You are viewing anime list of
halibonga
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 2/25 |
2 | Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm | 7 | TV | 8/12 |
3 | Arslan Senki (TV) | - | TV | -/25 |
4 | Dark Gathering | 9 | TV | -/25 |
5 | Dead Mount Death Play | 8 | TV | 7/12 |
6 | Denki-gai no Honya-san | - | TV | -/12 |
7 | Dimension W | 6 | TV | 6/12 |
8 | Dr. Stone: New World | 8 | TV | 8/11 |
9 | Edomae Elf | 8 | TV | 7/12 |
10 | Gangsta. | 7 | TV | -/12 |
11 | God Eater | 7 | TV | 4/13 |
12 | Golden Kamuy 4th Season | 10 | TV | 3/13 |
13 | Hanamonogatari | 8 | TV Special | 1/5 |
14 | Houkago no Pleiades (TV) | - | TV | -/12 |
15 | Houseki no Kuni | 9 | TV | -/12 |
16 | Isekai One Turn Kill Neesan: Ane Douhan no Isekai Seikatsu Hajimemashita | 5 | TV | 7/12 |
17 | Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. 2 | 6 | TV | 7/12 |
18 | Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! 2nd Season | 9 | TV | -/12 |
19 | Kaminaki Sekai no Kamisama Katsudou | 9 | TV | 5/12 |
20 | Kanojo, Okarishimasu 3rd Season | 5 | TV | -/12 |
21 | Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran | - | TV | -/13 |
22 | Kono Bijutsu-bu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! | 9 | TV | -/12 |
23 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Bakuen wo! | 8 | TV | 8/12 |
24 | Kusuriya no Hitorigoto | 10 | TV | -/24 |
25 | Kyoukai no Rinne | - | TV | -/25 |
26 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 |
27 | Loop 7-kaime no Akuyaku Reijou wa, Moto Tekikoku de Jiyuu Kimama na Hanayome Seikatsu wo Mankitsu suru | 9 | TV | 3/12 |
28 | Mahou Shoujo Magical Destroyers | 6 | TV | 7/12 |
29 | Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii desu kara. | 7 | TV | 3/12 |
30 | Mahou Shoujo ni Akogarete | 10 | TV | 1/13 |
31 | Mahoutsukai no Yome | 10 | TV | -/24 |
32 | Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II | 7 | TV | 5/12 |
33 | Mashle | 6 | TV | 7/12 |
34 | Meitantei Conan: Hannin no Hanzawa-san | - | TV | 1/12 |
35 | Mekakucity Actors | 8 | TV | -/12 |
36 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | -/12 |
37 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 7 | TV | -/500 |
38 | Nisekoi | - | TV | -/20 |
39 | One Piece Airing | 7 | TV | -/- | it's going a bit downhill recently |
40 | Owarimonogatari | 7 | TV | -/12 |
41 | Ragna Crimson Airing | 9 | TV | -/24 |
42 | Re-Kan! | - | TV | -/13 |
43 | ReLIFE | - | TV | -/13 |
44 | Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? | 7 | TV | -/12 |
45 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan (2023) | 10 | TV | -/24 |
46 | Ryza no Atelier: Tokoyami no Joou to Himitsu no Kakurega | 6 | TV | 1/12 |
47 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | 7 | TV | -/12 |
48 | Sengoku Youko: Yonaoshi Kyoudai-hen Airing | 9 | TV | -/13 |
49 | Shinmai Maou no Testament Burst | 7 | TV | 2/10 |
50 | Skip to Loafer | 7 | TV | 7/12 |
51 | Suki na Ko ga Megane wo Wasureta | 8 | TV | -/13 |
52 | Tengoku Daimakyou | 8 | TV | 8/13 |
53 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness 2nd | - | TV | -/12 |
54 | Tonikaku Kawaii 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 7/12 |
55 | Trigun Stampede | 8 | TV | 3/12 |
56 | Undead Unluck | 6 | TV | 4/24 |
57 | Working!! | - | TV | 6/13 |
58 | Yuusha ga Shinda! | 7 | TV | 7/12 |
59 | Zom 100: Zombie ni Naru made ni Shitai 100 no Koto | 9 | TV | -/12 |
TV: 58, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.35, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.24 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | "Oshi no Ko" | 10 | TV | 11 |
2 | 11eyes | 4 | TV | 12 | Shit tier |
3 | Accel World | 8 | TV | 24 | hate MC, love kuroyukihime |
4 | Accel World: Infinite∞Burst | 6 | Movie | 1 |
5 | Ai Yori Aoshi | 6 | TV | 24 | pacing too slow |
6 | Air | 8 | TV | 12 | very sad |
7 | Air Gear | 7 | TV | 25 | manga way better |
8 | Air Movie | 7 | Movie | 1 | TV version is better, movie felt rushed |
9 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 6 | TV | 26 | light hearted, but forgettable |
10 | Ajin | 9 | TV | 13 |
11 | Akame ga Kill! | 9 | TV | 24 |
12 | Akane Maniax | 7 | OVA | 3 | nothing happened after 3 episodes |
13 | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka | 7 | TV | 12 | the ending did not surprise me one bit |
14 | Akatsuki no Yona | 8 | TV | 24 | pacing is kinda slow, ended just when things are getting good... |
15 | Akiba Meido Sensou | 9 | TV | 12 |
16 | Akiba's Trip The Animation | 7 | TV | 13 |
17 | Akikan! | 6 | TV | 12 | Lelouch's seiyuu, thats about it |
18 | Aldnoah.Zero | 7 | TV | 12 | need season 2 to explain this fked ending. |
19 | Amaama to Inazuma | 7 | TV | 12 |
20 | Amaenaide yo!! | 3 | TV | 12 | is there a tier below shit tier? there should be |
21 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 9 | TV | 13 | TOO enjoyable! |
22 | Angel Beats! | 9 | TV | 13 | EX tier (lower lvl), love the animation |
23 | Angel Beats! Another Epilogue | 9 | Special | 1 | the feels |
24 | Angel Beats! Specials | 8 | Special | 2 | nice additions to the original TV anime |
25 | Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika | 7 | ONA | 20 |
26 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | TV | 11 | very nice character development |
27 | Another | 8 | TV | 12 | intense storytelling filled with suspence and horror |
28 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | 9 | TV | 13 | funny ppl |
29 | Arata Kangatari | 7 | TV | 12 | did not do justice to the manga |
30 | Asu no Yoichi! | 6 | TV | 12 | should change name to Asu no Washizu |
31 | Asura Cryin' | 4 | TV | 13 | shit tier |
32 | Ayashi no Ceres | 7 | TV | 24 | good mood set up |
33 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | 7 | TV | 26 | random humor |
34 | Baccano! | 10 | TV | 13 | definitely a must watch |
35 | Baccano! Specials | 9 | Special | 3 |
36 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 9 | TV | 13 | confusing plot |
37 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 9 | TV | 13 | great fun ride from start to finish |
38 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri | 8 | OVA | 2 |
39 | Bakemonogatari | 9 | TV | 15 | SHAFT did it again |
40 | Barakamon | 7 | TV | 12 |
41 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 8 | TV | 24 | gore, ninjas |
42 | Beelzebub | 6 | TV | 60 | manga is ten thousand times better |
43 | Ben-To | 10 | TV | 12 | soooo bloody enjoyable! |
44 | Benriya Saitou-san, Isekai ni Iku | 9 | TV | 12 |
45 | Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin | 10 | Movie | 1 | absolutely brutal, love it |
46 | Binbougami ga! | 8 | TV | 13 | so many parodies.. |
47 | Black Bullet | 7 | TV | 13 | loli vs. monsters |
48 | Black Cat (TV) | 9 | TV | 23 | very interesting characters and abilities |
49 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 8 | TV | 8 | this show is confusing...though the action scenes are great |
50 | BlazBlue: Alter Memory | 7 | TV | 12 | pity score of 7 |
51 | Bleach | 7 | TV | 366 | gradually getting worse, marathroned through it |
52 | Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody | 7 | Movie | 1 | some cool moments |
53 | Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru | 7 | Movie | 1 | it was so so.. |
54 | Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen | 8 | TV | 13 |
55 | Blood Lad | 8 | TV | 10 | needs less talking and moar action |
56 | Blood+ | 9 | TV | 50 | God tier(lower lvl), timeless classic |
57 | Blood-C | 4 | TV | 12 | get ur puke bucket ready |
58 | Blood-C: The Last Dark | 7 | Movie | 1 | a slight salvation to its horrendous TV prequel |
59 | Blue Lock | 8 | TV | 24 |
60 | Bocchi the Rock! | 10 | TV | 12 |
61 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 9 | TV | 12 |
62 | Boku no Hero Academia | 7 | TV | 13 |
63 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 25 |
64 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 9 | TV | 12 | quite enjoyable and fun to watch |
65 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 8 | TV | 12 | funny!~ |
66 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 8 | OVA | 1 | laughs |
67 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | 9 | OVA | 4 | crazy funny |
68 | Boruto: Naruto the Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 |
69 | Break Blade | 7 | TV | 12 | quite interesting show actually. |
70 | Btooom! | 8 | TV | 12 | Light Yagami, your brother is here. |
71 | Buddy Complex | 6 | TV | 13 | wtf is this monstrosity! |
72 | Busou Renkin | 6 | TV | 26 | hentai butterfly |
73 | Caligula (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 |
74 | Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou | 7 | TV | 13 | athena!!! shes the only reason i didn't drop this |
75 | Carnival Phantasm | 9 | OVA | 12 | no way a TypeMoon fan wouldnt love this |
76 | Carnival Phantasm EX Season | 9 | OVA | 1 | the comedy ensues. |
77 | Chainsaw Man | 8 | TV | 12 |
78 | Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki | 5 | TV | 12 | can this be even more screwed up? |
79 | Charlotte | 8 | TV | 13 | so MUCH wasted potential, shouldve been two seasons |
80 | ChäoS;HEAd | 7 | TV | 12 | main guy piss me off |
81 | Chobits | 7 | TV | 26 | bad pacing |
82 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | 7 | TV | 12 |
83 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation: Yakusoku no Eien - True End | 8 | OVA | 1 |
84 | Chrno Crusade | 9 | TV | 24 | High tier |
85 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 10 | TV | 12 | AOTY |
86 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Depth of Field: Ai to Nikushimi Gekijou | 9 | Special | 7 | mecha! |
87 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | 8 | TV | 12 | dont expect much plot development, just enjoy the brainless fun. |
88 | Clannad | 10 | TV | 23 | EX tier (upper lvl) |
89 | Clannad Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | dislike the change of character design |
90 | Clannad: After Story | 10 | TV | 24 | EX tier (lower lvl) |
91 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 10 | Special | 1 | kyou ftw! |
92 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 10 | Special | 1 | hell yeah, tomoyo! |
93 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 1 - Yokuryuu wa Maiorita | 8 | Movie | 1 | eagerly awaiting for old CG characters to show up |
94 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 10 | TV | 25 | EX tier (upper lvl), love it beyond words |
95 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10 | TV | 25 | EX tier (upper lvl), top 3 favorite of all time |
96 | Code:Breaker | 6 | TV | 13 | just stick with manga |
97 | Comet Lucifer | 6 | TV | 12 |
98 | Coppelion | 6 | TV | 13 | bad coloring and designs |
99 | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo | 8 | TV | 25 | good music, wasted potential, enjoyability score 8/10, actual score: 7/10 |
100 | D-Frag! | 9 | TV | 12 | well adapted and funny as hell |
101 | D.Gray-man | 9 | TV | 103 | very underrated |
102 | D.N.Angel | 8 | TV | 26 | the romance part is very good, rest r average |
103 | Dagashi Kashi | 7 | TV | 12 |
104 | Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. | 6 | TV | 12 | forgot what happened, 10 mins after finishing last ep |
105 | Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen | 9 | TV | 12 |
106 | Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen | 9 | TV | 11 |
107 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | 9 | TV | 13 | very faithful to its original game. |
108 | Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge | 7 | TV | 13 | nice concept, didnt maintain quality. |
109 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 9 | TV | 12 | why cant i stop laughing |
110 | Dantalian no Shoka | 8 | TV | 12 | bad at start but picks up pretty well |
111 | Date A Live | 8 | TV | 12 | I freaking love Kurumi |
112 | Date A Live II | 7 | TV | 10 | needs moar Kurumi! |
113 | Date A Live IV | 8 | TV | 12 |
114 | Deadman Wonderland | 8 | TV | 12 | dark mood, pathetic protagonist |
115 | Death Billiards | 7 | Movie | 1 | didn't explain jack, pure pretentious. |
116 | Death Note | 10 | TV | 37 | EX tier (lower lvl), how can anyone not rate this show a 10 |
117 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | 7 | TV | 12 | only liked the beginning episodes |
118 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | 7 | TV | 24 | pacing kinda slow, lelouch's VA is awesome as always |
119 | Dog Days | 8 | TV | 13 | very relaxing and fun show with likable characters |
120 | Dog Days' | 8 | TV | 13 | who needs plot when u can have furryservice? |
121 | Dog Days'' | 7 | TV | 12 |
122 | Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera | 6 | TV | 12 | one word: MINDFUCK |
123 | Dragon Ball Super | 9 | TV | 131 |
124 | Dragon Ball Z | 8 | TV | 291 | too much staring at each other |
125 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami | 8 | Movie | 1 | cant go wrong as long it's scripted by original author. |
126 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 7 | TV | 13 |
127 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | 10 | TV | 12 | EX tier (lower lvl), nothing less from SHAFT |
128 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | 9 | TV | 12 | God tier (upper lvl), intriguing animation style |
129 | Eiyuuou, Bu wo Kiwameru Tame Tenseisu: Soshite, Sekai Saikyou no Minarai Kishi♀ | 7 | TV | 12 |
130 | Elfen Lied | 10 | TV | 13 | EX tier (TRANSCENDENT lvl), TOO GOOD |
131 | Erementar Gerad | 6 | TV | 26 | totally forgot about this show..might go back to manga |
132 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 8 | Movie | 1 | better than original TV |
133 | Fairy Tail | 7 | TV | 175 | dont like filler episodes |
134 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | 7 | TV | 10 | dat fight at episode 6... |
135 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! | 7 | TV | 10 |
136 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! | 8 | TV | 10 | SO much better than season one |
137 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! | 8 | TV | 12 |
138 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Movie: Sekka no Chikai | 8 | Movie | 1 |
139 | Fate/Prototype | 7 | OVA | 1 | interesting change of concept. |
140 | Fate/stay night | 8 | TV | 24 | visual novel is even better |
141 | Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works | 9 | Movie | 1 | holy moly the pacing is fast, but good action scenes |
142 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 10 | TV | 12 | based Ufotable, 9.8/10 |
143 | Fate/Zero | 10 | TV | 13 | Ex tier lower level |
144 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 12 | Ex tier lower lvl, Too much EPICNESS |
145 | Fate/Zero: Onegai! Einzbern Soudanshitsu | 9 | Special | 6 | Taiga is adorable in her highschool days |
146 | Final Approach | 4 | TV | 13 | shit tier |
147 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children | 9 | Movie | 1 | just for the CG |
148 | Freezing | 8 | TV | 12 | clothes are non-existant |
149 | Freezing Vibration | 9 | TV | 12 | clothes are made of toilet paper. |
150 | Fruits Basket | 8 | TV | 26 | a calm, nice feeling to it |
151 | Full Metal Panic! | 8 | TV | 24 | worth watching |
152 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | 9 | TV | 13 | improvement than 1st season |
153 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 10 | TV | 12 | EX tier (lower lvl), BEST comedy anime |
154 | Full Moon wo Sagashite | 10 | TV | 52 | EX tier (TRANSCENDENT LEVEL, PINNACLE OF ABSOLUTE PERFECTION), i m satisfied with my entire life after this |
155 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 9 | TV | 51 | unique facial design, good story, characters and all |
156 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | 8 | Movie | 1 | ending of the TV series |
157 | Fumetsu no Anata e Season 2 | 9 | TV | 20 |
158 | Futakoi | 6 | TV | 13 | twins, more twins |
159 | Futoku no Guild | 7 | TV | 12 |
160 | Fuufu Ijou, Koibito Miman. | 7 | TV | 12 |
161 | Ga-Rei: Zero | 9 | TV | 12 | TROLL start, slow paced middle, epic end |
162 | Gabriel DropOut | 8 | TV | 12 |
163 | Gakkougurashi! | 7 | TV | 12 | COMPLETELY butchered the manga and turned into a moeblob-fest.. |
164 | Gakusen Toshi Asterisk | 5 | TV | 12 |
165 | Gamers! | 7 | TV | 12 |
166 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri | 8 | TV | 12 | Outbreak Company - Alternative Version |
167 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2 | 9 | TV | 12 |
168 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 10 | TV | 12 | EX tier upper lvl. |
169 | Genshiken | 8 | TV | 12 | too uneventful, can be funny though |
170 | Ginban Kaleidoscope | 8 | TV | 12 | underrated, but worthing watching |
171 | Gintama | 10 | TV | 201 | ABSOLUTE FUNNIEST anime ever! now i totally understand why it's ranked #1 in MAL |
172 | Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare | 8 | Movie | 1 | very fun |
173 | GJ-bu | 8 | TV | 12 | seitokai no ichizon |
174 | Gokukoku no Brynhildr | 8 | TV | 13 | pity score of 8, deserve a 6 for bad adaptation |
175 | Golden Kamuy 3rd Season | 10 | TV | 12 |
176 | Golden Time | 8 | TV | 24 | Kouko is adorable |
177 | Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun | 6 | TV | 12 | whats this about again? |
178 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 10 | TV | 43 | EX tier (upper lvl), a must-watch for all |
179 | Green Green | 1 | TV | 12 | dont waste a second on this shit |
180 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | 9 | TV | 13 | dat final arc, OMFG! |
181 | Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0 | 9 | TV Special | 1 |
182 | Grisaia no Rakuen | 9 | TV | 10 |
183 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | 9 | TV | 12 | no BL vibes at all, just pure golden comedy |
184 | Guilty Crown | 9 | TV | 22 | very controversial show, but i enjoyed it a lot |
185 | Gun x Sword | 7 | TV | 26 | slow pacing |
186 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen | 9 | TV | 26 | last arc dragged on SO long, otherwise wouldve given 10 |
187 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | 10 | TV | 26 | EX tier lower level, the bad character drawings did not bother me one bit, because the story is just too AWESOME |
188 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | 9 | TV | 12 | good music and conclusion |
189 | Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica | 7 | TV | 12 | badass MC, nothing else stands out |
190 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | 8 | TV | 12 |
191 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 8 | TV | 12 | funny as hell |
192 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W | 7 | TV | 12 | all hail Nyarlathotep |
193 | Hajime no Ippo | 9 | TV | 75 | one of the few enjoyable sports animes |
194 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | 8 | TV | 6 | predictable ending |
195 | Hand Maid May | 7 | TV | 10 | good for a casual anime |
196 | Hand Shakers | 6 | TV | 12 |
197 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 10 | TV | 13 | 9.2- time to start on the light novels while hoping for s2 |
198 | Hataraku Saibou | 8 | TV | 13 |
199 | Hayate no Gotoku! | 7 | TV | 52 | hinagiku! |
200 | Hayate no Gotoku! Can't Take My Eyes Off You | 7 | TV | 12 | pity score of 7 |
201 | Hayate no Gotoku!! | 7 | TV | 25 | a warrior butler and his harem, hinagiku is win |
202 | Heavy Object | 6 | TV | 24 |
203 | Hellsing Ultimate | 9 | OVA | 10 | MUCH better than the TV version |
204 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 7 | TV | 12 | cute characters, but couldnt not understand plot |
205 | Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga | 9 | TV | 26 | random to the MAX |
206 | Hidan no Aria | 7 | TV | 12 | troll anime, wasted kugimiya's tsundere character |
207 | Hidan no Aria AA | 7 | TV | 12 |
208 | Higashi no Eden | 8 | TV | 11 | needs to finish the movies to see true ending |
209 | High School DxD | 9 | TV | 12 | surprisingly enjoyable |
210 | High School DxD BorN | 8 | TV | 12 |
211 | Highschool of the Dead | 6 | TV | 12 | might as well call it Highschool of the BOOBS, read manga instead |
212 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 9 | TV | 26 | one of the best psychological, thriller titles out there |
213 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 9 | TV | 24 | God tier(lower lvl)better animation than 1st season |
214 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira | 7 | OVA | 4 |
215 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei | 8 | OVA | 5 | spin-off? |
216 | Hikaru no Go | 8 | TV | 75 | Sai is cool, rest are gay |
217 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | 10 | TV | 12 | cannot possibly describe how fun this was to watch |
218 | Hitsugi no Chaika | 8 | TV | 12 | loving this. |
219 | Hitsugi no Chaika: Avenging Battle | 8 | TV | 10 |
220 | Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi | 7 | TV | 12 | dat ending pissed me off |
221 | Hotaru no Haka | 9 | Movie | 1 | saddest of all anime |
222 | Hundred | 5 | TV | 12 |
223 | Hunter x Hunter | 10 | TV | 62 | God tier(upper lvl), genius plot and characters |
224 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 9 | TV | 148 | thumbs up! |
225 | Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island | 9 | OVA | 8 | real life RPG |
226 | Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final | 9 | OVA | 14 | rock paper scissors |
227 | Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation | 9 | OVA | 8 | as good as the TV series |
228 | Hyouka | 8 | TV | 22 | i m curious as well. |
229 | Hyouken no Majutsushi ga Sekai wo Suberu | 6 | TV | 12 |
230 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | 9 | TV | 12 | God tier upper level, must watch uncensored version! |
231 | Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack | 7 | TV | 12 |
232 | Ikkitousen | 6 | TV | 13 | how dare they mess with the Three Kingdoms epic |
233 | Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation | 9 | TV | 12 | french loli, smooth and quiet atmosphere is not bad once in a while |
234 | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. | 7 | TV | 10 | dont..just dont derail from the source manga.. |
235 | Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de | 8 | TV | 12 | solid nichijou anime, dont expect too much magic. |
236 | Inu to Hasami wa Tsukaiyou | 7 | TV | 12 | dog and its harem |
237 | Inukami! | 8 | TV | 26 | funny in a twisted way |
238 | InuYasha | 7 | TV | 167 | good old days |
239 | InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen | 7 | TV | 26 | the pacing is way faster than previous season, decent ending |
240 | Inuyashiki | 8 | TV | 11 |
241 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | TV | 12 | charlotte |
242 | IS: Infinite Stratos 2 | 7 | TV | 12 | just for charlotte |
243 | Isekai de Cheat Skill wo Te ni Shita Ore wa, Genjitsu Sekai wo mo Musou Suru: Level Up wa Jinsei wo Kaeta | 5 | TV | 13 |
244 | Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako | 5 | OVA | 1 | this trains ur patience |
245 | Issho ni Training: Training with Hinako | 7 | OVA | 1 | fanservice |
246 | Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi | 7 | TV | 12 | good music and female character design, thats about it |
247 | Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi: Kokoro Utsuri no Toukoubi - School Attendance Day | 9 | OVA | 1 | love crossovers |
248 | Ixion Saga DT | 8 | TV | 25 | his poor balls.. |
249 | Jigoku Shoujo | 7 | TV | 26 | TOO repetitive |
250 | Jigokuraku | 9 | TV | 13 |
251 | Jitsu wa Watashi wa | 8 | TV | 13 |
252 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | 10 | TV | 26 | god tier upper lvl. |
253 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders | 10 | TV | 24 |
254 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai | 10 | TV | 39 |
255 | Juuni Kokuki | 9 | TV | 45 | amazing plot and character development, highly recommend this |
256 | K | 6 | TV | 13 | would watch season 2 |
257 | K-On! | 7 | TV | 13 | all about MOE MOE MOE |
258 | K: Missing Kings | 8 | Movie | 1 |
259 | K: Return of Kings | 7 | TV | 13 |
260 | Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! | 10 | TV | 20 |
261 | Kaiba | 8 | TV | 12 | animation looks like cartoon.. |
262 | Kamen no Maid Guy | 7 | TV | 12 | too random |
263 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 9 | TV | 12 | starting to worship keima |
264 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | 8 | TV | 12 | MC is truly a GOD |
265 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | 9 | TV | 12 | thumbs up to Madhouse for amazing adaptation |
266 | Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara | 6 | TV | 13 | nice concept but terrible execution |
267 | Kanon (2006) | 10 | TV | 24 | EX tier (TRANSCENDENT lvl), never get tired of this show |
268 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 9 | Movie | 1 | mind boggling concept |
269 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 9 | Movie | 1 | one scary chick |
270 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 10 | Movie | 1 | two scary chicks |
271 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 9 | Movie | 1 | scary chick in coma |
272 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 10 | Movie | 1 | EX tier(upper lvl), probably my fav anime movie |
273 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 10 | Movie | 1 | God tier(lower lvl), little sister is win |
274 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go) | 10 | Movie | 1 | EX tier(lower lvl), epic conclusion to epic movie series |
275 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin | 9 | Movie | 1 | shiki!! |
276 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin - Extra Chorus | 9 | Special | 1 | see above |
277 | Katanagatari | 8 | TV | 12 | one reason to watch this : Nanami |
278 | Kaze no Stigma | 8 | TV | 24 | EX tier protagonist |
279 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | 9 | Movie | 1 | God tier (upper lvl), miyazaki, nuff said |
280 | Kekkai Sensen | 6 | TV | 12 | jumped straight to last episode |
281 | Kemono no Souja Erin | 8 | TV | 50 | long series but worth the time |
282 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 8 | TV | 25 | re-read the manga 3 times |
283 | Kenzen Robo Daimidaler | 8 | TV | 12 | bizarrely funny |
284 | Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED | 7 | TV | 50 | not a fan |
285 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo | 8 | TV | 12 |
286 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo Season 2 | 8 | TV | 12 |
287 | Kill la Kill | 8 | TV | 24 | never knew stripping naked can be so GAR |
288 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Katanakaji no Sato-hen | 7 | TV | 11 |
289 | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien | 9 | TV | 14 | the drama works |
290 | Kimi no Iru Machi | 7 | TV | 12 | Machi(town)?!more like Tokyo |
291 | Kimi no Na wa. | 10 | Movie | 1 |
292 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 10 | TV | 24 | LEGENDARY! |
293 | Kokoro Connect | 9 | TV | 13 | fun, yet deep. |
294 | Komori-san wa Kotowarenai! | 7 | TV | 12 |
295 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 9 | TV | 10 |
296 | Koori Zokusei Danshi to Cool na Douryou Joshi | 6 | TV | 12 |
297 | Kore ga Watashi no Goshujinsama | 7 | TV | 12 | ecchi, thats it |
298 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 9 | TV | 12 | EX tier lower level. this shit's got EVERYTHING i could want! a couple of dull episodes though |
299 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 9 | TV | 10 | every single character in this show is great |
300 | Kotoura-san | 8 | TV | 12 | awesome start, becomes dull later on |
301 | Koukaku no Regios | 6 | TV | 24 | very forgettable |
302 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 8 | TV | 12 |
303 | Kujibiki Unbalance | 7 | OVA | 3 | a show in a show? |
304 | Kuma Miko | 7 | TV | 12 |
305 | Kurenai no Buta | 6 | Movie | 1 | least liked miyazaki movie |
306 | Kurokami The Animation | 8 | TV | 23 | repeated action sequences, but overall a great ride |
307 | Kuroshitsuji Movie: Book of the Atlantic | 10 | Movie | 1 |
308 | Kuroshitsuji: Book of Circus | 8 | TV | 10 | Sebastian!! |
309 | Kuroshitsuji: Book of Murder | 9 | OVA | 2 |
310 | Kuzu no Honkai | 6 | TV | 12 |
311 | Kyou kara Maou! | 6 | TV | 78 | a male harem for a male... |
312 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 7 | TV | 12 | i dont have a glasses-fetish |
313 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | 7 | TV | 13 | worldview too large and weird |
314 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon II | 8 | TV | 13 | just go with the ride |
315 | Last Exile | 9 | TV | 26 | sweet animation |
316 | Little Busters! | 8 | TV | 26 | decent, but nothing compared to the VN |
317 | Little Busters! Refrain | 9 | TV | 13 | why is there water on my face. |
318 | Little Busters! Sekai no Saitou wa Ore ga Mamoru! | 10 | OVA | 1 | OMFG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! |
319 | Love Hina | 8 | TV | 24 | the gags can get old |
320 | Lupin III vs. Meitantei Conan: The Movie | 6 | Movie | 1 | two different sets of character art design in one show...ugh |
321 | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai | 7 | TV | 12 | facial design too childish |
322 | Macross F | 8 | TV | 25 | macross >> gundam |
323 | Macross Zero | 8 | OVA | 5 | again, macross> gundam |
324 | Madan no Ou to Vanadis | 7 | TV | 13 | my eyes are fixated on their chest areas |
325 | Made in Abyss | 8 | TV | 13 |
326 | Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden | 10 | TV | 12 | Ex tier (lower lvl), mahoro is too lovable |
327 | Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono | 9 | TV | 14 | more drama |
328 | Mahou Sensei Negima! | 8 | TV | 26 | manga is WAY better |
329 | Mahou Sensei Negima!: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai | 9 | OVA | 4 | Shaft did it right this time, compared to the original season |
330 | Mahou Sensou | 6 | TV | 12 | principal is the only likable character |
331 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | 8 | TV | 13 | OK for a mahou shojo anime |
332 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's | 9 | TV | 13 | so damn good |
333 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS | 6 | TV | 26 | shouldve focused on the original main characters |
334 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha ViVid | 7 | TV | 12 | great action scenes, everything else is below average |
335 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection | 9 | Movie | 1 |
336 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st | 9 | Movie | 1 | amazing action scenes |
337 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's | 9 | Movie | 1 | quite different from tv series, still great |
338 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 10 | TV | 12 | EX TIER upper level, what can i say....Urobochi is a freaking genius at story telling |
339 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | 10 | Movie | 1 | nice to see it in theatres |
340 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | 10 | Movie | 1 | see above |
341 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | 10 | Movie | 1 | I thank the fact I was born |
342 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | 8 | TV | 26 | finally got good around the last few episodes |
343 | Mai-HiME | 8 | TV | 26 | has weird drama |
344 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | 8 | TV | 12 | must play the VN! |
345 | Majimoji Rurumo | 7 | TV | 12 | pity score of 7 |
346 | Majo no Takkyuubin | 8 | Movie | 1 | miyazaki |
347 | Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation | 8 | TV | 12 | maybe this works better in manga format |
348 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | 6 | TV | 12 | whats the point of this show? |
349 | Maria†Holic | 6 | TV | 12 | waste of SHAFT's money and time |
350 | Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers | 8 | TV | 12 | nice characters, slow plot though |
351 | Mawaru Penguindrum | 7 | TV | 24 | i m lost half of the time, so much random shit |
352 | Mayo Chiki! | 7 | TV | 13 | stupid and oblivious characters one after another |
353 | Mayoiga | 5 | TV | 12 |
354 | Medaka Box Abnormal | 8 | TV | 12 | KUMAGAWA! |
355 | Mikagura Gakuen Kumikyoku (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 |
356 | Minami-ke | 9 | TV | 13 | SENSEI!!! NINOMIYA-KUN!!!! |
357 | Minami-ke Okaeri | 8 | TV | 13 |
358 | Minami-ke Okawari | 7 | TV | 13 |
359 | Minami-ke Tadaima | 9 | TV | 13 |
360 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 10 | TV | 26 | one word to describe this show: LEGENDARY |
361 | MM! | 9 | TV | 12 | lots of masochism, by that i mean... A LOT of masochism... |
362 | Mob Psycho 100 | 9 | TV | 12 |
363 | Mob Psycho 100 III | 10 | TV | 12 |
364 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | 9 | TV | 10 |
365 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki | 9 | OVA | 1 |
366 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | 8 | TV | 26 |
367 | Mononoke Hime | 10 | Movie | 1 | Ex tier (lower lvl)fav miyazaki movie |
368 | Monster Farm: Enbanseki no Himitsu | 7 | TV | 48 | a classic in some sense |
369 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 6 | TV | 12 |
370 | Murder Princess | 9 | OVA | 6 | slasher princess! |
371 | Musaigen no Phantom World | 6 | TV | 13 |
372 | Mushishi | 10 | TV | 26 | EX tier (upper lvl), deep, makes u think |
373 | Muteki Kanban Musume | 9 | TV | 12 | the comedy worked for me |
374 | Muv-Luv Alternative 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 12 |
375 | Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse | 6 | TV | 24 |
376 | Myself; Yourself | 8 | TV | 13 | final episodes were insane |
377 | Nagasarete Airantou | 6 | TV | 26 | does this guy ever ran out of blood?! |
378 | Nagi no Asu kara | 9 | TV | 26 |
379 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 8 | TV | 24 | very decent adaptation of the manga |
380 | Naruto | 7 | TV | 220 | fillers ruined it |
381 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 6 - Road to Ninja | 9 | Movie | 1 |
382 | Nazo no Kanojo X | 7 | TV | 13 | nazo no kanojo indeed |
383 | Needless | 7 | TV | 24 | crazy stuff, suspect it copied the styles of Gurren Lagann |
384 | Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin | 7 | TV | 13 |
385 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 8 | TV Special | 4 |
386 | Net-juu no Susume | 8 | TV | 10 |
387 | Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? | 8 | TV | 12 |
388 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 9 | TV | 24 | God tier (lower lvl) realistic and strong |
389 | Nichijou | 9 | TV | 26 |
390 | NieR:Automata Ver1.1a | 8 | TV | 12 |
391 | Nisemonogatari | 8 | TV | 11 | good show is good |
392 | No Game No Life | 10 | TV | 12 |
393 | No Game No Life: Zero | 10 | Movie | 1 |
394 | No.6 | 6 | TV | 11 | BL involved, fujoshi would love this show |
395 | Nobunaga no Shinobi | 8 | TV | 26 |
396 | Nodame Cantabile | 8 | TV | 23 | light-hearted and fun |
397 | Noir | 7 | TV | 26 | too confusing |
398 | Noragami | 9 | TV | 12 | awesome, add another awesome! |
399 | Noragami Aragoto | 8 | TV | 13 |
400 | Nourin | 8 | TV | 12 |
401 | Nurarihyon no Mago | 6 | TV | 24 | terrible, just terrible adaptation |
402 | Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou | 9 | TV | 24 | God tier upper lvl, thank god they changed production company in season 2 |
403 | Nyan Koi! | 6 | TV | 12 | i like cats, but i dont like cats without dignity |
404 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | 10 | TV | 12 | very underrated |
405 | Omamori Himari | 7 | TV | 12 | main guy piss me off |
406 | One Outs | 10 | TV | 25 |
407 | One Piece Film: Gold | 7 | Movie | 1 |
408 | One Punch Man | 9 | TV | 12 |
409 | Onegai☆Twins | 7 | TV | 12 | average in all aspects |
410 | Oniichan wa Oshimai! | 7 | TV | 12 |
411 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 10 | Movie | 1 |
412 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 10 | TV | 13 | god tier (upper lvl), love Horo too much |
413 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 9 | TV | 12 | God tier lower lvl, pacing kinda slow, horo is awesome as always |
414 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | 9 | OVA | 1 |
415 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | 8 | TV | 12 | all-round decent show |
416 | Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken | 6 | TV | 12 |
417 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 8 | TV | 12 |
418 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 8 | ONA | 4 |
419 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 9 | TV | 13 | redeemed all the characters i hated at first |
420 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials | 8 | ONA | 3 |
421 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 6 | TV | 13 |
422 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 10 | TV | 10 | 9.5 |
423 | Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu. | 9 | TV | 12 | guilty pleasure of oct.2014 season |
424 | Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Under the Innocent Sky. | 6 | TV | 12 |
425 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 9 | TV | 26 | good stuff! |
426 | Outbreak Company | 9 | TV | 12 |
427 | Overlord | 8 | TV | 13 | acting out the big-shot boss- the anime! |
428 | Owari no Seraph | 6 | TV | 12 | waste of time, music is decent though |
429 | Owari no Seraph: Nagoya Kessen-hen | 6 | TV | 12 |
430 | Paripi Koumei | 10 | TV | 12 |
431 | Penguin Musume♥Heart | 9 | ONA | 22 | each ep is too short!! want moar! |
432 | Perfect Blue | 9 | Movie | 1 |
433 | Planetarian: Chiisana Hoshi no Yume | 8 | ONA | 5 |
434 | Plastic Memories | 7 | TV | 13 |
435 | Prison School | 10 | TV | 12 | TOO GOD DAMN ENJOYABLE! |
436 | Psycho-Pass | 9 | TV | 22 | great plot n music |
437 | Qualidea Code | 7 | TV | 12 |
438 | RahXephon | 10 | TV | 26 | Ex tier(lower lvl), loved it all the way |
439 | Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | 8 | TV | 12 |
440 | Re:Creators | 8 | TV | 22 |
441 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 10 | TV | 25 |
442 | Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage | 6 | TV | 12 |
443 | Rewrite | 7 | TV | 13 |
444 | Rewrite 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 11 |
445 | Robotics;Notes | 7 | TV | 22 |
446 | Rokka no Yuusha | 8 | TV | 12 |
447 | Rosario to Vampire | 6 | TV | 13 | low tier fanservice anime |
448 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | 6 | TV | 13 | as bad as 1st season |
449 | Rougo ni Sonaete Isekai de 8-manmai no Kinka wo Tamemasu | 8 | TV | 12 |
450 | Rozen Maiden | 9 | TV | 12 | definitely worth watching |
451 | Rozen Maiden (2013) | 8 | TV | 13 |
452 | Rozen Maiden: Träumend | 8 | TV | 12 |
453 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | 8 | TV | 94 | can be slow at times, still very good |
454 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 9 | OVA | 4 | u just dont rate this below 9 |
455 | Ryuu no Haisha | 7 | TV Special | 2 |
456 | Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭ | 7 | TV | 11 |
457 | Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut | 5 | TV | 12 |
458 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan | 10 | TV | 120 |
459 | Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki | 7 | TV | 13 |
460 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | 6 | TV | 13 | failed drama, dont care for the characters |
461 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 7 | TV | 12 |
462 | Sakasama no Patema | 9 | Movie | 1 |
463 | Saki | 9 | TV | 25 | girl on girl mahjong action |
464 | Saki: Zenkoku-hen | 8 | TV | 13 |
465 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 7 | TV | 24 |
466 | Sankarea | 8 | TV | 12 | gosh, whats with the slowwww pacing |
467 | Sansha Sanyou | 7 | TV | 12 |
468 | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai | 8 | TV | 12 |
469 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 9 | TV | 12 | God tier(upper lvl), SHAFT does it perfectly |
470 | School Rumble | 8 | TV | 26 | quite funny |
471 | Schwarzesmarken | 7 | TV | 12 |
472 | Scrapped Princess | 9 | TV | 24 | realistic character design, good setting |
473 | Seiken no Blacksmith | 7 | TV | 12 |
474 | Seikoku no Dragonar | 6 | TV | 12 |
475 | Seireitsukai no Blade Dance | 6 | TV | 12 |
476 | Seitokai no Ichizon | 8 | TV | 12 | some funny parodies |
477 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 8 | TV | 13 |
478 | Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda | 7 | TV | 12 | never underestimate lolis |
479 | Sekirei | 7 | TV | 12 |
480 | Sekirei: Pure Engagement | 7 | TV | 13 |
481 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 | EX tier(lower lvl)miyazaki's must watch |
482 | Senran Kagura | 7 | TV | 12 |
483 | Senyuu. | 8 | TV | 13 |
484 | Senyuu. 2 | 8 | TV | 13 |
485 | Serial Experiments Lain | 9 | TV | 13 | deep stuff |
486 | Seto no Hanayome | 8 | TV | 26 | good for a laugh |
487 | Shakugan no Shana | 9 | TV | 24 | shana is awesome |
488 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | 9 | TV | 24 | Moar shana! |
489 | Shakugan no Shana III (Final) | 9 | TV | 24 | an epic conclusion to a great series |
490 | Shakugan no Shana Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | no new content, good animation |
491 | Shelter (Music) | 10 | Music | 1 |
492 | Shigurui | 7 | TV | 12 |
493 | Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi | 9 | TV | 50 | God tier (upper lvl), veryyy addictive |
494 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 8 | TV | 12 |
495 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | 8 | TV | 12 |
496 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul | 8 | TV | 24 |
497 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 10 | TV | 25 |
498 | Shingetsutan Tsukihime | 6 | TV | 12 |
499 | Shinreigari | 7 | TV | 22 |
500 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | 9 | TV | 12 | God tier upper lvl, i should start a cult, all hail ika musume! |
501 | Shinryaku!? Ika Musume | 8 | TV | 12 | Just as good as season 1 |
502 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 7 | TV | 26 | (*#^$*@#^$@# at the ending |
503 | Shinsekai yori | 9 | TV | 25 |
504 | Shokugeki no Souma | 9 | TV | 24 |
505 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | 9 | TV | 13 |
506 | Shuffle! | 7 | TV | 24 | a harem that went in the wrong direction |
507 | Shuumatsu no Izetta | 7 | TV | 12 |
508 | Sidonia no Kishi | 6 | TV | 12 |
509 | Skip Beat! | 9 | TV | 25 | surprisingly good for a shojo series |
510 | Softenni | 9 | TV | 12 | am i the only one who find this show to be super funny? |
511 | Sola | 8 | TV | 13 | nice character design and music |
512 | Sora no Manimani | 6 | TV | 12 | they made star-gazing not fun |
513 | Sora no Otoshimono | 9 | TV | 13 |
514 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 9 | TV | 12 |
515 | Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid | 8 | Movie | 1 |
516 | Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii | 7 | TV | 12 |
517 | Soul Eater | 8 | TV | 51 | second half was disappointing |
518 | Sousou no Frieren | 10 | TV | 28 |
519 | Spy x Family Part 2 | 8 | TV | 13 |
520 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | EX tier upper lvl, TOO GOOD! TOO DAMN GOOD! |
521 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 10 | Movie | 1 |
522 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 10 | Special | 1 |
523 | Strike the Blood | 7 | TV | 24 | no senpai, this is our fight! |
524 | Suisei no Gargantia | 8 | TV | 13 | CHAMBER!!!!! |
525 | Summertime Render | 9 | TV | 25 |
526 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 10 | Movie | 1 |
527 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 9 | TV | 14 | God tier (upper lvl)the sci-fi elements worked for me |
528 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 7 | TV | 14 | shouldve been 6 episodes instead |
529 | Sword Art Online | 8 | TV | 25 |
530 | Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online | 10 | TV | 12 |
531 | Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sylvarant-hen | 7 | OVA | 4 | based on game |
532 | Tales of the Abyss | 7 | TV | 26 | based on game |
533 | Tales of Zestiria the Cross | 8 | TV | 12 |
534 | Tales of Zestiria: Doushi no Yoake | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
535 | Tamako Love Story | 7 | Movie | 1 |
536 | Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge | 7 | TV | 12 |
537 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | 9 | TV | 12 | had original ending than manga, still good |
538 | Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari Season 2 | 4 | TV | 13 |
539 | Tears to Tiara | 8 | TV | 26 | arawn is badass |
540 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 10 | TV | 27 | close to TRANSCENDENT tier, nuff said |
541 | Tenjou Tenge | 7 | TV | 24 | headed off to bad direction |
542 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | 10 | TV | 26 | EX tier (lower lvl), very fascinating setting |
543 | Tensei Oujo to Tensai Reijou no Mahou Kakumei | 8 | TV | 12 |
544 | Terra Formars | 6 | TV | 13 | lets get back to the manga |
545 | Texhnolyze | 7 | TV | 22 |
546 | The Third: Aoi Hitomi no Shoujo | 6 | TV | 24 |
547 | Tiger & Bunny | 9 | TV | 25 | nice graphics, decent characters |
548 | To LOVE-Ru | 7 | TV | 26 |
549 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | 7 | TV | 12 | would give higher rating if not for censorship |
550 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 9 | TV | 24 | would be 10 if werent for filler eps |
551 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | 8 | TV | 24 |
552 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 8 | TV | 24 | too much talking lol |
553 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 8 | TV | 24 |
554 | Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki | 8 | Movie | 1 |
555 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 9 | Movie | 1 | God tier(lower lvl), great anime movie |
556 | Tokyo ESP | 6 | TV | 12 | XEBEC, you are in my blacklist now. |
557 | Tokyo Ghoul | 7 | TV | 12 |
558 | Tokyo Ravens | 9 | TV | 24 |
559 | Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko! | 8 | TV | 13 |
560 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 7 | TV | 13 |
561 | Tonari no Seki-kun | 8 | TV | 21 | oh, the small funs |
562 | Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi | 5 | TV | 12 |
563 | Toradora! | 8 | TV | 25 | exactly the ending i wanted |
564 | Touhai Densetsu Akagi: Yami ni Maiorita Tensai | 9 | TV | 26 | very engaging even though i dont know squat about mahjong |
565 | Trigun | 9 | TV | 26 | fun ride |
566 | True Tears | 7 | TV | 13 | forced drama fails.. |
567 | Tsubasa Chronicle | 6 | TV | 26 | not a fan |
568 | Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations | 8 | OVA | 3 | high quality n music |
569 | Tsukimonogatari | 9 | TV Special | 4 | araragi, my respects to you |
570 | Tsuritama | 7 | TV | 12 | fishing can be intense too! |
571 | Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de Ni-kai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki desu ka? | 5 | TV | 12 |
572 | Tsuyokiss | 7 | TV | 12 |
573 | Ultra Maniac | 8 | TV | 26 | shojo, good character development |
574 | Usagi Drop | 8 | TV | 11 | God tier lower lvl, best slice of anime i could think of |
575 | Utawarerumono | 9 | TV | 26 | as good as the visual novel |
576 | Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen | 7 | TV | 25 |
577 | Vinland Saga Season 2 | 9 | TV | 24 |
578 | ViVid Strike! | 8 | TV | 12 |
579 | Vividred Operation | 7 | TV | 12 |
580 | Wagamama High Spec | 6 | TV | 12 |
581 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 9 | TV | 12 |
582 | Watashi ga Motete Dousunda | 7 | TV | 12 |
583 | White Album 2 | 8 | TV | 13 |
584 | Witch Craft Works | 8 | TV | 12 | surprisingly enjoyable |
585 | Witch Craft Works: Takamiya-kun to Imouto no Warudakumi | 9 | OVA | 1 |
586 | Wolf's Rain | 8 | TV | 26 |
587 | X | 8 | TV | 24 | good ol times |
588 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 8 | TV | 13 |
589 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku | 8 | TV | 13 | i dont get it! |
590 | Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo | 8 | TV | 12 | pacing freaked me out SO bad, rushed like hell |
591 | Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru | 8 | TV | 13 |
592 | Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV) | 9 | TV | 13 |
593 | Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. Z | 9 | TV | 13 |
594 | Youjo Senki | 8 | TV | 12 |
595 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 6 | TV | 224 | yep, really good ol times |
596 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | 8 | TV | 12 | only liked akari |
597 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | 6 | TV | 112 | the manga was legendary, anime version was below average, quickly marathoned through it |
598 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru | 7 | TV | 12 |
599 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. | 6 | TV | 12 |
600 | Zankyou no Terror | 8 | TV | 11 |
601 | Zero no Tsukaima | 8 | TV | 13 | louise can be annoying, otherwise fine |
602 | Zero no Tsukaima F | 9 | TV | 12 | did not disappoint |
603 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | 9 | TV | 12 | i wanna be saito.... |
604 | Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo | 7 | TV | 12 | maybe i dont wanna be saito... |
605 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 9 | TV | 24 |
TV: 502, OVA: 29, Movies: 54, Spcl.: 9, Eps: 0, Days: 199.71, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.48 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Akira | - | Movie | -/1 |
2 | Aria the Animation | 8 | TV | -/13 | a bit uneventful lol, but still not bad |
3 | Ayakashi Triangle | 7 | TV | 3/12 |
4 | Bamboo Blade | 8 | TV | -/26 | girls plus kendo? boo yeah! |
5 | Black Lagoon | 8 | TV | -/12 | scary chick |
6 | D.C.: Da Capo | 8 | TV | -/26 |
7 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 8 | TV | 25/25 |
8 | Dennou Coil | 7 | TV | -/26 |
9 | Doujin Work | 8 | TV | -/12 | fun for casual stuff |
10 | Ergo Proxy | 9 | TV | -/23 | dark color setting, deep story |
11 | FLCL | 7 | OVA | 6/6 | too random |
12 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 9 | TV | -/64 |
13 | Futakoi Alternative | 8 | TV | -/13 | twins twins moar twins |
14 | Gantz | 9 | TV | -/13 | must watch the uncensored version! |
15 | Genshiken 2 | 8 | TV | -/12 | same stuff as season 1 |
16 | Ghost Hunt | 9 | TV | -/25 | surprisingly good |
17 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 |
18 | Gungrave | 8 | TV | -/26 |
19 | Hachimitsu to Clover | 9 | TV | -/24 |
20 | Haibane Renmei | 9 | TV | 13/13 | slow start, but picks up nicely |
21 | Ichigo 100% | 8 | TV | -/12 |
22 | Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu | 8 | OVA | -/6 |
23 | Jormungand | - | TV | -/12 |
24 | Kannagi | 9 | TV | 13/13 |
25 | Kanokon | 5 | TV | -/12 |
26 | Kuroshitsuji | 9 | TV | -/24 |
27 | Magi: The Kingdom of Magic | - | TV | -/25 |
28 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | - | TV | -/25 |
29 | Ooyukiumi no Kaina | 6 | TV | 3/11 |
30 | Planetes | 8 | TV | -/26 |
31 | R.O.D: The TV | 9 | TV | -/26 |
32 | Rinne no Lagrange | 8 | TV | -/12 |
33 | s.CRY.ed | 8 | TV | -/26 |
34 | Sacred Seven | 7 | TV | -/12 |
35 | Saiunkoku Monogatari | 7 | TV | -/39 | chinese setting, reverse harem |
36 | Samurai Champloo | 9 | TV | -/26 |
37 | School Rumble Ni Gakki | 9 | TV | 26/26 |
38 | Servant x Service | 7 | TV | -/13 |
39 | Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu | 6 | TV | -/12 |
40 | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes | 7 | TV | 4/12 |
41 | The iDOLM@STER | 7 | TV | -/25 |
42 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | 9 | TV | -/11 |
43 | Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 10 | TV | -/13 |
TV: 40, OVA: 2, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.55, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: 0.50 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | .hack//Sign | 5 | TV | 3/26 | forgot whats it about |
2 | Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) | 7 | TV | -/24 | shes like a programmed robot |
3 | Aggressive Retsuko | - | TV | -/100 |
4 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | - | TV | -/12 |
5 | Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de | 5 | TV Special | -/3 |
6 | Ayakashi | 5 | TV | -/12 | promising start but did not pick up after |
7 | B-gata H-kei | 5 | TV | -/12 | i might start watching this shit again |
8 | Bakuman. | 7 | TV | -/25 | just not my style |
9 | Beck | 5 | TV | 26/26 | absolutely hate character design |
10 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | 2 | TV | -/46 | not interested one bit |
11 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal | 5 | ONA | -/26 | even worse... |
12 | Canaan | 8 | TV | -/13 | Type-moon's story, expect confusing stuff |
13 | Cardcaptor Sakura | 6 | TV | -/70 | past that age |
14 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | - | TV | -/12 |
15 | Dance in the Vampire Bund | 7 | TV | -/12 | there are bad and good loli vampires, this is bad |
16 | Denpa Kyoushi | 6 | TV | 24/24 | never cared for this series, imouto's VA is terrible. |
17 | Devil May Cry | 7 | TV | -/12 | will play the games instead |
18 | Doraemon (1979) | 7 | TV | -/1787 | good old times |
19 | Dragonaut: The Resonance | 5 | TV | -/25 | should rename to BooBonaut-the tit fest |
20 | Duel Masters | 1 | TV | -/26 | pathetic attempty to copy yugioh |
21 | Durarara!! | 6 | TV | -/24 | unimpressed by 1st ep, might restart on this |
22 | Element Hunters | 4 | TV | -/39 | gay music and characters |
23 | Gankutsuou | 8 | TV | -/24 | most unique animation style, pacing kinda slow |
24 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | 4 | TV | -/50 | how dare they mess with 'Journey to the West' |
25 | Guin Saga | 7 | TV | -/26 | mood portrayed wrong |
26 | Gunslinger Stratos The Animation | 5 | TV | -/12 | i like bananas! |
27 | HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru | 5 | TV | -/12 |
28 | Hatenkou Yuugi | 6 | TV | -/10 | didnt make sense |
29 | Heroic Age | 4 | TV | -/26 | too fail for words |
30 | Hibike! Euphonium | 7 | TV | -/13 | very realistic, but just not my thing |
31 | Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari | - | OVA | -/13 |
32 | Isekai Shoukan wa Nidome desu | 4 | TV | 4/12 |
33 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 6 | TV | -/26 | shojo animes are either rly good or rly bad |
34 | Kamigami no Asobi | 5 | TV | -/12 | reverse harem at its finest |
35 | Kämpfer | 4 | TV | -/12 | they didnt even try to explain plot |
36 | Kimi ni Todoke | 6 | TV | -/25 | too slow paced |
37 | Kobato. | 7 | TV | -/24 | slow story |
38 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | 2 | TV | -/50 | ugly characters |
39 | Kuroshitsuji II | 6 | TV | -/12 | change of characters piss me off |
40 | Kyouran Kazoku Nikki | 6 | TV | -/26 | too messy |
41 | Luck & Logic | 5 | TV | -/12 |
42 | Lucky☆Star | 7 | TV | -/24 | never clicked for me |
43 | Magic Kaito | - | TV Special | -/12 |
44 | Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo! | 7 | TV | -/24 | MC is like what, 7 years old? |
45 | MapleStory | 1 | TV | -/25 | am i allowed to shoot the monitor screen? |
46 | Medaka Box | 6 | TV | -/12 | dont like medaka's character too much |
47 | Mouretsu Pirates | 5 | TV | -/26 | playing pirates in a friendly settings is not fun to watch |
48 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 |
49 | Mushi-Uta | 5 | TV | -/12 | didnt do a good job at adapting the light novel |
50 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu | 6 | TV | -/16 | only watched scenes where Haruhi showed up |
51 | Nekogami Yaoyorozu | 6 | TV | -/12 | no comment |
52 | Nobunaga the Fool | - | TV | -/24 | jumped straight to last ep. |
53 | Occultic;Nine | 6 | TV | 3/12 |
54 | Ookamikakushi | 4 | TV | -/12 | slow as hell |
55 | Ore Monogatari!! | - | TV | -/24 |
56 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | 3 | TV | -/12 | incest harem? really? no.. |
57 | Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle | 5 | TV | -/25 | i would rather do a word puzzle than watch this |
58 | Punch Line | - | TV | -/12 |
59 | Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi | 1 | TV | -/12 | queen's tits? |
60 | R-15 | 4 | TV | -/12 | had a good idea but failed at animating it |
61 | Ranma ½ | 6 | TV | -/161 | uneventful at most parts |
62 | Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace | 6 | TV | -/11 | too weird for me. |
63 | RDG: Red Data Girl | 5 | TV | -/12 | the pacing is slow beyond salvation |
64 | Rizelmine | 5 | TV | -/24 | forgot about it |
65 | Romeo x Juliet | 6 | TV | -/24 | i can guess the ending |
66 | Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin | 6 | TV | -/11 | no idea whats going on |
67 | Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Season | 6 | TV | -/39 | repeat of 1st season's story |
68 | Seikai no Monshou | 6 | TV | -/13 | forgot what this show is even about |
69 | Selector Infected WIXOSS | 6 | TV | -/12 | cool title, thats it.. |
70 | Sengoku Basara | 2 | TV | -/12 | gay feudal lords clash their bodies together in a heated showdown |
71 | Shin Shinka no Mi: Shiranai Uchi ni Kachigumi Jinsei | 3 | TV | 1/12 |
72 | Shin Tennis no Oujisama | - | TV | -/13 |
73 | Shirobako | - | TV | -/24 | not interesting to watch |
74 | Shugo Chara! | 6 | TV | -/51 | childish |
75 | SKET Dance | 5 | TV | -/77 | pathetic attempt to copy gintama |
76 | Slayers | 7 | TV | -/26 | same flow n tone every time |
77 | Spy Kyoushitsu | 5 | TV | -/12 |
78 | Suzuka | 7 | TV | -/26 | didnt like it |
79 | Tamako Market | 5 | TV | 1/12 | i want to strangle that bird! |
80 | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku | - | TV | -/12 |
81 | Tennis no Oujisama | 7 | TV | -/178 | too long and repetitive |
82 | Tensei shitara Ken deshita | 6 | TV | 3/12 |
83 | Toshokan Sensou | 5 | TV | -/12 | kill each other over books? go ahead! |
84 | Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase | 7 | TV | -/25 | nekomimi loli vampire?! |
85 | Tsundere Akuyaku Reijou Liselotte to Jikkyou no Endou-kun to Kaisetsu no Kobayashi-san | 6 | TV | 8/12 |
86 | Ushinawareta Mirai wo Motomete | - | TV | -/12 |
87 | Vampire Knight | 6 | TV | -/13 | bad shojo |
88 | World Trigger | 6 | TV | -/73 | meh, will just check out the manga instead |
89 | xxxHOLiC | 7 | TV | -/24 | they look like skinless stickmen |
90 | Yuru Yuri | 6 | TV | -/12 | i really tried to like this show, didnt work out |
91 | Zombie-Loan | 6 | TV | -/11 | bad plot |
TV: 87, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.23, Mean Score: 5.4, Score Dev.: -1.73 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 |
2 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 9 | TV | -/12 |
3 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 10 | Movie | -/3 | shinkai makoto is miyazaki's succesor |
4 | Cowboy Bebop | 10 | TV | -/26 |
5 | Eve no Jikan | 8 | ONA | -/6 | animation is amazing |
6 | Gunslinger Girl | 9 | TV | -/13 |
7 | Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: First Kiss wa Owaranai | - | Movie | 1/1 |
8 | Kamisama Dolls | - | TV | -/13 |
9 | Kamisama no Memochou | - | TV | -/12 |
10 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko | - | OVA | -/1 | short but good |
11 | Karas | - | OVA | -/6 |
12 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | 8 | TV | 13/13 |
13 | Kure-nai | 8 | TV | -/12 |
14 | Kurozuka | - | TV | -/12 |
15 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
16 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 |
17 | Natsume Yuujinchou San | - | TV | -/13 |
18 | Natsume Yuujinchou Shi | - | TV | -/13 |
19 | Nodame Cantabile: Finale - Mine to Kiyora no Saikai | 8 | Special | -/1 |
20 | Osomatsu-san | - | TV | -/25 |
21 | Paprika | 9 | Movie | -/1 |
22 | Seitokai Yakuindomo* | - | TV | -/13 |
23 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear | - | TV | -/13 |
24 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | 8 | Movie | -/1 |
25 | Suzume no Tojimari | - | Movie | -/1 |
26 | Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online II Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
27 | Utawarerumono: Tusukuru-koujo no Karei Naru Hibi | - | OVA | -/1 |
28 | Working'!! | - | TV | -/13 |
29 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 |
TV: 19, OVA: 3, Movies: 5, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 8.7, Score Dev.: 0.74 |