | PG |
114 |
Animation!
|
7 | Movie | 13 | Well this pack divided by two parts, one made by Tomoyoshi Joko and they're really great and another made by Hiroco not so good and kinda newb. | G |
115 |
Anime 80-nichikan Sekai Isshuu
|
8 | TV | 26 | Very nice furry variaton of this book (film) :3 I was glad to rewatch it and enjoyed as much as when i was wathing it as a kid | G |
116 |
Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika
|
7 | ONA | 20 | Learnd a lot of new things about my problems, sometimes im so happy that im a filthy weeb so i dont need to pay for the doctor. | PG-13 |
117 |
Anime Oyako Gekijou
|
6 | TV | 26 | Wow, this is undescriable christian propaganda, full of concentrated bullshit. And yeh, there is a lot of violence lol | G |
118 |
Anime Tenchou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fudziyama harakiri anime japanimation saiko | G |
120 |
Anitore! EX
|
8 | TV | 12 | DAMN with this workout program im increasing my brests size for ONE CUP each episode, sad part im a male. | PG-13 |
121 |
Aniyome wa Ijippari
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Rx |
122 |
Ankoku Cat
|
5 | ONA | 6 | Not bad, flash action with average jokes | G |
123 |
Ano Ko ni 1000%
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Meh, that was pretty lame, it could be a good part of some slice of life anime, but as a standalone story its just lame | PG-13 |
124 |
Anomalies
|
3 | Special | 1 | What the fuck | G |
125 |
Another: Misaki Mei - Shizukani
|
7 | Music | 1 | I'm melting because of this song, if it would be in some not chibi animation ill give it 9 | G |
126 |
Answer (2016)
|
8 | Music | 1 | Sweet | PG-13 |
127 |
Antinotice
|
7 | Music | 1 | Very emotional, dynamic, stylish. Great music video | PG-13 |
128 |
Aoi Chou
|
3 | Music | 1 | It's kina messy, this girl ugly as fuck, should've been kawaii for such a music video but song bad too =\ | G |
129 |
Aoi Heya
|
4 | Music | 1 | Not really like this one | G |
131 |
Aos
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is fuckin shit acting as an "art" | R+ |
132 |
Aoyama Goushou Tanpenshuu
|
8 | Special | 7 | 5 out of 7 stories were 10 out of 10, but one was making of which is not very intersting and another one was with the dumbest plot ever | PG-13 |
133 |
Apartment!
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Lol that one guy working his ass of 24/7. I wonder if he sleep or what | PG-13 |
134 |
Appleseed (Movie)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Of of the first licensed anime CD's ive bought. Really liked it. | R |
135 |
Appleseed Saga Ex Machina
|
7 | Movie | 1 | One of my 1st licensed CDs was Appleseed and i really like whole series, may be that's why | R |
136 |
Arbeit Shiyo!!
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Three shorty hentai episodes with three different plots what balanced by lame ass animation. | Rx |
137 |
Are wa Dare?
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That's okay for a little kids | G |
138 |
Ari-chan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That looks EXACTLY like old disney cartoons. | G |
139 |
Arigatou Gomennasai
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame animation + great song. Pretty sad | G |
140 |
Arigatou Thank You
|
5 | Music | 1 | Another codomo song, well for kids it's not bad I guess | G |
141 |
Armitage III
|
8 | OVA | 4 | look polymatrix | R+ |
142 |
Armitage III: Dual-Matrix
|
8 | Movie | 1 | look polymatrix | R+ |
143 |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really great sci-fi with nice graphics and animation. Plot is really catching aslo | R+ |
144 |
Around
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great work :3 | PG-13 |
145 |
Aru Machi Kado no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well this one is really long shorite :3. With deep thoughs included, awesome how you can feel this simple things | G |
146 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki
|
7 | ONA | 6 | This one very good, reminds a lot of indie games, it has the same kind of soul | G |
147 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki Specials
|
6 | Special | 3 | Specials not as good | G |
148 |
Aruite Mikka!
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song kind of good but this 3d video pretty lame and ugly, and declines all the good feelings from the amv. | G |
149 |
Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good for a one-shot but its only good as a pilot for a series. As a stand alone movie it has too lame story | R |
150 |
Asa ga Kuru mae ni: Sasurai Version
|
4 | Music | 1 | 1st of all its not a real amv. And 2nd - song not bad but animation pretty laggy even if it drawn in classic style | G |
151 |
Asa kara Zusshiri Milk Pot
|
6 | OVA | 2 | For a futanari hentai, this one is pretty well-made but still main character drawn ugly as fuck imo. I mean the face, wtf is this shit? | Rx |
152 |
Asa made Jugyou Chu!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Lovely ecchi, even more ecchi than kanokon | R+ |
153 |
Asako Get You!!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Not enough titerals | PG-13 |
154 |
Asgaldh: Waikyoku no Testament
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Pretty funny hentai with fireball jokes, but this shitty end tho | Rx |
155 |
Ashiaraiyashiki no Juunin-tachi.
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have no idea what's the point to make such a shitty animation which is not even close to manga | PG-13 |
156 |
Asience: Kami wa Onna no Inochi
|
7 | CM | 1 | It's really cool shampoo commercial, mad by the same artist as to kill bill movie | PG-13 |
157 |
Asobi ni Iku yo!
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well for ecchi, fanservice, dumb comedy it's pretty ero-ero, funny and easy to watch title. So basically it is great anime for it's target audience =3 | R+ |
159 |
Asura
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Plot - retarded shit, graphic - shiitty 2d textures put into 3d models. Fuckin shit, aweful characters. Jeez. | R+ |
160 |
Atama wa Tsukaiyou. Card mo Tsukaiyou.
|
5 | CM | 1 | Too fuckin short to be good, but i would love to watch the series about actual karate-girl LOL | G |
161 |
Atama Yama
|
- | Movie | 1 | This - is really GREAT shortie, catching your attention until the end | PG |
162 |
Atarashii Sekai
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, actually it's perfect as music video, great song, and video fit it good | G |
163 |
Attraction
|
6 | ONA | 1 | http://www.attraction-lemanga.fr/site/index.php For an antismoking commercial it's pretty nicely done thing | G |
164 |
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow to Punisher
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Piece of shit, garbage plot, garbage voice work ugh. | PG-13 |
165 |
Avignon no Hashi de
|
5 | Music | 1 | well, I liked Japanese version more than French, but still video to kiddish for me. | G |
166 |
Ayane-chan High Kick!
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Fuckin Lina Inverse kickboxer LOL | PG-13 |
167 |
Ayatsuri Haramase DreamNote
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty interesting hentai with variety of characters and pose but still it's animated so bad =( and shitty plot | Rx |
168 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
10 | TV | 26 | It was the very first slice of life I watched in my life I guess. And since then it's my favorite genre. Glad I've got a high quality plank so early. | PG-13 |
169 |
Azumanga Daiou: Gekijou Tanpen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
170 |
Azumanga Web Daiou
|
8 | ONA | 1 | G |
171 |
a_caFe
|
3 | Music | 1 | I dont get the message + it feels really uncomplete. because it is. But artstyle pretty nice | G |
172 |
BaBuKa: Gokudou no Tsuma
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Couple of milfs got fucked hard, which is nice, but still sex animation is very poor and could be done a lot better so... | Rx |
173 |
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Little kids ugly and annoying, olders kids full of shitty stamps, no plot at and not a hentai. | R+ |
174 |
Baccano!
|
9 | TV | 13 | Well, this is just awesome but anyway i expected more gansta shit instead of alchemy. | R |
175 |
Baccano! Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | Well this is not really speacial, but 3 last episodes of actual series | R |
177 |
Backkom 2
|
4 | TV | 52 | This series is not fun but thats not a big problem, comparing to the 1st season, like 70% of the episodes of this one have no ending. | G |
178 |
Backkom Meogeujan Yeohaeng
|
4 | Movie | 1 | God damn that explaination voice so fuckin annoying | G |
179 |
Backkom Mission Impossible
|
5 | ONA | 2 | Not as bad as the rest of 150 episodes | G |
180 |
Backkom Specials
|
6 | ONA | 8 | All of those special videos and commercials are much better than actual series =\ | G |
181 |
Backkom Sports
|
4 | TV | 52 | Thats. Just bad | G |
182 |
Backkom: Jung-gug Gijeogwi
|
5 | Special | 1 | Thats just ad for diapers | G |
184 |
Bacterial Contamination
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song is not really good or something but AMV in general awesome, because visuals stunning, and this mikus image just wonderful. | PG-13 |
185 |
Bad Badtz-Maru no Ari to Kirigirisu
|
4 | OVA | 1 | God damn seal fuckin ugly, why didnt they put kitty instead? | G |
186 |
Bad Badtz-Maru no Ookami ga Kita!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Little nigger got fucked, but there is no kitty | G |
187 |
Baguda-jou no Touzoku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That was one of those 1st anime with no sound but with words baloons like in comix. Not very good but its 1926 so yeh. | G |
188 |
Baka Baka Baka na Sekai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well it's touching a lot of important stuff | G |
189 |
Baka Misérables
|
7 | ONA | 3 | Wow such emotion, such tragedy, such expressions. Phantom of the opera sucks balls compared to this | PG-13 |
191 |
Bakemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 15 | Staff favourites challenge | R |
192 |
Baku Ane: Otouto Shibocchau zo! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Nice quality, very enjoyable | Rx |
193 |
Bakunyuu Bomb
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Well, according to title name it's hentai about huge tits. and it is | Rx |
194 |
Bakunyuu Maid Kari
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame, kind of boring and girls looks dull with those tits | Rx |
195 |
Bakunyuu Oyako
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Average hentai about huge tits, lame plot, bad graphics. Shit | Rx |
196 |
Bakunyuu Shimai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well pretty lame hentai, but with various sexual scenes | Rx |
197 |
Bakuretsu Hunters OVA
|
6 | OVA | 3 | R+ |
198 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
6 | TV | 24 | It's really simple, standard echhi-harem title, but still it has more action than tits. so it's not really bad in the end | PG-13 |
199 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
200 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity Special
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
201 |
Balthus: Tia no Kagayaki
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part: blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
202 |
Banana Mura ni Ame ga Furu
|
4 | Music | 1 | I like the song, but amv pretty lame even for a kids amv | G |
203 |
Bannou Yasai Ninninman
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well that kind of good for a shortie :3 Awesome graphics but not much. Anyway its 20 mins anime for kids so whatever. | PG |
205 |
Bara Bara Film
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This video doesnt make any sense and drawn so fuckin bad, wow | R+ |
206 |
Bara no Hana to Joe
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Beatiful songs but overall movie pretty lame, the main problem that its self-repeating. And what the fuck is that ending? | PG |
207 |
Batman: Gotham Knight
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Exactly the same thing as animatrix, with a little difference that all episodes are from famous studios. Cant say i enjoyed it much tho | R |
208 |
Battle Athletess Daiundoukai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Fuck, this looks so fuckin ugly comparing to tv series, and has different plot and everything is different, but not better than Tv aswell | PG-13 |
209 |
Battle Athletess Daiundoukai (TV)
|
8 | TV | 26 | Great shoujo ai experience, but sometimes it gets a bit boring | PG |
210 |
Battle Break
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This is promo for poke or digimon kind of game well instead of cards it's about figures but still. | G |
211 |
Battle Can²
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
212 |
Battle Programmer Shirase
|
7 | TV | 15 | Exploding computers and pedophile jokes | PG-13 |
213 |
Bavel no Hon
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This is some creepy ass shit about satan and munstas | G |
214 |
Baymax
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not as good as all the other his works, maybe i should watch big hero 6 | G |
215 |
Be-yond
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Blushing satan, fukken saved | Rx |
216 |
Beat Shot!!
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome female, like, superb, my type :3. No censor but no dicks at the picture at the same time. Call this erotic | Rx |
217 |
Beautiful Name
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Nice cats, but no sound. The fuck? And this shortie about... about nothing. There is no any sense | G |
218 |
Beelzebub
|
6 | TV | 60 | Side-kick characters are more intersting than the actual anime. Pathetic | PG-13 |
219 |
Beelzebub Specials
|
5 | Special | 16 | PG-13 |
220 |
Beer Mukashi Mukashi
|
5 | PV | 1 | hehe, the history how asahi beer became itself from ancient egypt | G |
221 |
Behind a Smile
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome music video, even if i dont really like that kind of songs | R |
222 |
Believe
|
5 | Music | 1 | This promo is kind of higgledy-piggledy lol, but still I believe that full movie much better. But im too old for it | G |
223 |
Beluga
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Gory. Trashy. Kind of funny. | R+ |
224 |
Ben-To
|
8 | TV | 12 | Great fanservice fighting :3 | PG-13 |
225 |
Benkei tai Ushiwaka
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice tale specially for such an old title | G |
226 |
Beppu x Peeping Life
|
2 | ONA | 1 | This is the worst episode of the peeping life ive seen so far. God damn advertisments | G |
227 |
Betsu ni Anta no Tame ni Ookiku Natta n ja Nai n Dakara ne!!
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This girl prety cute, but animation aweful and plot really shitty | Rx |
228 |
Bi-chiku Beach: Nangoku Nyuujoku Satsueikai
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
229 |
Bi-Indoushi Miija: Injoku no Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Its kind of fun to watch when you have nothing more | Rx |
230 |
Bible Black
<3
|
10 | OVA | 6 | If you did not watch bible black, I have no idea what to say to such a lazy retard. | Rx |
231 |
Bible Black Gaiden
<3
|
9 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
232 |
Bible Black Only Version
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai | Rx |
233 |
Bible Black: Imari Ryoujoku Genba
|
6 | Special | 1 | hentai | Rx |
234 |
Bible Black: New Testament
<3
|
9 | OVA | 6 | hentai | Rx |
235 |
Bible Black: New Testament Recap
|
8 | OVA | 1 | hentai | Rx |
236 |
Bihada Ichizoku
|
4 | TV | 12 | Very lame shoujo, very annoying seiyus, just boring. | PG-13 |
237 |
Bikyaku Seido Kaichou Ai
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Im not into the foot fetish so i dont like this i guess | Rx |
238 |
Binbougami ga!
|
8 | TV | 13 | Well, this is not the very best hentai, but still it's really easy to watch and i like that kind of confrontaion between female characters. | PG-13 |
239 |
Binetsu Hime: Zange no Shou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame, little girls with a huge tits, shtty animation quality and no plot. Yeh | Rx |
240 |
Binetsukko ♭37℃ The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Not the very best bdsm hentai ive seen, but it has some good points. Whores doesnt hiding their feelings, and also variety of sex scenes is nice. | Rx |
241 |
Binkan Athlete
|
8 | OVA | 1 | I really like animation style, and actually the lack of the plot is good too, because this title not even pretending to be something like this, lightheartness is the key | Rx |
242 |
Binzume Yousei
|
6 | TV | 13 | Well thats cute but not the best slice of life ive ever seen and jokes not very good | G |
243 |
Birth
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great visuals and nice butt. | PG-13 |
244 |
Birthday Boy
|
7 | Movie | 1 | What started as a shitty 3d cartoon, turns out to be pretty sad story =( | G |
247 |
Bishoujo Animerama: Minami no Watashi no Heart ni Tacchi Shite...
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Irl actress fuckin UGLY and has a bad body :( Hentai part finnaly takes more than 40% but its fuckin trash :( | Rx |
248 |
Bishoujo Animerama: Miyuki-chan SOS-H Shichauzo
|
1 | OVA | 1 | Another ugly actress, worst plot ever and worst sex scene ever | Rx |
249 |
Bishoujo Comic Lolicon Angel: Mitsu no Aji
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin awesome. Loli | Rx |
250 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
8 | TV | 46 | This series was one of the 1st anime ive ever seen, like 1st, 2nd or 3rd i guess. Since then im really like shoujo in general. | PG-13 |
251 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial
|
8 | OVA | 5 | My dick steaming from this 14 y.o. maho shoujos | PG-13 |
252 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
|
7 | TV | 43 | PG-13 |
253 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: Make Up! Sailor Senshi
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
254 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
255 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
|
7 | TV | 38 | PG-13 |
256 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya-hime no Koibito
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
257 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
|
7 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
258 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Gaiden: Ami-chan no Hatsukoi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
259 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Specials
|
8 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
260 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
261 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars
|
6 | TV | 34 | PG-13 |
262 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars - Hero Club
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
263 |
Black Gate: Kanin no Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Every single second i feeling like it's bible black plagiarism. Plot pretty lame too. | Rx |
264 |
Black★Rock Shooter
|
8 | Music | 1 | Well this is the great example of vocaloid awesomeness | PG-13 |
265 |
Black★Rock Shooter (OVA)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Much better than a tv version | PG-13 |
267 |
Blade
|
2 | TV | 12 | This is not fuckin blade this is CRINGE, fuckin bullshit. Look at the fucking dog putting flowers at the grave | R |
268 |
Blame!
|
7 | ONA | 6 | Yeh, i wanna read the manga someday, this shorts pretty interesting | R+ |
269 |
Blame! Prologue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty well made 3D for a 2007 but still this shorts doesnt make much sense without reading the manga i guess. | PG-13 |
270 |
Blame! Special
|
3 | Special | 1 | Well that's bad. Nuff said | PG-13 |
271 |
Bleach
|
6 | TV | 366 | This shit is full of useless nonsese produced to fill the dvds, and the time when i kind of enjoyed this crap infinitely lower comparing to the overall time of this bullcrap | PG-13 |
272 |
Blend
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame comparing to his other works =( | G |
273 |
Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This gurl is really cute but plot so silly | Rx |
274 |
Bloody Bunny
|
3 | TV | 26 | Charismatic bunny, but those 2 shorts doesnt have any plot, they are not interesting or something. Meh. Waste of time | PG-13 |
275 |
Bloody Date
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Classical plot, reminds me salad fingers. Yea pretty simmilar | R |
276 |
Bloody Night
|
5 | ONA | 1 | What the point to make good ending in such a movie, anyway this hobo was eaten. | R |
277 |
Blossom
|
6 | Music | 1 | It's a promo to support planting of greenry after and earthquake. Pretty good in general, pretty cute girls and soundtrack. | G |
278 |
Body Jack: Tanoshii Yutai Ridatsu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice example of body exchanging hentai, specially for 1987 | R+ |
279 |
Bohemian Rhapsody
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really nice AMV about galaxy express | G |
280 |
Boin
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Sequel much better, this one ugly as fuck jesus. | Rx |
281 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Well, this was really interesting to watch, and this drama catching you easily, but still this derping ending. But i loved this one anyway | PG-13 |
282 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte: Alice kara, Rin-kun e
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well i liked series more than this | PG-13 |
283 |
Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte: Kiniro no Toki Nagarete
|
7 | Special | 1 | Well, it's a recap of a key emotional moments in series, with a pretty good songs. | PG-13 |
284 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan"
|
6 | TV | 12 | A lot of interesting stuff about osaka, but... meh | PG-13 |
285 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan": Haishin Gentei Osaka Okan.
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Yeh | PG-13 |
286 |
Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan": Uchi no Oniichan wa Tokyo Rule
|
5 | Special | 1 | Trains are hard. You dont say? | PG-13 |
287 |
Boku no Pico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
288 |
Boku to Misaki-sensei
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Is this real life? 2017 - pedo stuff | Rx |
289 |
Boku wa Kuma
|
7 | Music | 1 | boku wa kuma kuma kuma kuma kuruma ja nai yo kuma kuma kumaaaaaa. | G |
291 |
Bokura no Hero
|
6 | Music | 1 | Ded somtri sobaka sidit lol | G |
292 |
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, great song, moe characters. But shitty 3d visuals and bad lip sync reducing enjoyment =( | PG-13 |
293 |
Bokura no Sex
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Two out of 4 parts are solid 10/10 and 2 of the rest are okayish | Rx |
294 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
9 | OVA | 4 | Derp jokes, ecchi, loli and lot's of blood all the way | R |
295 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Worse than 1st pack, but still good enough for me | R |
296 |
Bollogi Iyagi
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Teh noodle drama. With a happy ending. Well at least its not usuall style of animation nice. | G |
297 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi
|
9 | OVA | 2 | One of the best guro hentais, even scat not making it really bad | Rx |
298 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi - Shinsou no Dorei-tachi
|
6 | Special | 1 | Guro special. good | Rx |
299 |
Born by Myself
|
2 | ONA | 1 | So we have 10 second length looped soundtrack for a 6 minutes video, shitty ass stop motion animation and... ugh fuck it. | PG-13 |
300 |
Bouei Honou / Evidence
|
4 | Music | 2 | Well this was just lame. As a standalone amv this is not really good, looks more like ending for some anime. And the acutal song is not something special | G |
301 |
Bouken Dankichi: Hyouryuu no Maki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Rise of japanese animation. Pretty chaotic but animals kickin niggers asses is ok for me | G |
302 |
Box
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It's bad BUT it made me think about how would 4th dimention look like? Who knows | G |
303 |
Boy Meets Harem The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Plot pretty dumb and the whole ova is kind of boring | Rx |
304 |
Brandish
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai, it's all about sex with shota and rape of succubus after. | Rx |
305 |
Bronze: Kouji Nanjo Cathexis
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Well, I don't like yaoi, but still this pack of music videos made really high quality, and songs really dark and emotional. Kinda good. But still gay | PG-13 |
307 |
Broots
|
3 | Special | 1 | That trailer not made me want to watch the whole series. At all. Eh | PG |
308 |
Bubblegum Crash
|
6 | OVA | 3 | This is some bullshit, retarded plot, changed seiyu, nothing really good, not even close to 1st series. Lame | PG-13 |
310 |
Bubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040
|
8 | TV | 26 | That was great series, with two classical lame episodes in the end =\. And i also dont like this cheap derpy faces sometimes lol | R |
312 |
Buki yo Saraba
|
6 | Movie | 1 | For a 2013 this 3D looks really dull, but it has some action and some comedy so i guess it's okay | R |
313 |
Bunbuku Chagama (1958)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Very nice work but not interesting much | G |
314 |
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
|
5 | ONA | 5 | Well if you add to this shit some blood and gore, and hentai, it could became some kind of gantz | PG-13 |
315 |
Busou Shinki Moon Angel
|
5 | ONA | 10 | This is nothing but really good advert for some action figures. | PG-13 |
316 |
Bust to Bust: Chichi wa Chichi ni
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great for fap. Another episode brought some threesome with anal dildos :3 | Rx |
317 |
Buta
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | A big plus for neko but after all its pretty average shounen | G |
318 |
Buta Himesama
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This is at level of flash hentai i guess - no plot, a lot of repeated animation and sound most of the time not synched with video. | Rx |
320 |
Buttobi!! CPU
|
9 | OVA | 3 | ITs just fuckin awesome old-school ecchi :3. | R+ |
321 |
By Your Side
|
8 | Music | 1 | Man, the song so lovely and nice. And the whole amv is heart touching, but at the same time, its fuckin sad =( | PG |
322 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
8 | Movie | 3 | It's really overrated but still a lot of work put into this movie. A-class anime with average plot | PG-13 |
323 |
C.L.A.Y.
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Well this is pretty simply animation, kinda funny | R |
324 |
Cabbage UFO
|
5 | Music | 1 | Common combination of a great song and a bad video for kids | G |
326 |
Cafe Junkie
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Well nothing really good except tits | Rx |
327 |
Calligraffiti
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's just sumbur and lame | G |
328 |
Calm
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This music video IS calm, it's calming down good also | G |
329 |
Cambrian
|
4 | OVA | 2 | A very little part of this hentai can be called good or fapable | Rx |
330 |
Can Can Bunny Extra
|
3 | OVA | 6 | Pretty ugly animation shitty characters. No plot, nothing good. | Rx |
331 |
Canary
|
6 | OVA | 1 | The story is pretty simple, and the same time pretty classic for comedy OVA :3 Also it has pretty nice soundtrack and made those stamps pretty nice. | PG-13 |
332 |
Candy Boy Episode: EX01 - Mirai Yohouzu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Good afterprequel :3 I love that yuri amv | PG-13 |
333 |
Candy Boy Episode: EX02 - Shiawase Kyouyuu Riron
|
6 | Special | 1 | Mizugi filler not very interesting =( | PG-13 |
334 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
8 | ONA | 7 | Thats awsome. Yuri love | PG-13 |
335 |
Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive
|
8 | ONA | 1 | Even with the worse graphics this ove much more emotional so its great | PG-13 |
336 |
Capricorn
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Awesome oldschool stuff, but three huge minuses - too short, too basic, and lame main character | PG-13 |
337 |
Cat Shit One
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Good action with human like rabbits, high quality-n-shit | R |
338 |
Catman
|
8 | ONA | 7 | This Catman is so fuckin COOL. Reminds me good ol days | PG-13 |
339 |
Catman Series II
|
7 | ONA | 8 | Not as cool as 1st season | PG-13 |
340 |
Catman Series III
|
8 | TV | 6 | Much better than the 2nd season, the only sad that's series seems endless =( | PG-13 |
342 |
CCW: Crazy Clay Wrestling
|
2 | ONA | 1 | Pretty lame shit animation, even comparing to earlier works | PG-13 |
343 |
Cele Kano
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Horrible sound, lame animation, just wow | Rx |
344 |
Cello Hiki no Gauche (1982)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice movie made with love, and there is pretty kawaii neko :3 Great musical | G |
345 |
Cencoroll
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, this is somethig really intrersting and catching :3 | PG-13 |
346 |
Chagama Ondo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well its not bad for 1935 but the plot is pretty dull | G |
347 |
Chains & Rings
|
4 | Music | 1 | Her voice aweful. The song in general really bad. So the only thing that kind of good is bga. | G |
348 |
Chainsaw Maid
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Graceful in simplisity, zombie-horror and cute maido. | R |
349 |
Chameko no Ichinichi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well this is starter of slice of life genre | G |
350 |
Chanda Gou
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Boring nonsense out of 10 | G |
351 |
Changjiang 7 Hao Ai Diqiu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Yeh, this is fuckin CHINESE anime which is good at the same time. Thats unbelievable. | G |
352 |
Charm Point 1: Sister's Rondo
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This is so fuckin shit, im not surprised that the 1st part is the only one. | Rx |
353 |
Cheburashka
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this is really close to original series, and nearly as warm | G |
354 |
Cheburashka Arere?
|
7 | TV | 26 | For this is look good even if you know how different this comparing to original | G |
356 |
Chi's Sweet Home
|
8 | TV | 104 | This kitten so fuckin cute, and also very simple japanese | G |
357 |
Chi's Sweet Home: Chi to Kocchi, Deau.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | G |
358 |
Chicchana Onaka
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Delicious loli juice | Rx |
359 |
Chichiiro Toiki
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Big tits - check, everything else - missing | Rx |
360 |
Chiisana Itsutsu no Ohanashi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | One of the oldest slices of life | G |
361 |
Chiisana Konomi (1995)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Good classic song - bad 1 fps video = sucks | G |
362 |
Chiisana Penguin Lolo no Bouken
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Holy shit, never thought it's an anime | G |
363 |
Chiisana Teien
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame 3D for a year 2014, and very basic plot which is very common. | G |
364 |
Chijoku Shinsatsushitsu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty good hentai about hospital and treatments | Rx |
365 |
Chika Gentou Gekiga: Shoujo Tsubaki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is some really NASTY shit. I like this drawing style. Unusual interesting story. The end is fuckin sad =( | R+ |
366 |
Chikara Bashi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice creepy story | G |
367 |
Chikotan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Scary spooky musical | G |
368 |
Chim Chim Cher-ee
|
6 | Music | 1 | Animation is really low lvl, lame and cheap but woah, its 60s cartoon for kids and song just great | G |
369 |
Chime
|
8 | Music | 1 | Kawaii song, really heart warming song, awesome video - perfect for music video in general. | G |
370 |
Chimera: Target I Datenshi Kourin
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty hentai part, blood and big tits. Classic | Rx |
371 |
Chinka
|
3 | PV | 1 | 5 years passed and no fuckin series. Fuck this shit | G |
372 |
Chinkoroheibei Tamatebako
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well there is no logic in the half of the happening shit at this video + for a 1936 short its not very good | G |
373 |
Chirico
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Much better comparing to his other works but still bad | PG-13 |
374 |
Chitose Get You!!
|
7 | TV | 26 | Titosy gotcha. Pretty nice alternate version of Hanamaru kindergarten. | PG-13 |
375 |
Chobits
|
7 | TV | 26 | One of the old titles with sould but years flowing and this looks for me worse | PG-13 |
376 |
Chobits Recap
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
377 |
Chobits: Chibits
|
5 | Special | 1 | A bit more about pants and parsocoms | PG-13 |
378 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Ai Mai Mii
|
3 | TV | 13 | Horrible. Boring. Retarded. I dunno how to describe it better, but it is. | PG-13 |
379 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Dai Ni Maku Ai Mai Mii: Mousou Catastrophe
|
4 | TV | 12 | boring dumb shit | PG-13 |
380 |
Choboraunyopomi Gekijou Dai Ni Maku Ai Mai Mii: Mousou Catastrophe - Shojo Kuriya
|
4 | Special | 1 | Special suck balls as well as the series | PG-13 |
381 |
Chocolate Underground
|
5 | ONA | 13 | Some of this kind of dumb. Like most of this. Well thats some ninja advert for chocolate sellers | PG |
382 |
Chocotan!
|
5 | Special | 1 | Well this is just awesome drawn but there are 2 main problems - it's fuckin promo about gurl talking with dog and it's too kiddish | G |
383 |
Choisuji
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Good thing - it's about loli. Bad thing - this hentai bad as fuck. | Rx |
384 |
Chokin Senshi Cashman
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Oh lol thats fuckin funny, super hero working for some cash XD Thos characters looks exactly alike dragonball :P | PG |
385 |
Chou Akuukan Bouheki Cheese Napolitan
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Well song is nice, but i dont feel the soul here, also it's pretty cute girls but 3d kinda lame. | PG-13 |
386 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers
|
3 | TV | 8 | God, this shit is boring | PG-13 |
387 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers Specials
|
3 | Special | 3 | 2 out of 3 episodes as bad as main series, one is kind of good but its just some kind of joke meh. | PG-13 |
388 |
Chou Henshin Cosprayers vs. Ankoku Uchuu Shougun the Movie
|
2 | Movie | 1 | God damn it, its even worse than fuckin monotonous main series. Wtf | PG-13 |
389 |
Chou no Sainan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale, and for 1931 this is some great animtaion work | G |
390 |
Choukou Tenshi Escalayer
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
391 |
Chounouryoku Shoujo Barabanba
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well the animation kind of sloppy and hentai part no fappable much, but at this same time is pretty fun to watch, specially for a 85's | Rx |
392 |
Christmas
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song not bad, but the video so bad, and half of the video just retarded. | G |
393 |
Chu Shite Agechau: Oshikake Oneesan no Seikou Chiryou
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Well, it's actually pretty dumb when teach has smaller boobs than student | Rx |
394 |
Chuumon no Ooi Ryouriten (1991)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That was kind of fun, pretty nice art. | G |
395 |
Chuunen Punk
|
3 | Music | 1 | Well this is some punk song, pretty lame lyrics, and also weird video lol | PG-13 |
396 |
Chu^2
|
6 | OVA | 1 | This couldve been much better hentai if it was not animated so fuckin cheap. It has proper amount of weirdness i like and some violence. But still | Rx |
397 |
Cinderella Express
|
6 | OVA | 1 | This ecchi not really worth the time wasted on it, leak of plot for anime and leak of sex for hentai | R+ |
398 |
Cinterrier-jou no Hanamuko
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well, 10 years after the WW2 they made pretty good quality cartoon. Nice | G |
400 |
CLAMP in Wonderland
|
8 | Music | 1 | Shiet this is so awesome, but i ned list of featured titles with timing =( | G |
401 |
CLAMP in Wonderland 2
|
8 | Music | 1 | Really cute and heartwarming summary | G |
402 |
Clarinet Kowashichatta
|
5 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice and funny song :P | G |
403 |
Cleavage
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Huge tits and whole hentai not bad | Rx |
404 |
Cleopatra
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Holy shit this is something awesome for a 1970, 2d injected into 3d, god damn porn, sex jokes, blood and violence, plastic surgery, kabuki and nuclear rockets. | R+ |
405 |
Clock
|
4 | Special | 1 | Thats lame | G |
406 |
Clover
|
7 | Music | 1 | The promo trailer for manga is really good and interesting, making me want to read it, good thing manga pretty short. | PG-13 |
407 |
Cobra The Animation
|
5 | TV | 13 | Every single episode is worse than previous, except the last one. That was just dumb | R+ |
408 |
Cobra The Animation: The Psycho-Gun
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Brand new 3D added :P, meanwhile its the same cobra series, pretty good | PG-13 |
409 |
Cobra The Animation: Time Drive
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome prequel | R+ |
410 |
Coffee Break
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That's pretty much me when i drink redbull | G |
411 |
Coffee Tadaiku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is great coffee ad. But it's not ad =3 | G |
412 |
Colorful
|
9 | TV | 16 | This is all about mans soul. awesome. | R+ |
413 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | 1st half is really boring as fuck and just bad. 2nd half compensating it a bit | PG-13 |
414 |
Columbos
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice | G |
415 |
Comics
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Too deep for me | G |
416 |
Commercial War
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy surely dont like american products | R+ |
419 |
Computer Obaachan
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well, i like the song, it's pretty dynamic and funny, but still stuff happening at video part doesnt make a lot of sense) | G |
420 |
Connected
|
7 | Music | 1 | This music-video has really good song but visuals a bit fucked and repeating itself. | PG-13 |
421 |
Contact
|
5 | Special | 1 | I would do the same | G |
422 |
Contact 2
|
5 | Special | 1 | Lol that one alien pretty rude | G |
423 |
Cool Devices
|
9 | OVA | 11 | A bit psychedelic but so variable. All the episodes so different. Not all of them are good, but those which are good - good enough. Specially N7 | Rx |
424 |
Copihan
|
3 | ONA | 7 | This anime such a waste of money, some good jokes but this is just fuckin full of product placement shit | PG-13 |
425 |
Coquelicot-zaka kara
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Incest propaganda. Cool. | G |
426 |
Cornelis
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin ballet | G |
427 |
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I say it's pretty nice OVA since im not watched main series, it's pushing me to do it. | R |
429 |
Count Down
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Reminds every single russian new year eve | G |
430 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
10 | TV | 26 | I really love this series, best space-action in my opinion. But some things could be made better IMO. Cry like a bitch | R |
431 |
Cowboy Bebop: Ein no Natsuyasumi
|
8 | Special | 1 | G |
432 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Really love this series, and this movie is a very good part. | R |
433 |
Cowboy Bebop: Yose Atsume Blues
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | R |
434 |
Crash!
|
4 | Special | 3 | Main female character looks exactly like risa from lovely complex. And this is some kind of trailer for reverse harem manga. that's all, nothing special | G |
435 |
Crazy for It
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice music video, great example of it. Not very much of a plot but great visuals perfectly fitting good music. Nice | G |
436 |
Cream Lemon
|
8 | OVA | 38 | One of the best old (and new) hentai series. Yeh | Rx |
437 |
Cream Lemon: Lemon Angel
|
6 | TV | 37 | This is like worst seiyu work i've ever heard, plus, overall it's boring as fuck. Nothing close to the hentai version | R+ |
439 |
Crimson Girls: Chikan Shihai
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Kind of funny, 1st episode is totally lame, but later this hentai speeds up a bit so is not that bad overall. | Rx |
440 |
Crying Freeman
|
4 | OVA | 6 | R+ |
441 |
Custom Reido
|
5 | OVA | 1 | It's not really good, but with variety of fetishes | Rx |
442 |
Cutie Honey
|
9 | TV | 25 | This series undiscriable - naked tits, lesbians, gore and guro, cyborgs, it's like troll verion of the salor moon. Simply amasing | PG-13 |
443 |
Cutie Honey F
|
9 | TV | 39 | Awesome step forward into the shoujo <3 | PG-13 |
444 |
Cutie Honey Flash: The Movie
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Such bullshit | R |
445 |
Cyborg 009: The Reopening
|
3 | Special | 1 | Not liked it at all | PG-13 |
446 |
Cyclops Shoujo Saipuu
|
7 | ONA | 12 | This bigtitted, oneeyed dummy so kawaii :3 Really relaxing and easy to watch series. Nya | PG-13 |
447 |
D.C.III: Da Capo III Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | More than half of these episode contains great music video osts. I really love that kind of music - touching, light, lovely. Shiet. | PG-13 |
448 |
D4 Princess
|
4 | TV | 24 | 24 episodes wasted. THERE IS NO GOD DAMN ENDING. and whole series was lame half of the time, all this series have is oldschool graphics and cool ending | PG-13 |
449 |
Dagashi Kashi
|
9 | TV | 12 | Awesome, basically no plot but candies history and cute girls for both types of man if you know what I mean :3 | PG-13 |
450 |
Dai Mahou Touge
|
9 | OVA | 4 | That's the perfect example of oldschool maho-shoujo-wrestling parody | R |
451 |
Dai Mahou Touge Omake
|
9 | Special | 4 | Yeah, perfect addition | R |
452 |
Daiakuji: The Xena Buster
|
9 | OVA | 6 | Pretty funny hentai, a lot of different cuties, even lolis, shooters, androids. Good | Rx |
453 |
Daiakuji: The Xena Buster Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Good addition for great hentai. | Rx |
455 |
Daishikkin Helena
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Elfen lame | Rx |
456 |
Dambo
|
4 | Music | 1 | Wow this is lame. I mean, song is kinda good but video, jees this is some derpy retarded stop-motion animation with japanese barby lol | PG-13 |
457 |
Damekko Doubutsu
|
9 | TV | 26 | Pretty good and easy to watch short series :3 Great to relax your brain | G |
458 |
Dance, Dance, Dance
|
7 | Music | 1 | This is great music video describing the woman's nature, well made. | G |
459 |
Dangobei Torimonochou: Hirake - Goma no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well thats kind of good for a post war cartoon. Yeh. | G |
460 |
Dankichi-jima no Olympic Taikai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Sequel of the film about elephants killing niggus, now they are humiliated at olympic games | G |
461 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
8 | TV | 13 | Very nice, wet dreams | PG-13 |
462 |
Daraku: Onna Kyoushi Hakai
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Pretty average hentai | Rx |
463 |
Dareka no Manazashi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Another great shinkais work, shortie about future but still about timeless things. | G |
464 |
Dark
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Well this is shitty animation, lame as fuck, cheap as fuck, retarded plot. Lame | Rx |
465 |
Dark Blue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame plot and everything else, at least it drawn good more or less | Rx |
466 |
Dark Shell: Ori no Naka no Namameki
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great rape hentai, with a good amount of violence in both episodes | Rx |
467 |
Datenshi-tachi no Kyouen
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin ugly, retarded plot, bad sex scenes, shitty censorshit. =( | Rx |
468 |
Days
|
3 | Music | 1 | Can even call this an AMV, just because its not much but lyrics of an ending =\ | G |
469 |
Daze
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, but video is self repeating and not really good in general, its more like well made lyrics of the song but amv . | G |
470 |
DD Hokuto no Ken
|
5 | TV | 12 | Not very funny =\ | PG-13 |
471 |
DD Hokuto no Ken (2013)
|
6 | TV | 13 | Well that was kind of fun for a parody | PG-13 |
472 |
Dead Girl Trailer
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Good *promo*, plot reminds me Raven | R |
473 |
Dead Leaves
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Close to acchi and shipak | R+ |
474 |
Death Billiards
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, this is some awesome stuff, great pilot for a great series, aiming to them now. | R |
475 |
Death Parade
|
3 | TV | 12 | Complete GARBAGE, so much potential wasted - great characters, great ost, great style AND ZERO TO NO FUCKIN PLOT AND FUCKIN GARBAGE STORIES | R |
476 |
Decorator
|
7 | Music | 1 | This sounds like good old 1st albums, but the video, even from sega, not looks entertaining enough | G |
477 |
Deep Voice
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Except some well made hentai scenes this ovas pretty bad =( | Rx |
478 |
Defend Love
|
7 | Music | 1 | Looks like prequel to the Dr. | G |
479 |
Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane
|
7 | OVA | 1 | + A lot of good paizuri - too much *shu-kun* | Rx |
480 |
Dekobou no Jidousha Ryokou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This one plagiated as fuck, but that was the time of learning how to draw cartoons in japanese animation in general. | G |
481 |
Demonion: Gaiden
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Despate the great quality of the animation itself, the whole thing feels like a fantasy of a 5 years old that being bullied in the kindergarten. | Rx |
482 |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gootaman R: Ai to Kanashimi no Final Battle
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Jesus christ LOL | R+ |
483 |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gootaman: Gootaman Tanjou-hen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | God, this is fuckin hilarious | R+ |
484 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Schizophrenia | R |
485 |
Densha Kamo Shirenai
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song, and black and white video really fit in | G |
486 |
Denshinbashira no Okaasan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good oldschool movie with deep idea | G |
487 |
Detective File 1: Kindan no Ai
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
488 |
Detroit Metal City
|
10 | OVA | 12 | Sa-tsu-ga-iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii | R |
489 |
Detroit Metal City: Birth of the Metal Devil
|
7 | Special | 1 | R |
490 |
Devour Dinner
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This is made in the same style as other Mizues works. Still its pretty dull for me, repeating same idea over and over again for ten minutes, I guess its just too much | G |
491 |
Di Gi Charat
|
7 | TV | 16 | Classy nonsense, but i'd say excel saga WAY better but they are pretending to be the same kind of anime, so well.. 7 | G |
492 |
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice, full of pyoko fanservice | G |
493 |
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special
|
6 | Special | 4 | Nice | G |
494 |
Di Gi Charat Nyo
|
6 | TV | 104 | Unexpected but i like old version more than a remake which is like 10 times longer. Pretty lame | G |
495 |
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special
|
8 | Special | 4 | Very nice, such a moe nekofiller | G |
496 |
Di Gi Charat Summer Special 2000
|
6 | TV Special | 4 | Nah, not as good as 1st season | G |
497 |
Di Gi Charat: Hoshi no Tabi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Wow, fullHD resolution, everything looks so nice and wide :D, it's also a good movie | PG-13 |
498 |
Di Gi Charat: Kuchi Kara Bazooka
|
6 | Special | 1 | Whitepeopleproblems lol, cant talk fast enough | PG-13 |
499 |
Diabolik Lovers
|
2 | TV | 12 | This is the most retarded, fucked up shitty ass shit for fat yaoi lovers. Basically it was really hard to reach the end of this series. God fuckin damn | R |
500 |
Diabolik Lovers Recap
|
1 | TV Special | 1 | Fuck this shit | PG-13 |
501 |
Digital Juice
|
6 | OVA | 6 | 2-6 fuckin shit. 3 - genius party beyond. 5 - 50/50. 1 and 4 really good. | R+ |
502 |
Dimension Loop
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Music not bad, but in general whole AMV not good at all. It's only place to see it - when you are drinking in bar | PG-13 |
503 |
Direct Animation
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Screensaver with a sound | G |
504 |
Dirty Pair
|
9 | TV | 24 | b52GREAT time waster with some kawaii bisexual protagonists. Pretty fun I would say | R+ |
505 |
Discipline
|
9 | OVA | 6 | One of the hentai with oldschool basis. Well done | Rx |
506 |
Discipline Zero
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Sequel is likely the same as 1st season | Rx |
507 |
Discode: Ijou Seiai
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Good hentai, nymphomaniac shool girl. | Rx |
508 |
DNA Hunter
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Well this one not bad, but still it's not something special, just average hentai from early 2000s | Rx |
509 |
Doamaiger D
|
2 | TV | 13 | Fuckin shit out of 10, 1 point only for the 1st episode, all the rest 1 worse than another | G |
510 |
Docchi ni Suru?
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well thats kind of fun but its only good as a great project for kids from kids. Not very interesting | G |
511 |
Dokidoki Gakuen Kessen!! Youki Daimashiro
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Boring 2fps bullshit | G |
512 |
Dokushin Apartment Dokudami-sou
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Lol, good old ecchi where everybody are actually fucking, interesting and funny, yeh | R+ |
513 |
Dominion
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Old masterpiece, barely has any plot BUT its atmospheric, fun, and includes cute girl and big guns. | PG-13 |
514 |
Domo TV
|
7 | TV | 26 | Pretty cute | G |
515 |
Donburi Kazoku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Classical hentai where everybody fuckin eachother but still, still pretty dumb in general and sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
516 |
Donyatsu
|
6 | Movie | 12 | Fuckin nuclear CATastrophe in a box of donuts. lol | G |
517 |
Dore Dore no Uta
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow song is fuckin awesome, so cute and warm. Even this bugs fit it pretty nice :3 | G |
518 |
Dorei Ichiba
|
5 | OVA | 3 | This guy getting pretty bad slaves every time. Such unluck | Rx |
519 |
Dorei Maid Princess
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Some scenes good, but tentacles aweful | Rx |
520 |
Doron Coron
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Poor worm. Pretty gory cartoon LOL | G |
521 |
Double-J
|
6 | TV | 11 | Some of low-budget, could be really good, compensating it by good jokes. Like this one | PG-13 |
522 |
Doubutsu Mura no Daisodou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Communism in japanese forest. LOL | G |
523 |
Doubutsu Mura no Sports Day
|
6 | Movie | 1 | So, this is actual sports day in the forest, lot's of animal compete in defferent sports, each in it's speaciality. Pretty nice for such an old cartoon | G |
524 |
Doubutsu Sumo Taikai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Monkey - godlike sumo wrestler | G |
525 |
Doubutsu Tonarigumi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Great propaganda movie from 1941 | G |
526 |
Doudou
|
6 | Movie | 2 | Shortie about piglet living in a strange mix of pure nature and wooden technology, which found out that his living hood is in danger and he is the one who should stop it. | G |
527 |
Doujin Work
|
7 | TV | 12 | Well, it's pretty funny but genshiken is better | PG-13 |
528 |
Doujouji
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This movie plagiated from Gogol book so yeh. Good job, or Gogol plagiated his book from a legend. Who knows | PG-13 |
529 |
Doutei Kawaiya
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Seems like the animator of this anime really wants something hard to be put into his anus | R+ |
530 |
Downloader
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nuff said, this one is made with early verison of vocaloid so it's not perfect. Not bad but still this lame 3d tho | G |
531 |
DPR Special Movie
|
5 | Special | 1 | Double-penetration space mission. K | G |
532 |
Dr.
|
8 | Music | 1 | At glance you think that song is shitty and there is no plot, but after you feel that song and movie completing each other pretty good. | G |
533 |
Dracula no Uta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well fuckin rapper moskito drakula came in to the lolis house to suck her hard. LOL | G |
534 |
Dragon Ball
|
8 | TV | 153 | Starts great, but after like a hundred episodes it quickly gets in that 20 episodes per 1 fight thing. Sad | PG-13 |
535 |
Dragon Knight
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Good oldschool hentai ova, with some jokes, with classic plot. I like it | Rx |
536 |
Dragon Knight 4
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Interesting ovas with some porn included | Rx |
537 |
Dragon Knight Gaiden
|
6 | OVA | 1 | A bit worse than original setting but this includes kind of CP | Rx |
538 |
Dragon Pink
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Love this one for nekomimi girl but i dont like blurry parts | Rx |
539 |
Dragon Rider
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Cool oldschool hentai, but only 2 episodes. sad | Rx |
540 |
Dream C Club Pure Songs Clips
|
6 | Music | 6 | 1st pack much better than 2nd but still it's pretty good music videos with a lot of fanservice | PG-13 |
541 |
Dream Creator feat. GUMI
|
7 | Music | 1 | Nice, catchy song, great music video in general, but gumi looks uncanonical =\ And this is making me sad | G |
542 |
Dream Hunter Rem
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Drawn with style but not really interesting | R |
543 |
Dreams
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That elephant swinging his dick around sucks | R+ |
544 |
Drill
|
1 | Movie | 1 | It may be experimental, but its undiscriable pure shit | G |
545 |
Dropout
|
9 | OVA | 2 | This is the stuff. Too short tho | Rx |
546 |
Durarara!!
|
8 | TV | 24 | Well, i liked this one, not superb, but really good for me. | R |
547 |
Dyogrammaton
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Female characters so nice and cute and at the same time, animation ugly as fuck, retarded plot and sexscenes ugh | Rx |
548 |
E no Umakatta Tomodachi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Heart warming song, but cheap ass animation about nothing | G |
549 |
Eat You Up/Bunny
|
2 | Music | 1 | Lame song and basically no amv but sounded gif. Lame | G |
550 |
Ecchi na Oneechan ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
551 |
Ecchies
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Good ol hentai with blushing from *penis* words schoolkids | Rx |
552 |
EDEN
|
7 | Music | 1 | People should be really thankful for vocaloid creators because this software gifted ability to creat and art for those who cant | G |
553 |
Egao
|
7 | Music | 1 | Nyaa~, superb amv, and the only bad part cheap ass animation. Too much static scenes and repeating | G |
554 |
Egao no Hana
|
5 | Music | 1 | This is too average for me, and I guess too kodomo. | G |
555 |
Egomama
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome animation lvl, drawing style. Was playing this one in OSU! | G |
556 |
Eien
|
6 | Music | 1 | Ugly as fuck, but some work were definitely put into this movie, and song is awesome | G |
557 |
Eiken: Eikenbu yori Ai wo Komete
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Wow this is a great parody to all hentai and porn lol | R+ |
558 |
Eikyuu Kazoku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not like it | PG-13 |
559 |
El
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Partially fapable but it contains the most retarded plot possible | Rx |
560 |
Elf no Futagohime: Willan to Arsura
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks not bad but still i dont liked it even with this lesbians | Rx |
561 |
Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi
|
8 | TV | 12 | One of the classical anime, which were using effective mix - Kawaii gurls guns magic. | PG-13 |
562 |
Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi II
|
8 | TV | 12 | That's why both seasons rewatchable as fuck. | PG-13 |
563 |
Elfen Lied
|
9 | TV | 13 | Despite the fact that manga way better, I still like this series and it's really good IMO | R+ |
564 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
|
7 | Special | 1 | R+ |
565 |
Elfina: Yoru e to Urareta Oukoku de... The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hah, i was watching this shit in spanish fandub, that was funny as fuck, never forget | Rx |
566 |
Enbi
|
7 | OVA | 2 | First episode is more like 9 out of 10 but the second is 6. Pretty sad | Rx |
567 |
Enbo
|
5 | OVA | 6 | Hentai | Rx |
568 |
Enkinhou no Hako: Hakase no Sagashimono
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Very colorful and intersting video, but it has no logical ending. Or i just dont get it. | G |
569 |
Enshou Nihon Mukashibanashi
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Lol that one funny old hentai, also bald chicks fuckin hawt | Rx |
570 |
Entotsuya Peroo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well 1930s were the years when japan was battling everybody, so this one short for kids representing it pretty good | G |
571 |
Erementar Gerad
|
7 | TV | 26 | Well thats pretty cool series. Specially when you are 15 y.o. lol. Still good example of the genre | PG-13 |
572 |
Erementar Gerad: Aozora no Senki
|
5 | Music | 1 | Doesn't make me want to watch the whole series | G |
573 |
Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Plot pretty bad actually but everything else is ok for me. But scat is -2 | Rx |
574 |
Esper Bishoujo Manami
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin useless ugly shit | Rx |
575 |
Etsuraku no Tane The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin aweful, no plot shitty cheap tentacle crap | Rx |
576 |
Euphoria
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Well some things pretty good like electroshocking and other violent stuff, but i dont like scat... but i like all the other violet stuff and sex scenes overall. | Rx |
577 |
Extra
|
6 | Music | 1 | Classical cyberpunk, could be really good series but there is only this promo. sad | R |
578 |
Fafa Movie
|
2 | CM | 2 | The fuck this shit doing on mal | G |
579 |
Fake Doll
|
8 | Music | 1 | This amv so good, awesome ill say, exactly as music video. | G |
580 |
fake!fake!
|
8 | Music | 1 | I dont like the singers voice much but this song really good and catching, art style highly close to kaiba which is a big plus too | G |
581 |
Fantastic Cell
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Mirai mizue were pretty good at visualisating sound even in his debut films. Nice | G |
582 |
Fashion
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Tell me that i dont understand anime but THIS is a graphic poop not and animation1 | G |
583 |
Fate/Prototype
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is really cool as a promo or teaser to the whole series, made me want to watch it. Nice one i guess | PG-13 |
584 |
Fault!!
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great animation, pretty fapable =3 | Rx |
585 |
Fault!! Service: Aratanaru Rival
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Schoolkids fuckin eachother, classic | Rx |
586 |
Fella Hame Lips
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Damn that's good, but not enough since it's onaHOLE and not all the holes used. | Rx |
587 |
Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great hentai with a fatso girl | Rx |
588 |
Feng Ji Yun Nu
|
- | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
589 |
Fetish Doll
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy is a professional shit maker | R+ |
590 |
Fighting of Ecstasy
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Drawn pretty good but still animation looks cheap, gurls beefy and goodlooking, nice to see, but in the end we getting not really good | Rx |
591 |
Final Approach
|
3 | TV | 13 | Forced drama, shitty character desighn, boring, no plot out of 10. | PG-13 |
592 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well, i dont really like FF but this one is not bad | PG-13 |
593 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I dont really like FF but still this one is ok same as advent children | PG-13 |
594 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
595 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Long time ago this title stunned me with it's amazing 3d, but time passes by and i understnad that's the plot is not really good. | PG-13 |
596 |
Fireball
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well, for disney animation it's pretty lame, but for 3d anime it's kinda cool so 50/50 | G |
597 |
Fireball Charming
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well i have no ideea why characters in both season looks so different. | G |
598 |
Fireball Special
|
8 | Special | 1 | Actually special is much better than the main series much closer to the disney industry and parody anime. | G |
599 |
First Love
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well i dont know why but i found this stories pretty sweet | Rx |
600 |
First Squad
|
7 | Music | 1 | This motherfuckin amv much better than original story and still shit | PG-13 |
601 |
First Squad: The Moment of Truth
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This - is a bullshit | R |
602 |
FlashBack
|
7 | Music | 1 | Actually song is really good, but I don't liked visuals | PG-13 |
603 |
Flashback Game
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Well this is some cheap ass animation without basic plot | Rx |
604 |
FLCL
|
9 | OVA | 6 | It's really nice series very unusual plot at glance, but if you will watch them again with creator comments, you'll understand that it's made just for lulz | PG-13 |
605 |
FLCL Alternative
|
9 | Movie | 1 | As good as original series but more shoujo sided | PG-13 |
606 |
Floating Material
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Nice hentai, with yuri stuff and open-air sex. Classic | Rx |
607 |
Fluximation
|
8 | Music | 14 | 14 awesome CONCEPTS, with average songs. So it's couldve been something awesome. But it's not | R+ |
608 |
Fojiao Donghua: Dashi Zhi Pusa Nianfo Yuantong Zhang
|
3 | Special | 1 | More of animated chineese comix propaganda but anime lol | G |
609 |
Follow Me
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome. Cry like a bitch | G |
610 |
Forsaken
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, but video, so this is not really anime, but music video filtered with photoshop or something like that. | PG-13 |
611 |
Freely Tomorrow
|
8 | Music | 1 | I luv dis sonk :3 But video could've been a bit better. | G |
612 |
Front Innocent: Mou Hitotsu no Lady Innocent
|
7 | OVA | 1 | One of my first hentais | Rx |
613 |
Fruits Basket
|
9 | TV | 26 | This slice of life is shoujo reverse-harem type of anime, which is kinda nice because there are a lot of different characters to suit everyone. | PG-13 |
614 |
Fruits Version
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is a fuckin oldschool gem, some yuri, some schoolkids sex, nice design but sometimes animation goes full retard and also this censor =( | Rx |
615 |
Frypan Jiisan
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well this is good movie for kids, but floating frying pan is something lol | G |
616 |
Fujilog
|
4 | TV | 13 | Pretty lame even as a slice of life comedy | PG-13 |
617 |
Fujilog 2nd Season
|
3 | TV | 13 | Tastes like dirt | PG-13 |
618 |
Fuki to Hiyoko
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song. Good | G |
619 |
Fuku-chan no Sensuikan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Nice, very interesting way to promote japanese people to go to war | G |
620 |
Fukubiki! Triangle: Miharu After
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great hentai, nyashka-milashka, rare footfetish | Rx |
621 |
Fukusuke
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Animated very bad, like, for reals. And overextended. Meh | G |
622 |
Full Moon Party
|
7 | Music | 1 | This is some freestyle song about freestyling monkeys with derping BGA lol | G |
623 |
Fumiko no Kokuhaku
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Awesome for shortie made by one person | PG-13 |
624 |
Funny Pets
|
2 | TV | 12 | Whole series i was like what... the... fuck is going on here. Is it for kids? For adults? What does it mean? Why it's so retarded, what is it supposed to mean? Ugh | PG-13 |
625 |
Funny Pets 2nd Season
|
2 | TV | 12 | 2nd season shows that this show were definitely targeted to adults, but only kids would be able to watch such a shit | PG-13 |
626 |
Furiko
|
9 | Special | 1 | So deep, so fuckin' sad... Cry like a bitch | G |
627 |
Furudera no Obake-soudou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Well this is some derpy cartoon, copyed like 80% from Disney ideas and style, they copyed all the can i guess, and added original japanese folk tale | G |
628 |
Furueru Kuchibiru
|
7 | OVA | 1 | That's sweet, feels like josei kinda lol | Rx |
629 |
Furueru Kuchibiru Episode 0
|
7 | OVA | 1 | That's sweet, feels like josei kinda lol | Rx |
630 |
Furyou ni Hamerarete Jusei Suru Kyonyuu Okaasan The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Thats one retarded ntr | Rx |
631 |
Fusha no Sha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That was very interesting to watch. Nice | PG |
632 |
Fushigi na Kusuri
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I like creations of the this artist, another good cartoon, great for kids | G |
633 |
Fushigi na Taiko
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well it filmed good but the story actually pretty lame =\ | G |
634 |
Futa-bu!
|
8 | OVA | 2 | For a futanari hentai there is not enough anal | Rx |
635 |
Futa-bu! Mix: Futanari World
|
7 | OVA | 1 | It's more of an animated manga, but it has it's own charm :3 | Rx |
636 |
Futa-bu!!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | 1st episode is not the best but the black girl in the 2nd makes it | Rx |
638 |
Futago no Mahoutsukai Lico to Gli
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Drawings and voice pretty cute | G |
639 |
Futago no Ookami Daibouken
|
6 | Music | 1 | Lol, those wolflings so kawaii :3 | G |
640 |
Futari Ecchi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great, this pair of students so cute, looks so innocent :3. Discovering their sexuality. | R+ |
641 |
Futari Zamurai Homare no Kawakiri
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Now THAT's what you call art film | G |
642 |
Futon
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Beatiful | G |
643 |
Fuurinkanzan
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Not like it at all | Rx |
644 |
Fuyu no Hi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That's the real all stars MEP, but with the shortness of each creator it's really hard to track the plot and shit =\ | R+ |
645 |
G-9
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Looks like those marvel animated comics, but a bit cheaper since it's kinda one man work | PG-13 |
646 |
G-senjou no Higeki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Even this animation is experimental, it's looks like bunch of animations sticked together with bad music and no idea at all | PG-13 |
647 |
G-Taste
|
7 | OVA | 7 | Pretty nice yuri with great animtion etc And also some scenes pretty unusual | Rx |
648 |
G-Taste (2010)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good animation about sexy milfs | R+ |
649 |
Ga no Iru Tokoro
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This is some creepy shit, maybe too deep for me but i dont get what the fuck is going on there. | G |
650 |
Gake no Ue no Ponyo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great visuals, but everything else pretty average | G |
651 |
Gakkatsu!
|
8 | TV | 25 | Very nice, great slice, nice art | G |
652 |
Gakkou no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!!
|
7 | TV | 35 | This is some classical ghost stories for kids, made with cheap ass flash animation, even so, easy to watch and pretty interesting. | PG-13 |
653 |
Gakuen 2
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Some nice anal rape scenes but it's not so good anyway | Rx |
654 |
Gakuen de Jikan yo Tomare
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Not a big fan of defloration | Rx |
655 |
Gakuen Nanafushigi
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Shitty ass bad cheap version of the bible black | Rx |
656 |
Gakuen no Ikenie: Nagusami Mono to Kashita Kyonyuu Furyou Shoujo
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Fat tits, musculine girls, some of the fetishes covered, but seiyu work is aweful and there is basically no plot. | Rx |
657 |
Gakuen Saimin Reido
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
658 |
Gakuen Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one really awesome, hot as fuck, but still sometimes animation goes full retard, so i cant rate it more lol | Rx |
659 |
Galo Sengen
|
6 | Music | 1 | Lol this is some weird shit music video :D. Kamehameha hule | PG-13 |
660 |
Gambo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Shitty drawn but brutal | R |
661 |
GAME OVER feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Simmilar to fake doll, but for this song, there is not enough dynamics, sex, and too much red. | G |
662 |
Gang-aji Ttong
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty depressive and out of 30 minutes there are like 5 minutes of flashbacks, but shit it is an anime about god shit LOL | G |
663 |
Ganso Banana no Tamashii
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame stopmotion video same as the song | G |
664 |
Gantz
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well 1st part of episodes not really bad, but after it's gone full retard because it's not even close to fuckin manga | R+ |
665 |
Gantz 2nd Stage
|
3 | TV | 13 | Well 2nd part of series so lame. | R+ |
666 |
Gantz:O
|
9 | Movie | 1 | WAY better than the garbage TV | R+ |
667 |
Garakuta-doori no Stain
|
5 | TV | 13 | Some of the episodes are not very good, the rest kind of funny, but a lot of jokes are repeated by the created from his other works =\ | PG |
668 |
Garakuta-doori no Stain: Epilogue
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well, that's kind of derpy but same as other 13 episodes + ninja bird. | PG |
669 |
Garden
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well i really like this henai with lolis, even with tits, it's awesome. But this blurry effects pretty lame | Rx |
670 |
Ged Senki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I have no idea why the fuck all this guys shitting themselves from this *awesome* anime. It's pretty average but really expensive | PG-13 |
671 |
Gekka Bijin
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is GREAT bdsm ova, but i dont lik golden shower, and this cheap ass animation with derpy eyes from time to time making me sad | Rx |
672 |
Genei Toshi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Not much of an animation, pretty lame | G |
673 |
Genius Party
|
9 | Movie | 7 | This is really good combo of different awesome short movies, which are really interesting and great in general | R+ |
674 |
Genius Party Beyond
|
8 | Movie | 5 | Great addition to the 1st pack of shorties, a bit worse but some of this really good. Like binary overdrive | R |
675 |
Genkaku Cool na Sensei ga Aheboteochi!
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Shitty plot, shitty sex scenes. Meh | Rx |
676 |
Genma Taisen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this shitty ass movie was really close to ruin my anime experience when i was a kid =\ | R |
677 |
Genmukan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | There are several great sex scenes, and overall hentai pretty interesting to watch, but lolis too old | Rx |
678 |
Genroku Koi Moyou: Sankichi to Osayo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Nice shortie about demon stealing princess, disney style | G |
679 |
Genshiken
|
8 | TV | 12 | №1 series for every otaku | PG-13 |
680 |
Genshiken 2
|
7 | TV | 12 | A bit worse than prequel but still good. | R |
681 |
Genshiken OVA
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
682 |
Getsumen to Heiki Mina
|
7 | TV | 11 | Lighthearted anime about all kinds of moon rabbits. Nice to relax. | PG-13 |
683 |
Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short
|
6 | Special | 10 | I finnaly got where is that scene from the sayonara zetsubou sensei is from :3 | G |
684 |
Ghiblies
|
7 | Special | 2 | Pretty nice specials for ghiblies fans | PG |
685 |
Ghost
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Bullshit, even worse than 80s horrors | G |
686 |
Gibo no Toiki: Haitoku Kokoro ni Tadayou Haha no Iroka
|
7 | OVA | 2 | So like father like son, both fuckin really juicy milf, in her mouth, in her ass, everywhere. Such a whore | Rx |
687 |
Gibomai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Not really good but still there are couple of unusuall moments | Rx |
688 |
Gin no Otoko
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Man this is lame as hentai, lame as romance, lame as any kind of anime + laggy, cheap animation. Just lame | R+ |
689 |
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam: Chicago Super Police 13
|
7 | Special | 1 | Bunch of kids representing old chicago in a parody way heh | PG |
690 |
Ginga no Uo Ursa Minor Blue
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good anime, good enough for a one-time watch | PG |
691 |
Ginga Tetsudou no Yoru
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome, very nice and calm, interesting to watch. Beatiful | G |
692 |
GJ-bu
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this is great slice of life, and i love that neko :3 Easy to watch | PG-13 |
693 |
GJ-bu@
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This episode was made just to sell another blu-ray disk to fans. It has no soul | PG-13 |
694 |
Go! Go! 575
|
4 | TV | 4 | That idea of this anime pretty lame actually, but the drawing style and art pretty cool and high quality so... whatever | PG-13 |
695 |
Go! Go! 575: Meippai ni, Hajiketeru?
|
5 | Special | 1 | Way longer than the previous episodes, and 1 more gurl into harem. And this great full song. Nice | PG-13 |
696 |
Go-hiki no Kozaru-tachi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is bad even for a puppet animation, no lip moving, story sucks, the whole video sucks in general | G |
697 |
Gogo no Kouchou: Junai Mellow yori
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well this is just OK for me | Rx |
698 |
Gokicha!!
|
8 | ONA | 2 | Even if i FUCKIN HATE this NASTY as fuck bugs, after watching this shorties my heart really melted and i say, this girls really cute. Still fuckin hate cockroaches | G |
700 |
Gokujo.: Souda Onsen ni Ikou!!
|
8 | Special | 1 | Well special pretty same as main series. | PG-13 |
701 |
Golden Boy
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Classy comedy-ecchi OVA, not even need to be explained. Just go and watch it already | R+ |
702 |
Goldfish Fetish
|
1 | Movie | 1 | WHAT THE FUUUUUCK, MY BRAIN HURTS, AAAAGH!!!!! THAT'S A FUCKIN PSYCHOWEAPON OF THE GOD DAMN JAPANESE FUCKERS. MY HEART DAMAGED SHIET | PG-13 |
703 |
Golgo 13
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Brutally awesome | R+ |
704 |
Golgo 13 (TV)
|
9 | TV | 50 | That's just awesome action series. Even some lame parts cant handle it's awesomeness | R+ |
705 |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Comparing to the tv series and 1st movie that's more of a comedy :3 | R+ |
706 |
Good Morning
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well song pretty nice, but this psychedelic video doesn't fit the song at all and also pretty lame in general | G |
707 |
Good-by Elvis and USA
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Creepy and shitty as fuck | R+ |
708 |
Good-by Marilyn
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Good song but video horrible | R+ |
709 |
Goro-chan
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song and cheap ass video :( | G |
710 |
Gosenzo San'e
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of Green bunnys classical hentais. Really nice. | Rx |
711 |
Grappler Baki
|
5 | OVA | 1 | That guy looks fuckin gay | R |
712 |
Great Rabbit
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I dont get the idea | G |
713 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
9 | TV | 43 | On of the best shounens, really shows how to be a MAN, really interesting plot, catching for whole 40 episodes. | R |
714 |
Green Green
|
8 | TV | 12 | I really love ecchi comedies like this one, and even series really worse than game, i still love it much and re-watched it lot's of times. | R+ |
715 |
Green Green Character DVD
|
7 | OVA | 3 | R+ |
716 |
Green Green OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
717 |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Actually it's really good logical ending to main series, which ended really retarded way | Rx |
718 |
Gregory Horror Show
|
6 | TV | 25 | This looks like cgi from some computer game, unusual yeh, reminds me Re-boot. But the beginning of each episode is quite lame | PG-13 |
719 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Bloody Karte
|
5 | Special | 12 | Not as good as the main series | PG-13 |
720 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Last Train
|
6 | TV | 26 | 3rd part not creepy at all but pretty interesting :3 |
721 |
Gregory Horror Show: The Second Guest
|
6 | TV | 25 | Well second season a bit worse than previous but at the same time girls thoughts way better than that guys from the 1st season. | PG |
723 |
Grenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
724 |
Grim
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Another shitty film, which is not animation or stop motion video, but like 2 fps movie. MEH | G |
725 |
Guitar Shoujo!
|
3 | CM | 1 | Seriously? two 15 seconds promo for an app count as an anime? jeesh | G |
726 |
Gulliver Funtouki
|
5 | Movie | 1 | As you can judge from this one shortie - japanese animation inbetween 1930s-1950s is copy cut from western animation and should be said - pretty bad. | G |
727 |
Gun x Sword
|
4 | TV | 26 | This is some kind of a breed between Bebop-Trigun AND Pokemon-Shamanking. I simply cant enjoy this kiddish pathos | PG-13 |
728 |
Gunnm
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Well this is AWESOME oldschool sci-fi anime, with great classical graphics, blood, violence, great plot and kawaii main character. And it's just cool. | R+ |
730 |
Gunslinger Girl
|
10 | TV | 13 | Best title in the girls-n-guns category, really love these cute girls, really worry about their fate. Cry like a bitch | R |
731 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
8 | TV | 13 | Drawing style change a bit hard to accept but later you understand that this is just good | R |
732 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
|
8 | OVA | 2 | R |
733 |
Gunslinger Stratos
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Bad art style, no action, maximum cliche. I wonder what's going to be in the tv series =\ | PG-13 |
734 |
Gunsmith Cats
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not the best story and ost sounds like background sound from the sega sonic but those girls maximum moe | PG-13 |
735 |
Guren
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Good action with classical style, blood, gore, demons etc. This is just great | Rx |
736 |
Gyakuten Majo Saiban: Chijo na Majo ni Sabakarechau The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | For those who love huge tits and femdom | Rx |
737 |
Gyo
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is fuckin horrible shit. 3 is only for the threesome. | R+ |
738 |
Hadakya no Otonosama
|
3 | ONA | 2 | No sound. Average 3D. Horrible character desighn. 1 episode horrible another just bad/ | G |
739 |
Hadashi no Gen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome movie, specially for such an old title, but some moments are not very well made. | PG-13 |
740 |
Hadashi no Gen 2
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Way worse than a prequel | PG-13 |
742 |
Haitai Nanafa 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 13 | This is simply continuation of the exactly same as the 1st season series. A lot of fanservice, not much sense | PG-13 |
743 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this is really cool parody anime, parody about games, anime, manga etc. With dose of fanservice. Really sweet and easy to watch. Better than ONA | PG-13 |
744 |
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well 2nd season was starting as filler fanservice lame ass, but end up pretty good. So i like it, and they were really easy to watch | PG-13 |
745 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani
|
5 | OVA | 9 | Pretty lame chibi stuff. | PG-13 |
746 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei)
|
6 | TV | 11 | Not impressed | PG-13 |
747 |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Love(craft-sensei) Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Well, last episode better than previous 11. What a shame lol | PG-13 |
748 |
Hakimono to Kasa no Monogatari
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nice song, the video is not very intresting | G |
749 |
Hakoiri Shoujo: Virgin Territory
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty boring | Rx |
750 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
10 | OVA | 1 | WOW 20 out of 10 FUCKIN EPIC. MUST WATCH | R |
751 |
Hana
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Marriage in a nutshell | G |
752 |
Hana no Hanashi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I dont like this style of animation at all, looks like kids drawings | G |
753 |
Hana no Hi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This fuckin shit is comedy? really? no way | G |
754 |
Hana no Joshi Announcer: Newscaster Etsuko
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well for hilarious scene with gun in her mouth. lol | Rx |
755 |
Hana no Zundamaru
|
6 | ONA | 8 | That was pretty entertaining :3 Good for a one time watch without much sense | G |
756 |
Hana no Zundamaru: Junk
|
4 | ONA | 3 | Lol | G |
757 |
Hana to Chou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well, its kind of good, remids me those old ussr cartoons | G |
758 |
Hana to Mogura
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Another great work by hoshi shinichi | G |
759 |
Hana wa Saku
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song, from kids for kids | G |
760 |
Hana wa Saku: Touhoku ni Saku
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | It has a good song but i dont like forced drama | G |
762 |
Hanamaru Youchien Special Preview
|
5 | PV | 1 | This is some random not included or different series not really interesting or something. | PG-13 |
763 |
Hanamaru Youchien: Panda Neko Taisou
|
4 | Special | 8 | this dance is actually cute and well-shown in main series but i dont like bad 3d so it's not good special for me. meh | G |
764 |
Hanaori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty funny and interesting to watch :3 | G |
765 |
Hanappe Bazooka
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Great old hentai, such plot lol | R+ |
766 |
Hanasaka Jijii
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale, which you can find in many cultures. But moral is the same - envy = bad. Don't be jelaous | G |
767 |
Hand Soap
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Disgusting out of 10 | R+ |
768 |
Hangyodon no Hadaka no Ousama
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Sadfrog memes ftw | G |
769 |
Hanoka
|
2 | TV | 12 | I would mark it as 1 but there is a recap so.... | PG-13 |
770 |
Hanoka Recap
|
1 | TV Special | 1 | I wounder how this crap got here on mal | PG-13 |
771 |
Happy Weekend
|
5 | Music | 1 | Nothing special | G |
772 |
Haramasete Seiryuu-kun!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I surely do love that kind of girls | Rx |
773 |
Harem Time The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Wide range of all kind of girls, but not lolis =( | Rx |
774 |
Harenchi Koumon Manyuuki
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is nice, pretty good hentai about ninjas. Oldschool | Rx |
775 |
Harinezumi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song pretty nice, also we can see that girl in another azumas songs. But she drawn *armless* which is pretty creepy to me =\ | G |
776 |
Harmonie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Not very good, but good as a pilot episode for the series | PG-13 |
777 |
Haru no Shikumi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I loled from that nipples joke | G |
778 |
Haru no Uta
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Karaoke from 1931 lol, sad i cant read japanese | G |
779 |
Haru wa Kuru
|
8 | CM | 1 | Comparing to loui vuitton adv, this one is really deep, but still too good for advert. | G |
780 |
Haruko no Bouken
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not animation but a bunch of black and white photos, and there is no adventure but the feelings of the creator i dont give a fuck about | PG-13 |
781 |
Harukoi Otome
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Aint like that one but its not bad | Rx |
782 |
Hashire!
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Yeh, thats a popular gif nowadays | G |
783 |
Hate You
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well i love k-pop but still this song is pretty average, also video seems pretty kiddish but still violent at the same time. I dont really like it | PG-13 |
784 |
Hatsu Inu 2 The Animation: Strange Kind of Woman - Again
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Prequel was much better and this one looks like common fanservice filler | Rx |
785 |
Hatsu Inu The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Cute hentai, pretty good female characters and vanilla sex variety of fetishes. | Rx |
786 |
Hatsukoi
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Its bad both as a romance or a hentai | Rx |
787 |
Hatsune Miku x Tetsuya Nomura
|
5 | CM | 1 | Thats a good looking one miku :3 Looks like promising promo for something bigger | G |
788 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
9 | TV | 52 | 10/10 OST + complete silliness of the plot = great lighthearted time waster. Classic! | PG-13 |
790 |
Hayate no Gotoku! Cuties
|
7 | TV | 12 | Such a cockblock, could've been way better. | PG-13 |
791 |
Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth
|
5 | Movie | 1 | What a waste of time and budget, god DAMN it. | PG-13 |
792 |
Hayate no Gotoku! OVA
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Nice, way better than the 2nd season, also those donkey ears | PG-13 |
793 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
6 | TV | 25 | 2nd season can be described in 6 short words - Dis a point men T FUCK - fuckin awful OST and nonsense poopy episodes | PG-13 |
794 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!: Atsu ga Natsuize - Mizugi-hen!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Classical beach special, nothing special. Bu dum tss. | PG-13 |
795 |
Head Spoon
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Reminds me amv hell. But this one really bad | R+ |
797 |
Heisei Harenchi Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame as a hentai as well as a plot | Rx |
798 |
Heisei Tanuki Gassen Ponpoko
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Awesome movie. Tanuki genocide | G |
799 |
Hell Target
|
5 | OVA | 1 | A bit gory and lame japanese version of DOOM | R |
800 |
Hello Kitty no Cinderella (OVA)
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Shitty ass 3D animation | G |
801 |
Hello Kitty no Circus ga Yatte Kita
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Lol thats one cruel sircus master | G |
802 |
Hello Kitty no Hakuchou no Ouji
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Nice interpretation, good | G |
803 |
Hello Kitty no Hansel to Gretel
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame and boring | G |
804 |
Hello Kitty no Kaguya-hime
|
5 | OVA | 1 | There were already like 10 interpretations of this story | G |
805 |
Hello Kitty no Kieta Santa-san no Okurimono
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This cheap ass animation could be good for a little kids, but im not enjoyed it =\ | G |
806 |
Hello Kitty no Kurumi Wari Ningyou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | The king is actually a queen, drawn cheap as fuck. Meh | G |
807 |
Hello Kitty no Match Uri Shoujo
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Dead hello kitty LOL | G |
808 |
Hello Kitty no Momotarou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad, but that FEmale momotaro, hwat? | G |
809 |
Hello Kitty no Nagagutsu wo Naita Neko
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Nice, kitty in boots :3 | G |
810 |
Hello Kitty no Nemureru Mori no Bijo
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not so bad, but too kiddish | G |
811 |
Hello Kitty no Ousama no Mimi wa Roba no Mimi
|
6 | OVA | 1 | That one is not bad for kids :3 | G |
812 |
Hello Kitty no Oyayubi-hime (OVA)
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I never liked this story | G |
813 |
Hello Kitty no Sanbiki no Kobuta
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty dumb lol | G |
814 |
Hello Kitty no Shirayuki-hime (2001)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Evil queen is pretty sexy furry gurl | G |
815 |
Hello Kitty no Yuki no Joou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not that bad for kiddies | G |
816 |
Hellsing
|
6 | TV | 13 | So sad, i loved this series until i've read manga. And after OVAs came out feelings about this seires got even worse | R |
817 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
9 | OVA | 10 | Vampires, blood, gore, violence, animation are awesome. Best part - this OVA's are super close to manga. | R |
818 |
Hellsing: Digest for Freaks
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Actually i guess it was unnecessary to release this one. | R |
819 |
Hellsing: Psalm of the Darkness
|
6 | Special | 1 | good | R |
820 |
Hellsing: The Dawn
|
8 | Special | 3 | Well, i was expecting more than 15 minutes about this part of manga jeez. | R |
822 |
Henkei Sakuhin Dai 1-ban
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Painfull to watch. I actually had a pain in my teeth once i reach 2nd half of the vid =\ | G |
823 |
Henkei Sakuhin Dai 2-ban
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 20 minutes of my life wasted, i wish i could use negative score, it deserves something like -4 | G |
824 |
Henna ABC
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good song for learning english letters heh | G |
825 |
Henna Ie!
|
2 | Music | 1 | Half of this is not even amv LOL. Also that guy looks like fat richy rich | G |
826 |
Henshin Gattai! 5 tsu no Atsuki Tamashii
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good for one-man made amv. Good for PIU machine. | G |
827 |
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
|
10 | TV | 26 | The best parody anime ever made for sure | R |
828 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
8 | ONA | 52 | Pretty cute guys, surprisingly good for historical anime wow. Feeling myself like fat gurl | PG-13 |
829 |
Hetalia Axis Powers Fan Disc
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
830 |
Hetalia Axis Powers Movie: Paint it, White
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
831 |
Hetalia World Series
|
8 | ONA | 48 | Not bad, same as axis powers | PG-13 |
832 |
Hetalia World Series Specials
|
8 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
833 |
Heya
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is some shitty shit. Acting like art but this is fuckin shitty ass. | R+ |
834 |
Heya/Keitai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That was breath taking | G |
835 |
HHH Triple Ecchi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great animation of awesome hentai manga. Love it | Rx |
836 |
Hi no Youjin
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Dumb whore | PG-13 |
837 |
Hibari no Yadogae
|
6 | Movie | 1 | One of the few non plagiarized shorts from 1930s, good plot, more or less good animation and composition | G |
838 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
9 | TV | 12 | Fuckin moe girls, oh wow, even with this *lame* drawing stily, this series purely awesome | PG-13 |
839 |
Hidamari Sketch Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Perfetcly fit into 1st season series | PG-13 |
840 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
8 | TV | 13 | Not as good as 1st season because sometimes it feels like forced and unnatural | PG-13 |
841 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | Better than original 2nd tv series :3 | PG-13 |
842 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆
|
8 | TV | 12 | Sometimes it doesnt feels right | PG-13 |
843 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Awesome specials *tears of joy* | PG-13 |
845 |
Hidamari Sketch x SP
|
8 | TV Special | 2 | Not the best episodes, but its already over 40 of them so its k | PG-13 |
846 |
Hidamari Sketch: Chou Hidamatsuri Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Good promo is good | PG-13 |
847 |
Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Glad that final episode is not that bad as i expected :3 | PG-13 |
848 |
Higashi no Eden: Falling Down
|
6 | Music | 1 | This looks like fanmade amv not like I.G. animated. Maybe if ill watch higashi no eden ill like this one more I don't know | G |
849 |
Higenashi Gogejabaru
|
4 | Music | 1 | I like this singers voice, but this song and also video pretty lame | G |
850 |
Higepiyo
|
7 | TV | 39 | Sometimes boring, sometimes pretty funny, so it's ok to waste some time on it :3 | PG |
851 |
High Score
|
5 | TV | 8 | Very nice characters but this anime has no plot and proper ending, could be WAY better. meh | PG-13 |
852 |
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Action is really good but the main character stoopid as fuck | R |
853 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 12 | Plenty of good things, but its pretty incomplete tho | R+ |
854 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Lmao | R+ |
855 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
8 | TV | 26 | 1st season was interesing as hell and horrifying as fuck for me, sad that later they made shitty as fuck sequels | R |
856 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
6 | TV | 24 | IMO better not to produce anything than shit like this 2nd season but the 3rd was even worse. eeh. | R |
857 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials
|
7 | Special | 24 | PG-13 |
858 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
6 | OVA | 4 | R |
859 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
5 | OVA | 5 | This is some fan service shit | PG-13 |
860 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
861 |
Hikari no Megami
|
3 | Special | 1 | Im not the big fan of zelda and this ad is mostly ingame footage but animated video | G |
862 |
Hikenai Guitar wo Hikundaze
|
5 | Music | 1 | Kind of funny song. Lame video but okay | PG-13 |
863 |
Himekishi Lilia
|
7 | OVA | 6 | One of rare hentais, covering a lot of fetishes at the same time. And most of them implemented great | Rx |
864 |
Himesama Gentei!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | It has good animations and shit, but still its just dumb. | Rx |
865 |
Himitsu Spark
|
7 | Music | 1 | Art style looks like adventure time, and the song is pretty good | G |
866 |
Hininden: Gauss
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Retarded plot, heavy censorship and basic lame sex | Rx |
867 |
Hinomaru Hatanosuke: Bakemonoyashiki no Maki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This is some motherfuckin comedy action LOL. Good one | G |
868 |
Hinomaru Hatanosuke: Inazuma-gumi Tobatsu no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This old shortie brings some real action, really good for old cartoons. | G |
869 |
Hinomaru Tarou: Musha Shugyou no Maki
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fuck logics retarded fights and disney plagiarism | G |
870 |
Hipira-kun
|
4 | TV | 10 | Pretty lame and dumb anime but good enough for some zashkaverennie petuhi and drainie tolkana | PG |
871 |
Hipira-kun ONA
|
4 | ONA | 2 | Why did they split 13 episode series into 10+2+1 | PG |
872 |
His Lipstick
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Im doing exactly same shit with my cat. | G |
873 |
Hishoka Drop The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty fun to watch | Rx |
874 |
Hit wo Nerae!
|
3 | TV | 8 | Dear god, why you force me to watch this shit | R+ |
875 |
Hit wo Nerae! Specials
|
3 | Special | 4 | Even ecchi not helping | PG-13 |
876 |
Hito no Kita Tooku Nagai Michi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Very interesting and funny, even brutal sometimes | G |
877 |
Hitomi no Naka no Shounen: Juugo Shounen Hyouryuuki
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Thats a really cool movie, its for kids but still contains some serious shit like death, decision-making problems, honor. | G |
878 |
Hitoriga The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai, specially this 2 parts with the same girl before and after. | Rx |
879 |
Hitotsubu ni Kawaranu Ai wo Komete
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Simple, heart warming shorty.... advertisment about toffees. What? really? Ok whatever, it's still pretty nice as a standalone animation. Really cute | G |
880 |
Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu
|
5 | OVA | 2 | God damn whore nothing more | Rx |
881 |
Hitou Meguri Kakure Yu: Mao-hen
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Its not even ntr, meh, its just boring | Rx |
882 |
Hitou Meguri The Animation: Wakaokami, Rachiru
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well thats kind of fun opposite to other versions | Rx |
883 |
Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame | Rx |
884 |
Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa 2: Hitozuma LoveLove - Cosplay OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well, sequel much better | Rx |
885 |
Hitozuma Ryoujoku Sankanbi
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty simple, a bit of hentai, simple plot, a bit of everything | Rx |
886 |
Hitozuma♪Kasumi-san
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Milf full of desire, wanna some dick in her ass, but still sex scenes pretty vanilla | Rx |
887 |
Hiyoko Gumo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Aw man, this yellow pyoko so cute :3 but I don't really liked the song | G |
888 |
Hokahoka Oden no Uta
|
7 | Music | 1 | God damn vocaloid nyain~ whole god damn video and all the food looks oishii. Shiet/ | G |
889 |
Hokuto no Ken
|
9 | TV | 109 | Awesome, the only bad thing - a lot of moments when musculine retards trying to kill girls instead of fuck them and like 10 repeating episodes | R+ |
890 |
Hokuto no Ken 2
|
9 | TV | 43 | Epic | R |
891 |
Hokuto no Ken Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Well for 1986 it has fuckin awesome graphic, but 2 hours surely not enough to put into 109 episodes hehe | R |
892 |
Hokuto no Ken Zero: Kenshirou Den
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Not the best one from the 5 ovas | R |
893 |
Hokuto no Ken: Legend of Heroes
|
6 | Special | 1 | Lol, this looks like it was made via dungeon keeper editor | PG-13 |
894 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Gekitou-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That was totally cool, except some scenes when raoh went full derp | R |
895 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Junai-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Hokuto no ken on steroids | R |
896 |
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Ten no Haoh
|
6 | TV | 13 | This series is a total shit except very last episode | R |
897 |
Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Fuckin Epic | R |
898 |
Hokuto no Ken: Yuria-den
|
8 | OVA | 1 | I love to watch those fists in hd | R |
899 |
Home My Home
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that's kind of funny and touching modern problems =\ | G |
900 |
Hone Hone Rock
|
6 | Music | 1 | Spooky skeletons lol | G |
901 |
Honey Tokyo
|
6 | CM | 1 | M-m-maximum patriotism. And what the fuck about this metro stations. | G |
902 |
Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great difference between girls compensating lame plot and animation. | Rx |
903 |
Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great difference between girls compensate lame plot and animation | Rx |
904 |
Hooligan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Cute characters and nice jokes | Rx |
905 |
HORIZON feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame video and song not the very best | G |
906 |
Hoshi no Koe
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
907 |
Hoshi Uranai Kirakira
|
6 | Music | 1 | Nice catchy song for kids :3 | G |
908 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
7 | Movie | 1 | The realities of war. A lot of things just dumb, sometimes it feels overextended. Yeh, kind of good, but i dont like it at all. Whatever. | PG-13 |
909 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That fuckin ending all of a sudden. Yeh. Expected | G |
910 |
Hotaruko
|
5 | OVA | 3 | 1st of all it drawn so bad + god damn aliens and peeing. But its kind of fappable. | Rx |
911 |
Houkago 2 The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice animation and drawing style but everything else not really | Rx |
912 |
Houkago 2: Sayuri
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty nice animation and drawing style but everything else not really | Rx |
913 |
Houkago no Pleiades
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Looks promisign | G |
914 |
Houkago no Pleiades: Manner Movie
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame | G |
915 |
Houseki no Kuni PV
|
7 | PV | 1 | I'd really, REALLY like to watch this series but sad fact that it's only teaser to coming out manga. Well let's read it first. Whatever. | PG-13 |
916 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Howl is classical choice of new fags, because of it's simplicity, good idea, classical tale. | G |
917 |
Hump Bang
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Flash lvl of animation. Shitty simple drawings. No plot, boring. Just bad | Rx |
918 |
Hurricane Live! 2032
|
8 | Special | 6 | Man, this amvs making me feel those 80s =( | PG-13 |
919 |
Hurricane Live! 2033
|
7 | Special | 5 | I like all the songs, but i dont really like that *life* parts from concert. | PG-13 |
920 |
Hustle!! Tokitama-kun
|
3 | Special | 1 | I'm happy as fuck that this guy discovered 3D animation for himself. but this is fuckin shit | PG-13 |
921 |
Hyakka Zukan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This one shortie represent japenese love to that word game. Fun part that some words typed with a mistake :P. Anyway it looks good and entertaining | G |
922 |
Hyakko
|
8 | TV | 13 | Love this slice-of-life, mostly because of main nyasha. | PG-13 |
923 |
Hyakko Extra
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
924 |
Hyoutan
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Lol, that guy with the magic bottle drinking people up doesnt make much sense heh. But it does looks funny | R+ |
925 |
Hyoutan Suzume
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That anime contains a lot of violence for 50s, and pretty boring and selfrepeating | G |
926 |
Hyper Police
|
9 | TV | 25 | The story about furry policemans, what's could be better? That's right - tits. | R |
927 |
Hyper-Psychic Geo Garaga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Fucking boring shit, it was really hard to finish even with all the robots and guns | R |
928 |
I Love Picnic
|
4 | Special | 1 | That short is about nothing | G |
929 |
I Love Sky
|
5 | Special | 1 | They should not make 150 more episodes of this | G |
930 |
I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
|
6 | TV | 13 | Pretty nice series about pedo-trap. Old school anime hule | PG-13 |
931 |
I: Wish You Were Here
|
4 | TV Special | 4 | Such a piece of shit, it's like a mars of destruction but not as bad. Mix of shitty plot, shitty 3d and shitty characters. Garbage | R |
932 |
Ibarahime Mata wa Nemurihime
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I guess i simply dont understand the story but those plastic tits were funny indeed. | R+ |
933 |
Iblard Jikan
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is awesome, contemplative, meditative, beatiful music video. Relaxin so much. Highly recommend | G |
934 |
Ice
|
2 | OVA | 3 | Wow, that's a shitty one anime with the one of the retardest plot's ever | R |
935 |
Ichigo 100%
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty cute harem, but i think 12 episodes too much for such a simple thing | PG-13 |
936 |
Ichigo 100% OVA
|
7 | OVA | 4 | PG-13 |
937 |
Ichigo 100% Special 2
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
938 |
Ichigo 100%: Koi ga Hajimaru?! Satsuei Gasshuku - Yureru Kokoro ga Higashi e Nishi e
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
939 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
10 | TV | 12 | Really love this slice of life, it's close to Azumanga but a bit more dynamic, since main character hyperactive. | PG-13 |
940 |
Ichigo Mashimaro Encore
|
7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
941 |
Ichigo Mashimaro Episode 0
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
942 |
Ichigo Mashimaro OVA
|
6 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
943 |
Ichirin-sha
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Nyasha and maximal alpha-kun. Great idea for full length movie. but they are fucked this with shortie. | PG-13 |
944 |
Idol Ace
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Don't listen to MAL description. Yea and that twist in the very end. | PG-13 |
945 |
Idol Project
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Thats a good anime to watch when you need to relax your brain, and its also music oriented one so its just great :3 | PG-13 |
946 |
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 | It's pretty cool as PORN, doesnt need any plot srsly | Rx |
948 |
Ijou Chitai: Jikken Dorei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Looks like shit + retarded plot, but the 2nd episode is kind of funny | Rx |
949 |
Ike! Ina-chuu Takkyuu-bu
|
9 | TV | 26 | Shit, this is so fuckin awesome, something special ive never seen for a long time. But still kinda too much gay jokes. | R+ |
950 |
Ikedaya Soudou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice and good looking but without proper ending | G |
951 |
Ikiteirutte Subarashii!
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame version, specially comparing to the soviet ones. | G |
952 |
Ikkitousen
|
8 | TV | 13 | Big tits, hardcore juicy fights, fanservice, maximum fun. For reals | R+ |
953 |
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
|
7 | TV | 12 | Well, 1st season was pretty good, but every next one worse and worse | R+ |
954 |
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | R+ |
955 |
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians
|
6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
956 |
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | R+ |
957 |
Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku
|
6 | OVA | 1 | R+ |
958 |
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
959 |
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | R+ |
960 |
Ikusa Otome Suvia
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Huge tits, Valkyries, elves. Just great | Rx |
961 |
Ikusa Otome Suvia Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
962 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
963 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie 2
|
7 | OVA | 3 | hentai | Rx |
964 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie G
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
965 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie Shinshou
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
966 |
Ikusa Otome Valkyrie Specials
|
4 | Special | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
967 |
Il torero Camomillo
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lol that one singer has no hearing ability. And the amv in general pretty lame | G |
968 |
Ima, Futari no Michi
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Animation lvl suck balls, really fucked up. Story is not very good, i just dont give a fuck about all that destructions in japan | G |
969 |
Imakara Atashi......
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lots of anal, but lame plot. But facial expressions are so damn funny lmao | Rx |
970 |
Imako System
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty interesting hentai about drugs and little girl. I also higly approve this style of animation | Rx |
971 |
Imokawa Mukuzo: Genkanban no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well, the very 1st commercial anime lol | G |
972 |
Imouto
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Incest-pedo-school-swingers. Not bad. | Rx |
973 |
Imouto Bitch ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
974 |
Imouto de Ikou!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | That ending is really bad + onii-chan was repeated like 150 times per 2 episodes | Rx |
975 |
Imouto Jiru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Loli really cute and this hentai is really good, but truly said... Just look at fuckin poster, some of scenes are really retarded. Much. | Rx |
976 |
Imouto Paradise!
|
8 | OVA | 2 | It looks like exact copy of taimanin asagi but girls a bit younger and those derpy faces gosh. A lot of different fetishes | Rx |
977 |
Imouto Paradise! 2
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I... I just dont understand why this called IP2 while its not even close to the 1st part in plot and in visual part. Jeessh | Rx |
978 |
Imouto Twins
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Prequel was much better | Rx |
979 |
In no Houteishiki
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai about big tits | Rx |
980 |
Inaka Isha
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This is trippy. Wow, this is something sick lol. Makes me want to read Kafkas originlal story. Frightening | PG-13 |
981 |
Inaka Nezumi to Machi Nezumi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame and boring paperclip cartoon. | G |
982 |
Inbaku Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Pretty lame hentai about 2 whores and one retarded schoolkid | Rx |
983 |
Inferno Cop
|
8 | ONA | 13 | Awesome series lol, great jokes. | R |
984 |
Inferno Cop: Fact Files
|
6 | ONA | 12 | I have no idea why they split this files into standalone series | R |
985 |
Injuu Daikessen
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
986 |
Injuu Gakuen EX
|
8 | OVA | 4 | La blue girl continues, not really superb, but at the same level | Rx |
987 |
Injuu Gakuen La Blue Girl
|
8 | OVA | 6 | One of my favorite hentai series | Rx |
988 |
Injuu Gakuen La☆Blue Girl: Fukkatsu-hen
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of my the most loved hentais got graphics rework and this is awesome, the main parts of plot and characters are the same. | Rx |
989 |
Injuu Onna Kyoushi
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Lesbians are totally cool but that fuckin gigantic vagina. What the fuck. Thats some spooky hentai | Rx |
990 |
Injuu vs. Onna Spy
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Hentai version of charlies angels with tentacles and mutants | Rx |
992 |
Inma Youjo
|
8 | OVA | 5 | My favourite hentai since i was a kid. Maya | Rx |
993 |
Inmu Gakuen: Inmu ni Torawareta Bijin Shimai
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Animation pretty good but badly drawn, and plot not good. | Rx |
994 |
Innocence
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
995 |
Innocent: Shoujo Memoria
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome hentai with nearly loli | Rx |
996 |
Inshitsu Otaku ni Ikareru Kanojo
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty lame NTR | Rx |
997 |
Insomniac
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice creepy depressive video | G |
998 |
Install Pilot
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Actually this trailer is pretty interesting, so i guess i could watch the whole series. | R |
999 |
Instant Music
|
4 | Music | 1 | Best song evur, but the video totally suck dick. I even know why i rate this above | PG-13 |
1000 |
Interstella5555: The 5tory of The 5ecret 5tar 5ystem
|
9 | Movie | 1 | It's a rare example of music-video, which is made by two great artists. | G |
1001 |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | Non-hentai @ still fapped | PG-13 |
1002 |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san: Nekoyama-san to Onsen Ryokou
|
6 | Special | 1 | Hot tubes special :3 classic | PG-13 |
1003 |
Inyouchuu Etsu
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Wondering if anybody in existence could make worse hentai about tentacles... nevermid. It's requiem | Rx |
1004 |
Ippatsu Kiki Musume
|
9 | TV | 16 | Lol this is some fuckin awesome gag series great for a deep night watching. Unlucky girl | R+ |
1005 |
Iron Man
|
4 | TV | 12 | This is so FUCKIN bad, seriously, that time when the anime is SO bad it's kinda good. That's why it's 4/10 and not 1/10 | PG-13 |
1006 |
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Starts good, way better than the TV one, but after all it's a boring garbage. | PG-13 |
1007 |
Isaku
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Pretty boring. Fuckin boring hentai | Rx |
1008 |
Isaku: Respect
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
1009 |
Ishida to Asakura
|
5 | TV | 12 | Classical gag series, full of pervert jokes, but, at the same time i dont like more than a half of the characters and amount of gayness | PG-13 |
1010 |
Ishida to Asakura Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | Such special, very lame wow | PG-13 |
1011 |
Ishindenshin Shiyou
|
2 | Music | 1 | Song is not bad but the video sucks | G |
1012 |
Issho ni Ecchi
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This hentai is pretty average - no plot, nothing interesting in hentai factor, 2 pretty same characters. i dont really like it | Rx |
1013 |
Issho ni H Shiyo
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Pretty good hentai, I like this 1st person hentai, and there are pretty good amount of girls and fetishes | Rx |
1014 |
Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Fok hinako | PG-13 |
1015 |
Issho ni Training Ofuro: Bathtime with Hinako & Hiyoko
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Derp hInako | PG-13 |
1016 |
Issho ni Training: Training with Hinako
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Such hinako | PG-13 |
1017 |
Issunboushi no Shusse
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well i suggest you to watch 1935 remake. Much better | G |
1018 |
Issunboushi: Chibisuke Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nice cartoon - adventures of samurai with a size of a dick, original story, great jokes, happy ending | G |
1019 |
It Girl
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, relaxing, warm. Lovely bga those gurls cute AF, pixel art heartwarming, date sims. | PG-13 |
1020 |
Itadaki! Seieki♥
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Succubus+Vampire mind reading whore. Best girl | Rx |
1021 |
Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Oh wow, special for a fat neko lovers | Rx |
1022 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
1023 |
Itazura The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Comparing to all trainfucks that i've seen so far, this one is really good. | Rx |
1024 |
Iyashite Agerun Saiyuuki
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome hentai with good plot, animation and everything, the only bad part is that there is no 2nd episode =\ | Rx |
1025 |
Izakaya no Ichiya
|
6 | Movie | 1 | A bit derpy but still interesting to watch, cartoon about drunken dreams lol | G |
1026 |
Izumo (2003)
|
6 | OVA | 5 | Pretty naive and boring, specially for a 5 episode hentai | Rx |
1027 |
JAA Meets Yokohama
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Lol what the fuck? Looks like test animation | G |
1029 |
Jack to Mame no Ki (OVA)
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad, animation pretty stylish, and it's pretty well made | PG |
1030 |
Jam
|
3 | Music | 1 | The visual part is ok, but everything else just bad - bad sound work, no idea, there is no soul in this vid. | G |
1031 |
Jataka Monogatari: Kiniro no Shika
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Yet another boring lame cartoon for kids. Kids in 50's were pretty fucked | G |
1032 |
Je T'aime
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This animation could be good, but fuckin pointless violence making me feel stupid. What the fuck is going on? what's the reason to abuse the dog? | R |
1033 |
Jiaoao de Jiangjun
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classic story, with a good art | G |
1034 |
Jigazou
|
2 | Movie | 1 | this animation is actually pretty useless. yea. useless as fuck | G |
1035 |
Jikan
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Yet another example of BAD experimental film | G |
1036 |
Jikuu Ihoujin Kyoko: Chocola ni Omakase!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame imo, ever for shoujo for 10 years old girls. | G |
1037 |
Jin Sheng Yuan
|
8 | Music | 1 | MAN this is some gang romance. Shit this is so cool | PG-13 |
1038 |
Jin-Rou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Art style awesome, the story is good, i don't really like politics but that was okay for me | R |
1039 |
Jinkou no Rakuen
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty video of the photo with shitty filters on top | R+ |
1040 |
Jinkou Shoujo: Henshin Sex Android
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Love this animation and drawings, with good amount of fetishes | Rx |
1041 |
Jishu Seisaku Movie Binchou-tan
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I really like the idea and background animation but still I don't like the song. It's just not suitable for my ears for some reason | G |
1042 |
JK Bitch ni Shiboraretai
|
9 | OVA | 2 | I fuckin LOVE theese characters, they are HOT lighthearted and produce the best AMVs | Rx |
1043 |
JK to Inkou Kyoushi 4
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well thats just okay | Rx |
1044 |
JK to Orc Heidan: Aku Buta Oni ni Ryougyaku Sareta Seijo Gakuen
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Satisfying ending but those bitches never stop talk | Rx |
1045 |
Jokei Kazoku: Inbou
|
7 | OVA | 2 | I loved the spanking part | Rx |
1046 |
Joki Joki Tailor
|
2 | Music | 1 | Good song, shitty everything else | G |
1047 |
Jokutsuma
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1048 |
Joshikousei no Koshitsuki
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Oh wow that swinger party, juicy animation and different pose | Rx |
1049 |
Joukyou Monogatari
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Some stuff simply doesnt make much sense for me, BUT the whole video not bad at all | G |
1050 |
JU Chuuko Jidousha Hanbaishi x Peeping Life
|
3 | CM | 2 | I wonder why it's marked as 1 episode when there are 2 of them | G |
1051 |
Jubilee
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, but not very good as AMV | G |
1052 |
Jumping
|
4 | Movie | 1 | A lot of work, but still waste of time | G |
1053 |
Jungle de Ikou!
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Fuckin classic ecchi nonsense | PG-13 |
1054 |
Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera
|
7 | OVA | 2 | First story much better than second | Rx |
1055 |
Junjou Shoujo Et Cetera Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | It's pretty lame addition, just boring sex nothing more | Rx |
1056 |
Junk Land The Animation
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Wow, she is so kawaii and cute and sexy at the same time :3 and this drawing style so unusual | Rx |
1057 |
Just Awake
|
7 | Music | 1 | Well, such type of songs maybe TOO emotional for me but at the same time video pretty cool. SO its pretty nice amv in total | G |
1058 |
Juu-nin no Chiisa na Indian
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Pretty lame short based on an english song. I dunno what is it aimed for? Learning 1 to 10 count? | G |
1059 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really well-made hardcore samurai slasher, one of the best examples of shounen anime style | R+ |
1060 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou: Ryuuhougyoku-hen
|
7 | TV | 13 | Opposite to movie, series is quiet retarded frankly said | R |
1061 |
Juujika You and I
|
6 | Music | 1 | Oh lol, this giant transformer :D | G |
1062 |
Juuninin no Onna Kyoushi
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame animated and shitty plot | Rx |
1063 |
Kaeru San Yuushi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that was kind of fun | G |
1064 |
Kafun Shoujo Chuuihou! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | This is hentai which should be every hentai. Excelent | Rx |
1065 |
Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu: Netorare Mura Inya Hanashi The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Animation was kind of good, but everything else just bad | Rx |
1066 |
Kagaku na Yatsura
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Man, this should be a hentai or not exist. | R+ |
1067 |
Kagami
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This short movie is full of drama even without music or seiyu | G |
1069 |
Kage
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The only good thing is a song, everything else pretty much sucks hairy balls | G |
1070 |
Kago Shintarou Anime Sakuhin Shuu
|
3 | OVA | 15 | Shitty as fuck trash flash animation, with couple of jokes which aren't funny at all | R+ |
1071 |
Kaguya-hime
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Good story but pretty lame made, this paperclip work looks really crappy | G |
1072 |
Kaguya-hime no Monogatari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Overrated af, cheaply drawn, oh that's called stylish nowadays right, the story which have beed already animated like 10 times. Meh | R+ |
1073 |
Kaguya-hime: Taketori Monogatari
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Nothing good | Rx |
1074 |
Kaiba
|
10 | TV | 12 | This is fuckin Awesome, like Evangelion. Yeh, it's just god damn great. | R+ |
1075 |
Kaichuu!
|
6 | ONA | 4 | Well this is kinda gay, but still pretty funny. I'd like to watch longer series but still... | PG-13 |
1076 |
Kaidan
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Truly said i dont see any connection between one eyed karate girl and frogs ghost. But at least it looks good, and pretty interesting opposite to the rest shit on that dvd. | G |
1077 |
Kairaku no Sono
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Very good music, but visual vary from very bad and unfitting to very good, so... meh | R+ |
1078 |
Kaitei no Boukun
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This shortie simply not interesting, without proper plot. | G |
1079 |
Kaitou Jigoma Ongaku-hen
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This story pretty funny, but still animation really cheap. Anyway this is animated musical. Looks like ultra cheap ass Disney movie maybe. | PG-13 |
1080 |
Kaitou Reinya
|
5 | TV | 12 | Pretty lame animation, repeative jokes, this rat and detective just stoopid. So there is nothing good except main character, at least she is something cute | PG |
1081 |
Kaitou Reinya Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | G |
1082 |
Kakinoki Mokkii
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | I dont like the song, i the video is not very good even as a kids amv. | G |
1083 |
Kakko Kawaii Sengen!
|
6 | TV | 5 | I wonder why everybody so fuckin fat but that show was pretty funny | PG-13 |
1084 |
Kakomareta Sekai
|
5 | ONA | 1 | I really liked soundtrack, i love dustin o'halloran, but anyways i dont really got the whole idea. Maybe too shoujo for me | G |
1085 |
Kakumeiteki Broadway Shugisha Doumei
|
7 | Music | 1 | LOL blyadskii red alert :D Smet fashistam | PG-13 |
1086 |
Kakushi Dere
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great juicy hentai for fap :3 | Rx |
1087 |
Kakushi Dere Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Loled | Rx |
1088 |
Kakyuusei
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Good oldschool shit | Rx |
1089 |
Kakyuusei 2: Anthology
|
8 | OVA | 2 | So, that hentai was really dumb but at the same time it was SO close to classic VN it was Really enjoyable to watch lol, nuff said its just toched my soul | Rx |
1090 |
Kakyuusei 2: Sketchbook
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Despite the fact that those two ovas prettty lame it was surprisingly satisfying to watch both of the hentai series. God damn lol | Rx |
1091 |
Kamakura
|
5 | Movie | 1 | It's like REALLY different from futon one even using the same art style and shit, but this one is not very good | G |
1092 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Classical title about kawaii aidoru :3 Neat. Man, I need to watch main series for sure! | PG-13 |
1093 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Natsu-iro Surprise
|
7 | Music | 1 | Kawaii girl hehe, kawaii song :3 | PG-13 |
1094 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Nonstop!! Hunters
|
6 | Music | 1 | Noronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron oronoronoron | PG-13 |
1095 |
Kamyla
|
5 | OVA | 3 | I don't really liked but it's still not bad hentai tho | Rx |
1096 |
Kanashiki Mongoose
|
2 | Music | 1 | Song is nnot bad. 1fps video is | G |
1099 |
Kangaroo no Tanjoubi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical tale about kangaroos fooled wolf, kinda copied from disney | G |
1100 |
Kangoku Senkan
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Well i really love this kind of juicy dynamic hentai, but after 2nd episode it's getting boring, and this shit all over the place... | Rx |
1101 |
Kanimanji Engi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | A lot of work being put into this shadow movie, nice. And it's also pretty classy and interesting | G |
1102 |
Kanin Tokkyuu Michishio
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Unfappable shitty visuals + no plot = lame trash for those only who have a boner for trains. But the train style is aweful aswell | Rx |
1103 |
Kanojo ga Mimai ni Konai Wake
|
7 | OVA | 3 | I fuckin love this juicy type of animation, but I don't liked this title much. | Rx |
1104 |
Kanojo ga Nekomimi ni Kigaetara
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Some lame hentai for guys with a nekomimi fetish. The problem is - i am the one, but i dont like it =\ | Rx |
1106 |
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Pretty cute | G |
1107 |
Kanojo wa Dare to demo Sex Suru.
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty juicy but not perverted enough | Rx |
1108 |
Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Pretty cute harem i guess. sad part - it's covering not enough fetishes. | Rx |
1109 |
Kanokon
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good ecchi full of fanservice and this is really great. I can fap to this. | R+ |
1110 |
Kanokon Specials
|
7 | Special | 12 | Specials are the best part of this series lol | R+ |
1111 |
Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
1112 |
Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | R+ |
1113 |
Kansen 2: Inzai Toshi
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Retarded plot + lame graphics and sex scenes | Rx |
1114 |
Kansen 3: Shuto Houkai
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Sex is pretty vanilla, so i cant say it's great series. No real action, except the part where is the gurl peed herself to get fucked. | Rx |
1115 |
Kansen: Ball Buster The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This is fuckin shit, and made so bad, even most of sex animation scenes misplaced jesus. | Rx |
1116 |
Kansen: Inyoku no Rensa
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Boring + acting at the lowest lvl possible, characters just retarded | Rx |
1117 |
Kantoku Fuyuki Todoki
|
6 | TV | 13 | Something like cheap ass version of genshiken | PG-13 |
1118 |
Kanzen Mushuusei: Sorezore no Houkago
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Cheap ass ugly animation, lolis with a big tits, dumb plot. Ugh | Rx |
1119 |
Kao no nai Tsuki
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Classical pink pineapple work, some plot and some old animation giving you great hentai | Rx |
1120 |
Kappa Kawatarou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well made but not intersting at all | G |
1121 |
Kappa no Coo to Natsuyasumi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great heart warming movie, with greenpiece part | PG |
1122 |
Kappo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is nothing comparing to the futon one | G |
1123 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin - Manner Movie
|
2 | Movie | 1 | What the fuck is this shit? 0.5 fps action figures? Fanmade videos 250 times better than this shit | G |
1124 |
Kara no Kyoukai: Manner Movies
|
2 | Movie | 7 | Why the fuck this is so bad? What the point to create a shitty ass 1 fps animation to promote your new movies? Nobody will watch this shit | G |
1125 |
Kara no Shoujo
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well ingame this plot couldve been made good but in hentai version this is some bullshit, and yea this dirty talks lol | Rx |
1126 |
Karakara-sama no Himitsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin lame shit and the only good thing here is loli. And maybe nekomimi | Rx |
1127 |
Karakuri no Kimi
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome example of the oldscholl swordfighting shit | R+ |
1129 |
Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R
|
7 | ONA | 8 | I watched that with my girlfriend and she said she liked that so that's a +1 | PG-13 |
1130 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
9 | TV | 26 | If you cut some shit in-between 1st and 18th episode and delete all the rest it would be 10 out of 10 13 episodes long series. Otherwise it's kind of messy | PG-13 |
1131 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Ending sucks | G |
1132 |
Karma
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This video doesnt make any sense, even bad for a screensaver | G |
1133 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Ame no Hi
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well that was kind of fun, should be good for kids | G |
1134 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Ouchi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Heh, good for kids | G |
1135 |
Karo to Piyobupt: Sandwich
|
6 | Movie | 1 | At 1st this looked like one huge sandwich, and i thought it has too much bread in it. But they are birds after all so whatever :P | G |
1136 |
Kataku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I didnt like this story =\ | PG-13 |
1137 |
Kateikyoushi no Oneesan 2 The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Cute nyasha, and derpy jokes. Just great | Rx |
1138 |
Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | With such nice characters there is no need in plot actually, specially when animation really good | Rx |
1139 |
Katsuobushi da yo Jinsei wa
|
2 | Music | 1 | Lame cheap ass amv. Boring | G |
1140 |
Katsura Hime
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Who the fuck want to kidnap a bald princess LOL, also this movie pretty satisfying, lovely warm colors and good animations | G |
1141 |
Kaumori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is some free-far-all battle between flying and walking lol. Some animal rage. and superb warrior - the bat | G |
1142 |
Kawarazaki-ke no Ichizoku 2
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Cute hentai, more like guro | Rx |
1143 |
Kawarazaki-ke no Ichizoku The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1144 |
Kawasaki Frontale x Tentai Senshi Sunred
|
6 | Special | 4 | Moe moe chuki~ :3 | PG-13 |
1145 |
Kazama Mana
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
1146 |
Kaze no Invitation
|
6 | Music | 1 | Nice song, but video is nothing special | G |
1147 |
Kaze no Kokyuu: Animation ni Yoru Oufuku Shokan
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty short with close to no sense | G |
1148 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good, a bit too much cliche but ok | PG-13 |
1149 |
Kaze no Toori Michi
|
8 | Music | 1 | This singer is really cute and video, even if so simple it really fits. | G |
1150 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Kind of lame version of 2004 *Aviator* | PG-13 |
1151 |
Kazoku no Hanashi
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Damn, i love those stories from Tekken... Cry like a bitch | G |
1152 |
Kedamono-tachi no Sumu Ie de
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Zero plot but pretty hardcore brutal sex. | Rx |
1153 |
Keitai Shoujo
|
3 | ONA | 6 | This anime is anime about nothing, its slice of life but there is nothing to watch at. Like totally | PG-13 |
1154 |
Kekkou Kamen
|
7 | OVA | 4 | This one parody shit reminds me gootaman a lot, but with nazi and mister shuwarutusu negatron | R+ |
1155 |
Kemeko no Love
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Ai sequel with a song. still lame | PG |
1156 |
Kemono Friends
|
8 | TV | 12 | Would be 10/10 if werent a 3D cheapo. | PG |
1157 |
Kemonozume
|
9 | TV | 13 | This animation with great plot and extraordinary style of animation, catching so easy. You will love it | R+ |
1158 |
Kenju Giga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | I have to rewatch this somebody because i dont understood shit | PG-13 |
1159 |
Kenka no Ato wa
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not the best song, but mucho kawaii video | G |
1160 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
7 | TV | 13 | Easy to watch, nice | PG-13 |
1161 |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
|
6 | TV | 12 | This thing is like plain stupid, and the main male character looks like lelouch lmao. But a lot of naked tits so its k | R+ |
1162 |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | The one and only anime that truly admits that one boob is bigger than another | R+ |
1163 |
Keraku no Ou
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
1164 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Aladdin to Mahou no Lamp
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Not bad | G |
1165 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Ganbare! Keroppooz
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well classic *bullies vs faggots* baseball game | G |
1166 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Kero Kero House no Himitsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Friendship is magic. Fuckin ponies-frogs/ | G |
1167 |
Kerokero Keroppi no Yowamushi-ouji no Daibouken
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well even such a coward fucker can become brave enough with the right attitude | G |
1168 |
Ketsuinu
|
4 | TV | 13 | Drawn in Paint, double butted dog, with a human butt on the back, eating horses and making people faces become ass aswell. Such bullshit lol | PG-13 |
1169 |
Ki Renka
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wtf no sound, some weird shit about demons but there is way more text than fuckin 2fps animation | G |
1170 |
Kibun Kibun
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This one is super lame + super censored, but back in 2003 it was something good i guess, so its fine. | Rx |
1171 |
Kichiku: Haha Shimai Choukyou Nikki
|
8 | OVA | 3 | 1st episode is really great, fat otaku got everything he wanted by himself, 2nd episode is not so good but 3rd is very nice, so 8 overall. | Rx |
1172 |
Kick-Heart
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Good shortie about sado-maso wrestling | PG-13 |
1173 |
Kid's Castle
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great shortie reflecting kid's imagination :3 | G |
1174 |
Kidou Senkan Nadesico
|
8 | TV | 26 | Very very nice, interesting from the beginning to the end, with a great OST and cute gurls | PG-13 |
1175 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam Senki: Avant Title
|
6 | ONA | 1 | As a game addition this shortie is pretty cool for me. | PG-13 |
1176 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-I
|
7 | Special | 3 | That was really funny even for me who didnt watched much of gundam lol | PG |
1177 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-II
|
7 | OVA | 3 | That was pretty nice, sadly it's only 2 episodes lenght + 2 minute long bullshit | PG-13 |
1178 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-III
|
4 | OVA | 6 | Didnt like that old japan style parody at all | PG-13 |
1179 |
Kidou Senshi SD Gundam Mk-IV
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Wow, that's reminding me wacky races SO much lol. Awesome. 2nd episode not as funny | PG-13 |
1181 |
Kihei Senki Legacies
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Only Russian retards can end up with 52 minutes video while making 26 series anime | G |
1182 |
Kijoku: Princess Double Kari
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
1183 |
Kikumana
|
6 | ONA | 1 | One of rare shorties where creator tries to show his thoughs | PG-13 |
1184 |
Kikyuu
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good song and trippy video. Nice for a music video. | G |
1185 |
Kill la Kill
|
10 | TV | 24 | Truly amazing manly friendship of dickless dickgirls | PG-13 |
1186 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Was not necessary but still good. Black body + green eyes was my favourite color scheme in guilty gear | R |
1188 |
Kill Me Baby: Butsuzou Kegatte Nise Halloween
|
5 | OVA | 1 | That show suck balls | PG-13 |
1189 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road
|
8 | TV | 48 | I guess this is simply not my cup of tea, because i cant stand the retardiness of this double fuck. | PG-13 |
1190 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Ano Hi ni Kaeritai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | OH MY FUCKIN GOD WHY AM I WATCHING THIIIIIIIIIS | R |
1191 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road: Shounen Jump Special
|
7 | OVA | 1 | You can find the same exact episode but winter edition in the 1st season | PG-13 |
1192 |
Kimagure Robot
|
4 | TV | 10 | Most of the stories were plagiated in robot form, or maybe all of them but i wasnt watch the originals of the rest, so fuck this shit. | PG |
1194 |
Kimi to Boku
|
7 | ONA | 1 | It is a pretty good story but its really lame flash animation after all. | G |
1195 |
Kimi wa Sou Kimeta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Great song, but guys. This is 2011, why the fuck video looks so fuckin cheap ass crap | G |
1196 |
Kimi wa Tomodachi
|
6 | Music | 1 | I dont really like acapella much, but this music video looks kinda cool. Didnt knew it was show at MTV lol | G |
1197 |
Kimihagu
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plot is retarded but you can fap to this | Rx |
1198 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
|
10 | TV | 24 | This romantic slice of life was one of the first titles of this kind in my anime life. Since it made a big impact on me I really love it. Cry like a bitch | PG-13 |
1199 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1200 |
Kinbaku no Yakata: Ryakudatsu
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1201 |
Kinken Chochiku Shiobara Tasuke
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Boring. Very lame even for 1925 | G |
1202 |
Kintarou Taiiku Nikki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn Mikky Mouse on steroids got his ass kicked by bald fat sumo wrestler. BANZAI! | G |
1203 |
Kipling Jr.
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This shortie pretty well done but its problem that there is no plot. Just something happening but without the proper idea | G |
1204 |
Kirakira 5th Anniversary Live Anime: Kick Start Generation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Man this is fuckin awesome, anive version of real life concert lol. The mother of Mikus thanksgiving 3d performance | G |
1205 |
Kirin no Otenki Mama-san
|
3 | CM | 12 | Kirin beeru lol | G |
1206 |
Kiriya Hakushaku Ke no Roku Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
1207 |
Kisaku
|
7 | OVA | 6 | Hentai | Rx |
1208 |
Kisaku Spirit
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
1209 |
Kiseichuu no Ichiya
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is so shitty, I cant even describe properly this fuckin poo poo diarrhea doo doo | R |
1210 |
Kiseki
|
1 | Movie | 1 | I wonder if this one supposed to make any sense or that was just toally random shit | G |
1211 |
Kita e: Pure Session
|
7 | Music | 1 | (4 cute girls + neko)*kawaii girls=win | PG-13 |
1212 |
Kitakaze Kozou no Kantarou
|
5 | Music | 1 | I don't like this song, its not bad, but I don't like it. | G |
1213 |
Kite Liberator
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Great sequel of hentai action | R+ |
1214 |
Kitsune to Circus
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Awesome toon for 1948 but the ending is bad | G |
1215 |
Kitsutsuki Keikaku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice cartoon, in classic European style of animation. Nice story | G |
1216 |
Kitsutsuki: The Ten Hole Stories
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That was kind of funny, but still shitty drawn | G |
1217 |
Kitte no Gensou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Cute animation about stamps | G |
1218 |
Kitte no Nai Okurimono
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well, I don't like this song, kinda boring, makes me want to go sleep. That video brought pretty same feelings | G |
1219 |
Kizuna (Special)
|
6 | Special | 1 | Well that's simplified version of other good tekken vids | G |
1220 |
Kizuna Ichigeki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This one should have kodomo tag | G |
1221 |
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
|
9 | TV | 13 | Very lighthearted slice of the dragon life! | PG-13 |
1222 |
Kobe to Watashi
|
4 | ONA | 1 | LOL this one about talking COCK | G |
1225 |
Kobutori (1957)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Not bad, puppet version about balls on the face is good too | G |
1226 |
Kodomo no Jikan
|
9 | OVA | 7 | This is awesome example of pure childrens cruelty, and this, shotacon, is really awesome in general. Love it | Rx |
1227 |
Kodomo no Keijijougaku
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Maybe this one have some deep thoughts but i dont think this one shortie is well done one | PG |
1228 |
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
|
9 | TV | 102 | This is the great example of morning shoujo series, but opposite to manga, the end of series is not really well made. | PG-13 |
1229 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Very nice ecchi :3 Pretty funny to watch. But goddamn sperm is not sweet | R+ |
1230 |
Kogane no Hana
|
5 | Movie | 1 | God damn dragon | G |
1231 |
Kogepan
|
7 | TV | 10 | Well this one has some pretty deep thoughts about human nature, but still it's too slow for me. Literally | G |
1232 |
Koguma no Koro-chan
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty funny kodomo shortie about little pain in the ass - bear | G |
1233 |
Koi Maguwai
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Sweeeeet, i like ears and big titts | Rx |
1234 |
Koi Tsubomi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Cute song with a cute video but with a retarded plot | G |
1236 |
Koihime
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice and funny hentai, also sequel is pretty good too. | Rx |
1237 |
Koiito Kinenbi The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice drawings BUT the retardness of the plot makes this thing unfappable for me. | Rx |
1238 |
Koikishi Purely☆Kiss The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty cool if you deny the fact that half of the sex scenes are obvious gifs | Rx |
1239 |
Koisuru Niwatori
|
7 | Music | 1 | God damn song 10 out of 10 but video pretty rusty | G |
1241 |
Kokka Kimigayo
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well this is pretty intresting but im not understood anything lol. P.s. some karaoke included | G |
1242 |
Koko ni Iru
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Welp, animation pretty cool, but really low fps. Still this piano music warm and good :3 | G |
1243 |
Kokoro no Chikara
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Those cats fuckin ugly, but battle with water dragon is ok | G |
1245 |
Komaneko no Christmas: Maigo ni Natta Present
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This cat seems pretty dull and annoying for me with his nya-nya shit =\ He looks stoopid, and I don't like the whole story also | G |
1246 |
Koneko no Rakugaki
|
7 | Movie | 1 | So, this cat is really fuckin cute, what can I say. This is really good quality animation for sure, nice plot. Great cartoon for kids | G |
1247 |
Koneko no Studio
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well that cat so cute, and the whole movie so nice, like soviet cartoons. | G |
1250 |
Korekuraide Utau
|
9 | Music | 1 | Well, this is some unique AMV, which contains interesting story, unique animation style, catchy song. Just nice | G |
1251 |
Koro wa Yane no Ue
|
6 | Music | 1 | Even though it looks ugly as fuck, song pretty funny and the whole music video pretty nice and gay | G |
1252 |
Korogashi Ryouta
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Hah, this is funny as fuck, even leak of hentai not bad | R+ |
1253 |
Korokoro Kuririn no Inaka no Nezumi Tokai no Nezumi
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Havent seen the original version of this story, but this one have no proper plot and ending =\ | G |
1254 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Pedophile teacher and a schoolboy with a foot fetish. Teh romance. But there are great visuals | PG-13 |
1255 |
Kotoura-san
|
6 | TV | 12 | Very fun anime with lame plot and retarded ending. Meh. | PG-13 |
1256 |
Kotoura-san: Haruka no Heya
|
6 | ONA | 6 | Executed in the lowest possible quality, those specials still got me some lols, so i guess it's okay. | PG-13 |
1257 |
Kotowari: Kimi no Kokoro no Koboreta Kakera
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Plain boring | Rx |
1258 |
Kouchou-sensei to Kujira
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I'm not a big fan of greenpeace | G |
1259 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is really classy sci-fi title, may be one of the BEST in its category | R+ |
1260 |
Koukaku Kidoutai 2.0
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
1261 |
Koukaku Kidoutai Arise [.jp]
|
4 | Special | 1 | Lol, what the fuck is this shit. If the movie is the same it is definitely a waste of time. | R |
1262 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
8 | TV | 26 | GITS is really complicated series for such a retard like me, i finally got what's happening when was re-watching it for the second time | R |
1263 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | R |
1264 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society - Uchikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG |
1265 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society 3D
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
1266 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society 3D - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 3 | PG |
1267 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 26 | PG |
1268 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG |
1269 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma na Hibi - Interval
|
7 | Special | 3 | G |
1270 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
|
8 | OVA | 1 | R |
1271 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG |
1272 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
|
8 | TV | 26 | It was easier to watch than 1st season for me | R |
1273 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi
|
7 | Special | 26 | PG |
1274 |
Koutetsu no Majo Annerose
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Nice to fap/ shitty plot | Rx |
1275 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi
|
6 | TV | 24 | Boring, self-repeating, full of cliche and the worst part its boring. And forced drama in the last episodes is just lame. | R+ |
1276 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi 2
|
5 | TV | 12 | I wonder where have they got money for the 2nd season of such a boring shit full of stamps. | R+ |
1277 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi Encore
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Shitty addition to the boring 1st season | R+ |
1278 |
Koutetsu Tenshi Kurumi Zero
|
4 | OVA | 3 | I can understand everything, but this shit is over my tenshion. Even worse than the last episode of the mahoromatic | R+ |
1279 |
Kowabon
|
7 | TV | 13 | Spooky, not like brick producing but funny and enjoyable spooky + funny behind the scenes | PG-13 |
1280 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Same exactly as movie version, but less informative. | G |
1281 |
Kowarekake no Orgel (Movie)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Looks like really simplyfied chobits for me. Nothing special | G |
1282 |
Kowarekake no Orgel Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's just like a part missing from the movie. Same stuff | G |
1283 |
Kowaremono
|
- | OVA | 3 | Long story short - a hentai about brain damaged android that thinks she is a 8 years old. Srsly? And then she got a dick to pleasure her master... | Rx |
1284 |
Kowaremono II
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Sequel not really good | Rx |
1285 |
Kowaremono The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 1 | So that sensei got himself a free whore huh? | Rx |
1286 |
Kowaremono: Risa Plus The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Kinda fun, but 0 plot and not that exiting | Rx |
1287 |
Kowaremono: Risa The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks very cheap AND stupid | Rx |
1288 |
Kremlin
|
5 | ONA | 5 | Despite simply made flash animationg, this series is not bad, some jokes are funny, and cats really cute | PG-13 |
1289 |
Kuchao
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice work, stunning | G |
1290 |
Kujibiki Unbalance
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Lol some usefulness from genshiken | PG-13 |
1291 |
Kujira (1952)
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is just retarded | G |
1292 |
Kuma ni Kuwarenu Otoko
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Some bald retard with female voice and ugly as fuck dude with twisted head walking in the forest and talking with bears. Meth - not even once | G |
1293 |
Kumo ga Haretara
|
6 | Music | 1 | Fine, song pretty nice, and this kiddish movie also nice | G |
1294 |
Kumo no Ito
|
7 | Movie | 1 | That story pretty sad one. It also looks good | G |
1295 |
Kumo to Tulip
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Classic - ladybug loli trolling fuckin nigger spider | G |
1297 |
Kuraibito
|
4 | OVA | 1 | One of the most retarded plots i've ever seen | Rx |
1298 |
Kurenai no Buta
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Redhead girl just great, same as my s.o. In general, we got great interesting funny story with some deep shit about war realities | G |
1299 |
Kuripuri*Kuripura
|
1 | Movie | 1 | That's bullshit | G |
1300 |
Kuro
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song about black cat <3 | G |
1301 |
Kuro Ai: Hitoyozumakan Inkou Rannyuuroku
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well this hentai couldve been great but this part with worms in the ass... ugh. Sometime plot really dummy, and also that guy with tentacles | Rx |
1302 |
Kuro no Su: Chronus
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty interesting as a pilot for some series | PG-13 |
1303 |
Kuro Nyago
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Song is good, but everything else ugly as fuck | G |
1304 |
Kuroi Kikori to Shiroi Kikori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Good story for a greenpiece fuckers, also really good looking, looks like ussr guys helped much | G |
1305 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
3 | TV | 24 | Fuckin shitty parody from hellsing for fat gurls | R |
1306 |
Kuroshitsuji Recap
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | Recap of shit - concentrated shit | R |
1307 |
Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou
|
2 | Special | 1 | Special shit | PG-13 |
1308 |
Kyonyuu Try!: Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Lame, no plot and i have no virginity fetish. But it has some good big tits | Rx |
1309 |
Kyoto Animation: Ajisai-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute maho shoujo gurl | G |
1310 |
Kyoto Animation: Hana-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute gastarbaiter | G |
1311 |
Kyoto Animation: Hassou-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute lesbian shoujo | G |
1312 |
Kyoto Animation: Hoshi-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute nyahsa with a slave | G |
1313 |
Kyoto Animation: Ikitaku Naru Omise-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute trader | G |
1314 |
Kyoto Animation: Kasa-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute kids with jet-packs | G |
1315 |
Kyoto Animation: Megane-hen
|
7 | CM | 1 | Cute battle megane | G |
1316 |
Kyoto Animation: Sora-hen
|
5 | CM | 1 | Cute ahper with jet-pack | G |
1317 |
Kyoto Animation: Suiei-hen
|
8 | CM | 1 | Cut gay porn | G |
1318 |
Kyou no Asuka Show
|
9 | ONA | 20 | I wish it would be 10 times longer =( | PG-13 |
1319 |
Kyouhaku II (Second): Mou Hitotsu no Ashita The Animation
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Lame | Rx |
1320 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 | Fuckin' MOE :O Sad part this anime main target - 12 y.o. schoolboys | PG-13 |
1321 |
Kyoukai no Kanata: Shinonome
|
7 | Special | 1 | K | PG-13 |
1322 |
Kyouryoku Boukuusen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Yet another disney copy paste used as educational propaganda | G |
1323 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pure oldschool awesomeness | R+ |
1324 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (1989)
|
9 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
1325 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver (2005)
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
1326 |
Kyoushoku Soukou Guyver II
|
7 | OVA | 6 | R+ |
1327 |
Kyousou Giga
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Very lame, the plot suck balls, shitty ost and the only good thing is the visuals. | PG-13 |
1328 |
Kyousou Giga (2012)
|
6 | ONA | 5 | Great visuals, but shitty lame plot, out of 5 episodes only one was kind of interesting. Very lame =( | PG-13 |
1329 |
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Well, this stories... No, this tales about ghosts and vampires just great - stylish, catching. Pure oldschool stuff. | PG-13 |
1330 |
Kyuuketsuki
|
3 | OVA | 2 | well this is really shitty hentai ugh | Rx |
1331 |
Kyuukyoku no Sex Adventure Kamasutra
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not very interesting, basically no plot, and very cheap fap material | R+ |
1332 |
Kyuushigai
|
6 | Music | 1 | Well, stylish visuals but i dont like the song | G |
1333 |
Ladies versus Butlers!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Great comedy, silly jokes are the best | R+ |
1334 |
Ladies versus Butlers! Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | R+ |
1335 |
Ladies versus Butlers! Tokuten Disc Music Clip
|
6 | Special | 1 | Same stuff as main series, but I don't really like the music | R+ |
1336 |
Landscape
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Pure shit with brain damaging sounds | G |
1337 |
Last Exile
|
9 | TV | 26 | One of the best steampunk animes I've ever seen, it's music, art, plot, characters everything is very high quality. Especially air battles. | PG-13 |
1338 |
Last Waltz: Hakudaku Mamire no Natsu Gasshuku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Well this is really good drawn but still animation not really good. And characters pretty nice but sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
1339 |
Leatherman
|
5 | OVA | 5 | Cheap as fuck and for old hentais it's not really good | Rx |
1340 |
Legend of Lemnear: Kyokuguro no Tsubasa Valkisas
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this lemnear looks exactly like the girl from another lady innocent. Also this movie pretty cool as a fantasy action. | R+ |
1341 |
Lemon Angel (1988)
|
6 | TV | 9 | Same shit as a main series | R+ |
1342 |
Lemon Angel (1988/II)
|
6 | TV | 8 | Well thats fine to waste a half an hour | R+ |
1343 |
Lemon Angel YJ-ban
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I feel like this one short cream lemon story is not finished, or at least not developed enough. | R+ |
1344 |
Let's Nupu Nupu
|
8 | TV | 16 | It starts 10/10 but getting worse after the 1st half of the episodes | R+ |
1345 |
Lies, Lies.
|
5 | Music | 1 | This amv contains pretty stylish animtaions but its pretty selfrepeative and i dont really like the song. | G |
1346 |
Life no Color
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Ugly characters and everything else is fuckin shit | G |
1347 |
Light Lag
|
7 | Music | 1 | Cute song and animation, and even lame backgrounds not really bad | G |
1348 |
Lingerie Senshi Papillon Rose
|
4 | OVA | 1 | At first i was like - what the fuck, but then i was like Waht the fuk, and then i was like WTF. And then its ended. | R+ |
1349 |
Lingeries
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Harem full of cute girls. What else you need | Rx |
1350 |
Litchi DE Hikari Club
|
6 | TV | 8 | Well those episodes were kind of funny but they are cheap as fuck, and that emo style. I dunno. Anyway its just 25 minutes long so whatever. | PG-13 |
1351 |
Little Monica Monogatari
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai with lolis. great | Rx |
1352 |
Little Witch Academia
|
9 | Movie | 1 | God damn anime version of a female harry potter. Juicy colors, awesome drawings, kawaii girls. Just lovely | PG-13 |
1353 |
LolitA☆Strawberry in Summer
|
6 | Music | 1 | Reminds me some derpy MMD vids, but at the same time it has really good song, and its kind of cute overall | G |
1354 |
Lost Forest
|
5 | Music | 1 | Not liked the song and not the very best video. Meh | G |
1355 |
Lost Utopia
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Shorty showing bible idea with the classic Mizue style | G |
1356 |
Love Bitch: Yasashii Onna
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty fun. Steaming asshole - top kek. | Rx |
1357 |
Love Colon
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Kind funny, looks like animated comedy manga :) | Rx |
1358 |
Love Like Aliens
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lame song and ugly video | PG-13 |
1359 |
Love Live! School Idol Project OVA
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Really like that princess song in the ending =3 | PG-13 |
1360 |
Love Machine: Animaid Shoufu 23-gou
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Uselss shit, specially when this guy was cumming all around lol, dull plot with lame animation | Rx |
1361 |
Love Selection The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great hentai with cute girls, awesome | Rx |
1362 |
Love to Live By
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome amv, I love M-flo | PG-13 |
1363 |
Love♥Love?
|
5 | TV | 9 | The first half was boring as fuck, i barely made it through, but sudden change of plot helped a lot to finish this shitty series | R+ |
1364 |
Love♥Love? Specials
|
5 | Special | 4 | Those episodes helped to watch the main series | R+ |
1365 |
Lovely Day: Boku to Kanojo no Nana Nichikan
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Incest is a wincest, specially with such a moe girl like this one. | Rx |
1366 |
Lovely Series
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty ugly, lame plot, also lame tentacle, censorship covering whole fuckin screen. meh. | Rx |
1367 |
Lovely x Cation The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Good animation quality but very and very boring | Rx |
1368 |
Lovely★Complex
|
9 | TV | 24 | Shoganese | PG-13 |
1369 |
Lucky☆Star
|
9 | TV | 24 | One of the best slices of life i've ever watched, for realls. | PG-13 |
1370 |
Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Specials are nice but not as much as the main series imo | PG-13 |
1371 |
Luigi's Toy Adventure
|
4 | CM | 1 | Its well done but what the point to count this as an anime | G |
1372 |
Lupin III
|
9 | TV | 23 | The awesomeness of this series brought a tear of joy on my face, but not the all the episodes were perfect so | PG-13 |
1373 |
Lupin III: $1 Money Wars
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Another BORING movie, sadly maybe half of the lupin movies selfcoping each other :( | PG-13 |
1374 |
Lupin III: Ai no Da Capo - Fujiko's Unlucky Days
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Bad plot, boring to watch, lame quality. Comparing to the other movies this one is really boring | PG-13 |
1375 |
Lupin III: Alcatraz Connection
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | This one was pretty fun, jokes about black guys and the city under the city. Nice. | PG-13 |
1376 |
Lupin III: Babylon no Ougon Densetsu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Very lame boring dumb plot, seriously. Alinens need to steal gold? Seriously? | R+ |
1377 |
Lupin III: Bye Bye Liberty - Kiki Ippatsu!
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Well he stole that liberty statue, thats something. Animation going full retard sometimes | R+ |
1378 |
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Miyazaki production oh wao lol, anyway, it's not THAT good after all, but it's not bad either. I like this version of fuziko the most. | PG-13 |
1379 |
Lupin III: Dead or Alive
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This one is golden! It looks beatiful, it has black blonde tomboy, it has pretty nice plot, nanorobots and its shounen as fuck | PG-13 |
1381 |
Lupin III: Fuuma Ichizoku no Inbou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty based plot, good quality animation, but not very interesting. | PG-13 |
1382 |
Lupin III: Green vs. Red
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This one is so hard to follow the plot and so hard to understand what is going on, but i glad that the quality of the movies finnaly got back up. | PG-13 |
1384 |
Lupin III: Hemingway Paper no Nazo
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I've seen the exactly same episode in the dirty pair series lol, so all the moves were pretty predictable | PG-13 |
1385 |
Lupin III: Honoo no Kioku - Tokyo Crisis
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Mystical stuff, good quality and classy jokes :) well thats nice. | PG-13 |
1386 |
Lupin III: Ikiteita Majutsushi
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Reviving old characters here we go - cheap ass animation, flashbacks, shitty plot. | R+ |
1387 |
Lupin III: Kiri no Elusive
|
3 | Special | 1 | This was a good episode in the series, and now it is a shitty movie, copied and expanded with a shit quality. What a shame for the lupin series. | PG-13 |
1388 |
Lupin III: Kutabare! Nostradamus
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great graphics, but plot is pretty lame and boring, not very fun to watch, very kiddish movie, for like 12+ except 1 scene with naked tits :) | R+ |
1390 |
Lupin III: Lupin vs. Fukusei-ningen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Shitty plot BUT that nipple scene gives additional points. | R+ |
1391 |
Lupin III: Moeyo Zantetsuken!
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | I was very excited to that ninja girl eaten by the gators, but the end of the anime is pretty dissapointing. | R+ |
1392 |
Lupin III: Napoleon no Jisho wo Ubae
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Looks like a very long epsiode from the 2nd season, it's still k, but the end is dissapointing | PG-13 |
1393 |
Lupin III: Nusumareta Lupin
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | The plot is not very nice, but the movie itself quite enjoyable, and the new girl is cute | PG-13 |
1394 |
Lupin III: Otakara Henkyaku Daisakusen!!
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Quite boring, dumb logic, and cheap quality. Not good. | PG-13 |
1395 |
Lupin III: Part II
|
7 | TV | 155 | 2nd season is a kiddies crap comparing to the 1st season. But as a kiddies crap its not that bad. | PG-13 |
1397 |
Lupin III: Pilot Film
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Characters looks derpy sometimes and the pilot lacks of plot, but still its very cool, for 1969 lol, seriously. | R+ |
1400 |
Lupin III: Sweet Lost Night - Mahou no Lamp wa Akumu no Yokan
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | What a lovely movie, great quality, catchy plot, and even lupin getting some pussy :3 | PG-13 |
1401 |
Lupin III: Tenshi no Tactics - Yume no Kakera wa Koroshi no Kaori
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | This one is so fuckin bad, is that for 10 years old? Serously? Fuckin aweful. | PG-13 |
1402 |
Lupin III: The Last Job
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Hurr durr ninja dog with a smoke bombs. Much ninja very lupin wow. | PG-13 |
1403 |
Lupin III: Twilight Gemini no Himitsu
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | Boring af, lame story, nothing happening except a lot of tits flashing. One of the worst lupin movies. | R+ |
1404 |
Lupin III: Walther P38
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | AGAIN lupin did not got laid because the girl got killed. UGH. | PG-13 |
1405 |
Lupin the IIIrd: Jigen Daisuke no Bohyou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It has everything the 1st season of Lupin 3 had, except great robbery. | R+ |
1406 |
Lupin the Third x Monkey Majik
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty good and stylish amv. I guess i have to watch lupin :3 | PG-13 |
1407 |
M Ogui: Last Order
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Zero plot, shitty fuck scenes and whore guys | Rx |
1408 |
Ma ga Ochiru Yoru
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Girls pretty cute girls but hentai too monotonous | Rx |
1409 |
Maabou no Daikyousou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Japan is the best LOL | G |
1410 |
Maabou no Kinoshita Toukichirou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Samurai schoolboy LOL | G |
1411 |
Mac the Movie
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty ass shit unoriginal music + shitty ass shit animation = nothing | G |
1412 |
Mach GoGoGo
|
6 | TV | 52 | It rated 13 or older but the problem is it's only good enough for 10 y.o. kids, all the rest will be shocked with the retardness of all the side characters and plot | PG-13 |
1413 |
Machi Gurumi no Wana: Hakudaku ni Mamireta Shitai
|
4 | OVA | 4 | Main character is fuckin fat bastard, teacher - retarded schoolgirl, and those eyes horrible and what the fuck at her head? | Rx |
1414 |
Macross 25-shuunen Kinen: All That VF Macross Zero Version
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Lame | PG-13 |
1415 |
Macross F: Choujikuu Gekijou
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have to watch macross some day | G |
1416 |
Macross Plus
|
7 | OVA | 4 | R |
1417 |
Macross XX
|
2 | Special | 1 | Wow this is shit. Shitty song by retarded singer, stupid video by brain damaged videomaker. What the fuck | PG-13 |
1418 |
Macross Zero
|
6 | OVA | 5 | R+ |
1419 |
Mado
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice for *experimental* shortie, but still not really good in general | G |
1420 |
Madobe Nanami no Windows 7 de PC Jisaku Ouen Commercial!!
|
6 | CM | 1 | Graphikku bodo, dibidi, kawaii | G |
1421 |
Madonna (Movie)
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This guy has a serious psychic problems | R+ |
1422 |
Magical Witch Academy: Boku to Sensei no Magical Lesson The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | One of the good tentacle hentais with beefy tentacles, good drawings and animation | Rx |
1423 |
Magical☆Star Kanon 100%
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well, this kinda lame for me. Songs good. other stuff pertty lame | PG-13 |
1424 |
Mahoromatic 2 End Year Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | R+ |
1425 |
Mahoromatic End Year Special
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | R+ |
1426 |
Mahoromatic Summer Special
|
8 | Special | 1 | R+ |
1427 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
9 | TV | 12 | Awesome romantic comedy about love of the android | R+ |
1428 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
8 | TV | 14 | I dont really like how the whole series ends, but in general this title is really great and heart warming | R+ |
1429 |
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri
|
8 | TV Special | 2 | R+ |
1430 |
Mahou Gakuen Lunar! Aoi Ryuu no Himitsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This shortie is made in old-school style. Really classical animation, classy jokes. I like characters (evil particularly) | G |
1431 |
Mahou no Chocolate
|
6 | OVA | 1 | 146% shoujo with paint level animation | G |
1432 |
Mahou no Hiroba
|
4 | Music | 1 | Thats kind of lame clay amv, i dont like the voice of this kid also =( | G |
1433 |
Mahou no Pen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Holy fuck reverse propaganda in anime. Didnt seen that coming | G |
1434 |
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo vs. Mahou no Tenshi Creamy Mami
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Wow, pretty funny crossover I say. Look's like wet shoujo dreams. I like classical animation style | G |
1436 |
Mahou no Rouge Lipstick
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Looks like half of this hentai is copy-paste from cream lemon. But its still funny partially | Rx |
1437 |
Mahou no Shiho-chan
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Quite boring, nuff said | Rx |
1438 |
Mahou no Yousei Persia: Escape!
|
7 | Music | 1 | Aw shiet, this is some classy oldschool amv with tits and cute gurls included | R+ |
1439 |
Mahou Shoujo Ai San: The Anime
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Shitty lame boring selfrepeating crap, but there is fisting scene | Rx |
1440 |
Mahou Shoujo Isuka
|
6 | OVA | 3 | I dont really like this tentacles | Rx |
1441 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | This is like top 2 maho-shoujo I've ever seen. | PG-13 |
1442 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | I see no reason to waste such amount of money to produce nearly same video but whatever | PG-13 |
1443 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Can't wait to watch the third movie | PG-13 |
1444 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Oh wow, a god damn maho-shoujo Evangelion | PG-13 |
1445 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari - Magica Quartet x Nisioisin
|
4 | Movie | 4 | Lame even for a lame vid | G |
1446 |
Mahou Shoujo Meruru
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is not something awesome, but i like this *slayers* style | Rx |
1447 |
Mahou Shoujo Site
|
6 | TV | 12 | Pathetic wanna be Madoka | R |
1448 |
Mahou Shoujo Sonico★Magica
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Well i really sonico for her personalititties. Song pretty good, and sonico kinda cute here =3 | PG-13 |
1449 |
Mahoutsukai Jiji
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Song so bad, no sense and shitty sound, lame animation. Even if this song for kids, why it is SO bad? | PG |
1450 |
Mahoutsukai Nara Miso wo Kue!
|
3 | OVA | 1 | This anime is full of clichés and not good in aspect, except maybe fanservice which is poorly done anyway | PG-13 |
1451 |
Maicching Machiko-sensei
|
7 | TV | 95 | Great oldschool ecchi, EVERY single episode contains naked tits :3 Maicching | R+ |
1452 |
Maid Ane
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Kinda boring, 2 episodes could be easily merged into 1. It's not that BAD but still :\ | Rx |
1453 |
Maid in Heaven SuperS
|
8 | OVA | 2 | This girl so fuckin KAWAII, i cant held myself. Really love this one | Rx |
1454 |
Maid of the Dead
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Slice of life with maids and zombies. Just great | R |
1455 |
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo
|
7 | TV | 12 | Great parody, 7 episode best of the best | PG-13 |
1456 |
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo - The TV
|
6 | TV | 10 | Well this is pretty lame, worse than previous | PG-13 |
1457 |
Majo demo Steady
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Sigh. Unsatisfying | R+ |
1458 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great story, a good ending is a pleasure after all shitty endings I've seen last year. Nice | G |
1459 |
Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene Movie Extra: Hatsukoi - Mikako Komatsu
|
8 | Special | 1 | Awesome song with a good animations. Pretty cool for a bonus :3 | G |
1460 |
Makai Kishi Ingrid
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai with beefy animation, rape, great amount of sex scenes, but i dont really like scat | Rx |
1461 |
Makai Tenshi Djibril
|
6 | OVA | 4 | I cant say it's great hentai, but still not bad continuation | Rx |
1462 |
Makai Tenshou
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This could be fuckin awesome, but its fuckin totally failed shit, graphics, logics even fucking is fuckin bad | R+ |
1463 |
Maki-chan to Now.
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Only the 1st episode and the 2nd half of the last episode contain something worth to watch. 2nd and 3rd plain boring. | Rx |
1464 |
Makkuramori no Uta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty warm song | G |
1465 |
Malay Oki Kaisen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 25 minutes of total action showing japanese guys wrecking pearl harbor or something like that | G |
1466 |
MaMa
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Wow, this is some really crappy hentai, cheap as bad art style, no plot and shitty sound. Great | Rx |
1467 |
Mama Puri!?
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Contains some nice fap material, but the plot stupidity has no limits. | Rx |
1468 |
Mandalaya no Ryouta: Kukidani Onsen Enshou Soudou Tan
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Definitely not enough sexy time | R+ |
1469 |
Manga
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finally this artist made something not bad as usual, some of sketches surprisingly good. | G |
1470 |
Mangirl!
|
7 | TV | 13 | Pretty nice, looks like short, silly, kawaii version of genshiken. | PG-13 |
1471 |
Mangirl!: Asobu Henshuu Girl
|
7 | Special | 1 | good | PG-13 |
1472 |
Manin Densha
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well animation style pretty nice, but some parts of plot pretty retarded like golden shower | Rx |
1473 |
Mankitsu Happening
|
9 | OVA | 4 | Purple haired girl is hawt and CRAAAZY | Rx |
1474 |
Many Mary
|
4 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame animations and song also below average | G |
1475 |
Maria†Holic: Runrun Riru Ranran Rara
|
5 | PV | 1 | Wow thats some ugly shit, but i like the song | PG |
1476 |
Marie & Gali
|
6 | TV | 40 | Nice, and very usefull for a 8th grader | PG-13 |
1477 |
Marie & Gali Episode Zero
|
5 | Special | 1 | Useless prequel | PG |
1478 |
Marie & Gali Special
|
5 | Special | 1 | G |
1480 |
Marshmallow★Imouto★Succubus★
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Succubus. Incest. WHERE IS ANAL? | Rx |
1481 |
Marude Sekai
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song, not very interesting video, so 5 out of 10 after all | G |
1482 |
Mashou no Kao
|
8 | OVA | 1 | This hentai is VERY unusual, its actually awesome but there is supposed to be a 2nd episode which were never produced so... yeh. | Rx |
1483 |
Mashou no Nie 3
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Pretty cool, but not hardcore enough, knowing who is the creator that could be way better. Looks cheap. | Rx |
1484 |
Masuda Kousuke Gekijou Gag Manga Biyori
|
8 | TV | 12 | Well this funny as fuck, sometimes it's parody, sometimes derpy jokes | PG-13 |
1485 |
Match Uri no Shoujo
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Aweful seiyu work, disgusting dolls, no lipmoving, nothing. Great classic story ruined | G |
1486 |
Matou Kitan Zankan!
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Boring plot and not fapable | Rx |
1487 |
Mayonaka wa Junketsu
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, pretty cheat animation but still | PG |
1488 |
Maze
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is not even the animation =\ | G |
1490 |
Mechiku
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Looks like somebody really wanted to make a sex scene for evangelion. Looks ugly as fuck and boring | Rx |
1491 |
Megachu!
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Cheap ass animation with a dumb fuckin plot. Cool | Rx |
1492 |
Megami Tantei Vinus File
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hentai. | Rx |
1493 |
Megazone 23
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Despite some schoolkids lvl problems and some lame plot stuff, this is great anime in nearly all the aspects, ost, animation, action. Just great | R+ |
1494 |
Mei King
|
8 | OVA | 4 | One of my 1st hentais on dvd, really like it for juicy animation and dynamic scenes, elves and big tits. | Rx |
1495 |
Mei to Koneko Bus
|
8 | Special | 1 | That's a huge old ass catbus | G |
1496 |
Meitantei Rascal
|
4 | TV | 12 | Cheap ass 3D animation for a really young kids | PG |
1497 |
Melody
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Music not really bad, everything else is fuckin shit, laggy 3D shit, ugly rabbits. shit | G |
1498 |
Memories
|
9 | Movie | 3 | Amazing piece of art but i dont get 3rd episode | PG-13 |
1499 |
Memories: Younenki no Joukei
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Another keniichi film with no sense and shitty animation | G |
1500 |
Memory
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great old movie, with classical joke | PG-13 |
1501 |
Memory (ONA)
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Another shitty final fantasy short, but ending not bad | PG-13 |
1502 |
Memory of Red
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Memory of dragonfly smashed | G |
1503 |
Menkui!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Main nyasha pretty cute, and sex scenes are great | Rx |
1504 |
Message Song
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, good video, lovely amv in total | G |
1505 |
Mesu Nochi Torare
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Unwatchable, unfappable cheap ass retarded trash | Rx |
1506 |
Metropolis (2009)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Art style and music and music of this video somehow reminds me cave story... very nostalgic, were one of my favourite mizue works back in old days | G |
1507 |
Metropolitan Museum
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well the song just okay. And the doll toon pretty average too | G |
1508 |
Mezzo DSA
|
8 | TV | 13 | It's really good series, but anyway i wouldve liked to see hentai here too =( | R+ |
1509 |
Mezzo Forte
|
9 | OVA | 2 | It's really close to Kite. And I really like this kind of animation plot kinda interesting and fights dynamic. | Rx |
1510 |
Miboujin Nikki: Akogare no Ano Hito to Hitotsu Yane no Shita
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Meh. Not very high quality + zero plot. Fapable tho. | Rx |
1511 |
Michi (2004)
|
8 | Music | 1 | Cute, amv with a deep idea, but lame 3D graphics so it's not really good. But this singer is really nice | G |
1512 |
Midori-ko
|
8 | Movie | 1 | That's a masterpiece but im 100% sure that im not fully understood this movie, so i cant rate it as a 10. | PG-13 |
1513 |
Miira no Yume
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Bunch of black and white gifs without a sound | G |
1514 |
Mikagura Tanteidan
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty average hentai, but plot not bad | Rx |
1515 |
Mikan-bune
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Ugly AF, not very interesting. | G |
1516 |
Mikan-Seijin
|
1 | TV | 26 | What the fuck, 95% of the episodes doesnt make ANY sense, what the fuck yo, this is looks like drugtrip gifs not like an anime. What the fuck | G |
1517 |
Military!
|
6 | TV | 12 | Chibi tits and guns, nice | PG-13 |
1518 |
Military!: Tamatama Shoumetsu Suru Shiroki Hikari!
|
3 | Special | 1 | New year congrats not worth to be paid for BD | PG-13 |
1519 |
Milk House Dreaming: Ai no Shiki
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Sadly its more like a slide show but amv or anime. But songs are beautiful and pictures too. Cuteness overload | G |
1520 |
Milk Junkie: Shimai-hen
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Good hentai about huge tits, drawn pretty nice. | Rx |
1521 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Unoriginal soundtrack is not nice, everything else just great | G |
1522 |
Mimizu Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Fucking creepy, and could be good but half of this shit is not animation but bunch of stop motion video | G |
1523 |
Minami-ke
|
9 | TV | 13 | First season is fuckin great, sad they are making it worse and worse with every season | PG-13 |
1524 |
Minami-ke Betsubara
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
1525 |
Minami-ke Okaeri
|
5 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1526 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1527 |
Minamo
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kind of good for an experimental video. Nice | G |
1528 |
Minarai Chameleon
|
5 | Music | 1 | Aint like the song but the concert was just ok | G |
1530 |
Minihams no Ai no Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | God damn 3d hamsters ugly af | G |
1531 |
Minihams no Kekkon Song
|
4 | Music | 1 | Yeh as i said those hamsters fuckin ugly | G |
1532 |
Minna Agechau♡
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It's more ecchi than a hentai | R+ |
1533 |
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
|
3 | TV | 13 | A bunch of hardly undrestandable not funny jokes | PG-13 |
1534 |
Mirai Choujuu Fobia
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Well this tentacles hentai is fuckin shit | Rx |
1535 |
Mirai Koushi Harima SACLA
|
7 | CM | 1 | 10/10 would fuck | G |
1536 |
Mirai Nikki
|
9 | OVA | 1 | One of the best series i watched because of three simple things: it's really surprised me, made me feel worry about characters, and it's really unsuall and catching. | R |
1538 |
Mirai Nikki (TV): Ura Mirai Nikki
|
6 | Special | 10 | This fuckin QQing bitch sigh. | R |
1539 |
Mirakururun Grand Purin!
|
3 | Music | 1 | I hate those 3d fuckers so much | G |
1540 |
Misenai Namida wa, Kitto Itsuka
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really good song but video doesnt make any sense so... meh | G |
1541 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation
|
7 | TV | 13 | Well, wasted half an hour of my life | G |
1542 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation 2
|
7 | TV | 13 | Same vocaloid cyborg nonsense as 1st season, but some jokes are overused, i dont like this :| | G |
1543 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation 3
|
7 | TV | 13 | Why new opening and ending only appears at the 9th episode? :| | G |
1544 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation: Manager
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Good god i love her voice. MM the savior | G |
1545 |
Miss Monochrome The Animation: Soccer-hen
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Kambatte Nippon | G |
1546 |
Miss Monochrome: Music Clips
|
4 | Music | 15 | Not the best perfomance even for a cyborg | G |
1547 |
Mission School
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great amv, hearttouching | G |
1548 |
Mitama: Nin
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Good for fap | Rx |
1549 |
Mitsuwano
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I wonder how come i found this lame crap on my hdd, boring and lame | PG-13 |
1550 |
Miyanishi Tatsuya Gekijou: Omae Umasou da na
|
8 | TV | 20 | Pretty nice cartoon for kids | G |
1551 |
Miyazaki Maya Daizukan
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai with unusual animation, wont let you get bored in this 30 minutes | Rx |
1552 |
Mizu no Tane
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Good papercut story for kids | PG-13 |
1553 |
Mizugi Kanojo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Great hentai, some jokes, some juicy sex scenes. Too much swim suits for me, but it was made about it so... | Rx |
1554 |
Mizutori
|
7 | Music | 1 | I really like the song, and video fit it pretty good | G |
1555 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
9 | TV | 6 | Awesome characters design. Those tits, dat ass. Action, fights, fuckin yuri, just great. But this plot... so lame jeeez. Fok this | R+ |
1556 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
9 | TV | 12 | I had so much fun, rare example of good series nowadays | PG-13 |
1557 |
Mochibei
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It does looks like that author has serious mental issues | PG-13 |
1558 |
Mochimochi no Ki
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice paperclip creepy story | G |
1559 |
Modern
|
4 | Movie | 1 | i dont like it. modern n2 WAY better | G |
1560 |
Modern No.2
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Oh, pretty nice for a music video, some work with simple forms and optic illusions + music = nice music video :3 | G |
1562 |
Mogu Mogu
|
5 | Music | 1 | Some reggae about smoking weed and kappas. | G |
1563 |
Mogura no Adventure
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | So THIS is the very 1st animation aired on the JTV. How the fuck the put there crappy as FUCK shitty poop one? I have no idea | G |
1564 |
Mogyutto "Love" de Sekkinchuu!
|
8 | Music | 1 | Mother fuckin bitches, cant fuckin fix their piece of shit 3d engine. whores | PG-13 |
1566 |
Mokkai Shiyo?
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Kinda low quality, but this makes it look like old manga style, that's k for me | Rx |
1567 |
Molly Star-Racer
|
7 | Music | 1 | Well thats not the best series but the song fuckin awesome | G |
1568 |
Momiji
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
1569 |
Momo e no Tegami
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty generic i would say, tottoro like | G |
1570 |
Momone
|
6 | OVA | 1 | That teacher so retarded. Duh | Rx |
1573 |
Momoya x Peeping Life: Go en desu yo!
|
7 | CM | 4 | Very cute and that's how our life is made. Random grils, random expectations. Omega-kun | PG |
1574 |
Momoya x Peeping Life: Go en desu yo! II
|
7 | CM | 5 | Great sequel | PG |
1575 |
Mononoke Hime
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Everything is like 10 out of 10 except characters motivation and opened ending | PG-13 |
1576 |
Monotonous Purgatory
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty good amv about death | G |
1577 |
Moon Pride
|
6 | Music | 1 | that 3rd *shiny make up* so fuckin bad =( but still the song pretty good | PG-13 |
1578 |
Moonfesta
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song but this doll toon looks pretty dull | G |
1579 |
Mori no Densetsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Motherfuckin' Hitler raped forest. Awesome plot what can I say | G |
1580 |
Mori no e
|
2 | Music | 1 | One point for the song, this is not an amv and not an anime =\ | G |
1581 |
Mori no Kuma-san (2009)
|
2 | Music | 1 | I dont like the video and english song sucks | G |
1582 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi
|
8 | OVA | 1 | The pilot version as good as the TV one, great | PG-13 |
1583 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Awesome series but i highly dislike her eye color gradient. This series even contains girl-to-girl love | PG-13 |
1584 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Both of the seasons fits each other perfectly | PG-13 |
1585 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | A bit... more... morita-san... | PG-13 |
1586 |
Motion Lumine
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not even an animation, this is bunch of photos of the guy jumping around the dark room with some lamps attached and unnesesary dramatic music | G |
1587 |
Mou Hasamazu ni wa Irarenai♥: Hoshi ni Onegai shitara Konnani Okkiku Nacchatta!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Big tits + retarded plot out of ten | Rx |
1588 |
Mouse
|
4 | TV | 12 | Ecchi for 10-12 y.o. boys. Nearly no tits, nearly no plot, no logics at all. The huge positive part - short episodes. | R+ |
1589 |
Mr. Empty
|
2 | Music | 1 | Bad song + bad video = the fuck | PG-13 |
1590 |
Mrs. Junkie
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1591 |
MTV ID (Shunsuke Saitou)
|
5 | Special | 2 | Not much of an animation, but this IS classic MTV promo video, brings tear of joy. Thats was one of the best music channels back in old days =( | PG-13 |
1592 |
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku: The Legend of Koizumi
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Awesome) But you need to understand at least basics of mahjong to get this. | R |
1593 |
Mugen no Kyoukai
|
3 | OVA | 4 | Plot not really interesting and animation ugly as fuck. Basically that's all | Rx |
1594 |
Mugen Senshi Valis
|
5 | CM | 1 | Game trailer. Meh. Whatever. Cute girl with a sword. | PG-13 |
1595 |
Mukougaoka Chisato wa Tada Mitsumeteita no Datta
|
6 | Music | 1 | This is kinda strange and weird, but pretty interesting anyway. | G |
1596 |
Muku no Ki no Hanashi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn winter kami is fuckin MAD lol, and his minions making swastikas all over lol. The fuck is this? antipropaganda? | G |
1597 |
Mura Matsuri
|
6 | Movie | 1 | AMV from 1930s, good music video with classic music about traditional fest | G |
1598 |
Muramasa
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Short story about demon-blade and samurai. | PG-13 |
1600 |
Mushi no Tameiki
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice song :3 and nice music video, which fit this song pretty nice. But it's not really the AMV imo | G |
1601 |
Musuko no Tomodachi ni Okasarete
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, Motherlover - lonely iceland. nuff said. ?v=X0DeIqJm4vM | Rx |
1602 |
Mutant Turtles: Choujin Densetsu-hen
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Awesome series, would mark 10 out of 10 if it would be a bit better and 13 episodes long | G |
1603 |
Muybridge no Ito
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Wow, this one is awesome, it describes the feelings of the animator about animation so good. | PG-13 |
1604 |
My Imouto: Koakuma na A-Cup
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Short and weird. How come onii chan become onee chan? :\ | Rx |
1605 |
My Life
|
8 | ONA | 1 | That's pretty cool yo. | G |
1606 |
My Life As
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Oldschool hentai about schoolkids, if you know what I mean. But this animation ugly as fuck jeesh | Rx |
1607 |
My Melody no Akazukin (OVA)
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Lol, this one is very bad interpretation | G |
1608 |
Nagareboshi Lens
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Well I'd watch this series if they existed with pleasure. But there is no, so whatever.... sad | G |
1609 |
Nageki no Kenkou Yuuryouji
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Frantic, Frustrated and Female | Rx |
1610 |
Naisho no Wakana-san
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Low quality boring and stoopid | Rx |
1612 |
Nakedyouth
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This is fuckin GAYYYYYY. | R+ |
1613 |
Namaiki: Kissuisou e Youkoso! The Animation
|
- | OVA | 1 | Very silly. Pink virgin fantasy. | Rx |
1614 |
Namakemono ga Miteta
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lol this bunch of gags pretty fun to watch actually :D | PG-13 |
1615 |
Namakura Gatana
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Wow this is one of the 1st animations and still so lame | G |
1616 |
Namanaka Hyaku Percent!: Katamusubi no Shinpa
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Very nice, different fetishes covered and shit. And lolis. Nice | Rx |
1617 |
Namida no Tsubomi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song | G |
1618 |
Nana
|
9 | TV | 47 | -1 for a whore main character and lazy mangaka | R+ |
1619 |
Nana Recaps
|
5 | TV Special | 3 | Useless addition | R |
1620 |
Nanako Kaitai Shinsho
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Silly comedy about huge tits and girl attached to them =3 | R+ |
1621 |
Nanase Ren
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Most of the night shift nurses hentais have in common MAD fucking and weird fetishes. On the other hand - that's nice | Rx |
1622 |
Nandaka Velonica
|
6 | TV | 10 | At first i thought it's gonna be fuckin bad, but later it became way better so whatever. And this is like the worst ED ever. | G |
1623 |
Nandarou
|
6 | CM | 1 | Well, that's a classic | PG |
1624 |
Nani ga Dekiru ka na
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Doesnt make much of a sense, not interesting, shitty drawn and lame music. Cool | G |
1625 |
Nankyoku 28 Gou
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Really cute oldschool hentai. | Rx |
1626 |
Nanmu Ichibyousokusai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nice paper shortie for kids about ilness demons. | G |
1627 |
Nantokashite Alguard
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Lol, this is looks like motherfuckin hentai VN opening | G |
1628 |
Naoko no Tropic Angel: Hyouryuu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is some nice oldschool stuff | Rx |
1630 |
Naruto x UT
|
5 | OVA | 1 | I love amv in general but here is no fuckin action, video and music pretty unsynched. That was just bad eh | PG-13 |
1631 |
Natsu no Shisen 1942
|
4 | Movie | 1 | You can find same exact images and shapes in his previous works evolved here into something better | PG-13 |
1632 |
Natsu-iro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!
|
8 | Music | 1 | As good as two previous amvs, lips synched pretty good, but 3d became even more shitty | PG-13 |
1633 |
Natsuki Crisis
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Great classic art style but all the fights pretty lame | PG-13 |
1634 |
Natsumi Step!
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, how come this shit counts as anime title | G |
1635 |
Natsumushi The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Sweet hentai, nice girls, but im not the big fan of train fetish. | Rx |
1636 |
Natsuyasumi.
|
7 | ONA | 3 | Welp some dickgirl fucked this little kid hehe. | Rx |
1637 |
Natural
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1638 |
Natural 2: Duo
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
1639 |
Natural: Another
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1640 |
Navia Dratp
|
2 | ONA | 5 | Shitty ass crap advert | PG-13 |
1641 |
Nebula feat. Hatsune Miku
|
6 | Music | 1 | The 1st song of the 1st album. But not the very best | PG-13 |
1642 |
Nekketsu Jinmen Inu: Life Is Movie
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not very much of a plot, but for 2 man created fuckin awesome, visuals like 9 out of 10. | PG-13 |
1643 |
Nekketsu Tantei Jimusho
|
4 | ONA | 5 | Pretty lame ona, with stupid repeative jokes about dogs that loves to eat poops and pee everywhere but they are still humans | PG-13 |
1644 |
Nekketsu Uchuujin
|
6 | ONA | 1 | He he. Creator has some sense of humor | PG-13 |
1645 |
Nekko-kun
|
4 | Music | 1 | Doesn't like the song | G |
1646 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Hillarious movie, with classic animation style, great plot and cute main character | G |
1647 |
Neko no Sakusen
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Nice, such western | PG |
1648 |
Nekojiru Gekijou Jirujiru Original
|
8 | TV | 27 | 1st of all - this thing have nothing, i repeat NOTHING same with ova except characters. This is violent, dumb, black humor full of racism. | R |
1649 |
Nekojiru-sou
|
8 | OVA | 1 | This is some really great stuff, interesting plot, awesome visuals. Love it | PG-13 |
1650 |
Nendo no Tatakai
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Well this pilot not the very best ever | PG |
1651 |
Nendo no Tatakai 2
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Better than previous, but still shit | PG-13 |
1652 |
Nenga no Kizuna
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Thats what i call forced drama. Still good. | G |
1653 |
Neo Satomi Hakkenden: Satomi-chanchi no Hachi Danshi
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Aint read the manga, and this promo not making me want to read it anyway. | PG-13 |
1654 |
Nessa no Wakusei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1655 |
Netorare Fighter Yaricchingu!
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Pretty nice rape of big titted whores, but nothing special | Rx |
1656 |
Netorare Zuma
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Well for me it's actually not good because this hentai posessed as NTR and it's not really ntr. But sex scenes pretty good. | Rx |
1657 |
Netorare: Tanabe Yuuka no Dokuhaku
Stupid garbage
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Stupid garbage | Rx |
1658 |
Netoraserare
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Very cheap producing yet its kinda kinky lol. | Rx |
1659 |
New Dominion Tank Police
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Despite all the deaths in this series, it is still light -hearted anime, with cute tank girl, and lame plot. Lovely | PG-13 |
1660 |
New York Trip
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's what you call really bad animation. Like shitty ass animation | R+ |
1661 |
Newmanoid Cam: Cam Castin
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This is simply retarded, so every cosplayer at otakun fest should be fucked just because she is half naked? really? never happend | Rx |
1662 |
Next A-Class
|
5 | CM | 1 | Female character is really nice and cute, and in general this advert has some action. but it's not really good | PG-13 |
1663 |
Nexus
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome AMV, great lips synch, and this is not even fan made amv. I'd like to watch the whole series | G |
1664 |
Nezumi no Rusuban
|
2 | Movie | 1 | In 1930s there were a lot of cartoons much better than this shit. Mickey mouse | G |
1665 |
Nezumi no Yomeiri
|
5 | Movie | 1 | That's nice, pretty funny and cool drawn | G |
1666 |
Ni-hiki no Sanma
|
6 | Movie | 1 | actually, colored version as quiet the same as black-n-white, everything just made a bit faster and couple of long empty scenes skipped. | G |
1667 |
Ni-hiki no Sanma (1968)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | God damn jews and muslims are always the problem | G |
1668 |
Nice to See You
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Nuff said | G |
1669 |
Nichijou
|
10 | TV | 26 | Awesome. Awesome to the max. Azumanga is that you? | PG-13 |
1670 |
Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Cant calll this ep 0 but 27. | PG-13 |
1671 |
Nichijou: Original Jikai Yokoku
|
5 | Special | 25 | Welp, this is just usuall stuff bd bundled with, creditless ops eds, and some lame shorts, which not brining anything. =\ | PG-13 |
1672 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
9 | ONA | 35 | That was a huge event this year, and most of the works were truly amazing | R+ |
1673 |
Nihon Mukashibanashi: Saru Kani
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice movie, good interesting story and this stop motion doll animation looks really funny | G |
1674 |
Nihonbashi Koukashita R Keikaku
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow this amv really good, its drawn nice and juicy but in general the vid doesnt make much of a sense | G |
1675 |
Nihonichi Momotarou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Tale about momotarou, maximum classic, made fuckin awesome and this is 1928! A lot of shitty anime was made before and after | G |
1676 |
Niji ni Mukatte
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Classy love story, with a warm stop motion style :3 | G |
1677 |
Nikutai Ten'i
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Simple group fuckin of school kids, which is swapping bodies to fuck even more | Rx |
1678 |
Nikuyoku Gangu Takuhainin
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Shitty flash animation but the 1st epsiode has it's charm | Rx |
1679 |
Nikuyome: Takayanagi Ke no Hitobito
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Lol, some things just too funny to fap overhere. | Rx |
1680 |
Nimrod
|
8 | Music | 1 | Awesome song and visuals very good too. Love it | G |
1681 |
Ningen Doubutsuen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Actually it's not about a human zoo, it's a try to make a song with a human noise sounds as notes. But still I don't get he melody so I don't like it | PG-13 |
1682 |
Ningyo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Great work about power of the human imagination | G |
1683 |
Ningyo no Kizu
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome | R |
1684 |
Ningyou Tsukai
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood and gore big tits and classical drawing style | Rx |
1685 |
Ninin ga Shinobuden
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is a silly comedy but is it's actually used to be like this so this is good. Also female characters moe. | R |
1686 |
Ninja & Soldier
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great | G |
1687 |
Ninjutsu Hinotama Kozou: Edo no Maki
|
3 | Movie | 1 | It's made really bad even for 1934 | G |
1688 |
Nisekoimonogatari
|
8 | PV | 1 | Nice boat | PG-13 |
1689 |
Nisoku Hokou
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song so kawaii hehe, and amv not bad. Those deco's amvs | G |
1690 |
Nisou no Kuzu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | God damn Jet Li throwing shit into ocean, while some round faced mermaid trying to stop him. Another metaphoric shit. Too deep | G |
1691 |
Nissan Serena x One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase - Sennyuu!! Sauzando Sunny-gou
|
6 | CM | 1 | Official info about ship interior. Well then, not that bad after all. | PG-13 |
1692 |
No Littering
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Ne nado musorit | R |
1693 |
Nobara
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 0 fps. boring and lame. 1975. the fuck | G |
1694 |
Nobiro Nobiro Daisuki na Ki
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, lovely vid :3 | G |
1695 |
Noisy Birth
|
3 | Music | 1 | So this short video representing shitty mess, maybe with some poopoo diarrhea on top. | PG-13 |
1696 |
Nonsense Monogatari Dai Ippen: Sarugashima
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin mowgli, glad he aint fucked those bigtitted monkey | G |
1698 |
Norakuro Gochou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Super old cartoon about felix the dog. | G |
1699 |
Norakuro Ittouhei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Ultra old version of tom and jerry show | G |
1700 |
Norakuro Nitouhei
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I wonder why this war theme so early in 1936, despite the propaganda this is good cartoon | G |
1701 |
Norakuro Nitouhei: Enshuu no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Combo of felix the cant and DMB | G |
1702 |
Norakuro Nitouhei: Kyouren no Maki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | DMB hule | G |
1703 |
Norakuro Shoui: Nichiyoubi no Kaijiken
|
4 | Movie | 1 | One of the bad episodes about DMB-Dog. | G |
1704 |
Noroma na Jiji
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well thats pretty ugly, but as an exaple of the rising animation skill just okay | G |
1705 |
Nougyou Musume!
|
3 | Special | 1 | Not surprised that after such a shitty promo, series not became to life | G |
1706 |
Nudist Beach ni Shuugaku Ryokou de!! The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Looks low quality but i like the manga | Rx |
1707 |
Numa no Taishou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Whales arent predators lol | G |
1708 |
Nyamen
|
2 | TV | 12 | Trashy 3d crap with a silly jokes | G |
1709 |
Nyamen: Tenkai Daiichi Joshi Koukou Bunka Matsuri Tokubetsu Eizou
|
5 | Special | 1 | It would be better if the whole series would be like that, dancing nekos way better than talkin pots | G |
1710 |
Nyanpire The Animation
|
6 | TV | 12 | It has some funny episodes and unusual ending but overall not that good | G |
1711 |
Nyoro-n Churuya-san
|
7 | ONA | 13 | Nyoro~n des | G |
1712 |
O-parts: Oman
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's not very good but it contains naked lolis and robots so... Yeh | R+ |
1713 |
Ochou Fujin no Gensou
|
6 | Movie | 1 | That's very sad, reminds me memoirs of a geisha =( | G |
1714 |
Odoroki Ban
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That guy really frustrating to get some sex and the sound work just horrible | G |
1715 |
Ofuro no Kazoe Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Loled on this song, but i dont like it much. Too kodomo for me | G |
1716 |
Ogenki Clinic
THIS is some old-school shit
|
9 | OVA | 3 | One of the best comedy-hentais i've seen so far. | Rx |
1717 |
Oh Yoko!
|
6 | Music | 1 | Rare example of Keiichi vids which are not looking like brain damaged made. | R+ |
1718 |
Ohi-sama to Kaeru
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Well i guess if you was reading this tale in you childhood it will looks better for you but i was not/ | G |
1719 |
Oide yo! Mizuryuu Kei Land
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Lovely and hawt | Rx |
1720 |
Oira no Ski
|
7 | Movie | 1 | wow this is some psychedelic shit | G |
1721 |
Oira no Yakyuu
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Interesting movie about baseball game. Rabbits vs fat racoons lol | G |
1722 |
Ojiichan ga Kaizoku Datta Koro
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice song and wooden dolls stop motion animation. Okay | G |
1723 |
Ojiisan no Lamp
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Motivating | G |
1724 |
Ojousama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Kawaii busty characters kawaii maido :3, great animation and drawing style. FapAble. Buttfucking without undressing hehe. | Rx |
1725 |
Okon Joururi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | How dare them hurt that god damn kitsune. Bitches | G |
1726 |
Okubyou na Venus
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Awesome amv for a prechristmas days, brings those feeling of simple happiness :3 | G |
1727 |
Okuni no Tame ni
|
4 | Movie | 1 | This is some SICK propaganda movie, that japanese soldier's arm and leg got ripped off but after they won the war they got back. The fuck | G |
1728 |
Okusama wa Mahoutsukai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Heh, pretty nice drawings, pretty cool characters, pretty funny hentai in general. | Rx |
1729 |
Okusama wa Michael
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Art is pretty good, feels like bible black or something close to it, but eveything else so lame - seiyu work so bad, shitty plot etc | Rx |
1730 |
Okusama wa Moto Yariman
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Main character looks like old Pico and the girl from the bible black at the same time. This animation is pretty lame | Rx |
1731 |
Omae Umasou da na
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Wow, such an awesome movie. That was totally unexpected. | G |
1732 |
Omake
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This one reminds me Oster illustrations so hard wow | G |
1733 |
Omocha Bako Series Dai 3 Wa: Ehon 1936-nen
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Shitty early japanese cartoons pretending to be better than original Disney animation. Meh | G |
1734 |
Omoide no Album
|
5 | Music | 1 | Why everybody so fuckin fat in that vid? =\ | G |
1735 |
Omoide no Marnie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Retarded lesbian tulpas, meh | G |
1736 |
Omoide Poroporo
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin awesome slice of life, the juicy one slice. Awesome to the max. With a god damn cute girl on top. | G |
1737 |
On Your Mark
|
7 | Music | 1 | This COULD've been really good AMV but there are 3 main problems: bad sinergy of plot and music, selfrepeating and illogical. | G |
1738 |
Ona x2
OnaNI saiko lol
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Beefy animation which i love but the whole ova not the very best. Average | Rx |
1739 |
Onaka no Ookina Oujisama
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song about how better is to be a working class, than a fat rich fucker. Well something is true, but not everything | G |
1740 |
Onboro Film
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Really great work and really good parody I say. And one of the greatest parts - breaking the 3rd wall | G |
1741 |
One Piece 3D2Y: Ace no shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama Tono Chikai
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Pretty nice prequel, sadly no tits at all :\ but fills pretty big gap | PG-13 |
1742 |
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Lmao 3D poop, looks like total shit, yet this is an okay episode. | PG-13 |
1743 |
One Piece Film: Strong World
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Pretty good quality but the story repeats itself, could be some more original than repeating the same *Save private Nami* story. | PG-13 |
1744 |
One Piece Film: Strong World Episode 0
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Finnaly a good ova, full of important info. | PG-13 |
1745 |
One Piece Film: Z
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Absolutely fuckin brutal | PG-13 |
1746 |
One Piece Movie 01
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Meh, pretty close to the 1st 200 episodes. | PG-13 |
1747 |
One Piece Movie 02: Nejimaki-jima no Daibouken
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Nami is a hotty one here, yet the movie itself not very interesting | PG-13 |
1748 |
One Piece Movie 03: Chinjuu-jima no Chopper Oukoku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Serious step up in graphics, yet plain boring. | PG-13 |
1749 |
One Piece Movie 04: Dead End no Bouken
|
8 | Movie | 1 | 3D, look at that wow. Anyway pretty Movie, not as bad as previous, and great ending. | PG-13 |
1750 |
One Piece Movie 05: Norowareta Seiken
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Boring af | PG-13 |
1751 |
One Piece Movie 06: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Oh my god, look at that art style collaboration! | PG-13 |
1752 |
One Piece Movie 07: Karakuri-jou no Mecha Kyohei
|
9 | Movie | 1 | HUGE BOUNCY NAMIs TITS | PG-13 |
1753 |
One Piece Movie 08: Episode of Alabasta - Sabaku no Oujo to Kaizoku-tachi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Alabasta arc is boring shit itself and recap is not a much help | PG-13 |
1755 |
One Piece Recap
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
1756 |
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Good, nothing special but could be a nice episode of the main story. | PG-13 |
1757 |
One Piece: Cry Heart
|
5 | Special | 3 | I cant believe this is official cus it looks like some students sidework. | PG-13 |
1758 |
One Piece: Episode of Alabasta - Prologue
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
1762 |
One Piece: Episode of Sabo - 3 Kyoudai no Kizuna Kiseki no Saikai to Uketsugareru Ishi
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Too much of a recap, like 5 minutes of the new stuff. | PG-13 |
1763 |
One Piece: Glorious Island
|
7 | ONA | 2 | Tits special | PG-13 |
1764 |
One Piece: Heart of Gold
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | This movie is a complete POOP - every single character is overreacting, every single character is bad drawn, lame plot. Shit. | PG-13 |
1765 |
One Piece: Jango no Dance Carnival
|
9 | Special | 1 | Look at THAT! Eurobeat intesifies | PG-13 |
1766 |
One Piece: Kinkyuu Kikaku One Piece Kanzen Kouryakuhou
|
4 | TV Special | 1 | Absolutely useless recap | PG-13 |
1767 |
One Piece: Mamore! Saigo no Dai Butai
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Pretty inspiring old marine faggot. | PG-13 |
1768 |
One Piece: Mezase! Kaizoku Yakyuu Ou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Not bad, pretty fun shortie, and namis tits bouncing as usual :) | PG-13 |
1769 |
One Piece: Nenmatsu Tokubetsu Kikaku! Mugiwara no Luffy Oyabun Torimonochou
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
1770 |
One Piece: Oounabara ni Hirake! Dekkai Dekkai Chichi no Yume!
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | Huge pearl that you cant fit on your ship. How would you sell that? | PG-13 |
1771 |
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Cant say that this ova is very interesting but this blonde is fuckin HAWT! | PG-13 |
1772 |
One Piece: Taose! Kaizoku Ganzack
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Damn Nami is so hot hot hot! And the whole episode looks like old Pokemon, not like One piece lmao. | PG |
1773 |
One Piece: Umi no Heso no Daibouken-hen
|
5 | TV Special | 1 | Getting bored of another kids dead mom story | PG-13 |
1774 |
One Piece: Yume no Soccer Ou!
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kicking the ball across the globe. Yeh sure. | PG-13 |
1775 |
One Punch Man
|
7 | TV | 12 | It's not boring but - as a comedy - i did not laughed once, one punch man is not actually ONE punch killing people, while still complaining. Pathetic. | R |
1776 |
One Punch Man: Road to Hero
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Whatever | R |
1777 |
Oneechan ga Kita
|
8 | TV | 12 | This is fuckin awesome, art style simmilar to the first minami-ke and simply funny jokes. Nice | PG-13 |
1778 |
Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa!
|
8 | Special | 1 | Whaa, she is so kawaii | PG-13 |
1779 |
Oni
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome, its short and derpy but has a great idea and really stylish | PG-13 |
1780 |
Oni Chichi
|
9 | OVA | 2 | This is one of the best lolicon hentais of recent years. Even this blonde having big tits, it's fit in really good. | Rx |
1781 |
Oni Chichi 2
|
8 | OVA | 2 | My dick is steaming from loli hentais so 8 | Rx |
1782 |
Oni Chichi: Re-birth
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Hehe, i love hentais about cute lolis | Rx |
1783 |
Oni Chichi: Re-born
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Fapped much to this series :3 | Rx |
1784 |
Oni-Tensei
|
7 | OVA | 4 | For hentai with a really good plot it still having some retarded logic and ugly animation | Rx |
1785 |
Onigakure Yama no Soba no Hana
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Great work for a 1979, nice movie for kids | G |
1786 |
Onkyo Seimeitai Noiseman
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Sountrack awefull, seiyu work horrible. This is fuckin bullshit | G |
1787 |
Onna Kyoushi
|
2 | OVA | 3 | How is this even possible for Milky studio make hentai THIS bad. | Rx |
1788 |
Onna Spy Goumon: Teki no Ajito wa Jotai Goumonsho
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Shitty hentai | Rx |
1789 |
Ontama!
|
5 | ONA | 5 | The fuck, such a drama with a timeflip, about goddamn kindergarten girl. Tagged as adventure? really? | G |
1790 |
Ooatari Sora no Entaku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Cartoon about taxi driver from the future (hello 5th element) flying at his airplane and talking with ducks. LOL | G |
1791 |
Ooi! Hanimaru
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, that's opening for some kids series (which is not anime) with the same weird horse and guy in there lol | G |
1792 |
Ookami Heart
|
8 | Music | 2 | Okayish - wanna be REOL style movies, with a nice aesthetics :3 | G |
1794 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
5 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
1795 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
4 | TV | 12 | Even more boring and retarded shit | PG-13 |
1796 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Boring as shit anime, target audience - wanna be bitcoin millonaire 30+ virgins living with their mothers. | PG-13 |
1797 |
Ookii 1-nensei to Chiisana 2-nensei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Kawaii little girl | PG |
1798 |
Oosouji
|
8 | Music | 1 | This song is really deep. I love it | G |
1799 |
Oppai ga Ippai
|
3 | Music | 1 | Shitty as fuck song and 2 fps but damn. TITS. +1 ONLY for tits | G |
1800 |
Oppai Life
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1801 |
Oppai no Ouja 48
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai in general pretty cool, but i dont like this ending, its pretty stupid and illogical | Rx |
1802 |
Orangutan
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty cheap ass amv for kids | G |
1803 |
Orchestra
|
3 | Music | 1 | Offsynced, not very good, looks really like really unprofessional work =\ | G |
1804 |
Orchid★Emblem
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
1805 |
Orenchi no Furo Jijou
|
7 | TV | 13 | That's fuckin GAY slice about faggot mermaids and homo main character | PG-13 |
1806 |
Organic
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Kind of Tazmaniac. Pretty bad one | PG |
1807 |
Oruchuban Ebichu
|
10 | TV | 24 | slice of life, at its finest | R+ |
1808 |
Osamishi Tani no Wakare Uta
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Very nice song, and great operator work, but what the fuck is this pissing ass lol. The fuck | G |
1809 |
Osaru no Kantai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I have no idea who were original monkeys and octopussys, but monkeys was definitely kicking this octo asses | G |
1810 |
Osaru no Monkichi no Kin no Ono Gin no Ono
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Meh, no kitty as any character | G |
1811 |
Osaru no Sankichi: Boukuusen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Another propagana shorie about from 1942 | G |
1812 |
Osaru no Sankichi: Totsugeki-tai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Wet japanese dreams about how they can win wars. Lol so naive | G |
1813 |
Osaru no Tairyou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Pretty dumb at the begin and kind of spooky at the end. Not very good | G |
1814 |
Oshiete! Galko-chan
|
10 | TV | 12 | Should be shown in mid-schools! | PG-13 |
1815 |
Oshioki: Gakuen Reijou Kousei Keikaku
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Meh | Rx |
1816 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, what the fuck, that song so bad, and that cheap ass flash animation eh | G |
1817 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV)
|
4 | TV | 20 | This series really boring, every episode contains exactly same scenario, but this could be good as a kodomo anime. | G |
1818 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV) 2nd Season
|
4 | TV | 32 | Those series are not really BAD, but it's really selfrepeating show, and i couldnt imagine anybody to suggest to watch this show | G |
1819 |
Oshiri Kajiri Mushi (TV) 3rd Season
|
3 | TV | 10 | Smiled once per 10 episodes | G |
1820 |
Oshiruko
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Haha wow, such trolling :D. gay | G |
1821 |
Oshizuka ni
|
4 | Movie | 1 | The fuck that girl pissed herself LOL | G |
1822 |
Osu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is really interesting shortie, mostly because of the sudden ending i guess, but it's still keep deep thoughts inside. | PG-13 |
1823 |
Otaku no Video
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Wow, this video contains so much of a soul. Just wow | R+ |
1824 |
Otogi no Kuni no Birthday
|
3 | Music | 1 | Lol, so much disney shit was copy pasted into there | G |
1825 |
Otoko to Onna to Inu
|
3 | Movie | 1 | That's just lame. Lame song, lame story, lame everything | G |
1826 |
Otokonoko Ojousama
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It could be much better if this *shota* was not looking brain damaged retard with a huge dick | Rx |
1827 |
Otome Juurin Yuugi: Maiden Infringement Play
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty basic hentai about raping of maids, silly girls, and in general not really good | Rx |
1828 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
9 | TV | 26 | Some people say that the only fat otaku fun gurls like this series. Well, i guess i am. | PG-13 |
1829 |
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa
|
4 | Movie | 1 | That's some boring bullshit about space and god and corruption. I dislike such an anime. | R+ |
1830 |
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa Pilot
|
5 | Special | 1 | Trailer better than a movie. Not surprised | PG-13 |
1831 |
Ousama ni Natta Kitsune
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Very nice doll story, interesting to watch and funny and shit. Great | G |
1832 |
Outlanders
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Well this is some oldschool shit, but this is definately not enough for ova, it's only prologue. | R |
1833 |
Oval x Over
|
6 | Movie | 1 | So this race is really looks like dead leaves. Animation style, characters, everything. And russian propoganda | PG-13 |
1834 |
Oyaji no, Imo no Kamisama.
|
7 | CM | 1 | Heart touching shortie | G |
1835 |
Oyakodon: Oppai Tokumori Bonyuu Tsuyudaku de
|
7 | OVA | 1 | lol those tits are fuckin HUGE | Rx |
1836 |
Oyoge ya Oyoge
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Fat monkey desided to take a place in swimming race, nearly drown to death, but was saved by kappa | G |
1837 |
Pacusi no Uta
|
4 | Special | 1 | I dont like this song at all =\ | G |
1838 |
Padak Padak
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Gory version of finding Nemo. | PG-13 |
1839 |
Pair
|
5 | Music | 1 | I dont really like this song, even i lke vocaloids in general. Characters is really cute, but their dance.... derp derp hurr durr | G |
1840 |
Panda Kopanda
|
6 | Movie | 2 | Too kodomo for me, some little girl fantasy | G |
1841 |
Pandane to Tamago-hime
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This tale is really good looking, and pretty interesting, but the only problem is the plot have no proper ending. P.s. Huge tits and nose wow. | PG-13 |
1842 |
Pandra The Animation: Shiroki Yokubou Kuro no Kibou
|
10 | OVA | 2 | Great bible black succesor | Rx |
1843 |
Pankunchi
|
4 | ONA | 10 | Pretty lame, too kodomo for me. Not enough sense | G |
1844 |
Pants no Ana: Mambo de Ganbo!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Pretty funny :3 kind of ero-ero, even cute loli is there | R+ |
1845 |
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
|
3 | TV | 48 | What the point to turn digi charat into chibi kodomo shit | G |
1846 |
Paper Film
|
1 | Movie | 1 | A lot of shitty gifs + shitty anoying music | R+ |
1847 |
Paprika
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great movie in all aspects, but i dont like characters relations | R+ |
1848 |
Parade Parade
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Futanari and idols. Nice | Rx |
1849 |
Parasite Dolls
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well not the best part of this universe | R+ |
1850 |
Parol no Miraijima
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I wish there would be furry sex =( | PG |
1851 |
Passion
|
5 | Music | 1 | Too much auto-tuning, leak of the actual animation, song not really good, and the whole idea sux. | G |
1852 |
Pata Pata Mama
|
2 | Music | 1 | Great song, but hell.. this is some cheap ass paper toon sesame street style =\ | G |
1853 |
Paulette no Isu
|
9 | ONA | 1 | Kawaii | G |
1854 |
Peaceful Times (F02) Petit Film
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well this is possibly something good for a HUGE fans of evangelion but for its just... meh | G |
1855 |
Peeping Life
|
10 | TV | 10 | This slice of life is one of the best of its kind | G |
1856 |
Peeping Life Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | Full ending pretty nice but girl singing this song while guy opening his mouth. The fuck | PG |
1857 |
Peeping Life x I-O Data: Quiz!! Input Output
|
3 | ONA | 8 | God damn one of the best daily life shows turned to be a whore =( | G |
1858 |
Peeping Life: Gekijou Original-ban
|
8 | Movie | 5 | My favourite slice lol | PG |
1859 |
Peeping Life: Shinkon-chan Kansai ni Irasshai
|
6 | ONA | 1 | That was nice :3 Gave some smiles | G |
1860 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Emotion
|
7 | OVA | 10 | I love this slice of life. Without fuckin scool kids in every episode | G |
1861 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Emotion Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | I love cinema ones but other not so much | G |
1862 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Evolution
|
6 | OVA | 10 | Comparing to the 1st two episodes this one looks like more sketch show not the slice of life | G |
1863 |
Peeping Life: The Perfect Evolution Specials
|
5 | Special | 3 | Too much PS3 | G |
1864 |
Peeping Life: TV Asahi Josei Announcer Collab
|
5 | Special | 1 | G |
1865 |
Peeping Life: World History
|
9 | ONA | 40 | As good as the very 1st season, I had a lot of laughs on this one :D | G |
1866 |
Peeping Life: YouTuber-kun
|
4 | ONA | 4 | This is totally not slice of life | G |
1867 |
Perfect Blue
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Aint saw the proper horror for a long time. Man, this is some REAL stuff. Catching | R+ |
1868 |
Perfect Day
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, as usual supercell. Video not the very best but still good. | G |
1869 |
Peropero Candy
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This is pretty lame | Rx |
1870 |
Persia no Komoriuta: Watashi no Hana
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song pretty good, but video not as much. Lol turkish anime heh | G |
1871 |
Personal Computer Travel Tanteidan
|
4 | TV | 26 | Shitty reboot full of crappy copypaste shit, and that annoyning little kid just retarded too. | PG |
1872 |
PES: Peace Eco Smile
|
5 | ONA | 7 | This is is fuckin awesomely drawn, greatly animated. Fuckin... toyota commercial.. OMG THE BEST CAR EVER | G |
1873 |
PES: Peace Eco Smile - Drive your Heart
|
2 | CM | 1 | THIS is a fuckin SHIT | G |
1874 |
Pet Life
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Bad plot but good video quality + mizugi fetish, so overall pretty nice. | Rx |
1875 |
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School
|
5 | ONA | 24 | Got some giggles, but i dont like those boogers much | G |
1876 |
Petit Manga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | That's the lowest quality ever possible but some jokes are not that bad | G |
1877 |
Petting a Dog
|
5 | ONA | 1 | Loled for a bit. Reminds me my 17 y.o. dog. | G |
1878 |
Peut-etre Toi
|
8 | Music | 1 | Really cool AMV, my old love since MTV 1st view. | PG-13 |
1879 |
Phantasm
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Shitty 3D animation with no plot, mostly without sound and lame in general | G |
1880 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!!
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Not the best anime and not fapable as a hentai | Rx |
1881 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 2
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Not very interesting and fap material is not very good | Rx |
1882 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX
|
4 | OVA | 6 | Even worse than previous series because no hentai at all and all the same romantic bullshit everywhere | PG-13 |
1883 |
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!!: Sayaka no Koi Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | waste of the creators money - ecchi remake of the hentai without nipples. Meh | PG-13 |
1884 |
Piano no Mori
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is just TOO vanilla and lame for me | G |
1885 |
Pico to Chico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
1886 |
Pico x CoCo x Chico
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
1887 |
Picotopia
|
6 | PV | 1 | Some nice surreal AMV, pretty cool huh. | G |
1888 |
Piece
|
8 | Music | 1 | I have no idea what this song about but this girl so fuckin cute .____ . | G |
1890 |
Pink no Curtain
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Thats kind of good and sad at the same time =\ | Rx |
1891 |
Pinky
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Funniest part is that lolipop chainsaw released shortly after this shorty | R |
1892 |
Pinky Monkey no Umareta Hi
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Stop-motion prequel WAY better than the shitty 3D ads | G |
1893 |
Pinky Monkey x FaFa Collaboration Animation: At Afternoon of Sunny Day
|
3 | CM | 1 | Lame crossover between two lame 3D commerials | G |
1894 |
Pinky Wakuwaku Tabi Stroll
|
4 | ONA | 7 | 3D animation pretty derpy and lame, but i love soundtrack | G |
1895 |
PistStar
|
3 | ONA | 1 | 1st- seiyu annoying as fuck 2nd - this is promo about bicycle race without bicycles. anyway animation style is pretty good/ | PG-13 |
1896 |
Piyoko ni Omakase pyo!
|
6 | OVA | 8 | Nice spin-off about that evil gurl | PG-13 |
1897 |
Pi~hyara Kouta
|
3 | Music | 1 | God fuckin damn 3d hamsters. Not you again. FU | G |
1898 |
Planetes
|
9 | TV | 26 | Watched this one because some friends suggested, but their descriptions were totally messed up. Too much drama lol | PG-13 |
1899 |
Plastic Neesan
|
8 | ONA | 12 | Those series god damn funny LOL | PG-13 |
1900 |
Play Jazz
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Suddenly this one is not THAT bad comparing to his other works, it reminds the old feeling of the atari games when you were a kid. Kind of nice | G |
1901 |
Playground
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Not the best of his works, too dirty imo, and music is not very good too. | G |
1902 |
Please ♥♥♥♥ Me!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well pretty nice hentai about rape fetish. Not really rape but still | Rx |
1903 |
Plus 50000-nen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Funny interpretartion about what going to happen with a human 50000 years later heh. But not very good. | G |
1904 |
Pochacco no Jack to Mame no Ki
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Pretty boring + no kitty | G |
1906 |
Pokemon Advanced Generation
|
5 | TV | 192 | Boring selfrepeating shit, even teamrocket doing everything exactly alike for 100 episodes in a row | PG |
1907 |
Pokemon Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire: Mega Special Animation
|
5 | ONA | 1 | God damn mega evolution teaser has 3kk views at youtube | PG |
1908 |
Pokemon: Utae Meloetta - Rinka no Mi wo Sagase!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | I have no idea what's the point to make such empty animation to bundle with magazine. | PG |
1909 |
Poker
|
7 | Music | 1 | One of the good mirai mizue works, good song, good video :3 Lovely | G |
1910 |
Pom Pom Purin no Kitakaze to Taiyou
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Classy | G |
1911 |
Pom Pom Purin no Usagi to Kame
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Hello kitty without kitty LOL | G |
1912 |
Pony Metal U-GAIM Promotion Film
|
5 | Special | 1 | Astro-gurl. Sad part - this will never happen | G |
1913 |
Pop
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame. Looks like screensaver not anime | G |
1915 |
Popful Mail
|
8 | Music | 1 | Wow, this is cool, i liked the song, and as a teaser it looks delicious for me. Sad it's never gonna happen =( | PG-13 |
1916 |
PoPo Loouise
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well its surely great song for kids, not for me but still. Its drawn really cool, warm colors and stuff. | G |
1918 |
Poron Guitar
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Very lame interpretation of old story | G |
1919 |
Portable Kuukou
|
4 | Music | 1 | 2nd part pretty bad, even if i like capsule =\ | G |
1920 |
Portrait
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Bunch of random gifs *portraits* of some people but they are totally random and doesnt make much of a sense | G |
1921 |
Potemayo
|
7 | TV | 12 | A bit stupid but surprisingly enjoyable. | PG-13 |
1922 |
Potemayo Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | WAY better than the series | PG-13 |
1923 |
Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki
|
8 | TV | 52 | Very nice short series to waste some time when you are tired as fuck | PG |
1924 |
Precure All Stars Movie: Haru no Carnival♪ - Ima Koko kara
|
3 | Music | 1 | Bad song, fuckin aweful 3D and pretty lame amv in general. Suck balls | G |
1925 |
Pretty x Cation 2 The Animation
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This one has some hawt anal | Rx |
1926 |
Pretty x Cation The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | As boring as the lovely x cation if not more | Rx |
1927 |
Princess Knight☆Catue
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Animation style is pretty good but still everything else is pretty dull | Rx |
1928 |
Princess Lover! OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hehe this hentai pretty vanilla, but he fullfilled her ass | Rx |
1929 |
Princess Road: Bara to Dokuro no Monshou
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
1930 |
PS3® no Tsukai Kata: feat.Peeping Life
|
5 | OVA | 6 | G |
1931 |
Psychedelic Afternoon
|
3 | Music | 1 | Thats just gay | G |
1932 |
Psycho Diver: Mashou Bosatsu
|
6 | OVA | 1 | I like sci-fi, but not THAT much, that was some lame short movie about mystic powers and future tech. But still lame | R+ |
1933 |
Pugyuru
|
3 | TV | 13 | I could understand the reason why this series so bad looking if it had good jokes. but its fuckin bad and dumb =\ | PG-13 |
1934 |
Pukapuka Juju
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Well this one a high quaility disney style animation, rather short but its still good. | G |
1935 |
Pulsar
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Not the best video and not the best music but this is the rare example wher video fits music and SYNCHED to the bit nearly perfect. A lot of amvs nowadays lack this shit. | G |
1936 |
Puni Puni☆Poemii
|
8 | OVA | 2 | The best imaginable addition to excel saga | R+ |
1937 |
Punky Funky Baby
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Its kinda funny, but cheap as fuck anyway. Loli | Rx |
1938 |
Pupa
|
2 | TV | 12 | Ok. There is no plot. There is no logic. There is retarded onii-chan and his sister. There is nothing good, average ost and graphics. I just wasted an hour of my life | R |
1939 |
Push
|
6 | Special | 1 | Sort of *Green peace* propaganda, pretty well made anyway | PG-13 |
1940 |
Pussycat
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Awesome thing, if you ignore illogical plot. | R |
1941 |
Puttsun Make Love
|
7 | OVA | 6 | Wow, this is totally lovely, ecchi, wonder why there is no ecchi tag =\ | R+ |
1942 |
Quantum Leap
|
7 | Music | 1 | Fuckin old school yeh | PG-13 |
1943 |
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza wo Tsugu Mono Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | Not as good as the 1st pack of specials | R+ |
1944 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good but not fapable =( i need naked pussys too. | R+ |
1945 |
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi Specials
|
8 | Special | 6 | I love lesbian and dildo jokes | R+ |
1947 |
R.O.D: The TV
|
9 | TV | 26 | Way more explaining if you compare it to the OVA, a bit different but still good with a lot of hardcore lesbian stuff | PG-13 |
1948 |
R20: Ginga Kuukou
|
6 | Special | 1 | It's really cool pilot for good romantic saga, but still, there is no fuckin series. sad | PG-13 |
1949 |
Rain Town
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Kawaii story about the future. hehe | G |
1950 |
Raja Maharaja
|
5 | Music | 1 | Well that was okay | G |
1951 |
Rakugaki Picasso
|
8 | Music | 1 | Love this song, it also has pretty deep meaning. And those trolling dancing cats cool | G |
1952 |
Rance: Sabaku no Guardian
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Awesome series, main character is a fuckin alpha male in a nutshell | Rx |
1953 |
Rape! Rape! Rape!
|
4 | OVA | 3 | Hentai about chicks defloration but still there is nearly no rape in *rape rape rape* title. eh | Rx |
1954 |
Ravex in Tezuka World
|
5 | OVA | 1 | I havent watched astroboy yet, but in that post series video atom looks exactly like mega man, while megan was ripped of atom. Yeh. Recursion | G |
1955 |
Rayca
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Looks like some guy discovered 3d maker for himself and produced some demo scenes without any sense. | PG-13 |
1956 |
R²: Rise R to the Second Power
|
5 | Music | 1 | Animation pretty nice, but everything else just bad | PG-13 |
1957 |
Re Boot
|
9 | Music | 1 | The only bad thing here - sometimes this 3d animation looks pretty dull. | G |
1958 |
Re: Cutie Honey
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Nice parody from gainax faggets | R+ |
1959 |
Rec
|
9 | TV | 9 | This is like, one of the best openings I've ever heard. And the story really great at the beginning and at the very end. Sigh | PG-13 |
1960 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | No the best addtion for such a great series. Whatever | PG-13 |
1961 |
Recorder
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This music video has it's own feature, pretty nice. | G |
1962 |
Recorder to Randoseru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I cant see the difference between 1st two seasons and specials. And this is great | PG-13 |
1963 |
Recorder to Randoseru Do♪
|
8 | TV | 13 | I really liked the idea, the shortness of series and the cute lolis | PG-13 |
1964 |
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆
|
7 | TV | 12 | Actually the 3rd season was made a lot cheaper than previous two, but a lot of jokes about weird fetishes compensate this i guess. | PG-13 |
1965 |
Recorder to Randoseru Mi☆ Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | I wonder if they going to make fa season | PG-13 |
1966 |
Recorder to Randoseru Re♪
|
8 | TV | 13 | Also - sketches are pretty basic but still well-made, and background characters cute also :3 | PG-13 |
1967 |
Red Colored Bridge
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Comparing to his other it's finnaly not hurtful to watch, and pretty colorful, but still bad. | R+ |
1968 |
Redial
|
8 | Music | 1 | Miku so kawaii, but the video offsynched a bit | G |
1969 |
Redline
|
9 | Movie | 1 | This is actually the best sports anime i've seen so far | R+ |
1970 |
Redline Pilot
|
7 | Special | 1 | After watching this pilot and couple of amvs i was really curious about the movie. | PG-13 |
1971 |
Rei Zero
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Nice hentai where 2 fighter girl was fucked hehe | Rx |
1972 |
Rejuvenation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
1973 |
Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan
|
10 | TV | 12 | I really love this series, sad that they are so short and opening and 1st episode has nearly nothing common with the main series | R+ |
1974 |
Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan Specials
|
8 | Special | 3 | I really love this series, 100% recommend for those who searching easy to watch funny anime | R+ |
1975 |
Renkyori Enai
|
7 | Music | 1 | Good winter song | G |
1976 |
Requiem
|
1 | OVA | 2 | Fuck. What the fuck is this. | Rx |
1977 |
Rescue Me!
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Good enough ecchi for fap | R+ |
1978 |
Rescue YoYo
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | God dammit, that voice acting fuckin aweful. Same as a whole video... | PG |
1979 |
Resort Boin
|
8 | OVA | 3 | I can fap to the 2nd episode on a daily basis | Rx |
1980 |
Reunion (Music)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Wow this is so bad :O | G |
1981 |
Reyon Densetsu Flair
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
1982 |
Riding Bean
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Way better than a gunsmith cats. Such a great action movie, the only problem - its too short | R+ |
1983 |
Riki-Oh 2: Horobi no Ko
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame comparing to the 1st part | R |
1984 |
Riki-Oh: Toukatsu Jigoku
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty brutal | R |
1985 |
Rin x Sen: Hakudaku Onna Kyoushi to Yaroudomo
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Couple of schoolguys fuckin retarded brain damaged teachers in some crappy place pretending to be school | Rx |
1986 |
Ring of Gundam
|
4 | Special | 1 | It's fuckin bad | G |
1987 |
Ringetsu The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 3 | It's not really bad, but still sex scenes pretty vanilla and not really good | Rx |
1988 |
Rinkaku
|
4 | Music | 1 | Too complex for me | PG-13 |
1989 |
Rinkan Club
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Some parts are okay but considering dull animations and retarded plot its pretty bad. | Rx |
1990 |
Risu no Panache
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Kawaii wool squirrels | G |
1991 |
Roba Chotto Suneta
|
3 | Music | 1 | Not the best song, pretty lame ass cheap stop motion animation. Well | G |
1992 |
Robo to Shoujo (Kari)
|
7 | ONA | 9 | This is some nice, unsual 3D animation, with a sudden plot twist in the end. And this robo-girl cute also :3 | PG-13 |
1993 |
Robot Girls Z
|
7 | Special | 3 | Great mazinkaizer parody | PG-13 |
1994 |
Robotica*Robotics
|
4 | OVA | 1 | This is some gay flash animation shit. Nothing much to say, but visualisation not that bad anyway | PG-13 |
1995 |
Rui no Masaiban
|
3 | PV | 1 | Gay shoolboy, gay soundtrack, and this is not even shoujo. | PG-13 |
1996 |
Rule
|
3 | Music | 1 | Same shitty ass looking animation, same ugly characters but there is a good song | G |
1997 |
Rusty Nail
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great song, well animated also :3 But pretty gay | PG-13 |
1998 |
Ryo
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Great movie, but too short and unfinished. | PG-13 |
1999 |
Ryou Seibai!: Gakuen Bishoujo Seisai Hiroku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plain boring except 2 short moments | Rx |
2000 |
Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin PV
|
5 | PV | 1 | This promo not forcing me to go and watch the whole series, but big tits... hmm | PG-13 |
2001 |
Saa Ikou! Tamagotchi
|
3 | TV | 12 | Lame and boring anime with lame looking characters. I still dont undersntand why the town called tamagochi | G |
2004 |
Saber Marionette J to X
|
8 | TV | 26 | Well nothing close to this trash 3rd season, i have no idea how the fuck they made such a shit. Pretty good, same as 2nd season, good ending. whatever. | PG-13 |
2005 |
Saber Marionette R
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Wow this is some really cool oldschool shounen, ecchi, fighting, blood and classic plot. Oh and Loli violence | R+ |
2006 |
Saboten ga Nikui
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty good for a song for kids | G |
2007 |
SAI: Part 1 / Revolving... to the Core
|
7 | Music | 1 | Great amv. A piece of art. | PG |
2008 |
Saimin Gakuen
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2009 |
Saimin Ryoujoku Gakuen
|
5 | OVA | 3 | Guy fuckin girls by using aphrodisiac one of the girls even selfdeflorated with a stick, but still this tiltle not really good | Rx |
2010 |
Saint☆Oniisan
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Daily life of god damn gods lol | PG-13 |
2011 |
Saint☆Oniisan (Movie)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Best slice of life about kamis :3 | PG-13 |
2012 |
Saiyuuki: Son Gokuu Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I prefer chinese 1.5 hours verion over this one | G |
2013 |
Sakasama no Patema
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well, teaser was more interesting than the actual movie, everything reveal at the 1st half of the movie and it's not so good watch =\ | PG-13 |
2014 |
Sakasama no Patema: Beginning of the Day
|
9 | Special | 4 | Yeah, teaser was really catching | PG-13 |
2015 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
9 | TV | 26 | Ending sucks, and some of the repetitive jokes just too much repetitive. Everything else just great | PG-13 |
2016 |
Sakura
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Exelent amv about spring in japan | G |
2017 |
Sakura Taisen: Kanadegumi
|
6 | Music | 1 | So this is another reverse-harem which is quite nice, and if it will be like half good as fruits basket, it will be really nice to see. | PG-13 |
2018 |
Sakura Yori Ai wo Nosete
|
5 | Movie | 1 | I guess that's how most of train rapes happened | G |
2019 |
Samurai
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Yet another bad short by this author | G |
2020 |
Samurai 7
|
7 | TV | 26 | Really good action about samurais and guns. Even mechas. Kind of. | PG-13 |
2021 |
Samurai Champloo
|
9 | TV | 26 | One of the best comedy samurai actions I've ever seen, lovely plot, really interesting stories. Must watch for newfags | R |
2022 |
San-biki no Koguma-san
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Animation really lame even for 1931, + no music in-between of text. Just lame. | G |
2023 |
Sankou to Tako: Hyakumanryou Chinsoudou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Another cartoon about drunken dreams, where guy looking for treasure at the bottom of the sea, and plot is like 80% same | G |
2024 |
Sarasoujuu no Hana no Iro
|
1 | Movie | 1 | I would give 2 but this shit dissapoints too fuckin much, you expect at least SOMETHING in the end but no, fuck you | R+ |
2025 |
Saru Masamune
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well he is fuckin saving monkey but kutting in a half boar. racist | G |
2026 |
Satsujinkyou Jidai
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Both verisions are the same complitiation of bunch of shitty sketches, wasted 20 fuckin minutes of my life | PG-13 |
2027 |
Scandal
|
6 | ONA | 12 | Well girls are cute but after all its just cheap flash animation with some kind of funny short stories so yeh. | G |
2028 |
School
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Lighthearted hentai with no plot :) Nice fuck scenes | Rx |
2029 |
School Rumble
|
10 | TV | 26 | Harima-kun~ | PG-13 |
2030 |
School Rumble Ni Gakki
|
8 | TV | 26 | Tenma-chan~ | PG-13 |
2031 |
School Rumble San Gakki
|
8 | OVA | 2 | I'd be SO happy if 3rd season was 26 episodes lenght not 3 | PG-13 |
2032 |
School Rumble: Ichi Gakki Hoshuu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Harima-kun =( | PG-13 |
2033 |
Scrap Diary
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Two years later he produced a bit better version of Memories Hidden in Darkness. With the same penises and elephants | R+ |
2034 |
Sei Shoujo Sentai Lakers EX
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood, big tits, classical animation. | Rx |
2035 |
Sei Yariman Gakuen Enkou Nikki The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 1 | I like both gurls :3 and this sex scenes pretty nice, full of life | Rx |
2036 |
Seichou Rap
|
3 | Music | 1 | This rap sucks | G |
2037 |
Seifuku Shojo The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 | I love this beefy animation style but the whole animation in general no the best | Rx |
2038 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
9 | TV | 24 | Hehe, this is really cool seinen, the main character is not a classic sissy, but an alpha male. They only bad thing is Eva-styled ending. A bit stumpy Sigh | R+ |
2039 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star Pilot
|
7 | Special | 1 | Hehe, promo trailer has more tits per minute than original series | R+ |
2040 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | R+ |
2041 |
Seihou Tenshi Angel Links
|
7 | TV | 13 | Opposite to outlaw star this is pure shoujo. I mean... it fuckin is the purest shoujo cosmo series. With big titties | PG-13 |
2042 |
Seihou Tenshi Angel Links: Meifon no Special Kaisetsu Corner
|
5 | Special | 1 | This description was unnessesary but it was nice anyway | PG-13 |
2043 |
Seikoujo: Haitoku no Biden Dorei
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Love this bible black styled animation with a lot of anal sex, but too much pooping and shitting | Rx |
2045 |
Seitokaichou Hikaru
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well this is fuckin shit, characters fuckin retarded or brain damaged i dont know. | Rx |
2046 |
Sekiei Ayakashi Mangatan
|
4 | ONA | 3 | Not even interesting or something like that | PG-13 |
2047 |
Sekiranun Graffiti
|
8 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, and mature miku, but i dont get why this butt hurt whole video | G |
2048 |
Sekirei
|
7 | TV | 12 | Thats was pretty funny to watch | R+ |
2049 |
Self-Portrait
|
2 | Special | 1 | Great gif you made | G |
2050 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | One of really good translated into Russian movies, but that's why is super overrated. still a good movie for me | PG |
2051 |
Sengoku☆Paradise Kiwami
|
6 | TV | 26 | Pretty nice historical animation, and this drawing style pretty cool. | PG-13 |
2052 |
Sennen Joyuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Characters overreacting too much and im not a big fan of rotoscoping | PG-13 |
2053 |
Sensuikan Cassiopeia
|
3 | Movie | 1 | It would be nice if it wont be half filmed and half 1 fps animated | G |
2054 |
Sentakuya Shin-chan
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Bdsm, jokes, nice fucking. Cool | Rx |
2055 |
Senya Ichiya Monogatari
|
6 | Movie | 1 | All i can say, thats not a hentai, and also as movie its lame too. | R+ |
2056 |
Senyuu.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Pretty good parody about rpg and anime. | PG-13 |
2057 |
Senyuu. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Fok this ending | PG-13 |
2058 |
Septem Charm Magical Kanan: SP Summer Camp
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2059 |
Sexy Sailor Soldiers
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Actually female characters drawn ugly as fuck, unproportional tits horrible, but still this hentai bringing some good jokes, which is nice. | Rx |
2060 |
SF Lolita Fantasy Ome-1
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Cant call this good, triple level of cen + not really interesting, lolis have big boobs. But at the same time its not really bad | Rx |
2061 |
Shabura Rental: Ecchi na Oneesan to no Eroero Rental Obenkyou The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Damn huge tits | Rx |
2062 |
Shakkin Shimai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2063 |
Shaman King
|
7 | TV | 64 | Such a naive bullshit for 12 y.o. kids lol, kodomo | PG-13 |
2065 |
Shameshrine Andorora
|
5 | OVA | 1 | This is some shitty shit but with jokes | Rx |
2066 |
Shanshui Qing
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awww, this old fox knows how to get chicks :3 He teached his girl how play on his skinny flute for sure wink wink. | G |
2067 |
Shashinki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | It's good that guy trying to save his memories but its shitty animation. | G |
2068 |
Shashinki '87
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Second one even worse than 1st | G |
2069 |
Sheep in the Island
|
5 | Special | 2 | Predator maniac sheep. Wtf | G |
2070 |
SheepWolf
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Thats just dumb | G |
2071 |
Shiawase no Tokei
|
2 | Music | 1 | Those kids looks braindamaged | G |
2072 |
Shiawase no Uta
|
4 | Music | 1 | Great song, not very good video | R+ |
2073 |
Shiba Inuko-san
|
5 | TV | 26 | 1/3 of the time is opening, even so opening is not very good. Jokes are okay but not very long | G |
2074 |
Shigurui
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is some serious shit | R+ |
2075 |
Shijin no Shougai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Creepy but cool and interesting. Nice | PG |
2076 |
Shikkoku no Shaga The Animation
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Holy mother of god 2017 is the year of intersex with animals - BUG FUCKS. What the hell. | Rx |
2077 |
Shimai Ijiri
|
6 | OVA | 2 | This hentai even pretend to have emotions | Rx |
2078 |
Shimai Ningyou
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Shitty as fuck | Rx |
2079 |
Shin Cutie Honey
|
9 | OVA | 8 | Undiscriable awesome sequel | R+ |
2080 |
Shin Hitou Meguri
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well that one fat bastard doing great job hehe | Rx |
2081 |
Shin Hokuto no Ken
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Lol the graphics like in the bible black and tits also | R+ |
2082 |
Shin Kimagure Orange☆Road: Soshite, Ano Natsu no Hajimari
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This movie should have never existed, why torture more? | R |
2083 |
Shin Kyouhaku 2 The Animation: Kizu ni Saku Hana Senketsu no Kurenai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | It's kind of funny, but not very good. | Rx |
2084 |
Shin Reyon Densetsu: Mou Hitori no Flair
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Hentai. | Rx |
2085 |
Shin Reyon Densetsu: Shikkoku no Majin
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2086 |
Shin Ringetsu
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Unusual hentai with pregnant chicks fucked. | Rx |
2087 |
Shin Saru Kani Gassen
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Not bad but i like doll verison of this story way more | G |
2089 |
Shin Strange+
|
8 | TV | 12 | Awesome, as fun as 1st season | PG-13 |
2090 |
Shin Tenchi Souzou
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Gif joke about that bird of piece, which is not | G |
2091 |
Shin-ban Megami Tantei Vinus File
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. those nipples | Rx |
2093 |
Shining May
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Awesome sexy time nearly without a plot but with some motivations and lovely green haired girl. | Rx |
2094 |
Shino-sensei no Yuuwaku Jugyou
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Well that sucks | Rx |
2095 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | Juicy octopussy | G |
2096 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume: Kore ga Umi e no Ai Jana-ika!
|
6 | Music | 1 | Not the very best song, but this amv pretty nice since ika musume so kawaii :3 | PG-13 |
2097 |
Shinsatsushitsu
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It started as something interested but ended as nothing | PG-13 |
2098 |
Shinsei Kamattechan
|
4 | Music | 1 | Song sounds HORRIBLE but the actual video looks pretty interesting and stylish | G |
2099 |
Shinseiki Cream Lemon
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Kawaii lesbian bdsm incest hehe. | Rx |
2100 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | Actually Eva is really complicated series at first sight, but still really deep and interesting. | PG-13 |
2101 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great, alternative ending better than original derpstuff | R+ |
2102 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I still keep that DVD in my collection | R |
2103 |
Shintaisou: Kari
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome hentai about schoolgirls, full of violence and defloration. Awesome | Rx |
2104 |
Shintaisou: Shin
|
2 | OVA | 2 | Man this is pure fuckin shit, looks like some retard decided its cool to make fanmade sequel | Rx |
2105 |
Shion
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Shitty tentacles, everything else is ok | Rx |
2106 |
Shion Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | Heh, this cover for title is not fuckin close to real things happening in the ova | Rx |
2107 |
Shiranpuri (Special)
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | This is a good story. | R |
2108 |
Shiroi Michi
|
7 | Music | 1 | Lovely | G |
2109 |
Shiroi Zou (1981)
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 1 fps and not very interesting | G |
2110 |
Shiroki Tenshi-tachi no Rondo
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Scat, shitty animation qualiuty and gay stuff - unfappable | Rx |
2111 |
Shirouto Club: Hamedori Anime Kanzen Mushuusei!!
|
2 | OVA | 1 | What the fuck is this SHIT? Ultracheap shitty slice of life with shitty seiyu? Crap | Rx |
2112 |
Shitcom
|
6 | ONA | 1 | the fuck | PG-13 |
2113 |
Shizuku
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is really close to woody woodpecker and chilly willy series, but the only one problem is - how stupid you should be to mistake fuckin river as fuckin sea. | PG |
2114 |
Shocking Pink!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice | Rx |
2115 |
Shokichi Monogatari
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty nice songs, but it looks like some acid trip hehe. Grasshoper rapper and monobrowed dog | G |
2116 |
Shoko Nakagawa Prism Tour Special
|
6 | Special | 1 | As a special for a live concert its pretty awesome, and i always LOVED this song in ddr mix. | G |
2117 |
Shokupan Mimi
|
7 | TV | 12 | Short but still sweet... sweet bread bratishka ya tebe pokushat prines | PG |
2118 |
Shokupan Mimi Specials
|
7 | Special | 4 | PG |
2119 |
Shokuzai no Kyoushitsu
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Cheap ass shitty crap boring hentai | Rx |
2120 |
Short Peace Opening
|
4 | Special | 1 | I dont like 3D and fake emotions. Meh | G |
2121 |
Shoujo Koakuma Kei
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Lame | Rx |
2122 |
Shoujo Sect
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Awesome yuri :3 | Rx |
2123 |
Shoujo x Shoujo x Shoujo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | The only problem of this hentai that main character said that he wants to fill every hole of those girls and there is no a signle anal scene =\ | Rx |
2124 |
Shoujouji no Tanuki-bayashi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is one of early japanese movies. Includes - bad song, simple animation style, simple drawing. Nothing good here | G |
2126 |
Shoukoujo The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai witha a loli and anal in the public restroom | Rx |
2127 |
Shounen Maid Kuuro-kun: Tenshi no Uta
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Ooooo hes kawaii | Rx |
2129 |
Shounen Sunday CM: Yugami-kun ni wa Tomodachi ga Inai
|
6 | CM | 2 | I love that style of animation, would love to watch a series :3 | PG-13 |
2130 |
Shousei Shikisai Gensou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Reminds Mirai Mizue style but i dont like this one video in particular | G |
2131 |
Shownoid Mako-chan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well from the one hand its pretty shitty animated android sex, but from the other hand its pretty funny | Rx |
2132 |
Shunga
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This short is just allusion to the picture of fuckin samurais you can find on the internet. And i have to say its pretty bad done | R+ |
2133 |
Shusaku
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2134 |
Shusaku Liberty
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2135 |
Shusaku Replay
|
6 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | Rx |
2136 |
Shuukaku no Yoru
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Brutal | Rx |
2137 |
Sign
|
2 | Music | 1 | Shitty ass music, shitty shit flash animation and cheap ass art, and primitive plot about companies shitting all around. Just shit | R+ |
2138 |
Sin: The Movie
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Cool animation about future mutans and shit. Classic | R |
2139 |
Sinkan
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Really sad that such a cool main character ended like this. | Rx |
2140 |
Ski Jumping Pairs: Road to Torino 2006
|
2 | Movie | 1 | This is some shitty ass 3d animation about ski jumping, with stoopid jokes, bad 3d, no plot, and nothing good in it in general | G |
2141 |
Slayers
|
10 | TV | 26 | The best fantasy-adventure title I've seen. Lina is love! | PG-13 |
2142 |
Slayers Evolution-R
|
7 | TV | 13 | Comparing with the 1st 3 seasons this one is just bad | PG-13 |
2143 |
Slayers Excellent
|
8 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
2144 |
Slayers Gorgeous
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2145 |
Slayers Great
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2146 |
Slayers Next
|
10 | TV | 26 | Three first seasons of slayers for me is the united, inseparable pack of series, which are really close to each other in quality factor | PG-13 |
2147 |
Slayers Premium
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2148 |
Slayers Return
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2149 |
Slayers Revolution
|
8 | TV | 13 | Comparing with the 1st 3 seasons this one is just bad | PG-13 |
2150 |
Slayers Specials
|
7 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
2151 |
Slayers Try
|
9 | TV | 26 | 3rd part of great trilogy finishes the story like a boss. | PG-13 |
2152 |
Slayers: The Motion Picture
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
2153 |
Sleepy
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finnaly not that bad film from furukawa. Specially for kids | G |
2154 |
SmaSTATION-3 SMAnime
|
8 | Special | 3 | Man this is AWESOME, and animation just like Redline's I love it too. Sad its only shorts and not also AMVs | R+ |
2155 |
Snow Halation
|
8 | Music | 1 | Everything pretty close to the first one amv | PG-13 |
2156 |
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
|
7 | TV | 12 | Pretty good, but youll be only able to watch this like 1-2 episodes per day because i has no any plot and created only for sonico fans. | PG-13 |
2157 |
Sonic X
|
8 | TV | 78 | Sometimes it's absolutely brutal, sometimes sonic acts like a fuckin annoying poser kid. Meh. Shadow and Emi are the best | PG |
2158 |
Sonic X Pilot
|
6 | Special | 2 | Series way better than the pilot | G |
2159 |
Sonna Boku ga Suki
|
4 | Music | 1 | that's song not very good, and trippy video | G |
2160 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Godlike yuri | Rx |
2161 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Reo x Mai Diaries
|
7 | ONA | 10 | Really nice doramas | PG-13 |
2162 |
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Risa x Miya Gekijou
|
7 | ONA | 10 | Awww they kissed in the last episode. Well it happence a lot in the schools for girls :3 Use your kisses to intoxicate me | PG-13 |
2163 |
Sono Kinisasete yo: My My Mai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Great ecchi, some tits, some lesbian stuff and nice work. | R+ |
2164 |
Sono Me ga Mitsumeru Mono
|
5 | CM | 1 | G |
2165 |
Sono Mukou no Mukougawa
|
5 | Music | 1 | Song is really good, everything else below average, so i guess manga too. well... | G |
2166 |
Sora e
|
6 | Music | 1 | A bit laggy, but still nice, music video about friendship of little whale and ferret. Pretty cute and MUCH better than all other works from this guy | G |
2167 |
Sora Iro no Tane
|
6 | CM | 3 | This commercial for a book is quite interesting and catching, id like to read the book i guess. :3 | G |
2168 |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Well this hentai pretty nice, cute female characters fit in vanilla sex | Rx |
2169 |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro Ero Specials
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Everything is the same as 2 episode version but a bit worse | Rx |
2170 |
Sora no Momotarou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Back then Japanimation was mostly copy of Disney toons, but anyway this one is pretty good, because it's based on original Japanese story and well-made. | G |
2171 |
Sora wa Koko ni Aru
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song and coloring but i dont really like the video much | G |
2172 |
Soratobu Toshi Keikaku
|
6 | Music | 1 | Kawaii part of the trilogy | G |
2173 |
Soredemo Tsuma wo Aishiteru
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Not that bad, not bad, fap material | Rx |
2174 |
Sorette♡Dakara ne!
|
3 | ONA | 1 | fake and gay | PG-13 |
2175 |
Soreyuke Marin-chan
|
8 | OVA | 3 | This is just great comedy hentai. Much love. Awesome | Rx |
2176 |
Sougiya to Inu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I had to rewatch this video 3 fuckin times before i got that this video is a parody for a disney movie. Lol | G |
2177 |
Souhaku Shisuferia
|
6 | Music | 1 | It's pretty cool for AMV made without anime source series, but it looks exactly like this kind of AMVs. Still nothing special. | G |
2178 |
Soukan Yuugi
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Girls fucked by mind game | Rx |
2179 |
Soukan Yuugi 2
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Henati about whores fucked under pretext of the game | Rx |
2180 |
Soukou Kijo Iris
|
4 | OVA | 4 | Girl fuckin different aliends but still this hentai pretty shitty except maybe 4th episode | Rx |
2181 |
Soukou Kijo Iris Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | Same shit as original | Rx |
2182 |
Soul Reviver
|
2 | Special | 1 | It's as bad as shitty cliche shounen about future shootings can be. Not interesting and with fuckin bad as fuck 3d | PG-13 |
2183 |
Souseiki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Well great bible prequel with a twist | PG |
2184 |
Soushi Souai: Junai Mellow yori
|
7 | OVA | 1 | This is great one hentai, sad part it's really short. But fapable enough | Rx |
2185 |
Soushisouai Note The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty nice hentai, covering a lot of fetishes, and animation style pretty good. Plus - taned characters is what i like | Rx |
2187 |
Souten no Ken Specials
|
4 | Special | 4 | Fuck this series right in the pussy, they are so bad comparing to the 1st two seasons. | R |
2188 |
Space Adventure Cobra
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Yeh, thats pretty sumbur comparing to the upcoming TV version, and some stuff looks like it Disney production so yeh =\ | R+ |
2189 |
Space Cobra
|
9 | TV | 31 | This is some awesome space adventures cowboy bebop style but less serious :P Good enough for me. Id say great. | R+ |
2191 |
Space Neko Theater
|
3 | ONA | 1 | Lame as fuck. even cats not helping | PG-13 |
2192 |
Space Station No.9
|
6 | Music | 1 | The first part of the space trilogy | G |
2193 |
Space☆Dandy
|
9 | TV | 13 | Yeah, can't wait to watch the second season | PG-13 |
2194 |
Space☆Dandy 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 13 | Something better than the previous season, something worse. So in general its pretty much the same + a sad feeling of emptiness | PG-13 |
2195 |
Space☆Dandy Picture Drama
|
6 | Special | 2 | Well, as a free addition that's okay, but its not very good | PG-13 |
2196 |
Spacy
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Another shitty blinking gif with annoying sound | G |
2197 |
Speed
|
5 | Movie | 1 | It's actually super cheap, and without deep idea, so, whatever. But comparing to all his other works this is a huge step forward | G |
2198 |
Spocon!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Shitty plot, average porn | Rx |
2199 |
Spotlight
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Despite the cheap ass graphics and retarded plot, its kind of good and have some funny scenes | Rx |
2200 |
Star☆Jewel
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Futanari beast girls, nice! But the plot just dumb | Rx |
2201 |
Starless: 21st Century Nymphomaniacs
|
7 | OVA | 4 | hentai | Rx |
2202 |
Stay the Same
|
4 | Music | 1 | I dont like the song, i dont like the animation, but anyway it's for 3-6 y.o. group so it's maybe ok for them | G |
2203 |
Steamboy
|
8 | Movie | 1 | One of the best steampunk animes, made with love, sometimes scenes detalisation is really stunning. | PG-13 |
2204 |
Stitch!
|
5 | TV | 25 | Kodomo version of lilo and stitch with a japanese accent | PG |
2205 |
Stitch! Itazura Alien no Daibouken
|
3 | TV | 29 | Complete garbage - looks liks shit, retarded episodes, ugly as fuck characters. Damn that's annoying. | G |
2206 |
Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibouken - Uchuu Ichi no Oniichan
|
3 | Special | 1 | Garbage | G |
2207 |
Stitch!: Piko Kara no Chousenjou
|
3 | Special | 1 | Complete garbage - looks liks shit | PG |
2209 |
Stitch!: Zutto Saikou no Tomodachi Special
|
4 | Special | 1 | PG |
2210 |
Stone
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 1st of all this is simply NOT an animation at ALL | G |
2211 |
Strange+
|
8 | TV | 12 | Stupid guys doing stupid things, pretty fun to watch at. | PG-13 |
2212 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty boring and naive | R |
2213 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | Pretty lame trailer for a good movie | R |
2214 |
Stratosphera no Yousei
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Totally fapable but without much plot | Rx |
2215 |
Stretta The Animation
|
10 | OVA | 2 | This is litterally the longest tongue youll ever find, all kind of fetishes and that ass wow. | Rx |
2216 |
Strike Witches
|
3 | TV | 12 | WOW this is a fuckin GARBAGE, who could think about shit like that? This is like shitty version of Najica Blitz :OOOO | R+ |
2217 |
Strike Witches 2
|
5 | TV | 12 | Way better than the 1st season, video quality, girls, even some plot involved, but shitty 1st season wont let me rate it higher than 5. | R+ |
2218 |
Strike Witches Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Comparing to the series the movie was very enjoyable! + High quality animations and not that much Nagica Blitz stuff | PG-13 |
2219 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Meh | PG-13 |
2220 |
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
|
6 | OVA | 3 | Okayish enjoyable episodes, pretty good quality | R+ |
2221 |
Strobe Light
|
7 | Music | 1 | I actually love the video and i love those cats, and the song really catchy but i dont like the meaning of the song | G |
2222 |
Studio Khara vs. CyberConnect2 Gachinko! Animation Taiketsu!
|
6 | ONA | 2 | Poor pussy got destroyed twice | G |
2223 |
Suashi no Houkago
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Some things was pretty dumb, but in general its pretty cute yuri story. + there is some porn in that hentai Lol | Rx |
2224 |
Suisei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | weird | G |
2225 |
Sukeban Shoukai Cutie Lemon
|
8 | OVA | 3 | It starts bad but then... man this is awesome, specially for 80s | Rx |
2226 |
Suki de Suki de, Suki de The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Pretty good hentai with great visuals and it dont even need any plot. Nice | Rx |
2227 |
Sumiko
|
5 | Special | 2 | Good songs + below average flash animation. Whatever | G |
2228 |
Sumiko (TV)
|
4 | TV | 8 | Half of the each episode is the ending song + flash animation is not very good and stories really simple even that breshnev style girl not saving the day | G |
2229 |
Sumiko no Egao
|
6 | Music | 1 | God damn eyebrows, wow. Great song, cheap ass flash animation, not the best story | G |
2230 |
Summer Wars
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Awesome visuals, good story, pretty nice, but romance in this title pure nonsense, even for a shkolopidors | PG-13 |
2231 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome
|
8 | TV | 22 | Cant say this series is something special, but it will help you spend 10 hours without beeing bored | PG-13 |
2232 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | A bit more horse girl hehe | PG-13 |
2233 |
Suna Asobi
|
2 | TV Special | 1 | I can understand everything but its not even a stop-motion movie half of the time, when people simple derping with sand on camera. Lame. Song is not bad | G |
2234 |
Super Backkom
|
6 | Special | 1 | Surprisingly not as bad as 150 other episodes | G |
2235 |
Super Erotic Anime
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Well thats pretty bad, but fapable enough for such an old title heh | Rx |
2236 |
Super Seisyun Brothers
|
8 | TV | 14 | Very NICE slice, characters are so nice and great to peek at | PG-13 |
2237 |
Super Speed
|
7 | Music | 1 | Song is really good, animation style pretty nice, but this amv has some problems - offsync of video and song, which is really bad for such music videos. | G |
2238 |
Superflat First Love
|
2 | Special | 1 | Despite of 1st episode, second commerial is fuckin pile of horse diarrhea | G |
2239 |
Superflat Monogram
|
7 | Special | 1 | Main character is really fuckin cute, and as music video it's really good, but it's still advert, nothing more, nothing less | G |
2240 |
Survival
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song is pretty good, and it also has some plot, good animtaion by 4c but still, i dont feel like i really liked it. | PG-13 |
2241 |
Suteneko Tora-chan
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is really good short old animation, but it has really one big problem - fuckin creepy as hell human faces on cats | G |
2242 |
Suzume no Oyado
|
5 | Movie | 1 | i dont really like it, but anyway it's classic japanese tale and made pretty well. | G |
2243 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Opposite to main series i really liked this movie. | PG-13 |
2244 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
7 | TV | 14 | I liked it more or less when i was watching for the 1st time, but now im not the big fan of it | PG-13 |
2245 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
7 | TV | 14 | PG-13 |
2246 |
Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu
|
7 | ONA | 25 | PG-13 |
2247 |
Sweat Punch
|
4 | OVA | 5 | I love 4C but this one pure shit | R+ |
2248 |
Sweet Home: H na Oneesan wa Suki desu ka?
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Great hentai harem with lot's of cute grils but main character is fuckin retarded lol | Rx |
2249 |
Symphonic Variations
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song is okay and that guy could be a good rapper but video pretty cheap and lame | G |
2250 |
Taa-chan no Kaitei Ryokou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Plot is really unstructured, but still this movie kinda funny. | G |
2251 |
Tabi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This gurl stoned as hell. Also, i liked the short version more it its not at mal | PG-13 |
2252 |
Tabi wa Michizure Yo wa Nasake
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Moral - dont drive drunk | G |
2253 |
Tabidachi: Ami Shuushou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well i'm glad that the longest story of cream lemon finnaly reached its final. Pretty good overall | PG-13 |
2254 |
Tabisuru Nuigurumi: Traveling Daru
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice shortie. Heartwarming, classic *good* story for all ages. Without much lines of text, which is nice for such a type of anime too. | G |
2255 |
Taifuu no Noruda
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Shitty generic plot, the only good thing is graphics | G |
2256 |
Tailenders
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This is some really lame racing shounen. Like redline for kiddies or something like that | PG-13 |
2257 |
Taimanin Asagi
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Sex scenes is really juicy and dynamic, but sometimes it's too dumb looking for me =\ | Rx |
2258 |
Taimanin Asagi Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Pretty nice addition, not really connected with main series except the same characters | Rx |
2259 |
Tairiki Tarou no Mucha Shuugyou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Looks like momotaro and bear kicked some asses | G |
2260 |
Taisei Kensetsu CMs
|
6 | CM | 6 | Another one nicely drawn ad | G |
2261 |
Taiyou no Ouji: Horus no Daibouken
|
5 | Movie | 1 | 1fps action, lame emotions and in general this is some codomo seinen. Meh | G |
2262 |
Take Your Way
|
7 | Music | 1 | A bit self repeating but great song, cute charactars, i love the style so its kay. | PG-13 |
2263 |
Taku Boda
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Reminds me that game about cubes called something like qube. But this animation doesnt make much of a sense, more like a screensaver + music | G |
2264 |
Tales of Gekijou
|
5 | Special | 5 | Nothing special but still pretty nice and cute tho | G |
2265 |
Tamako Love Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Way better than the series :3 | PG-13 |
2266 |
Tamako Market
|
8 | TV | 12 | Beatiful eyes, and if you ignore retarded bird there will only be cute girls doing cute things. Just great | PG-13 |
2267 |
Tamako Market Specials
|
4 | Special | 6 | Waste of time and bluray space | PG-13 |
2268 |
Tanaami Keiichi no Shouzou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | What the fuck all these batman logos | PG-13 |
2269 |
TANK S.W.A.T. 01
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well its not that bad but the cat eared one girl looks dull for me =( | PG-13 |
2270 |
Tanoshii Sansuu
|
3 | Music | 1 | Well for japanese kids this may be good for math | G |
2271 |
Tanpen Animation Junpei Fujita
|
5 | Movie | 3 | Pretty nice and cute, but still average | G |
2272 |
Tansu Warashi.
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Very nice, great lovely warm colors, good art style, cool shortie | G |
2273 |
Tanu no Magical Holiday
|
4 | Music | 1 | Lame song, lame 3d, looks like ending for some lame kodomo anime | G |
2274 |
Tarou-san no Kisha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | For 1929 this shortie is REALLY good, good plot, great animation, interesting to watch, and have something to learn. | G |
2275 |
Tarzan
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Looks like the drawings of the 5 y.o. without much of a plot | G |
2276 |
Tasukeai no Rekishi: Seimei Hoken no Hajimari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Very nice, very good quality vid, specially for educationla video. Interesting to watch | G |
2277 |
Tatamp
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Lame version of the other mirai mizue works | G |
2278 |
Tattoon Master
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Pretty lame, forced romance, forced drama, forced jokes. Laaaame | PG-13 |
2279 |
Tayu Tayu
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome manga adaptaion. I like things like this or pisu hame | Rx |
2280 |
Teddy
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 1st i thought this will be some pedoporn with a mickey mouse. But it's only was some shitty drawn lame drama about secret life of your toys. | G |
2281 |
Teekyuu
|
8 | TV | 12 | This is great. Some guy said - Smoke Teekyuu everyday - and he is quite right. They only problem- animation a bit cheap sometimes, and it's too short also | PG-13 |
2282 |
Teekyuu 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | This is just great, better than the 1st season which is rare fact. And opening better too, much better. Nice. | PG-13 |
2283 |
Teekyuu 2 Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Well specials are equol to main series | PG-13 |
2284 |
Teekyuu 3
|
6 | TV | 12 | I dont know why but it's much worse than 1st two episodes, only opening is better than 1st seasons, but worse than 2nd | PG-13 |
2285 |
Teekyuu 3 Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | Dont like it | PG-13 |
2286 |
Teekyuu 4
|
7 | TV | 12 | Good ol' nonsense comedy, very nice, but opening is not very good. | PG-13 |
2287 |
Teekyuu 5
|
8 | TV | 12 | Awesome, it's more of a slice now and i love that opening | PG-13 |
2288 |
Tegami: Haikei Juugo no Kimi e
|
2 | Music | 1 | Basically its more like a slideshow with derpy pictures than amv. But song is still good. | G |
2289 |
Teizokurei Daydream
|
5 | OVA | 4 | Hentai | R+ |
2290 |
Tekkon Kinkreet
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Awesome graphics + shitty story, waste of time, waste of the fuckin time. Meh | R |
2291 |
Tekusuke Monogatari
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Bad guys from this shortie looks exactly alike cossaks from cartoon about cossaks, nice | G |
2292 |
Telepathist IQ Psycho
|
2 | OVA | 1 | This is some cheap shit | Rx |
2293 |
Tell Your World
|
6 | Music | 1 | Very nice and sunny song hehe, i love miku | G |
2294 |
Ten
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Waste of time fuck | G |
2295 |
Ten no Kawa
|
6 | Music | 1 | Mikus song is really nice and cute, but video is pretty average and simple so it's not really great | G |
2297 |
Tengu Taiji
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Quite interesting story about professional kidnappers and samurai - violent, weird, japanese. | G |
2298 |
Tenioha!: Onnanoko datte Honto wa Ecchi da yo?
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Pretty bad visual part, all girls looks really retarded. Like the one who drawn them never seen human body lol. And a shitty plot | Rx |
2299 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Ok story, pretty average. | PG |
2300 |
Tenpou Suikoden Neo
|
4 | TV | 5 | It's could be good as promo to new series, but as a finished project it's not really represent anything good. as is. Except opening, i really like it | PG-13 |
2301 |
Tenrankai de Atta Onnanoko
|
5 | Music | 1 | Great song, but the video part quite lame | G |
2302 |
Tenrankai no E
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Well this is really great work but not perfect | PG-13 |
2303 |
Tensai Banpaku Opening
|
6 | ONA | 2 | Great music video. Happy music and colorful video brings a tear of joy for me. But imo at the very end its overloaded with visual stuff | G |
2304 |
Tenshi no Drop
|
3 | TV Special | 1 | What the fuck | R |
2306 |
Tentacle and Witches
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Characters pretty cute, even main in transformed version | Rx |
2307 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred
|
9 | TV | 26 | Awesome slice of life about power rangers and mosters LOL | PG-13 |
2308 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 26 | The fact that those series are end is very sad =\ | PG-13 |
2309 |
Tentai Senshi Sunred: Short Corner
|
6 | Special | 4 | Scissors guy is not my favourite =\ | PG-13 |
2310 |
Tentoumushi no Otomurai
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Too random. May there is some hidden idea in this seamstress but i dont get it | G |
2311 |
Tetopettenson
|
2 | Music | 1 | Bad song, basically no video, lame | G |
2313 |
Tetsuwan Birdy
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Awesome, birdy such a kawaii brutal girl | PG-13 |
2314 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
6 | TV | 13 | Everything is bad comparing to original ovas. Everything is good comparing to the average anime. Im not sure about this shit | PG-13 |
2315 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Thats lame cheap ass animation with an additon of lame plot =\ | PG-13 |
2316 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode:02
|
8 | TV | 12 | Despite the fact that season one (not ova) was pure shit the second season is much better. | R |
2318 |
Tezuka Osamu no Don Dracula
|
8 | TV | 8 | Very good series, but there basically no ending at all. But it was enjoyable to watch for sure | R+ |
2319 |
The Animatrix
|
9 | OVA | 9 | Group of shories about matrix universe, couple of them are fuckin awesome, other simply good. | R |
2320 |
The Bathroom
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This video sucks ass same as the most cartoonish one from this author. | R |
2321 |
The Chocolate Panic Picture Show
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Dumb nigger jokes out of 10 | R |
2322 |
The Everlasting Guilty Crown
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty smooth 3d, like FF lvl 3d. But she has no teeth =\ | G |
2323 |
The Guts!
|
7 | OVA | 2 | This is fuckin hilarious because unusual pack of girls :D | Rx |
2324 |
The Harmonic Gleam Vibration
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Finally something not hurting my brain from kenichi | PG-13 |
2325 |
The Satisfaction
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow this is fuckin hidden gem of weird old porn :D | Rx |
2326 |
The TV Show
|
9 | Music | 1 | This AMV is really fuckin' good - godlike synced, dynamic, interesting, animation classical and special at the same time. Much love. | G |
2327 |
Thunder
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This guy obsessed with annoying sounds and blinking vids =\ | G |
2329 |
Timbre A to Z
|
5 | ONA | 26 | The images perfectly fit sounds but the whole video is not very good, its good work from some point. | G |
2330 |
Time Slip Ichimannen: Prime Rose
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Love this one, simple but still good, with some unexpected twists and even tits hehe | R+ |
2331 |
TO-Y
|
8 | OVA | 1 | A harsh masterpiece. God damn MOE neko | R+ |
2332 |
Toei Robot Girls
|
6 | ONA | 1 | This promo to new series is actually reminding me fuckin' megaman, and it's forcing me to start watch this series. What a shame | PG-13 |
2334 |
Tokai no Butchy
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classy story + it does looks like creators of neznaika copypasted the visuals from this short | G |
2335 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It's really good heartwarming title, and despite the fact that it's full of hidden symbols, it's really easy to understand and get into it. | G |
2336 |
Tokyo Babylon
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Great clamp classics from 90s :3 | R |
2337 |
Tokyo Babylon: Vision
|
6 | Music | 1 | God damn fags | PG-13 |
2338 |
Tokyo Disney Resort: Yume ga Kanau Basho
|
7 | CM | 1 | Beautiful | G |
2339 |
Tokyo Fantasia
|
5 | Movie | 1 | This *musical* is not very good, but it has some cool electro which is nice | G |
2340 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Looks exactly alike avatar. | PG-13 |
2341 |
Tokyo Loop
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Only the 3rd part of the shorts are good, the rest vids very bad =( thats sad | R+ |
2342 |
Tokyo SOS
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The music sucks, the video in total too. The mix of godzilla and king kong | G |
2343 |
Tokyo Tribe 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | This is quite simmilar to the boondoks and durara. Pretty nice series, but i dont like 1st episode and some of characters | R+ |
2344 |
Tomorrow's Song
|
6 | Music | 1 | Really heart-warming and cute song, and pretty good classical animation but still it's for kids. | G |
2345 |
Tonari no 801-chan R
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Pretty good promo for manga but im not fat yaoi lover gurl so... whatever | G |
2346 |
Tonari no Seki-kun
|
9 | TV | 21 | Awesome, finally a great slice in 2014, funny jokes cute girl, nuff said | G |
2347 |
Tonari no Seki-kun OVA
|
10 | OVA | 1 | When I was a 3rd grader I brought a cat into school exact the same way lol | G |
2348 |
Tonari no Seki-kun Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | Good addition, aint sure if they good enough to pay for dvd | G |
2349 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | CP, gore, guro, violence. Dont watch it. | G |
2350 |
Tonari no Yamada-kun
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Very nice slice of life, a bit cheap looking but whatever | G |
2351 |
Tonari no Yarou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | another shitty *experimental* animation, but the problem is. He made so many of them, and all of them is fukken shit. It's not even experiment it's poopy trend | G |
2352 |
Tono to Issho
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Not bad lol, easy to watch and pretty funny :3 | PG-13 |
2353 |
Tono to Issho 1.5
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Same jokes manga style | PG-13 |
2354 |
Tono to Issho: Gantai no Yabou
|
6 | TV | 12 | Meh, not very good comparing to ova | PG-13 |
2355 |
Tono to Issho: Ippunkan Gekijou
|
5 | TV | 12 | Half of the episodes exact copy of the OVA, and even worse than before. The fuck | PG-13 |
2356 |
Tony's Heroine Series: Kanojo wa Hanayome Kouhosei? Cinderella Collection
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Female characters pretty nice but sex scenes pretty lame | Rx |
2357 |
Tooi Sekai
|
7 | ONA | 1 | Holy fuck. The story of my life. | PG-13 |
2358 |
Tooryanse (Music)
|
7 | Music | 1 | Pretty funny amv with that 3d into 2d technology used. I like the song. | G |
2359 |
Topo Gigio
|
8 | TV | 21 | Pretty good version of tom and jerry show but some stuff pretty lame, like the fact that the mouse from the future was forgotten at the episode 2 etc. | PG |
2360 |
Tora-chan no Kankan Mushi
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Jesus, i thought the first episode was creepy as fuck, but 3rd one is the fuckin ugliest. The only good thing is the song. | G |
2361 |
Tora-chan to Hanayome
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Pretty cool for old ass animtaion like this one. | G |
2362 |
Tori
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Good movie about humans chasing their dreams but there is never enough | G |
2363 |
Toriko no Chigiri
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Meh, even double penetration not impressed me. This one hentai is boring and barely average | Rx |
2364 |
Toshi wo Totta Wani
|
8 | Movie | 1 | This shortie is really something. It's violent, interesting, just great. | G |
2365 |
Tottori U-turn
|
4 | CM | 1 | Pretty lame for an anime but something for an advert | G |
2366 |
Tough Guy!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Thats some titanium mantis. Godd animation with a very low resolution and a very little plot | G |
2367 |
Toumei Ningen
|
1 | Movie | 1 | This is not the animation what the fuck | G |
2368 |
Toumei Ningen (OVA)
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2369 |
Toumei Ningen R
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai about invisible schoolkid fucking everybody | Rx |
2370 |
Tousan no Tsukutta Uta
|
5 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame song, pretty boring amv in general | G |
2371 |
Toushin Toshi II
|
6 | OVA | 3 | This hentai looks so fuckin bad, bodies drawn fuckin bad, im fuckin die from laughter | Rx |
2372 |
Towa no Kizuna
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song but very basic and laggy animation so... meh | G |
2373 |
Toyama Kankou Anime Project
|
3 | Special | 6 | Cheap ass animation takes like 20% of the video time, the rest is just japanese views. Meh | G |
2374 |
Transfer
|
6 | Music | 1 | Pretty interesting and well-animated, but still this idea is basic so nothing special I guess | PG-13 |
2375 |
Trava: Fist Planet
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Really like this one, full of shounen bromance, also great animation style and characters design. Specially after watching redline it's really good for me | PG-13 |
2376 |
Triangle Blue
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Plot pretty lame and characters all the same but still its pretty nice | Rx |
2377 |
Trigun
|
9 | TV | 26 | Aint sure if I like this ending or not. Anyway, this is an awesome western styled anime. | PG-13 |
2378 |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
|
9 | Movie | 1 | THATs just HARDCORE. Awesome! | PG-13 |
2379 |
Tropical Kiss
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Well, 3rd episode pretty lame, but the whole ovas drawing style pretty nice and juicy :3 I like it | Rx |
2380 |
True Blue
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Man this is not even NTR, its just bad | Rx |
2381 |
True Blue: Gaiden
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not better than original, not worse still | Rx |
2382 |
TSF Monogatari
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Nicely drawn and fuckin perverted + pregnant and reverse gender fetish | Rx |
2383 |
Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend?
|
7 | OVA | 4 | No plot, no logic, no any ending, just good for fap | Rx |
2384 |
Tsuiseki
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Shitty anime about how to get pregnant | G |
2385 |
Tsuki Kagerou
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Shitty graphics and lame plot make this hentai boring and unfappable. | Rx |
2386 |
Tsuki no Miya no Oujosama
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Those squirrels looks more like rabbits than squirrels | G |
2387 |
Tsuki no Waltz
|
8 | Music | 1 | Song is fuckin awesome, so do amv in general, but why the hell characters so fuckin uglyyyy. sad | G |
2388 |
Tsukumo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Even 3D it's still ok for me | PG-13 |
2389 |
Tsuma no Haha Sayuri
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Lovely hentai about big tits | Rx |
2390 |
Tsuma Tsuma
|
5 | OVA | 2 | 2 incomplete stories and boring | Rx |
2391 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Q_Q | G |
2392 |
Tsun Tsun Maid wa Ero Ero desu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Great for fap + anal | Rx |
2393 |
Tsunpri
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Sweet girls, good quality. Needs more episodes. | Rx |
2394 |
Tsuru no Ongaeshi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Nice story but after all pretty cheap ass lame realisation | G |
2395 |
Tsuukin Kairaku: Chikan de Go!!
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Another train fetish oriented hentai. Not the very best one | Rx |
2396 |
Tteotda Keunyeo!!
|
9 | ONA | 5 | Awesome music flash animation, i really glad that it's got happy ending because most of stuff like that ending really sad. | G |
2397 |
Twinkle Nora Rock Me!
|
2 | OVA | 1 | Story is full of cliche, waaay worse than original OVA, animation is ONE fps and cheap as fuck. That's... just bad. | PG-13 |
2398 |
TWO-MIX: White Reflection
|
7 | Music | 1 | It's really good AMV, mostly because it's actually produced as MUSIC VIDEO. We have some story, some parts of *live action* and karaoke. | G |
2399 |
U-Jin Brand
|
4 | OVA | 1 | lame | R+ |
2400 |
Uchiyama Aki
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Great trippy hentai about loli but 3rd episode not very good, because of scat | Rx |
2401 |
Uchuu Hikoushi no Uta
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome warm song, and i like the coloring of this simple but good movie :3 | G |
2403 |
Uchuu Kaizoku Mito no Daibouken Pilot
|
5 | Special | 1 | Wow that one character on poster looks like Harley Quinn from batman, i she is looks like this in actual series, im pretty interested :3 | PG-13 |
2404 |
Uchuu Kaizoku Mito no Daibouken: Futari no Joou-sama
|
4 | TV | 13 | Sequel is fuckin bad even comparing to the shitty 1st season. Ugh | PG-13 |
2406 |
Ugokie Kori no Tatehiki
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 2 demons trolling the 3rd which unluckily was in the human form. | G |
2407 |
Ultra Dino Makera
|
7 | Special | 1 | God damn pedophiles | G |
2408 |
Ultra Maniac OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Very nice, those girls motto kawaii | G |
2410 |
Umacha
|
5 | CM | 2 | Tadaima | G |
2411 |
Umi ga Kikoeru
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | Nice, but i dont like this spoiled girl and this lame guy | PG-13 |
2412 |
Umi kara no Shisha
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Monster fight - total war. sad that they copied some scenes from evangelion. | PG-13 |
2413 |
Umi no Mizu wa Naze Karai
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Classical Japanese story (we have nearly the same Russian story) Pretty well made. | G |
2414 |
Umi no Momotarou
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Fuckin' Momotaro in a motherfuckin' submarine, torpedoing fuckin shark. Just great | G |
2415 |
Umo
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great jam and visuals but i wont be able to watch this more than once. I hardly doubt. Yet it 5 minutes long | PG |
2416 |
Universe
|
6 | Music | 1 | Song pretty nice, everything else average, and also reminds me tsuki no waltz i dunno why | G |
2417 |
Urameshi Denwa
|
4 | Movie | 1 | God damn women never shut the fuck up. And it's not for kids =\ | G |
2418 |
Urashima Tarou (1931)
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Turtle ugly as fuck, and the whole shortie not really good also | G |
2419 |
Urashima Tarou (supposed title)
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Well this guy also looks like turtle in this old animation lol | G |
2420 |
Uriko-hime to Amanojaku
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty nice story about ugly deamon who is actually a nice guy | G |
2421 |
Usagi ga Kowai
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Thats a weird fuckin alcotrip. | R |
2422 |
Usagi to Kame
|
4 | Movie | 1 | Classic story, good song, but that fuckin rabbit ugly as fuck | G |
2423 |
Usagi to Kame (Music)
|
9 | Music | 1 | Awesome song, great video fitting the song pretty good | G |
2424 |
Usavich
|
9 | TV | 13 | This is fuckin hillarious, back in old days i watched them countless times :) | PG-13 |
2425 |
Usavich II
|
7 | TV | 13 | 2nd season is way less fun than the 1st | PG-13 |
2426 |
Usavich III
|
7 | TV | 13 | Not as fun as previous 2 but okay | PG-13 |
2427 |
Usavich IV
|
6 | TV | 13 | Meh | PG-13 |
2428 |
Usavich Special
|
7 | Special | 1 | Triple death | G |
2429 |
Usavich V
|
5 | TV | 13 | Meh | PG-13 |
2430 |
Usavich Zero
|
5 | TV | 13 | I dont like the music at ALL, and those episodes are not very interesting. | PG-13 |
2431 |
Ushi Atama
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Trashy. Meh | G |
2432 |
Utakata Hanabi
|
6 | Music | 1 | Awesome song and unusual drawing style but not the best amv | G |
2433 |
Utopia
|
5 | Music | 1 | God i dont like the voice of this singer =\ At the same time all of those girls pretty cute, and the whole music video looks good :3 | PG-13 |
2434 |
Utsu Musume Sayuri
|
1 | OVA | 1 | Ugly as fuck, retarded as hell, weird as fuckin' shit, mother fuckin' crap | R+ |
2435 |
Utsukushii
|
4 | Music | 1 | The fuck this amv about poops and fags | PG-13 |
2436 |
Utsukushii Hoshi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | A single point for the good music. | G |
2437 |
V.G.Neo The Animation
|
3 | OVA | 3 | Shitty hentai, cheap as fuck with reatarded plot | Rx |
2438 |
Valkyrie Choukyou Semen Tank no Ikusa Otome 10-nin Shimai
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2439 |
Vampire Hunter D
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Talk to the hand dude | R+ |
2441 |
Vandread
|
7 | TV | 13 | Classical mecha-harem for school boys :3 Just great | PG-13 |
2442 |
Vandread: Gekitou-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
2443 |
Vandread: Taidou-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
2444 |
Vandread: The Second Stage
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
2445 |
Venus
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Photo gif, nothing more | G |
2446 |
Venus Senki
|
9 | Movie | 1 | That's a perfect example of a great old-school shit | PG-13 |
2447 |
Victorian Maid Maria no Houshi
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Lowest possible animation quality + the most retarded dirty talk of 2015 award. Out of 25 minutes - 40 seconds of okay animation quality | Rx |
2448 |
Vie Durant
|
3 | ONA | 8 | this is looks like slideshow or demoscene since there is no even lipsync most of the time. Like all the time. Like animated manga. Pretty bad manga. Ugh | PG-13 |
2450 |
Violence Jack: Hell's Wind-hen
|
6 | OVA | 1 | After the great 2nd part this shit again, no wonder that there is no 4th part because 3rd one pretty bad | R+ |
2451 |
Violence Jack: Jigoku Gai-hen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow, this shit WAY better than the 1st one. | R+ |
2452 |
Viper GTS
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Fukken classic | Rx |
2453 |
Viva Namida
|
9 | Music | 1 | That guy have some moves and style, jeesh, awesome | PG-13 |
2455 |
Wakako-zake
|
9 | TV | 12 | Tasty and interestin :3 | PG-13 |
2456 |
Wakaranai Buta
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Plot actually reatarded, for reals there is no idea, it's starting from nowhere to end nowhere | PG-13 |
2457 |
Wake Up! Aria: Majokko Virgin Kiki Ippatsu
Часть серии хентаев Best of kitty, кровь, большие сиськи, и классическая рисовка.
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Best of kitty part, blood huge tits, and classical animation. | Rx |
2458 |
Wake Up! Dodo
|
7 | Music | 1 | I'm in love with the pillows since the FLCL, but this one AMV contains pretty lame visuals | PG |
2459 |
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
|
9 | ONA | 10 | Hilarious series - kawaii fursuit gurls, 10/10 ending song and a lot of jokes. What else do you need? | G |
2460 |
Wakie Wakie
|
2 | Music | 1 | Laggy stop motion video, with lame music and no song, without proper jokes and just lame | G |
2461 |
Walking Man
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Shitty animation of the running man without any plot | G |
2462 |
Wall
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Not animation but gif of some wall filmed | G |
2463 |
Wamono
|
3 | Music | 1 | Adventures of dick-man and balls-man. Shitty 3d animation with shitty remix. | PG-13 |
2464 |
Warau Kangofu The Animation
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Meh | Rx |
2465 |
Warenai Tamago
|
3 | Music | 1 | Song about eggs. Lame | G |
2466 |
Wasure-boshi
|
6 | PV | 1 | Stylish shortie, pretty interesting | G |
2467 |
Wasurenagumo
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | If this would be a first episode of a monster girl hentai i would be SO happy | PG-13 |
2468 |
Wasurerareta Ningyou
|
3 | Movie | 1 | So this is half stop motion half simple cartoon, which is pretty gory lol. | G |
2469 |
Watashi ga Toriko ni Natte Yaru
|
9 | OVA | 2 | Funny, sexy, great quality <3 FUN | Rx |
2470 |
Watashi no Kamifuusen (1983)
|
3 | Music | 1 | Pretty lame and boring song with looped video | G |
2471 |
Watashi no Kao
|
3 | Movie | 1 | This is not really horror, its more or a narcotrip | PG-13 |
2472 |
Watashi no Shiranai Mesu no Kao
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Well it was pretty good hentai until the guy pissed into girls ass and she shat onto his legs. | Rx |
2473 |
Waver
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Actually it's pretty poor-animated and lame drawn BUT this amount of violence and bdsm covering this really hard. Still it has no plot | Rx |
2474 |
Weekender Girl
|
7 | Music | 1 | Awesome song from psp game as if i understood correct. | G |
2475 |
Weiß Survive
|
6 | TV | 16 | That anime pretty funny parody for other card animes. But still its just card game AD so yeh. | PG-13 |
2476 |
Weiß Survive R
|
6 | TV | 12 | Second season brought a bit more laughs than 1st. | PG-13 |
2477 |
Wheels
|
3 | Special | 1 | This amv could be good if there were a song or something like that, but music is pretty useless, and animation is the same | G |
2478 |
White Fantasy
|
6 | Special | 1 | Very cute, and lovely art style and colors. | G |
2479 |
Why
|
1 | Movie | 1 | Basically this is not an animation and a huge waste of 10 minutes of your life | G |
2480 |
Why Re-Mix 2002
|
1 | Movie | 1 | As bad as original version | G |
2481 |
Winner
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good song, but not the best video, too much repeative parts :3 | G |
2482 |
Wish
|
7 | Music | 1 | I like the singer and the song in general, but the fact that could be opening + ending for actual anime making me sad. I love anime of such a type =( | G |
2483 |
Within the Bloody Woods
|
5 | ONA | 2 | Classical western zombie action hehe | R |
2486 |
Wonder Garden
|
5 | ONA | 1 | This animation is nearly exact copy of Louis Vuitton Ad, which was really good opposite to this this one. | PG |
2487 |
Wonderful Days
|
7 | Movie | 1 | This movie is full of cliches, but still well-made and good for one-time watch. | PG-13 |
2488 |
Wonderful Rush
|
8 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, dinamic girls and lame 3d hehe | PG-13 |
2489 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi
|
5 | TV | 12 | Very nice girls and Great OP but most of the jokes about that perverted pet just dumb | G |
2490 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Kakusei-hen
|
7 | TV | 12 | Everything SO much better in the second season, plot girls and even OST. Just great | G |
2491 |
Wooser no Sono Higurashi: Ken to Pants to Wooser to
|
4 | Special | 1 | Doesnt worth to buy the disc, it's even worse than the 1st season =\ | G |
2492 |
Words Worth
|
8 | OVA | 5 | Another great green bunny title, bestiality, nekomimi, adventure, what could be better? Hentai everything above! | Rx |
2493 |
Words Worth Gaiden
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Fuckin sequel made with flash =\ | Rx |
2494 |
World Calling
|
6 | Music | 1 | As colorful as the previous video but at the same time this one doesnt make much sense but AMV ABOUT SELFIES | G |
2495 |
X
|
6 | TV | 24 | Bleach fuckin version of the original movie. Lame as fuck | R+ |
2496 |
X OVA
|
6 | OVA | 1 | What the point in this version when there is a 1999 one? | PG-13 |
2497 |
X/1999
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I still cant decide if this one should be 8 or 7. It's pretty cool, but has its own lame moments | R+ |
2498 |
X²: Double X
|
6 | Music | 1 | Good amv, but doesnt make much sense, great song, reminds me Aria | PG-13 |
2499 |
Xi Avant
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Id like to watch some series like that. But this is just advert | PG-13 |
2500 |
Yabai! Fukushuu Yami Site
|
4 | OVA | 2 | So much teasing but no actual anal. PATHETIC | Rx |
2501 |
Yagami Yuu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Hentai | Rx |
2502 |
Yakata Jukujo
|
4 | OVA | 2 | Hentai | Rx |
2503 |
Yakin Byoutou
|
7 | OVA | 10 | Hentai | Rx |
2504 |
Yakin Byoutou Kranke
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2505 |
Yakin Byoutou Ni
|
7 | OVA | 5 | Hentai | Rx |
2506 |
Yakin Byoutou San
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Hentai | Rx |
2507 |
Yakusoku
|
3 | Movie | 1 | Lame animation and ugly characters again, but song not very bad | G |
2508 |
Yakusoku (ONA)
|
8 | ONA | 1 | I love this wrestler | G |
2509 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo PV
|
7 | PV | 1 | Pretty good teaser, bit series couldve been really interesting. | PG-13 |
2510 |
Yamaguchi Sanchi no Tsutomu-kun
|
3 | Music | 1 | Meh | G |
2511 |
Yami no Kioku, Yume no Inei
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Feels like a drug trip. And this is fuckin year 2000 | R+ |
2512 |
Yami no Purple Eye
|
3 | Music | 1 | So, songs are pretty good, but, in general this movie representing slideshow with manga cut/full pages and little part of something animated. not recommend. | PG-13 |
2513 |
Yami Shibai
|
8 | TV | 13 | Scary spooky series, rare for an anime. | PG-13 |
2514 |
Yami Shibai 2
|
7 | TV | 13 | There is no much horror anime nowadays, so im glad to watch this one :3 | PG-13 |
2515 |
Yami wo Mitsumeru Hane
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I give 2 out of 10 just for a tits and a dick shown. But this is trash. | R+ |
2516 |
Yans! Gans! Meat or Die
|
3 | ONA | 12 | Lame 3d animation with target audience of 3-5 y.o. kids. | PG |
2517 |
Yarima Queen
|
8 | OVA | 1 | One of the reasons of my love to hentai is when you mix jokes and sex it's comes out with much funnier jokes actually. | Rx |
2518 |
Yariman Fudousan
|
4 | OVA | 2 | lame | Rx |
2519 |
Yasashii Kinyoubi
|
3 | Movie | 1 | I'm not sure if this supposed to make any sense or not | R+ |
2520 |
Yasashii March
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Heh, nice and good music, reminds my FLCL | PG-13 |
2521 |
Yatterman x Toshiba
|
3 | CM | 1 | More of a laming innovation than leading | G |
2522 |
Yayoi
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Pretty lame for such a short hentai. Unfappable | Rx |
2523 |
Yell
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great song, and video not bad also | G |
2524 |
Yodaka no Hoshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Lol, this talking birds. It's beatiful drawn example of art, but could be much better. | G |
2525 |
Yodaka no Hoshi (Music)
|
7 | Music | 1 | Lovely song, great animatied comix, but this 3d into 2d was not necessary | PG-13 |
2527 |
Yonhyaku-nijuu Renpai Girl
|
4 | ONA | 1 | Manga plot surprisingly interesting, opposite to this promo video. | PG-13 |
2528 |
Yoru no Okite
|
2 | Movie | 1 | The sicle of live and death, but it's drawn like by student of animation school or something and also this is really weird. | R |
2529 |
Yoshino no Hime
|
6 | ONA | 1 | Pretty nice. Touching and cute animation, specially for that kind of web animation. | G |
2530 |
Youchien Senshi: Hanamaru Girls
|
7 | Special | 3 | Well this is parody about classical stamps in maho shoujo anime | G |
2531 |
Youjuu Kyoushitsu
|
5 | OVA | 6 | Yea, lame blue girl for sure | Rx |
2532 |
Youjuu Kyoushitsu Gaiden
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Lame sequel of blue girl | Rx |
2533 |
Youjuu Sensen Adventure Kid
|
7 | OVA | 3 | Its like best plot ever, but still, worst ost and seiyu ever too, so yeh, its fucked | Rx |
2534 |
Youkoso Uchuujin
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Pretty bad, worst of his works i've seen so far but it was good enough to be plagiated by some dick | G |
2535 |
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e
|
10 | OVA | 4 | Dark elfes are the best kind of elfes, huge tits, amazing cgar design. Playing mind games with me | Rx |
2536 |
Youseiki Suikoden
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Cool as a short action movie. Basically there is no plot only some fights and naked people | R |
2537 |
Youshi Kei: Mou Hitotsu no Nijiiro Toshi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Complitation of his old vids and some filmed girls | R+ |
2538 |
Yowai Mushi
|
8 | Special | 1 | Teh drama. This amv is 100% real, but that's why it is so good i even hate it because fuck my life i have the same problems every day. Cry like a bitch | PG-13 |
2539 |
Yubikiri
|
5 | Music | 1 | Good song, average video. 5.5 in total | G |
2540 |
Yuki no Hi no Tayori
|
3 | Music | 1 | Not very good 2 fps music video, even kids will get bored watching this | G |
2541 |
Yuki no Taiyou Pilot
|
4 | Special | 1 | I don't really liked it, it not touched me or something, and there is not actual story. | PG |
2542 |
Yuki no Yoru no Yume
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Thats a classic story, like disney. | G |
2543 |
Yuki Terai
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Pretty bad 3d visualisations while songs are rather good. Well for year 2000 i guess its okay | PG-13 |
2544 |
Yukidoke
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Thats fuckin disgusting dumb shit | PG-13 |
2545 |
Yume 10 Yoru
|
4 | Movie | 1 | i feel like i die a little every time i watch one of his shorts | R+ |
2546 |
Yume Kui: Tsurumiku Shiki Game Seisaku
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Great fap material but protagonists childish attitude ruins everything | Rx |
2547 |
Yume no Kakera
|
6 | Music | 1 | Despite the fact that this animation is really simple and sometimes even creepy, it has style and charm of *Austin powers* movies which is really nice. | PG-13 |
2548 |
Yume no Ukiyo ni Saitemina
|
7 | Music | 1 | Kiss music video KLK style | PG-13 |
2549 |
Yumemi Douji
|
4 | Movie | 1 | It's really well drawn and shit, but still it's fuckin unwatchably boring | G |
2550 |
Yumemiru Topo Gigio
|
7 | TV | 13 | Green cat is my favourite, sadly there is no proper ending for the series. Nobody cares about the future | PG |
2551 |
Yumeyume
|
7 | Music | 1 | Warm and kawaii song | G |
2552 |
Yunyun☆Paradise
|
6 | OVA | 1 | It's not the best hentai since it has cheap ass simplifyed animation but at the same time its fappable hentai with loli, so it okay | Rx |
2553 |
Yuri Seijin Naoko-san
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Wow characters is so fuckin cute, and plot idea is fuckin awesome, stooped jokes awesome, even seiyu is great and funny. | PG-13 |
2554 |
Yurumates
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Very nice, looks like cheap version of azumanga | PG-13 |
2555 |
Yurumates 3D
|
6 | TV | 13 | For some reason i dont got the same feeling while watching the remake | PG-13 |
2556 |
Yurumates 3D OVA
|
5 | OVA | 1 | The very 1st ova was good, this stuff is not even close | PG-13 |
2557 |
Yurumates 3D Plus
|
5 | TV | 13 | Comparing 2 other seasons this one just boring | PG-13 |
2558 |
Yuuguu Settai: Kotou no Gokuraku e Youkoso
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Nothing special, just lame hentai with swim suit fetish | Rx |
2559 |
Yuureisen
|
6 | Movie | 1 | This is some shadow-ballet animation, pretty well-made I say. | G |
2560 |
Yuuwaku Countdown
|
8 | OVA | 6 | Hentai, 4th episode it the best, now you're a pirate. | Rx |
2561 |
Zeonic Front: Kidou Senshi Gundam 0079 - Zeon no Hifun
|
3 | Special | 1 | That's just a bunch of flashbacks. Pretty lame | PG-13 |
2562 |
Zetsuai 1989
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Teh drama. LOL. Thats gay | PG-13 |
2563 |
Zoku Gosenzo San'e
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Sequel a bit worse | Rx |
2564 |
Zoku Koihime
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Hentai. | Rx |
2565 |
Zton Jingai Animation: A Beautiful Greed Nulu Nulu
|
10 | OVA | 1 | Who would imagine that in 2017 we would get an animation of the moster girl series? Hard core one. | Rx |
TV: 352, OVA: 851, Movies: 601, Spcl.: 198, Eps: 0, Days: 261.11, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: 0.05 |