You are viewing anime list of
misakiandusui
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Aishiteruze Baby★★
|
- | TV | 13/26 | PG-13 |
2 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
|
10 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
3 |
Akatsuki no Yona
|
10 | TV | 11/24 | PG-13 |
4 |
Amagami SS
|
- | TV | 8/25 | PG-13 |
5 |
Another
|
- | TV | 2/12 | R |
6 |
Black Bullet
|
- | TV | 1/13 | R |
7 |
Bleach
Bleach is basically the first anime show ive watched if i recall :) it was great and i cant wait to c more episode when they come out :)
|
10 | TV | 329/366 | PG-13 |
8 |
Blood+
|
- | TV | 3/50 | R |
9 |
Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou
|
- | TV | 3/13 | PG-13 |
10 |
Chihayafuru
|
- | TV | 6/25 | PG-13 |
11 |
Clannad
|
- | TV | 2/23 | PG-13 |
12 |
Code:Breaker OVA
|
- | OVA | 1/3 | R |
13 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | 1/25 | R |
14 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
- | TV | 15/24 | R |
15 |
Diabolik Lovers More,Blood
|
8 | TV | 8/12 | R |
16 |
Durarara!!
|
- | TV | 5/24 | R |
17 |
Fairy Tail (2014)
|
10 | TV | 26/102 | PG-13 |
18 |
Fairy Tail OVA
|
- | OVA | 3/5 | PG-13 |
19 |
Free!
|
10 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
20 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
Golden Time
|
10 | TV | 4/24 | PG-13 |
22 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
23 |
Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun
|
9 | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
24 |
Hakuouki: Reimeiroku
|
- | TV | 4/12 | R |
25 |
Hakuouki: Sekkaroku
|
10 | OVA | 4/6 | PG-13 |
26 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
8 | TV | 5/26 | PG-13 |
27 |
Ichigo 100%
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
28 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
- | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
29 |
Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki
|
- | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
30 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
10 | TV | 5/12 | R |
31 |
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
|
- | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
32 |
Kurokami The Animation
|
- | TV | 2/23 | R |
33 |
Kyou kara Maou!
|
7 | TV | 6/78 | PG-13 |
34 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | 18/25 | PG-13 |
36 |
Mahou Sensou
|
- | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
37 |
Nisekoi
|
9 | TV | 10/20 | PG-13 |
38 |
No Game No Life
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
39 |
Pandora Hearts
|
- | TV | 2/25 | PG-13 |
40 |
Peach Girl
|
7 | TV | 7/25 | PG-13 |
41 |
Rental Magica
|
10 | TV | 3/24 | PG-13 |
42 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
43 |
Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan
|
- | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Shugo Chara! Party!
|
- | TV | 7/25 | PG |
45 |
Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna
|
- | TV | 9/25 | PG-13 |
46 |
Strike the Blood
|
10 | TV | 10/24 | R+ |
47 |
Suzuka
|
10 | TV | 16/26 | PG-13 |
48 |
Tactics
|
- | TV | 16/25 | PG-13 |
49 |
Tears to Tiara
|
7 | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
50 |
Toradora!
|
- | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
51 |
Walkure Romanze
|
10 | TV | 2/12 | R+ |
52 |
White Album 2
|
8 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 49, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 10.12, Mean Score: 9.1, Score Dev.: 1.75 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
11eyes
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
2 |
Amnesia
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
3 |
Angelique
|
7 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
4 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
5 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
6 |
Arcana Famiglia
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
7 |
Area no Kishi
|
10 | TV | 37 | PG-13 |
8 |
Ayashi no Ceres
|
6 | TV | 24 | R |
9 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
i like bleach and everything, but this movie was kinda boring for me :( sadly :(
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
10 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
ITS ALL BOUT TOSHIRO BABY!!!!!!! <3
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
11 |
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu
good movie ;D i love toshiro!!! hes my fav!!! <3
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
12 |
Bleach Movie 4: Jigoku-hen
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
13 |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
14 |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
15 |
Bokura ga Ita
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
16 |
Bonjour♪Koiaji Pâtisserie
|
10 | ONA | 24 | PG-13 |
17 |
Brave 10
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
18 |
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
19 |
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
20 |
Chrno Crusade
|
8 | TV | 24 | R |
21 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
22 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
23 |
Code:Breaker
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
24 |
Dance with Devils
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
25 |
Dantalian no Shoka
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
26 |
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
27 |
Diabolik Lovers
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
28 |
Fairy Tail
|
10 | TV | 175 | PG-13 |
29 |
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Houou no Miko
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
30 |
Fate/stay night
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
31 |
Fate/Zero
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
32 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
33 |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
34 |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku - Tadoritsuita Basho
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
35 |
Fruits Basket
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
36 |
Fushigi Yuugi
<3
|
10 | TV | 52 | PG-13 |
37 |
Fushigi Yuugi OVA
|
10 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
38 |
Fushigi Yuugi: Dai Ni Bu
|
9 | OVA | 6 | PG-13 |
39 |
Fushigi Yuugi: Eikouden
|
9 | OVA | 4 | PG-13 |
40 |
Ged Senki
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
41 |
Ghost Hunt
I really enjoyed this series considering i am into the super natural and tv shows like Ghost Hunters :) this was a good series, im just dissapointed they stopped making the show b/c i wanted to c wht was gonna happen :( but thank the lord for manga!! :D
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
42 |
Ginban Kaleidoscope
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
43 |
Gosick
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
44 |
Hakuouki
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
45 |
Hakuouki Movie 1: Kyoto Ranbu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
46 |
Hakuouki Movie 2: Shikon Soukyuu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
47 |
Hakuouki OVA
|
10 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
48 |
Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku
|
10 | TV | 10 | R |
49 |
Hakushaku to Yousei
awwww i absolutly loved it!!!! <3 <3 <3
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
50 |
Hanasakeru Seishounen
|
10 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
51 |
Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku: Kinetograph
|
9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
52 |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki
|
10 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
53 |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Hachiyou Shou
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
54 |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Maihitoyo
|
- | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
55 |
Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
56 |
Hiiro no Kakera
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
57 |
Hiiro no Kakera 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
58 |
Hiyokoi
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
59 |
Hotaru no Haka
i thought it was really really sad. i evn told my friends not to watch it cuz i cried but they did anyways so we all cried :'(
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
60 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
my absolute fav Studio Ghibli movie!!!!! watched this movie over 50 times atleast!!! nevr gets old!!! <3
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
61 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
62 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
63 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
THIS IS MY ABSOLUTE FAV ANIME SHOW!!!!! I LOVE USUI AND MISAKI AND I REALLY HOPE THERE IS SOME MORE SAVING MISAKI INVOLVED!! even though im not a huge fan of the guy ALWAYS saving the girl Usui is awesome and id like to c some more :) <3
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
64 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Goshujinsama to Asonjao♥
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
65 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo!
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
66 |
Kamigami no Asobi
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
67 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
68 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita OVA
|
10 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
69 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita◎
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
70 |
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko
i didnt like it. idk wht happened but i think she just left and tht made me sad. i dont recommend it if ur looking for a cute, happy, and heart warming. it was nothing of the sort :(
|
2 | OVA | 1 | G |
71 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
72 |
Kaze no Stigma
kawaii<3
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
73 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
74 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
75 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
76 |
Kimi ni Todoke: Kataomoi
|
10 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
77 |
Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo
This anime truely was a masterpiece!!!! I fell in love with it from the very beggining and since i play violin it made me want to play more and widen my musical abilities! Whoever said watching tv was going to rot your brain was wrong and im so incredibly happy! I cant even describe in words how much i loved this anime and how great it made me feel!!!! <3 <3 <3
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
78 |
Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo - Hitonatsu no Encore
I LOVED IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! <3 <3 <3
|
10 | Special | 1 | G |
79 |
Kiniro no Corda: Secondo Passo
I LOVED IT AND I WANNA C MORE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
|
10 | TV Special | 2 | PG-13 |
80 |
Kobato.
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
81 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
82 |
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
just started only saw the first episode though :( but im reading the manga :)
|
10 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
83 |
Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
84 |
Lemon Angel Project
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG |
85 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
a total classic :)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G |
86 |
Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
87 |
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
88 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
9 | TV | 12 | R+ |
89 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
i feel in love with this movie :) i play violin too so i felt connected and i really enjoyed it! <3
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
90 |
Miracle☆Train: Oedo-sen e Youkoso
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
91 |
Mitsu x Mitsu Drops
|
10 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
92 |
Mononoke Hime
i liked her determination and the stroy line but i dont think id rewatch it cause i know what happens and i dont like tht feeling it just takes the fun out of it :(
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
93 |
Myself; Yourself
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
94 |
Nabari no Ou
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
95 |
Nagareboshi Lens
|
9 | OVA | 1 | G |
96 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
i watched this movie in japanese class andi was totally lost but then i watched it again and it was good :)
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
97 |
Neo Angelique Abyss
This anime is really awesome ! i cant wiat to start the second one!!! xD
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
98 |
Neo Angelique Abyss: Second Age
i enjoyed it i really did but in all honesty i didnt want her to leave :( i almost cried :'(
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
99 |
Night Wizard
it took a long time just because i had skool and stuff but i didnt even atually finish it. i just dont know wht episode i left off at :'/
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
100 |
Nishi no Yoki Majo: Astraea Testament
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
101 |
Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
102 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
i like this series :) i want to c more :D haah
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
103 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
it was ok i liked the first season better though.
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
104 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Holo no Short Anime
ummm.................ok?? not wht i was expecting but hah it was kinda funny :)
|
7 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
105 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
haha i enjoyed it :)
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
106 |
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
107 |
Otome Youkai Zakuro
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
108 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
I FELL IN LVE WITH THIS ANIME AND IT WAS REALLY CUTE AND AWESOME!!!!! A TOTAL MASTERPIECE!!
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
109 |
Princess Princess
LOVED IT!!! didnt think i would but it was great!! <3
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
110 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
111 |
Rosario to Vampire
I LOVED IT!!!
|
10 | TV | 13 | R+ |
112 |
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
LOVED IT!!
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
113 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari
|
10 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
114 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 39 | PG-13 |
115 |
Seiken no Blacksmith
|
10 | TV | 12 | R+ |
116 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
it was a good movie :) i saw it when i was little but didnt understand it, but then i saw it again this yr and it was better than i thought it was :)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
117 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
118 |
Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
119 |
Shinrei Tantei Yakumo
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
120 |
Shounen Onmyouji
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
121 |
Shugo Chara!
|
10 | TV | 51 | PG |
122 |
Shugo Chara!! Doki
|
10 | TV | 51 | PG |
123 |
Skip Beat!
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
124 |
Special A
this anime was adorable!!!! i loved every minute of it and i kept thinking, WOW SHES AN IDIOT!!!! HOW DOES SHE NOT C IT!?!?!?! i mean she ranked number 2 and hes ranked number 1 in the skool how could they not notice eachothers love <3 <3 <3
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
125 |
Starry☆Sky
|
10 | ONA | 26 | PG-13 |
126 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
127 |
Sword Art Online
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
128 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
it was a good movie :) i really did enjoy it but i found the 2 a lil annoying aftr i watched it the 2nd time :S
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
129 |
Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
130 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
131 |
Tonari no Totoro
this was a verycute movie xD haha <3
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G |
132 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
it was sooo good i cant wait to watch more!!!! <3 <3 <3
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
133 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
I LOVE THIS ANIME!!!!!!! <3 <3 <3!!!!!
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
134 |
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tori Kago no Kuni no Himegimi
i thought it was really really good <3
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
135 |
Tsubasa: Shunraiki
i want to c more but there are no more :( i hope if i read the manga ill find out wht happens!!!! <3
|
10 | OVA | 2 | R |
136 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
it was good and i liked it :) i wish there was more aftr the las tone though :'(
|
10 | OVA | 3 | R |
137 |
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru
i loved it so much and i wana read the manga!!!! <3
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
138 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000%
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
139 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 2000%
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
140 |
Vampire Knight
i absolutly loved every minute of it! the plot leaves no time for letting ur mind wander, it makes you pay attention to every detail! xD
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
141 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
WHT HAPPENED TO ZERO AND YUKKI!?!?!?!? AGH!!!!
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
142 |
Yume-iro Pâtissière
|
10 | TV | 50 | G |
143 |
Yume-iro Pâtissière SP Professional
|
10 | TV | 13 | G |
144 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
145 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
146 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
147 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo - Yuuwaku no Sunahama
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
148 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
149 |
Zombie-Loan
|
10 | TV | 11 | R |
150 |
Zombie-Loan Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
TV: 96, OVA: 15, Movies: 25, Spcl.: 9, Eps: 0, Days: 36.88, Mean Score: 9.4, Score Dev.: 2.09 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
2 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
- | TV | 3/24 | R |
3 |
Saint Beast: Seijuu Kourin-hen
|
- | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
4 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
7 | TV | 1/13 | R |
5 |
Tennis no Oujisama
|
7 | TV | 1/178 | PG-13 |
6 |
Touka Gettan
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.08, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -0.71 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Cossette no Shouzou
i didnt like it i thought the stroy line was good but i just dont know :S
|
4 | OVA | 1/3 | R |
2 |
InuYasha
|
- | TV | -/167 | PG-13 |
3 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
6 | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
4 |
Legend of Duo
got to the 4th episode and i lost interest :(
|
4 | TV | 3/12 | R |
TV: 3, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.05, Mean Score: 4.7, Score Dev.: -1.74 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
07-Ghost
|
7 | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
2 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
|
8 | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
3 |
Air
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
4 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
5 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime: Nandemonai Takaramono, Kono Page
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
6 |
Amatsuki
|
10 | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
7 |
Angel's Feather
|
- | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
8 |
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
|
8 | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
9 |
Ao Haru Ride OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
10 |
Ao no Exorcist: Ura Ex
|
- | Special | -/10 | PG-13 |
11 |
Ar Tonelico: Sekai no Owari de Utai Tsuzukeru Shoujo
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
12 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
13 |
Arata Kangatari
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
14 |
Bakemonogatari
|
6 | TV | -/15 | R |
15 |
Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto
|
- | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 |
16 |
Bamboo Blade
|
10 | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
17 |
Black Cat (TV)
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
18 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
- | TV | -/8 | PG-13 |
19 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
20 |
Brothers Conflict
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
Bus Gamer
|
- | TV | -/3 | PG-13 |
22 |
Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
23 |
D.Gray-man
|
- | TV | -/103 | PG-13 |
24 |
D.N.Angel
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
25 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
7 | OVA | -/2 | R |
26 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
27 |
Futakoi Alternative
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
28 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
29 |
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
30 |
Gintama
|
- | TV | -/201 | PG-13 |
31 |
Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
32 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
33 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
|
- | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
34 |
Happiness!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Hatenkou Yuugi
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
36 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
37 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
38 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
39 |
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
40 |
Juuni Kokuki
|
- | TV | -/45 | PG-13 |
41 |
Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden - Gaiden Youzhou Genya
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
42 |
K
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
43 |
Kage kara Mamoru!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Kaidan Restaurant
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG |
45 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
46 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita: Kako-hen
|
- | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
47 |
Kannazuki no Miko
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
48 |
Karin
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
49 |
Karneval (TV)
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
50 |
Kimi no Iru Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
51 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
52 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
- | OVA | -/1 | G |
53 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
54 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
55 |
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
56 |
Mai-HiME
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
57 |
Marginal Prince: Gekkeiju no Ouji-tachi
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
58 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
59 |
Nineteen 19
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R |
60 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
10 | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
61 |
Noragami
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
62 |
Norn9: Norn+Nonet
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
63 |
Nyan Koi!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
64 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
65 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
66 |
Rekka no Honoo
|
- | TV | -/42 | PG-13 |
67 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
68 |
Samurai Deeper Kyou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
69 |
School Days
|
7 | TV | -/12 | R+ |
70 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
71 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
72 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R |
73 |
Shining Tears X Wind
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
74 |
Shukufuku no Campanella
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
75 |
Sola
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
76 |
Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
77 |
Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
78 |
Steins;Gate
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
79 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
80 |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou
|
- | TV | -/14 | R |
81 |
Tokyo Ravens
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
82 |
Trinity Blood
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
83 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
84 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love Revolutions
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
85 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
86 |
Violet Evergarden
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
87 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
88 |
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
89 |
Ys
|
1 | OVA | -/7 | PG-13 |
90 |
Ys: Tenkuu no Shinden - Adol Christine no Bouken
|
1 | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
TV: 73, OVA: 12, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 2, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 6.8, Score Dev.: -0.19 |