You are viewing anime list of
Shinbou
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (2011)
|
- | OVA | 1/3 |
2 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
9 | Special | 1/2 |
3 |
Black Bullet
|
- | TV | -/13 |
4 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
5 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | 9/25 |
6 |
Fate/Zero
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
7 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
8 |
Hakuouki: Reimeiroku
|
- | TV | -/12 |
9 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
10 |
Hyouka
|
- | TV | 9/22 |
11 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
12 |
Kimi no Iru Machi
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
13 |
Kiss x Sis
|
- | OVA | 12/12 |
14 |
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
15 |
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
|
- | OVA | 1/2 |
16 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
- | TV | 6/24 |
17 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
- | TV | 4/6 |
18 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials
|
- | ONA | 2/4 |
19 |
Photokano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
20 |
RDG: Red Data Girl
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
21 |
Sasameki Koto
|
- | TV | -/13 |
22 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
23 |
Sengoku Collection
|
- | TV | 4/26 |
24 |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final)
|
- | TV | 1/24 |
25 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 5/24 |
26 |
Tamayura
|
- | OVA | 3/4 |
27 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
28 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
29 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
- | TV | -/13 |
TV: 23, OVA: 4, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.56, Mean Score: 9.0, Score Dev.: 1.45 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
2 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
3 |
11eyes
|
8 | TV | 12 |
4 |
A Kite
If you looked through the sex scenes the action was pretty cool =D
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
5 |
Aa! Megami-sama!
Good
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | OVA | 5 |
6 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
Never seen a big anime (season 1+2+ movie) so fast! it was very funny and cuddly!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
7 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) Specials
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
8 | Special | 3 |
8 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Movie
FANTASTIC MOVIE
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
9 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa
Downloaded Episodes: 22 |
8 | TV | 22 |
10 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 |
11 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Tatakau Tsubasa
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
12 |
Ai Yori Aoshi
I really enyojed this serie..only thing i didnt like was that they had to less romance...in the whole serie thay only kissed like 4-5 times or something.
But i liked it and will be watching the next season to!
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
8 | TV | 24 |
13 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi
To bad we couldnt see the sex scene ^^ but it was a nice second season =] humor and emotional pieces. Great
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
9 | TV | 12 |
14 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi - Miyuki
|
8 | Special | 1 |
15 |
Air
Its a very good Drama serie ill never forget this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 12 |
16 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 |
17 |
Air Movie
It wasn't better then the serie but i liked to see the two main characters fell in love ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | Movie | 1 |
18 |
Aishiteruze Baby★★
|
8 | TV | 26 |
19 |
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka
|
7 | TV | 12 |
20 |
Aki-Sora
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
21 |
Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka
|
5 | OVA | 2 |
22 |
Akuma no Riddle
|
4 | TV | 12 |
23 |
Amagami SS
|
7 | TV | 25 |
24 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
25 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
26 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
8 | TV | 12 |
27 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
8 | TV | 12 |
28 |
Aoi Hana
|
8 | TV | 11 |
29 |
Asobi ni Iku yo!
|
5 | TV | 12 |
30 |
Asu no Yoichi!
|
6 | TV | 12 |
31 |
Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
32 |
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
I didnt really get this anime but the story wasn't to bad.
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
6 | TV | 11 |
33 |
B-gata H-kei
|
7 | TV | 12 |
34 |
Bakuman.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
35 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 |
36 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 |
37 |
Bamboo Blade
Great anime, like most people i like Tama-chan the best. This anime was funny, cool and sometimes it has a bit drama involved. I never got bored of any episode its really a nice anime and i highly recommend it!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
38 |
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
Cute, short serie ^^ nothing more to say...
|
7 | TV | 10 |
39 |
Black★Rock Shooter (OVA)
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
40 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
6 | TV | 8 |
41 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
42 |
Blood+
Haven't seen all episodes but the most i've seen only not the middle...it was a good anime, first it was one of my favorite animes but since i watched the end it got less good.
|
9 | TV | 50 |
43 |
Blood: The Last Vampire
Still need to watch the serie further on (at ep 23)...but this one is very good
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
44 |
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
|
7 | TV | 13 |
45 |
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
46 |
Bokura ga Ita
It was a nice anime altought it was abad ending...i hope there will be a second season since the ending was so open...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
47 |
Brave Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
48 |
Busou Renkin
|
7 | TV | 26 |
49 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
Beautifull but i didnt like the open ending....even thought it was still beautifull...no words for it
|
9 | Movie | 3 |
50 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
7 | ONA | 7 |
51 |
Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive
|
- | ONA | 1 |
52 |
Cat Shit One
|
5 | ONA | 1 |
53 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
7 | TV | 12 |
54 |
Chobits
I had this anime on hold for a long time and decided to finish it ^^ i finished it in 2 days =D It was a very good anime, funny, teary and most of all beautifull! I really recommend this anime ^^
|
8 | TV | 26 |
55 |
Chrno Crusade
Second favorite anime! it was a very good and emotional story.
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
56 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
57 |
Clannad
It was really funny, sad and a bit romantic, and i totally love this show! Waiting for season 2 and the ova!!
|
10 | TV | 23 |
58 |
Clannad Movie
Good movie, a bit diffrent from the anime wich was good. I did not like how Tomoya acted but sunohara was really funny, i had some good laughs. Altought it was sad i only had a bit teary eyes nothing else and the ending was to rushing.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
59 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 |
60 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
61 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
62 |
Claymore
|
9 | TV | 26 |
63 |
Cossette no Shouzou
Didn't get the whole story it was a bit weird but not to bad...
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
5 | OVA | 3 |
64 |
D.C.: Da Capo
It was a good story very funny and sad times to...the only thing i hated were the side story's about the big cat in the suit -.- altought i skipped them later on.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
65 |
D.C.II: Da Capo II
I liked da capo and da capo second season...altought this on was a bit boring...the plus point is that i really like Amakase-san =) but it won't rate higher then an 6
|
6 | TV | 13 |
66 |
D.C.S.S: Da Capo Second Season
Except the fact that aisia was just taking in the whole story and being really annoying it was a nice and good made anime.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
67 |
D.N.Angel
The ending of this anime was really great i loved it! the story was really good set together this is a must watch anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
68 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
8 | TV | 12 |
69 |
DearS
It was a funny anime good set together
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
70 |
DearS: Kin no Tama desu no?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Special | 1 |
71 |
Death Note
Finally finished it after some stops. It was a nice serie, this serie has parts wich you couldnt figure at at the beginning and the story was good made...But in the end i begain to understand my anime is more Comedy, romance,drama,fantasy and school even tought i liked the serie i wont give it higher then a 8 because it lacks humour in most places wich i need.
|
8 | TV | 37 |
72 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
73 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
7 | TV | 24 |
74 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
|
- | TV Special | 1 |
75 |
Dragon Crisis!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
76 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
77 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
I didnt watched this really closely so i'm totally confused about this serie now...maby pick it up later or maby ill drop it i'm not sure yet...weird serie if u ask me
|
8 | TV | 12 |
78 |
Elfen Lied
Already seen this anime 4 times its really great! the story, drawings, horror, action and romance was the best! one of my favorite animes!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
79 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
Like i alrddy said one word: Great and fantastic anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
10 | Special | 1 |
80 |
Fate/stay night
Still hoping for another season or movie...
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
81 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
82 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
83 |
First Kiss Monogatari
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
84 |
FLCL
The anime is really...weird...but i kept watching it and in some way i rfeally liked this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | OVA | 6 |
85 |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku
|
6 | TV | 12 |
86 |
Fractale
|
7 | TV | 11 |
87 |
Fruits Basket
Sometimes this anime had to many jokes...and episode 23 is really annoying. But the sentimental parts were good and some things were really funny. Oh yea and i liked the ending of the anime but still im not giving higher then a 7.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
88 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
Wonderfull story, loved it!
|
9 | TV | 51 |
89 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 |
90 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
91 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
9 | TV | 12 |
92 |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
Cute and nice anime! nothing more to say ^^
|
8 | TV | 12 |
93 |
Ged Senki
Like all ghibli anime it was good, good story but althought i thought there were more dragons in it i still liked it.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
94 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
Funny anime! good characters
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
7 | TV | 11 |
95 |
Girls Bravo: Second Season
To much ecchi...but still good!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
6 | TV | 13 |
96 |
Good Morning Call
Short but cute...no other words for this ^^
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
97 |
Guilty Crown
|
7 | TV | 22 |
98 |
Gunslinger Girl
Nice story i enjoyed it.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
99 |
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
This anime has good stuff and boring stuf but it was a nice anime if i look back ^^ bit confusing in the beginning but it got better later.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
100 |
Hakuouki
|
7 | TV | 12 |
101 |
Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku
|
9 | TV | 10 |
102 |
Hametsu no Mars
It was in 1 word:
BORING! ...and not only because it was SF but it was to short and complicated to... Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
3 | OVA | 1 |
103 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
8 | TV | 26 |
104 |
Hanasaku Iroha Movie: Home Sweet Home
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
105 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
It was a nice romance and drama anime...i almost cryed when i thought she was dead =(
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
9 | TV | 6 |
106 |
Hellsing
Nice horror anime i really liked this one.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
107 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
9 | TV | 12 |
108 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
109 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
This anime was great! the horror was fantastic, i even screamed one time (and i never do that lol) even thought the story was a bit weird set together it was exciting to know the whole history.
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
110 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
The whole episode they were TALKING about an accident...so boring...the chat wasnt even intresting
|
4 | Special | 1 |
111 |
Hoshi no Koe
The movie is way to small to understand it...it was good but if they made the movie bigger or made a serie from it i would give it a 10
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | OVA | 1 |
112 |
Hoshizora Kiseki
It was a good movie (OAV) but a little confusing...tought i still liked it :D
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | ONA | 1 |
113 |
Hotaru no Haka
Very emotional
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
114 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
115 |
Hourou Musuko
|
8 | TV | 11 |
116 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
Hmm...this story had a great animation but the story itself was a bit weird. But even then i still liked it but i thought it was better.
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
117 |
Hyakko
|
6 | TV | 13 |
118 |
I''s Pure
GREAT STORYLINE!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
8 | OVA | 6 |
119 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
6 | TV | 12 |
120 |
Ichitaka no Mousou Nikki
I really liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | Special | 5 |
121 |
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
122 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
7 | TV | 12 |
123 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
124 |
Itazura na Kiss
Uniques story that shows high schoolers getting in love, marry, get pregnate and all ^^
|
8 | TV | 25 |
125 |
Itsudatte My Santa!
Ok first...why didnt they make just an slice of life out of this? girls being santa? wth...and the romantic stuff was good and all but i hated the ending so much cause they keep saying the scenes over and over and over and OVER!...srry im about to explode so this is my last word.
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
126 |
Jigoku Shoujo
It was a great story...the truth came along with all the 26 episodes...great show, great feelings..up to season 2!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
8 | TV | 26 |
127 |
Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori
I really like it mostly the last parts...even tought the ending was sad. I really wanted to see more about Hajime and his daughter...i hope there will be a third season because the ending was so open...evn tought i dont think so.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
128 |
Junjou Romantica
|
7 | TV | 12 |
129 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
The nudity and stuff could have been lower -.- but it was a good anime in overal, i liked the action :D:D
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
130 |
K-On!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
131 |
K-On!!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
132 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
133 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
134 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
7 | TV | 12 |
135 |
Kannagi
|
7 | TV | 13 |
136 |
Kannazuki no Miko
I liked the serie even tought it was yuri and im a girl but it had a good story ;) the ending was good to but the last episodes what chikane tells himeko was just a weird thing...ah well i liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
137 |
Kanokon
It has ALOT of ecchi but this was so funny! one of the best series released of all airing this year!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
138 |
Kanon (2006)
This serie was great, i even gave it a 10! (and i dont do that often) The comedy,happiness love and drama filled eachother up and the story's behind the characters were great! now i'm going to watch the old kanon! And i'm looking forward to CLANNAD!
|
10 | TV | 24 |
139 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
140 |
Karas
Wonderfull art, good story and i loves the ection in this anime!
|
10 | OVA | 6 |
141 |
Karin
Very good and funny anime =)
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
142 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
In overal it was a good serie but the choosing parts about who loved who was sometimes really annoying and the story could have been a bit better...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
143 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl - Shoujo wa Shoujo ni Koi wo Shita
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
144 |
Kämpfer
|
7 | TV | 12 |
145 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
I cryed at this anime the drama was soooo good!
Downloaded Episodes: 14 |
10 | TV | 14 |
146 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien: Next Season
Aww i wanna see the next 3 epi's !!
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
147 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
9 | TV | 25 |
148 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 |
149 |
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
150 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
Many drama, comedy and love. Just the anime for me, hope to find more animes like this!!!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
151 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
152 |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
153 |
Kodomo no Jikan Ni Gakki
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
154 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
155 |
Koe no Katachi
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
156 |
Koharu Biyori
|
5 | OVA | 3 |
157 |
Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai
I really really liked the story it was great!
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
158 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
159 |
Kotoura-san
|
6 | TV | 12 |
160 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
161 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
162 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
I have been waiting for this anime to watch forever and it thought it was a very good anime but i less liked it...
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
163 |
Kure-nai
Nice anime, had funny and sad times...i liked it
^^ |
8 | TV | 12 |
164 |
Kyou no 5 no 2
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
165 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 |
166 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen
|
4 | Movie | 1 |
167 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
168 |
Love Hina
i liked the beginning of this serie but then it got irritated...I hate naru for totally not fitting with keitaro and some jokes were stupid. But i still gave it a 6 cause there were good and funny moments.
|
6 | TV | 24 |
169 |
Love Hina Haru Special: Kimi Sakura Chiru Nakare!!
Well nice story, naru only did beat the crap out of kei 1 time so thats an improvement ^^
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
170 |
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
It was fun to see the soft side of motoko and i liked this special better then most epi's of love hina ^^
|
7 | Special | 1 |
171 |
Loveless
I liked the pairings in the serie and the story was good but a bit confusing...they had to make this serie longer
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
172 |
Loveless Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 |
173 |
Lovely★Complex
Altought the anime took a long time to progress it became a cute and romantic nice anime ^^ I did think Risa cried to much but thats the only think that was annoying about this anime.
|
8 | TV | 24 |
174 |
Lucky☆Star
I really liked this anime it was a good laugher at times and something else then other anime. Good show, funny song, nice characters, good animation and quality!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
175 |
Maburaho
These kind of anime are always funny...it was exciting to ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
7 | TV | 24 |
176 |
Mahou Sensei Negima!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
177 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
9 | TV | 12 |
178 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
179 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
180 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
181 |
Mai-HiME
Great serie! lots of action, drama and comedy ^^evenb tought im not a fan of mecha this one was rally good. I didn't gave it a 10 because of the happy and wich should have been an sad ending.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
182 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
183 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
6 | TV | 13 |
184 |
Megane na Kanojo
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
185 |
Memories Off 2nd
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
186 |
Mezzo Forte
Except of the hentai scenes the action was really cool!
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
187 |
Midori no Hibi
|
8 | TV | 13 |
188 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
The story was kind of good and i liked the meaning of it...even tought THEY SHOULD HAVE KISSED! ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
189 |
Minami-ke
Cute, funny and totally random :P nice!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
190 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 |
191 |
Mirai Nikki
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
192 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 26 |
193 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
194 |
Mitsu x Mitsu Drops
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
195 |
Mitsudomoe
|
7 | TV | 13 |
196 |
MM!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
197 |
Momo e no Tegami
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
198 |
Mononoke Hime
Fantasy, wolves...what do you want more?
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
199 |
Munto
The story was hard to follow and i didnt really understand it...maby the second OVA is better.
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
200 |
Murder Princess
Hmm it was a nice story, cool action and the animation was great...but therefor the serie vould have been longer cause 6 episodes was to short for this kind of story.
|
7 | OVA | 6 |
201 |
Mushi-Uta
|
7 | TV | 12 |
202 |
Myself; Yourself
I gave it an eight because i didnt liked the ending it was to stuffed up...else this would maby have been one of my favorite anime!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
203 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
9 | TV | 26 |
204 |
Nana
|
8 | TV | 47 |
205 |
Nazo no Kanojo X
|
7 | TV | 13 |
206 |
Negima!? Haru Special!?
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
207 |
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
208 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
A bit childish but it was fun anyway =)
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
209 |
Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei
Althought the graphics weren't that great the anime was good overal.
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
6 | TV | 12 |
210 |
Night Wizard
Cool anime, beautifull drawn. Altought Elis was a bit annoying character the rest of the characters were cool, like Akari! But we still didn't get to know hiragii's secret -.- and there were some less good points about this anime to, so i give it an 8.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
211 |
Nijuu Mensou no Musume
|
8 | TV | 22 |
212 |
Nitaboh
you can do everything if you just try it =)
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | Movie | 1 |
213 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
|
7 | TV | 12 | !! |
214 |
Noir
I didnt like this anime the action was to slow...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
3 | TV | 26 |
215 |
Onegai☆Teacher
The anime i made the most AMV's from...i cryed at this one again and felt really bad for Kei =( he had to go through alot of stuff
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
216 |
Onegai☆Teacher: Himitsu na Futari
Nice sex scene ;) good OVA
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
217 |
Onegai☆Twins
The whole anime was about who was related! it was very annoying...i liked it when they fell in love but then that other girl needed to buzz in everytime they wanted to kiss or have sex...i hate her -.-
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | TV | 12 |
218 |
Onegai☆Twins: Natsu wa Owaranai
Same story as the serie
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | OVA | 1 |
219 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
220 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
The only good things about this anime was: Horo, wolf and humour. Thats why i give it an 7. To be honest i didnt even understand all that merchant crap lol.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
221 |
Ookamikakushi
|
6 | TV | 12 |
222 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
223 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
224 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru
I tought this would be a bold serie but getting in this anime i was really suprised that it got so good! Funny, bit drama and slice of life wich made this an good anime =)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
225 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Special
|
6 | Special | 1 |
226 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
8 | TV | 26 |
227 |
Pandora Hearts
|
9 | TV | 25 |
228 |
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
6 | OVA | 2 |
229 |
Perfect Blue
The movie is very weird i still dont get the story line...=S
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
6 | Movie | 1 |
230 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
231 |
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
232 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
233 |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
234 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
235 |
Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario
IMO this was one of the best anime movies so far =) bonsly was so cute and funny ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
236 |
Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai
Hmm...you can see the movies are improving bit by bit altought the fighting of Dialga vs. Palkia was a bit the same and to long...for the rest it was really good!
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
237 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
10 | TV | 26 |
238 |
Rec
Good story the ending is great only it was to short!
Downloaded Episodes: 9 |
8 | TV | 9 |
239 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | TV Special | 1 |
240 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
8 | TV | 24 |
241 |
Rozen Maiden
I knew this anime for a long time and everytime i read the story i was like "whats so fun about an dolls anime?". Even tought i just tried it and it came out better then i tought. Gin-sama rules! ^^ Looking forward to season 2.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
242 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
I knew this ova for a long time and many people told me to go finnaly watch it cause it's so good. My serie of kenshin is devoleping very slow i still need 20 epi's and i keep on throwing it on hold but i really need to finish it...btw this ova was great =)
|
9 | OVA | 4 |
243 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo
like it says a masterpiece! i really enjoyed the drama and story line...good(sad) ending
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
244 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo: Another Love Song
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
10 | OVA | 2 |
245 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 24 |
246 |
Sankarea
|
7 | TV | 12 |
247 |
School Days
Wow...schocking ending 0.o but i cant tell any spoilers... good anime watched it in 2 days!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
248 |
School Days: Valentine Days
Funny ova ^^
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
249 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
Funny movie and good movie =) loved it
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
250 |
Shakugan no Shana
One of my first series watched...it has really good drawings!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
251 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
Nice serie, altought it was a bit slow at the beginning with all the fillers, and im a bit dissapointed of the ending. I mean it looks like yuji choose shana, but how about there relationship? how about yuji? third season?? But all the fights made up for it, its so awsome!
|
9 | TV | 24 |
252 |
Shakugan no Shana Movie
Omg it was just the serie in short...did they made such a fuss about this? and is this the reason why it took so long? WTF
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
253 |
Shakugan no Shana S
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
254 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan
Like the serie...very good!
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
9 | Special | 4 |
255 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Movie
|
8 | Special | 1 |
256 |
Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu!
It's to bad nobody kissed...but ah well i liked it =]
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
257 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
9 | TV | 22 |
258 |
Shigofumi
Good serie, i liked the drawing style. It was an intresting story and diffrent to. =)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
259 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
8 | TV | 25 |
260 |
Shingetsutan Tsukihime
In overal it was a good anime but something made me not go further then score 7...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
261 |
Shinigami no Ballad.
How the story´s were told was like: take good care of your life because before you know it, it can end. And that part i really liked
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | TV | 6 |
262 |
Shuffle!
The characters were so good! i really liked asa i laughed, cyed, feared a lot at this anime
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
263 |
Shuffle! Memories
Downloaded Episodes: 4 |
6 | TV | 12 |
264 |
Sola
This anime reminded me about kanon and AIR tv =) very lovely anime. Great!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
265 |
Sola Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 |
266 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
9 | TV | 13 |
267 |
Sora no Otoshimono Forte
|
7 | TV | 12 |
268 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Project Pink
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
269 |
Special A
Funny, sad times and romantic...loved it ^^
|
8 | TV | 24 |
270 |
Strawberry Panic
I knew this anime for a long time but i never knew that there was so much drama...altought the drama was good sometimes they made bad ones to...cause with drama animes im quik to cry and i didnt cry one time. Ah well an nice anime...bit cliche but good.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
271 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
272 |
Summer Wars
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
273 |
Suzuka
It was a nice anime but a little predictable but sometimes it wasn't....I liked the mood of it and 1 time i had a little tear in my eye so its a good anime in overal.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
274 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
275 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Nice serie...asahina was cute and i liked nagato especially on the fighting scene. Altought i expected more of this serie it was very good ^^.
|
8 | TV | 14 |
276 |
Sword Art Online
|
8 | TV | 25 |
277 |
Tales of Phantasia The Animation
This anime is sooo confusing...the eralier ep they are fighting, the next ep they are done fighting...u dont even see it! You miss like almost all fighting seen, or the screen turn away im like...wtf? and they have a enemy they could never ever kill...and in 3 min or smth they kill him...THIS ANIME SUCKS!
|
4 | OVA | 4 |
278 |
Tenshi Kinryouku
Nice serie especialy when you just try to think they aren't siblings and just lovers ^^ i liked the bloody and drama scenes it was well done.
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
279 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
I WANT A NEXT MOVIE OR A SERIE! this movie was great! it gave me such a good an bad feeling at some times...but why was the anime so open at the end? i hate it...i want to know what happens next!
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
280 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
9 | TV | 11 |
281 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
8 | TV | 13 |
282 |
Toradora!
|
10 | TV | 25 |
283 |
True Love Story
|
6 | OVA | 3 |
284 |
True Tears
I love love love love NOE-CHAN thats why i gave it an 9 ^^ and because the serie was beautifull aswell :D
|
9 | TV | 13 | - |
285 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
|
7 | TV | 26 |
286 |
Tsubasa: Shunraiki
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
287 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
288 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 |
289 |
Vampire Hunter D
Great anime, nice story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
290 |
Vampire Knight
I really liked this anime, best of the releases this year ^^ and i love yuuki!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
291 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
|
8 | TV | 13 |
292 |
Venus Versus Virus
This serie began good and i was hooked...till the end came. It's such a absurb open ending that i want to kill the anime creators. If they don't make an second season soon, im going mad...
|
6 | TV | 12 |
293 |
Winter Garden
It was cute for a 2 ep ova =) Altought the plot was kinda animmish (i mean with the girl being his sister and all)
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
294 |
Wolf's Rain
Fantastic anime! I'm a big fan of wolf's i collect al things of them so this is absolutly one of my fav. animes. I liked it how the story turned out...great anime!
|
10 | TV | 26 |
295 |
Wolf's Rain OVA
Great!!
|
10 | OVA | 4 |
296 |
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito
My first try on a yuri anime...well some scenes were good...others weren't
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
7 | TV | 13 |
297 |
Yosuga no Sora
|
7 | TV | 12 |
298 |
Yotsunoha
Cute little serie ^^ I wish there was a serie of this...ah well
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
299 |
Zero no Tsukaima
Good animation, cute serie and liked the fighting parts also ^^ up to season2!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
300 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
Altought the ending could have been better, it was a good serie :D up to season 3
|
8 | TV | 12 |
TV: 174, OVA: 53, Movies: 48, Spcl.: 16, Eps: 0, Days: 59.53, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.37 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | 1/15 |
2 |
D.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season
|
- | TV | -/13 |
3 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 |
4 |
Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
- | TV | 5/43 |
6 |
Hellsing Ultimate
Ova is even better then the serie! still give it an 8 but great horror!
|
8 | OVA | 3/10 |
7 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
8 |
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
9 |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu
|
- | OVA | 1/6 |
10 |
Jigoku Shoujo Mitsuganae
|
- | TV | 17/26 |
11 |
Junjou Romantica 2
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
12 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
13 |
Kurokami The Animation
|
- | TV | 8/23 |
14 |
Love♥Love?
|
- | TV | 2/9 |
15 |
Memories Off 3.5
|
- | OVA | 2/4 | Looking for ep 3+4 |
16 |
Nichijou
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
17 |
Omamori Himari
|
- | TV | -/12 |
18 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
19 |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
20 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | 75/94 |
21 |
Shikabane Hime: Aka
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
22 |
Shounen Onmyouji
|
- | TV | 14/26 | Maby pick it up later |
23 |
So Ra No Wo To
|
- | TV | -/12 |
24 |
Tayutama: Kiss on My Deity
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
25 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 |
26 |
White Album
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
27 |
Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
28 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
TV: 24, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.76, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: -0.35 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
A-Channel
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
2 |
Aku no Hana
|
1 | TV | 1/13 |
3 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | 4/25 |
4 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
5 |
Asura Cryin'
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
6 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
2 | OVA | 2/4 |
7 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
- | TV | 7/12 |
8 |
Devil May Cry
The guys aditute was so strange and not funny. The fighting scenes seen till now were lame.
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
9 |
Digimon Adventure
I was planning to watch one episode everyday...but it didnt work and i have still more anime to watch.
|
8 | TV | 4/54 |
10 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
Wasn't intresting anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/12 |
11 |
Full Metal Panic!
The animation itself wasn't that bad but i didn't really liked the story...i don't like robot stuff to...
|
6 | TV | 3/24 |
12 |
Glasslip
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
13 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
14 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | 14/24 |
15 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
5 | TV | 5/13 |
16 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
17 |
Hidan no Aria
|
- | TV | 9/12 |
18 |
Juuni Kokuki
The anime was a nice story but to serious for me...i didnt really wanted to watch it further so i decided to drop op altought it was a nice anime i need more emotions.
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
7 | TV | 23/45 |
19 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
Sorry to old anime to watch =)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
20 |
Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora
The serie is beautifull drawn and the story is good but i didnt like that stupid girl who keeps crying and crying...thats why i dropped it.
|
5 | TV | 9/12 |
21 |
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu
Bad quality and annoying sounds wich doesn't make it scary...
|
4 | OVA | 1/4 |
22 |
Maria†Holic
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
23 |
Memories Off
Because it was so old it lacked in quality, character and voices. Also the emotions werent set straight, wich is important in a romance/drama anime.
|
5 | OVA | 2/3 |
24 |
Nabari no Ou
Not bad not good, and i have alot better series to watch so im dropping this one
|
- | TV | 6/26 |
25 |
Naruto
Alrddy watched 1-20 and more through amv's and when my bf was watching it.
|
- | TV | 63/220 |
26 |
Neo Angelique Abyss
Hmm i liked i sometimes but it just isnt my style, i didnt want to watch it further anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/13 |
27 |
Oniichan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!!
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
28 |
Otome Youkai Zakuro
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
29 |
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
|
- | TV | 12/191 |
30 |
R.O.D: The TV
The story was weird....a girl with 10000000 of books? and it was to serious...
|
3 | TV | 2/26 |
31 |
Rosario to Vampire
Altought some characters are really cute, there is to much fanservice...
|
6 | TV | 4/13 |
32 |
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
33 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | 2/22 |
34 |
Tenjou Tenge
The figting was good but the ecchi was to much it was really irritating and besides id didnt rlly had a story
|
5 | TV | 13/24 |
35 |
Togainu no Chi
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
36 |
Wagaya no Oinari-sama.
Wasnt that intresting too watch further
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
37 |
Working!!
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
TV: 33, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.26, Mean Score: 4.8, Score Dev.: -2.29 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
07-Ghost
|
- | TV | -/25 |
2 |
11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
|
- | Special | -/1 |
3 |
Amagami SS+ Plus
|
- | TV | -/13 |
4 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Asatte no Houkou.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
6 |
Ayashi no Ceres
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
7 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | 1/26 |
8 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
- | TV | -/24 | -------- |
9 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
10 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
11 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 |
13 |
Canvas 2: Nijiiro no Sketch
|
- | TV | -/24 |
14 |
Cencoroll
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
15 |
Chocotto Sister
|
- | TV | -/24 |
16 |
D.C.III: Da Capo III
|
- | TV | -/13 |
17 |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
18 |
El Cazador de la Bruja
|
- | TV | -/26 |
19 |
Erementar Gerad
|
- | TV | -/26 |
20 |
Eve no Jikan
|
- | ONA | -/6 |
21 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | -/175 |
22 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
23 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 |
24 |
Gantz
|
- | TV | -/13 |
25 |
Ghost Hunt
|
- | TV | -/25 |
26 |
Golden Boy
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
27 |
Golden Time
|
- | TV | -/24 |
28 |
Gravitation
|
- | TV | -/13 |
29 |
Green Green
|
- | TV | -/12 |
30 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
31 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
32 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
- | TV | -/25 | - |
33 |
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
34 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
- | TV | -/12 |
35 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
- | TV | -/13 |
36 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
- | TV | 2/24 |
37 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
38 |
Hitsuji no Uta
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
39 |
Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
40 |
Ibara no Ou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
41 |
Ichigo 100%
|
- | TV | -/12 |
42 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
43 |
K-On! Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
44 |
Kamichu!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
45 |
Kamichu! Specials
|
- | Special | -/4 |
46 |
Kanamemo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
47 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
48 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
49 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
50 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
51 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
52 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
- | TV | -/24 |
53 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
54 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 |
55 |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de
|
- | TV | -/13 |
56 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
|
- | TV | -/13 |
57 |
Kita e.: Diamond Dust Drops
|
- | TV | -/12 |
58 |
Kite Liberator
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
59 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
60 |
Kobato.
|
- | TV | -/24 |
61 |
Koihime†Musou
|
- | TV | -/12 |
62 |
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo: Youkoso Tsugumi Ryou e
|
- | TV | -/13 |
63 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | -/12 |
64 |
Kujibiki♥Unbalance
|
- | TV | -/12 |
65 |
Kurau Phantom Memory
|
- | TV | -/24 |
66 |
Kure-nai OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
67 |
Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV)
|
- | TV | -/13 |
68 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
69 |
Magikano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
70 |
Mahoraba: Heartful Days
|
- | TV | -/26 |
71 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 |
72 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
- | TV | -/14 |
73 |
Mahou Sensei Negima! Movie: Anime Final
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
74 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto
|
- | TV | -/12 | :OO |
75 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto: Natsu no Sora
|
- | TV | -/12 |
76 |
Mai-Otome
|
- | TV | -/26 |
77 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
- | TV | -/12 |
78 |
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
79 |
Miyakawa-ke no Kuufuku
|
- | ONA | -/10 |
80 |
Mokke
|
- | TV | -/24 |
81 |
Mouryou no Hako
|
- | TV | -/13 |
82 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
- | TV | -/13 |
83 |
Nagasarete Airantou
|
- | TV | -/26 |
84 |
Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko
|
- | TV | -/13 |
85 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
86 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
87 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
88 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
89 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | -/13 |
90 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 |
91 |
Nishi no Yoki Majo: Astraea Testament
|
- | TV | -/13 |
92 |
No.6
|
- | TV | -/11 |
93 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Finale ♪
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
94 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Purezza ♪
|
- | TV | -/12 |
95 |
Noragami
|
- | TV | -/12 |
96 |
Nyan Koi!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
97 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials
|
- | ONA | -/3 |
98 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
99 |
Paradise Kiss
|
- | TV | -/12 |
100 |
Penguin Musume♥Heart
|
- | ONA | -/22 |
101 |
Persona: Trinity Soul
|
- | TV | -/26 |
102 |
Plastic Memories
|
- | TV | -/13 |
103 |
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
104 |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
105 |
Pokemon Movie 09: Pokemon Ranger to Umi no Ouji Manaphy
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
106 |
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
107 |
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus Choukoku no Jikuu e
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
108 |
Pokemon Movie 13: Genei no Hasha Zoroark
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
109 |
Pokemon Movie 14 Black: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
110 |
Pokemon Movie 14 White: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
111 |
Prism Ark
|
- | TV | -/12 |
112 |
Pupa
|
- | TV | -/12 |
113 |
R-15
|
- | TV | -/12 |
114 |
Rekka no Honoo
|
- | TV | -/42 |
115 |
Rental Magica
|
- | TV | -/24 |
116 |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre
|
- | TV Special | -/2 |
117 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
118 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
119 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
120 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
121 |
Saint October
|
- | TV | -/26 |
122 |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
123 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 |
124 |
School Rumble
|
- | TV | -/26 |
125 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 |
126 |
Sekirei
|
- | TV | -/12 | -- |
127 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 |
128 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | - |
129 |
Seto no Hanayome OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
130 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan II (Second)
|
- | Special | -/3 |
131 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 |
132 |
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
133 |
Shin Angyo Onshi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
134 |
Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear
|
- | TV | -/13 |
135 |
Shina Dark: Kuroki Tsuki no Ou to Souheki no Tsuki no Himegimi
|
- | Music | -/4 |
136 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
137 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S
|
- | TV | -/12 |
138 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 |
139 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
140 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | -/25 |
141 |
Shion no Ou
|
- | TV | -/22 |
142 |
Simoun
|
- | TV | -/26 | ---------- |
143 |
Sketchbook: Full Color's
|
- | TV | -/13 |
144 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
145 |
Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna
|
- | TV | -/25 |
146 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
147 |
Strike Witches
|
- | TV | -/12 |
148 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
149 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | -/14 |
150 |
Tactics
|
- | TV | -/25 |
151 |
Taishou Yakyuu Musume.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
152 |
Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sylvarant-hen
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
153 |
Tamako Market
|
- | TV | -/12 |
154 |
Tari Tari
|
- | TV | -/13 |
155 |
Telepathy Shoujo Ran
|
- | TV | -/26 |
156 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | -/27 |
157 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
- | TV | -/13 |
158 |
The Sky Crawlers
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
159 |
To Heart
|
- | TV | -/13 |
160 |
To Heart 2
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
161 |
To Heart 2 OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
162 |
To Heart 2 Special
|
- | Special | -/1 |
163 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
- | TV | -/24 |
164 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
|
- | TV | -/25 |
165 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love Specials
|
- | Special | -/2 |
166 |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
167 |
Tonagura!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
168 |
Touka Gettan
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
169 |
Trinity Blood
|
- | TV | -/24 |
170 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/26 |
171 |
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru
|
- | TV | -/24 |
172 |
Uta∽Kata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
173 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | 2/26 | --- |
174 |
W: Wish
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
175 |
White Album 2
|
- | TV | -/13 |
176 |
Witchblade
|
- | TV | -/24 |
177 |
Yakushiji Ryouko no Kaiki Jikenbo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
178 |
Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na: Crescent Love
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
179 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
- | TV | -/24 |
180 |
Zombie-Loan
|
- | TV | 1/11 |
TV: 122, OVA: 16, Movies: 31, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |