You are viewing anime list of
Shinbou
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | 9/25 |
2 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
- | TV | 4/6 |
3 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
4 |
Sasameki Koto
|
- | TV | -/13 |
5 |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final)
|
- | TV | 1/24 |
6 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
7 |
Fate/Zero
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
8 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
- | TV | 6/24 |
9 |
Hyouka
|
- | TV | 9/22 |
10 |
Sengoku Collection
|
- | TV | 4/26 |
11 |
Hakuouki: Reimeiroku
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
13 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
- | TV | -/13 |
14 |
RDG: Red Data Girl
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
15 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
16 |
Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
17 |
Photokano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
18 |
Kimi no Iru Machi
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
19 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
20 |
Black Bullet
|
- | TV | -/13 |
21 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 5/24 |
22 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
- | TV | 8/12 |
23 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
24 |
Kiss x Sis
|
- | OVA | 12/12 |
25 |
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
|
- | OVA | 1/2 |
26 |
Tamayura
|
- | OVA | 3/4 |
27 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (2011)
|
- | OVA | 1/3 |
28 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
9 | Special | 1/2 |
29 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials
|
- | ONA | 2/4 |
TV: 23, OVA: 4, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.56, Mean Score: 9.0, Score Dev.: 1.45 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
Never seen a big anime (season 1+2+ movie) so fast! it was very funny and cuddly!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
2 |
Ai Yori Aoshi
I really enyojed this serie..only thing i didnt like was that they had to less romance...in the whole serie thay only kissed like 4-5 times or something.
But i liked it and will be watching the next season to!
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
8 | TV | 24 |
3 |
Chobits
I had this anime on hold for a long time and decided to finish it ^^ i finished it in 2 days =D It was a very good anime, funny, teary and most of all beautifull! I really recommend this anime ^^
|
8 | TV | 26 |
4 |
Chrno Crusade
Second favorite anime! it was a very good and emotional story.
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
5 |
D.N.Angel
The ending of this anime was really great i loved it! the story was really good set together this is a must watch anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
6 |
D.C.: Da Capo
It was a good story very funny and sad times to...the only thing i hated were the side story's about the big cat in the suit -.- altought i skipped them later on.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
7 |
DearS
It was a funny anime good set together
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
8 |
Rozen Maiden
I knew this anime for a long time and everytime i read the story i was like "whats so fun about an dolls anime?". Even tought i just tried it and it came out better then i tought. Gin-sama rules! ^^ Looking forward to season 2.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
9 |
Shuffle!
The characters were so good! i really liked asa i laughed, cyed, feared a lot at this anime
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
10 |
Mai-HiME
Great serie! lots of action, drama and comedy ^^evenb tought im not a fan of mecha this one was rally good. I didn't gave it a 10 because of the happy and wich should have been an sad ending.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
11 |
Air
Its a very good Drama serie ill never forget this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 12 |
12 |
Aishiteruze Baby★★
|
8 | TV | 26 |
13 |
Fruits Basket
Sometimes this anime had to many jokes...and episode 23 is really annoying. But the sentimental parts were good and some things were really funny. Oh yea and i liked the ending of the anime but still im not giving higher then a 7.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
14 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
Wonderfull story, loved it!
|
9 | TV | 51 |
15 |
Gunslinger Girl
Nice story i enjoyed it.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
16 |
Kannazuki no Miko
I liked the serie even tought it was yuri and im a girl but it had a good story ;) the ending was good to but the last episodes what chikane tells himeko was just a weird thing...ah well i liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
17 |
Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai
I really really liked the story it was great!
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
18 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
I cryed at this anime the drama was soooo good!
Downloaded Episodes: 14 |
10 | TV | 14 |
19 |
Loveless
I liked the pairings in the serie and the story was good but a bit confusing...they had to make this serie longer
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
7 | TV | 12 |
20 |
Blood+
Haven't seen all episodes but the most i've seen only not the middle...it was a good anime, first it was one of my favorite animes but since i watched the end it got less good.
|
9 | TV | 50 |
21 |
Mahou Sensei Negima!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
22 |
Shingetsutan Tsukihime
In overal it was a good anime but something made me not go further then score 7...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
23 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
|
7 | TV | 26 |
24 |
Love Hina
i liked the beginning of this serie but then it got irritated...I hate naru for totally not fitting with keitaro and some jokes were stupid. But i still gave it a 6 cause there were good and funny moments.
|
6 | TV | 24 |
25 |
Maburaho
These kind of anime are always funny...it was exciting to ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
7 | TV | 24 |
26 |
Onegai☆Teacher
The anime i made the most AMV's from...i cryed at this one again and felt really bad for Kei =( he had to go through alot of stuff
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
8 | TV | 12 |
27 |
Onegai☆Twins
The whole anime was about who was related! it was very annoying...i liked it when they fell in love but then that other girl needed to buzz in everytime they wanted to kiss or have sex...i hate her -.-
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | TV | 12 |
28 |
Wolf's Rain
Fantastic anime! I'm a big fan of wolf's i collect al things of them so this is absolutly one of my fav. animes. I liked it how the story turned out...great anime!
|
10 | TV | 26 |
29 |
Elfen Lied
Already seen this anime 4 times its really great! the story, drawings, horror, action and romance was the best! one of my favorite animes!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
30 |
Jigoku Shoujo
It was a great story...the truth came along with all the 26 episodes...great show, great feelings..up to season 2!
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
8 | TV | 26 |
31 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
Funny anime! good characters
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
7 | TV | 11 |
32 |
Hellsing
Nice horror anime i really liked this one.
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
8 | TV | 13 |
33 |
Noir
I didnt like this anime the action was to slow...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
3 | TV | 26 |
34 |
D.C.S.S: Da Capo Second Season
Except the fact that aisia was just taking in the whole story and being really annoying it was a nice and good made anime.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
35 |
Midori no Hibi
|
8 | TV | 13 |
36 |
Shakugan no Shana
One of my first series watched...it has really good drawings!
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
37 |
Fate/stay night
Still hoping for another season or movie...
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
38 |
Suzuka
It was a nice anime but a little predictable but sometimes it wasn't....I liked the mood of it and 1 time i had a little tear in my eye so its a good anime in overal.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
39 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi
To bad we couldnt see the sex scene ^^ but it was a nice second season =] humor and emotional pieces. Great
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
9 | TV | 12 |
40 |
Karin
Very good and funny anime =)
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
41 |
Girls Bravo: Second Season
To much ecchi...but still good!
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
6 | TV | 13 |
42 |
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito
My first try on a yuri anime...well some scenes were good...others weren't
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
7 | TV | 13 |
43 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo
like it says a masterpiece! i really enjoyed the drama and story line...good(sad) ending
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 |
44 |
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
I didnt really get this anime but the story wasn't to bad.
Downloaded Episodes: 11 |
6 | TV | 11 |
45 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
It was a nice romance and drama anime...i almost cryed when i thought she was dead =(
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
9 | TV | 6 |
46 |
Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei
Althought the graphics weren't that great the anime was good overal.
Downloaded Episodes: 12 |
6 | TV | 12 |
47 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
In overal it was a good serie but the choosing parts about who loved who was sometimes really annoying and the story could have been a bit better...
|
7 | TV | 12 |
48 |
Rec
Good story the ending is great only it was to short!
Downloaded Episodes: 9 |
8 | TV | 9 |
49 |
Shinigami no Ballad.
How the story´s were told was like: take good care of your life because before you know it, it can end. And that part i really liked
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | TV | 6 |
50 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Nice serie...asahina was cute and i liked nagato especially on the fighting scene. Altought i expected more of this serie it was very good ^^.
|
8 | TV | 14 |
51 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
8 | TV | 26 |
52 |
Strawberry Panic
I knew this anime for a long time but i never knew that there was so much drama...altought the drama was good sometimes they made bad ones to...cause with drama animes im quik to cry and i didnt cry one time. Ah well an nice anime...bit cliche but good.
|
7 | TV | 26 |
53 |
Nana
|
8 | TV | 47 |
54 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa
Downloaded Episodes: 22 |
8 | TV | 22 |
55 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
This anime was great! the horror was fantastic, i even screamed one time (and i never do that lol) even thought the story was a bit weird set together it was exciting to know the whole history.
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
56 |
Zero no Tsukaima
Good animation, cute serie and liked the fighting parts also ^^ up to season2!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
57 |
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
Cute, short serie ^^ nothing more to say...
|
7 | TV | 10 |
58 |
Bokura ga Ita
It was a nice anime altought it was abad ending...i hope there will be a second season since the ending was so open...
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
59 |
Kanon (2006)
This serie was great, i even gave it a 10! (and i dont do that often) The comedy,happiness love and drama filled eachother up and the story's behind the characters were great! now i'm going to watch the old kanon! And i'm looking forward to CLANNAD!
|
10 | TV | 24 |
60 |
Death Note
Finally finished it after some stops. It was a nice serie, this serie has parts wich you couldnt figure at at the beginning and the story was good made...But in the end i begain to understand my anime is more Comedy, romance,drama,fantasy and school even tought i liked the serie i wont give it higher then a 8 because it lacks humour in most places wich i need.
|
8 | TV | 37 |
61 |
Busou Renkin
|
7 | TV | 26 |
62 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru
I tought this would be a bold serie but getting in this anime i was really suprised that it got so good! Funny, bit drama and slice of life wich made this an good anime =)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
63 |
Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori
I really like it mostly the last parts...even tought the ending was sad. I really wanted to see more about Hajime and his daughter...i hope there will be a third season because the ending was so open...evn tought i dont think so.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
64 |
Venus Versus Virus
This serie began good and i was hooked...till the end came. It's such a absurb open ending that i want to kill the anime creators. If they don't make an second season soon, im going mad...
|
6 | TV | 12 |
65 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
8 | TV | 24 |
66 |
Claymore
|
9 | TV | 26 |
67 |
Shuffle! Memories
Downloaded Episodes: 4 |
6 | TV | 12 |
68 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
Altought the ending could have been better, it was a good serie :D up to season 3
|
8 | TV | 12 |
69 |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
Cute and nice anime! nothing more to say ^^
|
8 | TV | 12 |
70 |
Lucky☆Star
I really liked this anime it was a good laugher at times and something else then other anime. Good show, funny song, nice characters, good animation and quality!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
71 |
Sola
This anime reminded me about kanon and AIR tv =) very lovely anime. Great!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
72 |
Lovely★Complex
Altought the anime took a long time to progress it became a cute and romantic nice anime ^^ I did think Risa cried to much but thats the only think that was annoying about this anime.
|
8 | TV | 24 |
73 |
True Tears
I love love love love NOE-CHAN thats why i gave it an 9 ^^ and because the serie was beautifull aswell :D
|
9 | TV | 13 | - |
74 |
Clannad
It was really funny, sad and a bit romantic, and i totally love this show! Waiting for season 2 and the ova!!
|
10 | TV | 23 |
75 |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
76 |
School Days
Wow...schocking ending 0.o but i cant tell any spoilers... good anime watched it in 2 days!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
77 |
D.C.II: Da Capo II
I liked da capo and da capo second season...altought this on was a bit boring...the plus point is that i really like Amakase-san =) but it won't rate higher then an 6
|
6 | TV | 13 |
78 |
Mushi-Uta
|
7 | TV | 12 |
79 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
Nice serie, altought it was a bit slow at the beginning with all the fillers, and im a bit dissapointed of the ending. I mean it looks like yuji choose shana, but how about there relationship? how about yuji? third season?? But all the fights made up for it, its so awsome!
|
9 | TV | 24 |
80 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
I didnt watched this really closely so i'm totally confused about this serie now...maby pick it up later or maby ill drop it i'm not sure yet...weird serie if u ask me
|
8 | TV | 12 |
81 |
Myself; Yourself
I gave it an eight because i didnt liked the ending it was to stuffed up...else this would maby have been one of my favorite anime!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
82 |
KimiKiss Pure Rouge
Many drama, comedy and love. Just the anime for me, hope to find more animes like this!!!
|
8 | TV | 24 |
83 |
Minami-ke
Cute, funny and totally random :P nice!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
84 |
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
|
7 | TV | 13 |
85 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
The only good things about this anime was: Horo, wolf and humour. Thats why i give it an 7. To be honest i didnt even understand all that merchant crap lol.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
86 |
Night Wizard
Cool anime, beautifull drawn. Altought Elis was a bit annoying character the rest of the characters were cool, like Akari! But we still didn't get to know hiragii's secret -.- and there were some less good points about this anime to, so i give it an 8.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
87 |
Bamboo Blade
Great anime, like most people i like Tama-chan the best. This anime was funny, cool and sometimes it has a bit drama involved. I never got bored of any episode its really a nice anime and i highly recommend it!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
88 |
Junjou Romantica
|
7 | TV | 12 |
89 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 |
90 |
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
This anime has good stuff and boring stuf but it was a nice anime if i look back ^^ bit confusing in the beginning but it got better later.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
91 |
Kure-nai
Nice anime, had funny and sad times...i liked it
^^ |
8 | TV | 12 |
92 |
Shigofumi
Good serie, i liked the drawing style. It was an intresting story and diffrent to. =)
|
8 | TV | 12 |
93 |
Vampire Knight
I really liked this anime, best of the releases this year ^^ and i love yuuki!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
94 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
|
7 | TV | 12 | !! |
95 |
Special A
Funny, sad times and romantic...loved it ^^
|
8 | TV | 24 |
96 |
Kanokon
It has ALOT of ecchi but this was so funny! one of the best series released of all airing this year!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
97 |
Nijuu Mensou no Musume
|
8 | TV | 22 |
98 |
Itazura na Kiss
Uniques story that shows high schoolers getting in love, marry, get pregnate and all ^^
|
8 | TV | 25 |
99 |
Kannagi
|
7 | TV | 13 |
100 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 |
101 |
Toradora!
|
10 | TV | 25 |
102 |
Hyakko
|
6 | TV | 13 |
103 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
9 | TV | 12 |
104 |
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka
|
7 | TV | 12 |
105 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
|
8 | TV | 13 |
106 |
ef: A Tale of Melodies.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
107 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
7 | TV | 12 |
108 |
Asu no Yoichi!
|
6 | TV | 12 |
109 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 |
110 |
Pandora Hearts
|
9 | TV | 25 |
111 |
K-On!
|
7 | TV | 13 |
112 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
9 | TV | 13 |
113 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
9 | TV | 25 |
114 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
10 | TV | 26 |
115 |
Aoi Hana
|
8 | TV | 11 |
116 |
Asobi ni Iku yo!
|
5 | TV | 12 |
117 |
Kämpfer
|
7 | TV | 12 |
118 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
9 | TV | 11 |
119 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
120 |
11eyes
|
8 | TV | 12 |
121 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
8 | TV | 12 |
122 |
Hakuouki
|
7 | TV | 12 |
123 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
124 |
Ookamikakushi
|
6 | TV | 12 |
125 |
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou
|
6 | TV | 12 |
126 |
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
|
6 | TV | 13 |
127 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 |
128 |
Mitsudomoe
|
7 | TV | 13 |
129 |
Bakuman.
|
8 | TV | 25 |
130 |
K-On!!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
131 |
B-gata H-kei
|
7 | TV | 12 |
132 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
9 | TV | 12 |
133 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
7 | TV | 24 |
134 |
Sora no Otoshimono Forte
|
7 | TV | 12 |
135 |
MM!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
136 |
Hourou Musuko
|
8 | TV | 11 |
137 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
138 |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku
|
6 | TV | 12 |
139 |
Amagami SS
|
7 | TV | 25 |
140 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
8 | TV | 12 |
141 |
Yosuga no Sora
|
7 | TV | 12 |
142 |
Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku
|
9 | TV | 10 |
143 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
8 | TV | 26 |
144 |
Fractale
|
7 | TV | 11 |
145 |
Dragon Crisis!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
146 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 |
147 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
9 | TV | 12 |
148 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
149 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 |
150 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
7 | TV | 12 |
151 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
8 | TV | 13 |
152 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 |
153 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 26 |
154 |
Guilty Crown
|
7 | TV | 22 |
155 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
7 | TV | 12 |
156 |
Black★Rock Shooter (TV)
|
6 | TV | 8 |
157 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
8 | TV | 12 |
158 |
Sankarea
|
7 | TV | 12 |
159 |
Sword Art Online
|
8 | TV | 25 |
160 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 |
161 |
Nazo no Kanojo X
|
7 | TV | 13 |
162 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
7 | TV | 13 |
163 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 24 |
164 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
8 | TV | 13 |
165 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
8 | TV | 13 |
166 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
167 |
Kotoura-san
|
6 | TV | 12 |
168 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
9 | TV | 26 |
169 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
8 | TV | 25 |
170 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 |
171 |
Akuma no Riddle
|
4 | TV | 12 |
172 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
173 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
8 | TV | 12 |
174 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
9 | TV | 22 |
175 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
I knew this ova for a long time and many people told me to go finnaly watch it cause it's so good. My serie of kenshin is devoleping very slow i still need 20 epi's and i keep on throwing it on hold but i really need to finish it...btw this ova was great =)
|
9 | OVA | 4 |
176 |
Aa! Megami-sama!
Good
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | OVA | 5 |
177 |
Tenshi Kinryouku
Nice serie especialy when you just try to think they aren't siblings and just lovers ^^ i liked the bloody and drama scenes it was well done.
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
178 |
Mezzo Forte
Except of the hentai scenes the action was really cool!
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
179 |
FLCL
The anime is really...weird...but i kept watching it and in some way i rfeally liked this one!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
7 | OVA | 6 |
180 |
Hoshi no Koe
The movie is way to small to understand it...it was good but if they made the movie bigger or made a serie from it i would give it a 10
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | OVA | 1 |
181 |
A Kite
If you looked through the sex scenes the action was pretty cool =D
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
182 |
Memories Off 2nd
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
183 |
Karas
Wonderfull art, good story and i loves the ection in this anime!
|
10 | OVA | 6 |
184 |
Tales of Phantasia The Animation
This anime is sooo confusing...the eralier ep they are fighting, the next ep they are done fighting...u dont even see it! You miss like almost all fighting seen, or the screen turn away im like...wtf? and they have a enemy they could never ever kill...and in 3 min or smth they kill him...THIS ANIME SUCKS!
|
4 | OVA | 4 |
185 |
Hametsu no Mars
It was in 1 word:
BORING! ...and not only because it was SF but it was to short and complicated to... Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
3 | OVA | 1 |
186 |
Onegai☆Teacher: Himitsu na Futari
Nice sex scene ;) good OVA
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
187 |
Cossette no Shouzou
Didn't get the whole story it was a bit weird but not to bad...
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
5 | OVA | 3 |
188 |
Onegai☆Twins: Natsu wa Owaranai
Same story as the serie
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | OVA | 1 |
189 |
Itsudatte My Santa!
Ok first...why didnt they make just an slice of life out of this? girls being santa? wth...and the romantic stuff was good and all but i hated the ending so much cause they keep saying the scenes over and over and over and OVER!...srry im about to explode so this is my last word.
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
190 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo: Another Love Song
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
10 | OVA | 2 |
191 |
First Kiss Monogatari
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
192 |
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
6 | OVA | 2 |
193 |
True Love Story
|
6 | OVA | 3 |
194 |
I''s Pure
GREAT STORYLINE!
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
8 | OVA | 6 |
195 |
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
196 |
Kyou no 5 no 2
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
197 |
Wolf's Rain OVA
Great!!
|
10 | OVA | 4 |
198 |
Good Morning Call
Short but cute...no other words for this ^^
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
199 |
Munto
The story was hard to follow and i didnt really understand it...maby the second OVA is better.
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
200 |
Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu!
It's to bad nobody kissed...but ah well i liked it =]
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
201 |
Negima!? Haru Special!?
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
202 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl - Shoujo wa Shoujo ni Koi wo Shita
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
203 |
Murder Princess
Hmm it was a nice story, cool action and the animation was great...but therefor the serie vould have been longer cause 6 episodes was to short for this kind of story.
|
7 | OVA | 6 |
204 |
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | OVA | 1 |
205 |
Mitsu x Mitsu Drops
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
206 |
Tsubasa: Tokyo Revelations
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
207 |
Yotsunoha
Cute little serie ^^ I wish there was a serie of this...ah well
|
7 | OVA | 2 |
208 |
Koharu Biyori
|
5 | OVA | 3 |
209 |
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
210 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien: Next Season
Aww i wanna see the next 3 epi's !!
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
211 |
School Days: Valentine Days
Funny ova ^^
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
212 |
Kodomo no Jikan Ni Gakki
|
7 | OVA | 3 |
213 |
Tsubasa: Shunraiki
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
214 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
215 |
Shakugan no Shana S
|
7 | OVA | 4 |
216 |
Aki-Sora
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
217 |
Black★Rock Shooter (OVA)
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
218 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Project Pink
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
219 |
Mirai Nikki
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
220 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
|
8 | OVA | 3 |
221 |
Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka
|
5 | OVA | 2 |
222 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 2 |
223 |
Kowarekake no Orgel
|
7 | OVA | 1 |
224 |
Megane na Kanojo
|
6 | OVA | 4 |
225 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
226 |
Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
227 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
228 |
Mononoke Hime
Fantasy, wolves...what do you want more?
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
229 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
Funny movie and good movie =) loved it
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
230 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Movie
FANTASTIC MOVIE
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
231 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
232 |
Blood: The Last Vampire
Still need to watch the serie further on (at ep 23)...but this one is very good
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
233 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
234 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
Hmm...this story had a great animation but the story itself was a bit weird. But even then i still liked it but i thought it was better.
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
235 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
I have been waiting for this anime to watch forever and it thought it was a very good anime but i less liked it...
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
236 |
Perfect Blue
The movie is very weird i still dont get the story line...=S
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
6 | Movie | 1 |
237 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
238 |
Hotaru no Haka
Very emotional
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
239 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
The story was kind of good and i liked the meaning of it...even tought THEY SHOULD HAVE KISSED! ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
240 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
A bit childish but it was fun anyway =)
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
241 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
The nudity and stuff could have been lower -.- but it was a good anime in overal, i liked the action :D:D
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
242 |
Air Movie
It wasn't better then the serie but i liked to see the two main characters fell in love ^^
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | Movie | 1 |
243 |
Vampire Hunter D
Great anime, nice story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
244 |
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
245 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
246 |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
247 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
248 |
Nitaboh
you can do everything if you just try it =)
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | Movie | 1 |
249 |
Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario
IMO this was one of the best anime movies so far =) bonsly was so cute and funny ^^
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
250 |
Brave Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
251 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
252 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
Beautifull but i didnt like the open ending....even thought it was still beautifull...no words for it
|
9 | Movie | 3 |
253 |
Clannad Movie
Good movie, a bit diffrent from the anime wich was good. I did not like how Tomoya acted but sunohara was really funny, i had some good laughs. Altought it was sad i only had a bit teary eyes nothing else and the ending was to rushing.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
254 |
Shakugan no Shana Movie
Omg it was just the serie in short...did they made such a fuss about this? and is this the reason why it took so long? WTF
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
255 |
Ged Senki
Like all ghibli anime it was good, good story but althought i thought there were more dragons in it i still liked it.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
256 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
I WANT A NEXT MOVIE OR A SERIE! this movie was great! it gave me such a good an bad feeling at some times...but why was the anime so open at the end? i hate it...i want to know what happens next!
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
257 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
258 |
Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai
Hmm...you can see the movies are improving bit by bit altought the fighting of Dialga vs. Palkia was a bit the same and to long...for the rest it was really good!
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
259 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
260 |
Summer Wars
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
261 |
"Bungaku Shoujo" Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
262 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
263 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
264 |
Momo e no Tegami
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
265 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
266 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
267 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
268 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
269 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
270 |
Hanasaku Iroha Movie: Home Sweet Home
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
271 |
Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
272 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
273 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen
|
4 | Movie | 1 |
274 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
275 |
Koe no Katachi
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
276 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
Like i alrddy said one word: Great and fantastic anime!
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
10 | Special | 1 |
277 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 |
278 |
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
It was fun to see the soft side of motoko and i liked this special better then most epi's of love hina ^^
|
7 | Special | 1 |
279 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) Specials
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
8 | Special | 3 |
280 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan
Like the serie...very good!
Downloaded Episodes: 3 |
9 | Special | 4 |
281 |
Ichitaka no Mousou Nikki
I really liked it
Downloaded Episodes: 5 |
8 | Special | 5 |
282 |
DearS: Kin no Tama desu no?
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Special | 1 |
283 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 |
284 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Special
|
6 | Special | 1 |
285 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
The whole episode they were TALKING about an accident...so boring...the chat wasnt even intresting
|
4 | Special | 1 |
286 |
Loveless Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 |
287 |
Sola Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 |
288 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Movie
|
8 | Special | 1 |
289 |
Ai Yori Aoshi: Enishi - Miyuki
|
8 | Special | 1 |
290 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
291 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 |
292 |
Hoshizora Kiseki
It was a good movie (OAV) but a little confusing...tought i still liked it :D
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | ONA | 1 |
293 |
Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive
|
- | ONA | 1 |
294 |
Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life
|
7 | ONA | 7 |
295 |
Cat Shit One
|
5 | ONA | 1 |
296 |
Love Hina Haru Special: Kimi Sakura Chiru Nakare!!
Well nice story, naru only did beat the crap out of kei 1 time so thats an improvement ^^
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
297 |
Winter Garden
It was cute for a 2 ep ova =) Altought the plot was kinda animmish (i mean with the girl being his sister and all)
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
298 |
Rec: Yurusarezarumono
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | TV Special | 1 |
299 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Tatakau Tsubasa
|
7 | TV Special | 2 |
300 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
|
- | TV Special | 1 |
TV: 174, OVA: 53, Movies: 48, Spcl.: 16, Eps: 0, Days: 59.53, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.37 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | 75/94 |
2 |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
3 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
- | TV | 5/43 |
4 |
Love♥Love?
|
- | TV | 2/9 |
5 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 |
6 |
Shounen Onmyouji
|
- | TV | 14/26 | Maby pick it up later |
7 |
Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun
|
- | TV | -/12 |
8 |
D.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season
|
- | TV | -/13 |
9 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
10 |
Jigoku Shoujo Mitsuganae
|
- | TV | 17/26 |
11 |
Shikabane Hime: Aka
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
12 |
White Album
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
13 |
Junjou Romantica 2
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
14 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 |
15 |
Kurokami The Animation
|
- | TV | 8/23 |
16 |
Bakemonogatari
|
- | TV | 1/15 |
17 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
18 |
Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
19 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | 3/11 |
20 |
Tayutama: Kiss on My Deity
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
21 |
Omamori Himari
|
- | TV | -/12 |
22 |
So Ra No Wo To
|
- | TV | -/12 |
23 |
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
24 |
Nichijou
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
25 |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu
|
- | OVA | 1/6 |
26 |
Memories Off 3.5
|
- | OVA | 2/4 | Looking for ep 3+4 |
27 |
Hellsing Ultimate
Ova is even better then the serie! still give it an 8 but great horror!
|
8 | OVA | 3/10 |
28 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
TV: 24, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.76, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: -0.35 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | 10/24 |
2 |
Naruto
Alrddy watched 1-20 and more through amv's and when my bf was watching it.
|
- | TV | 63/220 |
3 |
Full Metal Panic!
The animation itself wasn't that bad but i didn't really liked the story...i don't like robot stuff to...
|
6 | TV | 3/24 |
4 |
Juuni Kokuki
The anime was a nice story but to serious for me...i didnt really wanted to watch it further so i decided to drop op altought it was a nice anime i need more emotions.
Downloaded Episodes: 23 |
7 | TV | 23/45 |
5 |
Tenjou Tenge
The figting was good but the ecchi was to much it was really irritating and besides id didnt rlly had a story
|
5 | TV | 13/24 |
6 |
R.O.D: The TV
The story was weird....a girl with 10000000 of books? and it was to serious...
|
3 | TV | 2/26 |
7 |
Digimon Adventure
I was planning to watch one episode everyday...but it didnt work and i have still more anime to watch.
|
8 | TV | 4/54 |
8 |
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
|
- | TV | 12/191 |
9 |
Devil May Cry
The guys aditute was so strange and not funny. The fighting scenes seen till now were lame.
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
10 |
Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora
The serie is beautifull drawn and the story is good but i didnt like that stupid girl who keeps crying and crying...thats why i dropped it.
|
5 | TV | 9/12 |
11 |
Rosario to Vampire
Altought some characters are really cute, there is to much fanservice...
|
6 | TV | 4/13 |
12 |
Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk
Wasn't intresting anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/12 |
13 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
5 | TV | 5/13 |
14 |
Wagaya no Oinari-sama.
Wasnt that intresting too watch further
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
15 |
Neo Angelique Abyss
Hmm i liked i sometimes but it just isnt my style, i didnt want to watch it further anymore...
|
- | TV | 5/13 |
16 |
Nabari no Ou
Not bad not good, and i have alot better series to watch so im dropping this one
|
- | TV | 6/26 |
17 |
Maria†Holic
|
- | TV | 2/12 |
18 |
Asura Cryin'
|
- | TV | 3/13 |
19 |
Working!!
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
20 |
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
21 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
22 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | 2/22 |
23 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | 14/24 |
24 |
Togainu no Chi
|
- | TV | 6/12 |
25 |
Otome Youkai Zakuro
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
26 |
Hidan no Aria
|
- | TV | 9/12 |
27 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
- | TV | 7/12 |
28 |
Oniichan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!!
|
- | TV | 3/12 |
29 |
A-Channel
|
- | TV | 4/12 |
30 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | 4/25 |
31 |
Aku no Hana
|
1 | TV | 1/13 |
32 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
- | TV | 6/13 |
33 |
Glasslip
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
34 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
2 | OVA | 2/4 |
35 |
Memories Off
Because it was so old it lacked in quality, character and voices. Also the emotions werent set straight, wich is important in a romance/drama anime.
|
5 | OVA | 2/3 |
36 |
Kyuuketsuhime Miyu
Bad quality and annoying sounds wich doesn't make it scary...
|
4 | OVA | 1/4 |
37 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
Sorry to old anime to watch =)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
TV: 33, OVA: 3, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.26, Mean Score: 4.8, Score Dev.: -2.30 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
School Rumble
|
- | TV | -/26 |
2 |
Trinity Blood
|
- | TV | -/24 |
3 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 |
4 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | 1/26 |
5 |
Mai-Otome
|
- | TV | -/26 |
6 |
Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear
|
- | TV | -/13 |
7 |
Ayashi no Ceres
|
- | TV | 8/24 |
8 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
- | TV | -/24 | -------- |
9 |
Green Green
|
- | TV | -/12 |
10 |
Kita e.: Diamond Dust Drops
|
- | TV | -/12 |
11 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 |
12 |
Tactics
|
- | TV | -/25 |
13 |
Rekka no Honoo
|
- | TV | -/42 |
14 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 |
15 |
Gravitation
|
- | TV | -/13 |
16 |
Ichigo 100%
|
- | TV | -/12 |
17 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto
|
- | TV | -/12 | :OO |
18 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 |
19 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
- | TV | -/14 |
20 |
Paradise Kiss
|
- | TV | -/12 |
21 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
- | TV | -/13 |
22 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 |
23 |
Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna
|
- | TV | -/25 |
24 |
W: Wish
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
25 |
Gantz
|
- | TV | -/13 |
26 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
27 |
To Heart 2
|
- | TV | 1/13 |
28 |
To Heart
|
- | TV | -/13 |
29 |
Kurau Phantom Memory
|
- | TV | -/24 |
30 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
|
- | TV | -/13 |
31 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
32 |
Kamichu!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
33 |
Mahoraba: Heartful Days
|
- | TV | -/26 |
34 |
Magikano
|
- | TV | -/13 |
35 |
Uta∽Kata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
36 |
Canvas 2: Nijiiro no Sketch
|
- | TV | -/24 |
37 |
Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko
|
- | TV | -/13 |
38 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | 2/26 | --- |
39 |
Simoun
|
- | TV | -/26 | ---------- |
40 |
Witchblade
|
- | TV | -/24 |
41 |
Nishi no Yoki Majo: Astraea Testament
|
- | TV | -/13 |
42 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/26 |
43 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 |
44 |
Tonagura!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
45 |
Chocotto Sister
|
- | TV | -/24 |
46 |
Erementar Gerad
|
- | TV | -/26 |
47 |
Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na: Crescent Love
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
48 |
Asatte no Houkou.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
49 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
|
- | TV | -/25 |
50 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 |
51 |
Ghost Hunt
|
- | TV | -/25 |
52 |
Kujibiki♥Unbalance
|
- | TV | -/12 |
53 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
- | TV | -/24 |
54 |
Nagasarete Airantou
|
- | TV | -/26 |
55 |
Saint October
|
- | TV | -/26 |
56 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
57 |
Prism Ark
|
- | TV | -/12 |
58 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
- | TV | -/12 |
59 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
- | TV | 2/24 |
60 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | -/27 |
61 |
El Cazador de la Bruja
|
- | TV | -/26 |
62 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | -/26 | - |
63 |
Touka Gettan
|
- | TV | 3/26 |
64 |
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo: Youkoso Tsugumi Ryou e
|
- | TV | -/13 |
65 |
Rental Magica
|
- | TV | -/24 |
66 |
Zombie-Loan
|
- | TV | 1/11 |
67 |
Shion no Ou
|
- | TV | -/22 |
68 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 |
69 |
Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou
|
- | TV | 2/13 |
70 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 |
71 |
Mokke
|
- | TV | -/24 |
72 |
Sketchbook: Full Color's
|
- | TV | -/13 |
73 |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de
|
- | TV | -/13 |
74 |
Persona: Trinity Soul
|
- | TV | -/26 |
75 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
- | TV | -/13 |
76 |
Yakushiji Ryouko no Kaiki Jikenbo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
77 |
Strike Witches
|
- | TV | -/12 |
78 |
Telepathy Shoujo Ran
|
- | TV | -/26 |
79 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
- | TV | -/13 |
80 |
Sekirei
|
- | TV | -/12 | -- |
81 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | -/13 |
82 |
Hayate no Gotoku!!
|
- | TV | -/25 | - |
83 |
Koihime†Musou
|
- | TV | -/12 |
84 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | -/14 |
85 |
Mahoutsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto: Natsu no Sora
|
- | TV | -/12 |
86 |
Mouryou no Hako
|
- | TV | -/13 |
87 |
Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV)
|
- | TV | -/13 |
88 |
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
89 |
Taishou Yakyuu Musume.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
90 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 |
91 |
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S
|
- | TV | -/12 |
92 |
07-Ghost
|
- | TV | -/25 |
93 |
Kobato.
|
- | TV | -/24 |
94 |
Kanamemo
|
- | TV | -/13 |
95 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Purezza ♪
|
- | TV | -/12 |
96 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
- | TV | -/24 |
97 |
Nyan Koi!
|
- | TV | -/12 |
98 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | -/175 |
99 |
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru
|
- | TV | -/24 |
100 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
- | TV | -/12 |
101 |
No.6
|
- | TV | -/11 |
102 |
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
|
- | TV | -/12 |
103 |
R-15
|
- | TV | -/12 |
104 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
105 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 |
106 |
Amagami SS+ Plus
|
- | TV | -/13 |
107 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | -/25 |
108 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
109 |
Tari Tari
|
- | TV | -/13 |
110 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
- | TV | -/24 |
111 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
112 |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
113 |
D.C.III: Da Capo III
|
- | TV | -/13 |
114 |
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
115 |
Tamako Market
|
- | TV | -/12 |
116 |
Golden Time
|
- | TV | -/24 |
117 |
White Album 2
|
- | TV | -/13 |
118 |
Pupa
|
- | TV | -/12 |
119 |
Noragami
|
- | TV | -/12 |
120 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
- | TV | -/12 |
121 |
Plastic Memories
|
- | TV | -/13 |
122 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
123 |
Hitsuji no Uta
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
124 |
Golden Boy
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
125 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
126 |
Memories Off #5 Togireta Film The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
127 |
To Heart 2 OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
128 |
Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sylvarant-hen
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
129 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
130 |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
131 |
Kite Liberator
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
132 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
133 |
Seto no Hanayome OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
134 |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
135 |
Kure-nai OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
136 |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/3 |
137 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu Finale ♪
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
138 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto-hen
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
139 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
140 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
141 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
142 |
Shin Angyo Onshi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
143 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
144 |
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
145 |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
146 |
Pokemon Movie 09: Pokemon Ranger to Umi no Ouji Manaphy
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
147 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
148 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
149 |
Cencoroll
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
150 |
The Sky Crawlers
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
151 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
152 |
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
153 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
154 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
155 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
156 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
157 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
158 |
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus Choukoku no Jikuu e
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
159 |
Ibara no Ou
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
160 |
Mahou Sensei Negima! Movie: Anime Final
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
161 |
Pokemon Movie 13: Genei no Hasha Zoroark
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
162 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
163 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
164 |
K-On! Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
165 |
Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
166 |
Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
167 |
Pokemon Movie 14 White: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
168 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
169 |
Pokemon Movie 14 Black: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
170 |
To Heart 2 Special
|
- | Special | -/1 |
171 |
Kamichu! Specials
|
- | Special | -/4 |
172 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love Specials
|
- | Special | -/2 |
173 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan II (Second)
|
- | Special | -/3 |
174 |
11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
|
- | Special | -/1 |
175 |
Eve no Jikan
|
- | ONA | -/6 |
176 |
Penguin Musume♥Heart
|
- | ONA | -/22 |
177 |
Miyakawa-ke no Kuufuku
|
- | ONA | -/10 |
178 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials
|
- | ONA | -/3 |
179 |
Shina Dark: Kuroki Tsuki no Ou to Souheki no Tsuki no Himegimi
|
- | Music | -/4 |
180 |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre
|
- | TV Special | -/2 |
TV: 122, OVA: 16, Movies: 31, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |