You are viewing anime list of
Sayaka
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Great Pretender | - | TV | 5/23 | R |
2 | Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 | 19-05-19 |
3 | Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 | 11-04-21 |
4 | Zoku Owarimonogatari | - | TV | -/6 | R | 16-04-19 |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.16, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
2 | Akira | 2 | Movie | 1 | Looks great but terrible ending. I couldn't get invested. | R+ | 28-07-16 | 28-07-16 |
4 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 6 | TV | 22 | Fun teacher-killing comedy with weak characters. Korosensei was pretty cool though. | PG-13 | 05-04-16 | 01-05-16 |
5 | Arata Kangatari | 4 | TV | 12 | Not awful but very underwhelming. WTF is that ending. | PG-13 | 29-01-17 | 05-02-17 |
6 | Baccano! | 9 | TV | 13 | OMG THE DUB. Excellent story, a very diverse cast of crackpots and a cool setting made this very enjoyable. | R | 04-07-16 | 05-07-16 |
8 | Barakamon | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 17-11-17 | 06-01-18 |
9 | Big Order (TV) | 1 | TV | 10 | The stupidest characters I have ever seen. A complete mess from start to finish. | R+ | 30-04-16 | 23-06-16 |
10 | Black Lagoon | 6 | TV | 12 | R | 08-01-18 | 31-01-18 |
11 | Boku no Hero Academia | 8 | TV | 13 | Feels like a lesser Gurren Lagann in terms of hype. | PG-13 | 18-04-17 | 21-04-17 |
12 | Bokura no | 6 | TV | 24 | R | 03-10-17 | 04-11-17 |
13 | Chainsaw Man | 8 | TV | 12 | R | 12-10-22 | 28-12-22 |
14 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 24-11-17 | 06-01-18 |
15 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation: Yakusoku no Eien - True End | - | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 14-03-18 | 14-03-18 |
20 | Durarara!! | 7 | TV | 24 | ERI KITAMURA | R | 17-09-16 | 06-10-16 |
22 | Fate/Zero | 6 | TV | 13 | Pretty cool but trash first episode and nondeveloping, utterly boring characters bring it down. | R | 10-02-17 | 11-02-17 |
24 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete | 2 | OVA | 1 | Even after playing the game this is awful. Good visuals are it's only saving grace. | PG-13 |
26 | Flip Flappers | 10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 06-10-16 | 30-12-16 |
28 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | - | Movie | 1 | Saw too long ago. | G |
29 | Gakkougurashi! | 8 | TV | 12 | Great | R | 03-02-16 | 05-02-16 |
30 | Gankutsuou | 8 | TV | 24 | R | 01-04-19 | 23-04-19 |
31 | Genei wo Kakeru Taiyou | 3 | TV | 13 | Very Madoka-ish. Cool final episode but bad underexplained ending. Story was kinda interesting but characters felt flat. | R | 14-02-17 | 18-02-17 |
32 | Granbelm | 4 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 01-04-20 | 11-04-21 |
34 | Hanamonogatari | 8 | TV Special | 5 | Makes me like Kanbaru a lot more. Went on a feels trip with Rouka. An excellent ending to the Monogatari series. I'm glad you-know-who survived. | R | 17-04-16 |
35 | Hand Shakers | 5 | TV | 12 | This is NOWHERE near as bad as people say. | PG-13 | 31-03-20 | 08-06-20 |
37 | Hellsing | 8 | TV | 13 | Dubbed | An underwhelming ending, but one of the coolest anime I've seen yet. Can't wait to watch Ultimate. | R | 07-06-17 | 13-06-17 |
38 | Hellsing Ultimate | 8 | OVA | 10 | Nazi vampires? Sign me up. | R | 13-06-17 | 16-06-17 |
39 | Hidamari Sketch | 8 | TV | 12 | This is the cutest thing I've ever seen. I absolutely adore Ume Aoki's boxhead art. 8.5/10 | PG-13 | 05-07-16 | 13-07-16 |
40 | Higashi no Eden | 4 | TV | 11 | Amazing premise, killer OP and fairly interesting characters. Plot ultimately goes nowhere, but I loved the interactions between Takazawa and Saki. | R |
46 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen | 8 | Special | 1 | Takes place between the 2 original seasons. Gives explanation to a few questions viewers had that were never answered. | PG-13 |
47 | Houkago no Pleiades | 2 | ONA | 4 | Had a few cool moments | G | 06-06-17 | 07-06-17 |
48 | Houseki no Kuni | 10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 22-05-18 | 27-05-18 |
49 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 6 | Movie | 1 | Saw too long ago. | G |
50 | Hundred | 1 | TV | 12 | As bland, predictable and generic as can be. Fails to impress in every department. | PG-13 | 05-06-16 | 23-06-16 |
51 | Hyouka | 2 | TV | 22 | Incredibly boring. Last 3 episodes were good. | PG-13 | 08-10-16 | 28-01-17 |
53 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 2 | Movie | 1 | Nothing of value except the music. | R |
54 | Katte ni Kaizou | 8 | OVA | 6 | ERI KITAMURA | HILARIOUS | R+ | 19-02-17 | 22-02-17 |
55 | Kekkai Sensen | 9 | TV | 12 | R | 04-11-18 | 13-11-18 |
56 | Kekkai Sensen & Beyond | 10 | TV | 12 | R | 15-11-18 | 26-11-18 |
57 | Kemono Friends | 9 | TV | 12 | JAPARI JAPARI JAPARI JAPARI | PG | 22-05-18 | 16-07-18 |
58 | Kidou Senshi Gundam | 9 | TV | 43 | PG-13 | 11-05-22 | 16-05-22 |
59 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | 7 | TV | 25 | R | 21-05-22 | 06-06-22 |
60 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season | 7 | TV | 25 | R | 06-06-22 | 12-06-22 |
61 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans | 7 | TV | 25 | R | 16-05-22 | 18-05-22 |
62 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 25 | R | 18-05-22 | 21-05-22 |
63 | Kill la Kill | 7 | TV | 24 | Amazing English dub. Music is some of my favourite in anime and the story is ridiculously over the top. Is hurt by extremely poor animation at times and villain motives. | PG-13 |
64 | Kimetsu no Yaiba | 8 | TV | 26 | R | 05-10-19 | 19-11-22 |
65 | Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie: Mugen Ressha-hen | 5 | Movie | 1 | R | 19-11-22 | 19-11-22 |
66 | Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV | 7 | Movie | 1 | Dat CGI tho | PG-13 | 02-11-16 | 02-11-16 |
68 | Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen | 10 | Movie | 1 | Hanekawa best girl. | R | 24-12-16 | 24-12-16 |
69 | Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen | 9 | Movie | 1 | R | 17-07-17 | 17-07-17 |
70 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 | 08-02-17 | 10-02-17 |
71 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | 7 | TV | 10 | PG-13 | 08-08-18 | 09-08-18 |
73 | Love Live! School Idol Project | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 24-07-18 | 08-08-18 |
74 | Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 18-08-18 | 04-11-18 |
75 | Luger Code 1951 | 5 | ONA | 1 | I NEED MORE | R | 23-10-16 | 23-10-16 |
76 | Made in Abyss | 8 | TV | 13 | R | 08-07-17 | 30-09-17 |
77 | Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei | 9 | Movie | 1 | R | 17-05-21 | 17-05-21 |
78 | Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou | 10 | TV | 12 | R |
79 | Magia Record: Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica Gaiden | 6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
80 | Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku | 8 | TV | 12 | Cool popcorn anime that was extremely entertaining to watch with a group. | R | 02-10-16 | 18-12-16 |
82 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's | 10 | TV | 13 | 9.5/10 THAT WAS AMAZING. Great action, music, story, the lot. | PG-13 | 28-08-16 | 04-09-16 |
84 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | 8 | Movie | 1 | Storm before the (bigger) storm. Recap of the series. | PG-13 |
85 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 | Better than episodes 8-12 of the original series. Recap of the series. | PG-13 |
87 | Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii desu kara. | 5 | TV | 12 | Pretty cute and funny. Yuzuka best girl. | PG-13 | 16-09-16 | 16-09-16 |
88 | Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii desu kara. Second Season | 5 | TV | 12 | More cute fun | PG-13 | 05-10-16 | 26-12-16 |
89 | Mahou Shoujo Site | 2 | TV | 12 | I have no words for this monstrosity. | R | 07-04-18 | 23-06-18 |
92 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | 10 | TV | 26 | Absolutely stunning in every aspect. | R | 03-04-16 | 16-04-16 |
93 | Mononoke | 10 | TV | 12 | Different, though not bad, art style serves to improve the supernatural feeling. Amazing atmosphere and story arcs. Soundtrack is mediocore. | R |
96 | New Game! | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 03-07-17 | 08-08-17 |
97 | New Game! Watashi, Shain Ryokou tte Hajimete nanode... | - | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 08-08-17 | 08-08-17 |
100 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 6 | TV | 12 | Better than expected. Nothing really 'good' about the show but nothing bad either. Seems like I'm a fan of cringe comedy. | PG-13 |
103 | Owarimonogatari 2nd Season | 10 | TV Special | 7 | R | 13-08-17 | 14-08-17 |
107 | Planet With | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 14-01-19 | 11-02-19 |
108 | Princess Principal | 9 | TV | 12 | R | 18-07-17 | 25-09-17 |
110 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 6 | TV | 11 | Good, focuses more on violence than story, though. Marred by a few bad characters (Tougane, Mika) and an OP villain. Better ending than S1. | R |
111 | Psycho-Pass 3 | 8 | TV | 8 | R | 03-11-19 | 14-12-19 |
112 | Psycho-Pass Movie | 4 | Movie | 1 | Feels nothing at all like its predecessors. A bad, b-rate action flick with a poor story and terrible, unecessary English. | R |
113 | Quanzhi Gaoshou | 7 | ONA | 12 | PG-13 | 12-04-17 | 21-06-17 |
114 | Re:Creators | 6 | TV | 22 | R | 09-04-17 | 25-09-17 |
116 | ReLIFE | 4 | TV | 13 | I didn't like Kariu and An past the first half, and didn't like Honoka, Ryo and Hishiro at all. Desperately needs more episodes. | PG-13 | 06-07-16 | 14-07-16 |
117 | Rewrite | 1 | TV | 13 | The story and characters are all over the place. | PG-13 | 02-07-16 | 24-09-16 |
118 | Sakamoto desu ga? | 7 | TV | 12 | Some fun humour which greatly appealed to my style of comedy. I can see this placing as a 1 or a 10 depending on how people like comedy. | PG-13 | 08-04-16 | 05-07-16 |
119 | Selector Infected WIXOSS | 1 | TV | 12 | I hate every single thing about this show with a burning passion. | R | 22-04-17 | 03-06-17 |
120 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 9 | Movie | 1 | Watch it | PG |
121 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 25-09-18 | 30-09-18 |
122 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear AXZ | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 06-10-18 | 09-10-18 |
123 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear G | 8 | TV | 13 | I finished this at 12:04 AM! I'm calling it a one day watch! | PG-13 | 30-09-18 | 02-10-18 |
124 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 03-10-18 | 05-10-18 |
125 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX: Senki Zesshou Shinai Symphogear | - | Special | 4 | PG-13 | 31-12-19 | 31-12-19 |
126 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear XV | 9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 07-07-19 | 29-09-19 |
127 | Senki Zesshou Symphogear XV: Senki Zesshou Shinai Symphogear | - | Special | 4 | PG-13 | 10-12-19 | 28-03-20 |
128 | Serial Experiments Lain | 4 | TV | 13 | Predicted what Internet would be like in 15 years lol. | R | 28-04-16 |
129 | Shiki | 9 | TV | 22 | R | 08-06-18 | 12-06-18 |
132 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 9 | Movie | 1 | Now THAT was an ending! | R+ | 19-07-16 | 19-07-16 |
135 | Shirobako Movie | 10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 16-01-22 | 16-01-22 |
136 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu | 8 | TV | 13 | Very touching but I didn't really like the last episode. | PG-13 | 20-03-17 | 18-04-17 |
137 | Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka? | 4 | TV | 12 | Kinda boring but had some great moments. Excellent ending. | PG-13 | 12-04-17 | 28-06-17 |
139 | Soul Eater NOT! | 1 | TV | 12 | The yuribait sequel nobody asked for. Boring, stereotypical characters and plot, extremely poor animation. A betrayal of the fans on the authors behalf. | PG-13 |
140 | Soushin Shoujo Matoi | 8 | TV | 12 | I really love Matoi's relationship with Shingo. I haven't seen many prominent parental figures in anime. | PG-13 | 04-10-16 | 21-12-16 |
143 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 18-07-17 | 22-07-17 |
144 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 9 | TV | 14 | I watched chronological dub and skipped Endless 8. Hilarious and engaging. | PG-13 | 19-02-17 | 26-02-17 |
145 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | - | TV | 14 | Unrated because I watched chronologically. | PG-13 | 26-02-17 | 06-03-17 |
148 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Gurren-hen | 6 | Movie | 1 | Very poor pacing, even for a recap movie. | PG-13 | 22-07-16 | 22-07-16 |
149 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann Movie 2: Lagann-hen | 7 | Movie | 1 | Amazing final fight but the pacing and flow was off a lot of the time. Recap movie so it's expected 7.5/10 | R+ | 24-07-16 | 24-07-16 |
150 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 7 | Movie | 1 | G |
151 | Tokyo Ghoul | 4 | TV | 12 | Awesome OP and end scene, had the potential to be great but devolves into the typical 'who is really the monster?' story. | R |
155 | Usagi Drop | 10 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 28-08-17 | 23-10-17 |
156 | Vampire Knight | 5 | TV | 13 | 4.5/10 decent drama, but I wish they left out the comedy. Some parts were poorly explored or were forced for drama's sake. Will not be watching the sequel. | PG-13 | 23-06-16 |
157 | Wagamama High Spec | 3 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 22-03-17 | 23-03-17 |
158 | Yakusoku no Neverland | 5 | TV | 12 | R | 13-01-19 | 30-03-19 |
160 | Youjo Senki | 8 | TV | 12 | R | 16-09-18 | 25-09-18 |
161 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 7 | TV | 224 | Major nostalgia trip here. Probably deserves a 4/10 but my childhood memories prevent that from happening. Fun card games galore. | PG-13 |
162 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 14-05-20 | 15-05-20 |
163 | Yuru Yuri | 5 | TV | 12 | SoL with cute girls, nothing more. My first foray into SoL, and while I didn't dislike it per se, I realised that the genre isn't really for me. AKARIIIIN. | PG-13 |
166 | Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho | 5 | TV | 12 | Meh | PG-13 | 11-04-17 | 28-06-17 |
167 | Zombieland Saga | - | TV | 12 | Withholding rating until confirmation of s2. bad ending. | R | 14-10-18 | 22-12-18 |
TV: 124, OVA: 8, Movies: 24, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 57.82, Mean Score: 6.3, Score Dev.: -1.47 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Furiko | - | Special | 1/1 | Sad look into how short life can be. 3 minutes long, watch on Youtube. | G |
2 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari - Magica Quartet x Nisioisin | - | Movie | 4/4 | Commercials, so.... | G |
3 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: Concept Movie | - | Movie | 1/1 | JUST RELEASE THE SEQUEL ALREADY. I NEED CLOSURE. SHAFT HEAR MY PLEAS. | PG-13 |
4 | Shitcom | - | ONA | 1/1 | It's in the name | PG-13 |
5 | Soushin Shoujo Matoi: Yuma-chin, Matomemashita - Nanimo Kitenakute... Natsu | - | Special | 1/1 | PG-13 |
TV: 0, OVA: 0, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 2, Eps: 0, Days: 0.03, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | "Oshi no Ko" | 1 | TV | 1/11 | PG-13 |
3 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 7 | TV | 4/26 | I will complete this one day | PG-13 | 23-10-18 |
4 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 1 | TV | 5/11 | A complete borefest throughout my whole experience. Characters sucked. Dropped because of crossdressing guy. | PG-13 |
5 | Another | 4 | TV | 7/12 | Started off good | R |
6 | Bartender | 1 | TV | -/11 | I literally fell asleep | PG-13 |
7 | Black Bullet | 5 | TV | 1/13 | Who cares | R |
8 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 4 | TV | 2/12 | Can't be bothered. | R |
9 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 5 | TV | 13/25 | Meh. No motivation. | PG-13 | 21-04-17 |
10 | Cardcaptor Sakura | 7 | TV | 44/70 | I'll get back to you | PG | 18-01-17 |
11 | Enen no Shouboutai | 5 | TV | 3/24 | Watch soul eater instead | PG-13 | 06-07-19 |
12 | Euphoria | 1 | OVA | 2/6 | Not sure what I expected. | Rx |
13 | FLCL | 2 | OVA | 1/6 | Boring and nonsensical | PG-13 |
14 | Gintama | 4 | TV | 22/201 | Maybe some other time. | PG-13 | 19-05-16 |
15 | Hataraku Saibou | 3 | TV | 3/13 | Boooring | PG-13 | 25-08-18 |
16 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou | - | TV | 14/24 | R |
17 | Island (TV) | 1 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 | 08-07-18 |
18 | Isshuukan Friends. | 6 | TV | 5/12 | Good but I despise the girl's friend. She ruined the show. | PG-13 | 20-03-18 |
19 | Kemono Friends 2 | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
20 | Little Witch Academia (TV) | 5 | TV | 15/25 | Maybe some other time | G | 03-02-17 |
21 | Log Horizon | 6 | TV | 11/25 | I'll get back to you one day | PG-13 | 30-11-18 |
22 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS | 4 | TV | 3/26 | Seriously disappointing. Why aren't Nanoha and Fate the central characters anymore? | PG-13 | 04-09-16 |
23 | Mob Psycho 100 | 6 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 | 18-09-17 |
24 | Netsuzou TRap | 2 | TV | 2/12 | R+ | 06-07-17 |
25 | New Game!! | - | TV | 2/12 | Meh | PG-13 | 08-08-17 |
26 | Noragami | 3 | TV | 5/12 | Literally nothing to see here. | PG-13 |
27 | One Punch Man | 3 | TV | 6/12 | Boring comedy, boring fights. | R |
28 | Sakura Quest | 8 | TV | 16/25 | PG-13 | 06-04-17 |
29 | Sakurada Reset | 1 | TV | 1/24 | Most boring show ever made | PG-13 | 06-04-17 | 06-04-17 |
30 | Satsuriku no Tenshi | 3 | TV | 3/16 | Who cares | R | 07-07-18 |
32 | Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight | 1 | TV | 1/12 | This show makes me want to die | PG-13 | 18-04-20 |
34 | Sword Art Online II | 2 | TV | 15/24 | ASADA-SAN ASADA-SAN ASADA-SAN ASADA-SAN ASADA-SAN ASADA-SAN | PG-13 |
35 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | 3 | TV | 3/12 | ERI KITAMURA, handles tension extremely well. Wasn't a fan of the fanservice. | R |
36 | Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori | 4 | TV | 12/24 | Lacking motivation | PG-13 | 04-10-16 |
37 | Working!! | 4 | TV | 6/13 | ERI KITAMURA, HIROSHI KAMIYA. Couldn't hold my attention. | PG-13 |
38 | Working'!! | 7 | TV | 1/13 | I'm an idiot. I watched episode 1 of this first. Was funny though. | PG-13 |
39 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! 5D's | 3 | TV | 56/154 | MOTORCYCLES | PG-13 |
40 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Arc-V | 6 | TV | 99/148 | Tomato head | PG-13 | 02-06-14 |
41 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal | 2 | TV | 50/73 | Headbutt of death | PG-13 |
42 | Yuri!!! on Ice | 6 | TV | 5/12 | Good but I lost motivation. Maybe another time. | PG-13 | 06-10-16 |
43 | Yuru Camp△ | 3 | TV | 1/12 | I liked the backgrounds and not much else. | PG-13 | 23-07-18 | 24-07-18 |
TV: 40, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 7.55, Mean Score: 3.6, Score Dev.: -3.82 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | 3-gatsu no Lion | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
2 | 6HP (Six Hearts Princess) Airing | - | TV Special | -/- | Mahou Shoujo | PG-13 |
3 | 91 Days | - | TV | -/12 | R |
4 | Akatsuki no Yona | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
5 | Alien 9 | - | OVA | -/4 | Mahou Shoujo | R |
6 | Amaama to Inazuma | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
7 | Amagi Brilliant Park | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
8 | Aoi Hana | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
9 | Appleseed (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
10 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
11 | Bakuon!! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
12 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | R |
13 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | - | TV | -/8 | PG-13 |
14 | Boku no Hero Academia: Sukue! Kyuujo Kunren! | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
15 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
16 | Brave Witches | - | TV | -/12 | Mahou shoujo | R+ |
17 | Bungou Stray Dogs | - | TV | 1/12 | Hopefully not Akame ga Kill 2.0 | R |
18 | ChäoS;HEAd | - | TV | -/12 | ERI KITAMURA | R |
19 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation OVA | - | OVA | -/3 | PG-13 |
20 | Chrno Crusade | - | TV | -/24 | R |
21 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
22 | Citrus | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
23 | City Hunter '91 | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
24 | Clockwork Planet | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
25 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | - | TV | -/25 | R |
26 | Cossette no Shouzou | - | OVA | -/3 | R |
27 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 | R |
28 | Cross Game | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
29 | Cutie Honey | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
30 | Dai Mahou Touge | - | OVA | -/4 | R |
31 | Dance in the Vampire Bund | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
32 | Dennou Coil | - | TV | -/26 | G |
33 | Denshinbashira Elemi no Koi | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
34 | Dimension W | - | TV | -/12 | R |
35 | Drifters | - | TV | -/12 | R |
36 | Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
37 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
38 | Figure 17: Tsubasa & Hikaru | - | TV | -/13 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
39 | Fruits Basket | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
40 | Full Moon wo Sagashite | - | TV | -/52 | Watch ASAP | PG-13 |
41 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
42 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
43 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | - | OVA | -/110 | R |
44 | Girls & Panzer | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
45 | Glass no Hana to Kowasu Sekai | - | Movie | -/1 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
46 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R |
47 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R |
48 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | R |
49 | Haikyuu!! Second Season | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
50 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
51 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
52 | Hanasaku Iroha Movie: Home Sweet Home | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
53 | Hanoka | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
54 | Heartcatch Precure! | - | TV | -/49 | G |
55 | Hitsugi no Chaika | - | TV | -/12 | R |
56 | Hokuto no Ken | - | TV | -/109 | R+ |
57 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
58 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | -/148 | PG-13 |
59 | Initial D First Stage | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
60 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | -/26 | R |
61 | Jin-Rou | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
62 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | - | TV | -/26 | R |
63 | Joukamachi no Dandelion | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
64 | Junketsu no Maria | - | TV | -/12 | R |
65 | Juuni Taisen | - | TV | -/12 | R |
66 | Kaguya-hime no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
67 | Kamichama Karin | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
68 | Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne | - | TV | -/44 | PG-13 |
69 | Kamisama no Memochou | - | TV | -/12 | R |
70 | Karas | - | OVA | -/6 | R |
71 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 | R |
72 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | - | TV | -/25 | R+ |
73 | Kiitarou Shounen no Youkai Enikki | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
74 | Kimi no Na wa. | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
75 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 | R |
76 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | - | TV | -/12 | Mahou shoujo | R |
77 | Kotoura-san | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
78 | Koukaku Kidoutai | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
79 | Kuma Miko | - | TV | -/12 | ERI KITAMURA | PG-13 |
80 | Kure-nai | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
81 | Kyoukai no Kanata | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
82 | Long Riders! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
83 | Machikado Mazoku | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
84 | Magical Suite Prism Nana Airing | - | OVA | -/7 | ERI KITAMURA |
85 | Mahou Sensou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
86 | Mahou Shoujo Taisen | - | TV | -/26 | Mahou shoujo, short | PG-13 |
87 | Mahou Shoujo-tai Arusu | - | TV | -/40 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
88 | Mahou Shoujo? Naria☆Girls | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
89 | Mahou Yuugi 2D | - | ONA | -/24 | Mahou shoujo, short | PG-13 |
90 | Mahou Yuugi 3D | - | OVA | -/1 | Mahou shoujo, short | PG-13 |
91 | Mai-HiME | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
92 | Majo no Takkyuubin | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
93 | Mekakucity Actors | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
94 | Metal Fighter Miku | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
95 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | - | TV | -/6 | R+ |
96 | Monster | - | TV | -/74 | R+ |
97 | Mugen no Ryvius | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
98 | Musekinin Kanchou Tylor | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
99 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
100 | Nanatsu no Taizai | - | TV | -/24 | YUUKI AOI | PG-13 |
101 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
102 | Nekojiru-sou | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
103 | Nihon Animator Mihonichi | - | ONA | -/35 | R+ |
104 | Orange | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
105 | Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu. | - | TV | -/12 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
106 | Paprika | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
107 | Perfect Blue | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
108 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
109 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
110 | Potemayo | - | TV | -/12 | ERI KITAMURA, HANA KANAZAWA | PG-13 |
111 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
112 | Promare | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
113 | Quanzhi Gaoshou Specials | - | ONA | -/3 | PG-13 |
114 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | -/26 | R |
115 | Redline | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
116 | Renai Boukun | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
117 | Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
118 | Rozen Maiden | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
119 | Sabage-bu! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
120 | Sakura Trick | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
121 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 | R |
122 | Sazae-san Airing | - | TV | -/- | G |
123 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | - | TV | -/13 | R |
124 | Seirei no Moribito | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
125 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | - | TV | -/13 | R |
126 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | -/24 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
127 | Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
128 | Shigurui | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
129 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
130 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | - | TV | -/12 | R |
131 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
132 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | - | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
133 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | -/51 | PG |
134 | Shuumatsu no Izetta | - | TV | -/12 | R |
135 | Sora wo Miageru Shoujo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai | - | TV | -/9 | Mahou shoujo | PG-13 |
136 | Soushin Shoujo Matoi: Kabushiki Gaisha Knight Busters | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
137 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
138 | Strike Witches | - | TV | -/12 | Mahou Shoujo | R+ |
139 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
140 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
141 | Taboo Tattoo | - | TV | -/12 | R |
142 | Tenbatsu Angel Rabbie☆ | - | OVA | -/1 | Mahou shoujo, short | PG-13 |
143 | Tenkuu Danzai Skelter+Heaven | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
144 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 | R+ |
145 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
146 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | -/24 | R |
147 | Tonari no Seki-kun | - | TV | -/21 | G |
148 | Top wo Nerae! Gunbuster | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
149 | Toradora! | - | TV | -/25 | ERI KITAMURA | PG-13 |
150 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
151 | Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka? | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
152 | Uchuu Patrol Luluco | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
153 | Udon no Kuni no Kiniro Kemari | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
154 | Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid | - | TV | -/12 | Mahou shoujo | R+ |
155 | Versailles no Bara | - | TV | -/40 | PG-13 |
156 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
157 | Wonder Momo | - | ONA | -/5 | PG-13 |
158 | Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV) | - | TV | -/13 | R |
159 | Yoru no Yatterman | - | TV | -/12 | ERI KITAMURA | PG-13 |
160 | Yowamushi Pedal | - | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
161 | Yozakura Quartet | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
162 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | - | TV | -/12 | R |
163 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | - | TV | -/112 | PG-13 |
164 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Washio Sumi no Shou 1 - Tomodachi | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
165 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou | - | TV | -/6 | PG-13 |
166 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuushabu Shozoku | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
167 | Zettai Bouei Leviathan | - | TV | -/13 | ERI KITAMURA, KANA HANAZAWA | PG-13 |
168 | Zombieland Saga Revenge | - | TV | -/12 | R |
TV: 130, OVA: 13, Movies: 19, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |