You are viewing anime list of
Qgx
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Carnival Phantasm | - | OVA | 8/12 | funny typemoon shit |
2 | K-On! | - | TV | 6/13 |
3 | Nichijou | - | TV | 10/26 | been trying to finish this for a year or two |
4 | Sakamoto desu ga? | - | TV | 6/12 |
TV: 3, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.45, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Aiura | 6 | TV | 12 | pretty nice little show eh |
2 | Akame ga Kill! | 6 | TV | 24 | i wont lie i really enjoyed this show until the last quarter |
3 | Akatsuki no Yona | 9 | TV | 24 | yun is top, needs a season 2 so bad |
4 | Akira | 7 | Movie | 1 | not a fan of the character designs, but the movie goes ham about halfway in |
5 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 10 | TV | 13 | show is hilarious |
6 | Angel Beats! | 7 | TV | 13 | was ok, i really want to play the VN |
7 | Another | 6 | TV | 12 | pretty gruesome and stupid but fun to watch |
8 | Bakemonogatari | 8 | TV | 15 | one of my first series, SS is better |
9 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 9 | TV | 12 | fuckin sick show, love it |
10 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 7 | TV | 12 | but kyoani can do nothing wrong |
11 | Clannad | 9 | TV | 23 | starfish ;_; |
12 | Clannad: After Story | 9 | TV | 24 | cop out ending not even mad i still cried |
13 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 6 | Special | 1 | the ovas try to shove entire routes into one episode |
14 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 6 | Special | 1 | This one was the better of the two |
15 | Dragon Ball | 5 | TV | 153 | grew up watching this and dbz and gt etc. |
16 | Dragon Ball Kai | 6 | TV | 97 | pretty good remake i recommend it over watching the original through |
17 | Dragon Ball Z | 6 | TV | 291 | rewatched from where kai left off, fuck majin buu |
18 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | 9 | TV | 12 | better than 1st season imo, still pretty melodramatic |
19 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | 8 | TV | 12 | sick art direction but plotwise had (minor) flaws |
20 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | 7 | TV | 10 | way better than i was expecting in every way |
21 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! | 8 | TV | 10 | and this was even better, fights are better than some in f/z |
22 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei! Specials | 6 | Special | 5 | more of the same |
23 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Specials | 6 | Special | 5 | just cute shorts |
24 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 9 | TV | 12 | ufotable nailed it, good adaptation of the vn, lets see how s2 goes |
25 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 13 | they didnt fuck it up good work guys (except the dolphins but thats ok) - now the wait for best route begins |
26 | Fate/Zero | 8 | TV | 13 | started strong, good fights |
27 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 8 | TV | 12 | p good but i never found it outstanding |
28 | Flying Witch | 9 | TV | 12 | super cute and relaxing show i loved it |
29 | Full Metal Panic! | 9 | TV | 24 | i love this series even though im not into mecha |
30 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | 10 | TV | 13 | even better than s1, thanks kyoani |
31 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 10 | TV | 12 | basically AmaBuris predecessor, theyre both great. |
32 | Gakkou no Kaidan | 7 | TV | 19 | not because youre a rabbit... but because youre black [only watch dub] |
33 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 8 | TV | 12 | bikes and boxes will never be this funny again |
34 | Golden Time | 7 | TV | 24 | ignoring ghost tada bandi, pretty good romance |
35 | Hanamonogatari | 6 | TV Special | 5 | good visuals but really boring when you watch it all |
36 | Hibike! Euphonium | 9 | TV | 13 | ok yuri bait aside this was an incredible show you did it again kyoani |
37 | High School DxD | 7 | TV | 12 | what can i say im a guy |
38 | High School DxD BorN | 6 | TV | 12 | koneko arc happened so ill let the rest of the season slide |
39 | High School DxD New | 7 | TV | 12 | wtb koneko arc dont judge me |
40 | High School DxD OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | Unas was a bro |
41 | High School DxD Specials | 6 | Special | 6 | ok. |
42 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 8 | Movie | 1 | quality movie, interesting characters |
43 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 10 | TV | 148 | ok so fuck that was intense watching over like 5 days need more time for an opinion |
44 | Hyouka | 10 | TV | 22 | this show is really beautiful and amazing thank god for kyoani |
45 | Hyouka: Motsubeki Mono wa | 7 | OVA | 1 | a pool OVA with a decent plot wow |
46 | InuYasha | 4 | TV | 167 | sat through the whole thing when i was 14 idk why |
47 | Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako | - | OVA | 1 | lmfao this shit is literally just a girl sleeping for 40 mins |
48 | Isshuukan Friends. | 5 | TV | 12 | cute little show not amazing |
49 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita | 7 | TV | 12 | you have to be in the mood to watch it, pretty funny |
50 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 7 | TV | 12 | not that i hate harems but this one is actually good |
51 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 7 | TV | 12 | kanon sucks |
52 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | 8 | TV | 12 | good ending poor guy tho -_- |
53 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 8 | Movie | 1 | fuckin good start |
54 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 8 | Movie | 1 | still confusing better though |
55 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 7 | Movie | 1 | gets less confusing here |
56 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 9 | Movie | 1 | parallels with tsukihime, plus touko |
57 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 10 | Movie | 1 | if this isn't your favorite you're a dirty red |
58 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 6 | Movie | 1 | kinda out of place in KnKs vibe but not bad |
59 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go) | 9 | Movie | 1 | disgusting and entertaining and emotional at once |
60 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin | 8 | Movie | 1 | so thats 3 people in this series who get eyes poked out |
61 | Katanagatari | 10 | TV | 12 | Amazing art, music, pacing, characters, and ending. |
62 | Kaze Tachinu | 8 | Movie | 1 | another quality ghibli movie, a lil sad |
63 | Kekkai Sensen | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty good, very anime-ey anime, villain kid is a cuck |
64 | Kimi ni Todoke | 7 | TV | 25 | really amazing side characters, shit progression with the plot and MCs |
65 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 6 | TV | 12 | male mc is a lil bitch i want to strangle him |
66 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 9 | TV | 24 | I dont get all the hate, had flaws but really good overall |
67 | Kiss x Sis | 6 | OVA | 12 | reluctant to put this on here |
68 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 5 | TV | 12 | it is what it is :3 |
69 | Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation | 7 | OVA | 2 | lol wow im not really sure what to say about this |
70 | Kokoro Connect | 3 | TV | 13 | awkward kids being whiny, i hate this show |
71 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 2 | Special | 4 | i'd like to kokoro connect everyone in this shows mouth to another's anus |
72 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 6 | TV | 10 | i'm on the megumin train but i also like aqua darkness is worst |
73 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 8 | Movie | 1 | art/direction is incredible, story is just eh |
74 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 8 | TV | 12 | asspull ending but pretty good anyway ty kyoani babe |
75 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | - | TV | 12 | need more time to form opinions and watch movie |
76 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | 9 | TV | 26 | best arcs in this one. need more |
77 | Mononoke Hime | - | Movie | 1 |
78 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | - | TV | 12 | wait 4 tha beedees |
79 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | 13 |
80 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 5 | TV Special | 4 | i dont like hanekawa, sue me |
81 | Nisekoi | 8 | TV | 20 | fuck it this is fun to watch, too bad real best girl isnt in this season |
82 | Nisekoi OVA | 7 | OVA | 3 | based Haru |
83 | Nisekoi: | 8 | TV | 12 | more of the same wish it was longer |
84 | Nisemonogatari | 7 | TV | 11 | i enjoyed this |
85 | No Game No Life | 8 | TV | 12 | cool art, watched in one sitting, was a good time |
86 | Nodame Cantabile | 9 | TV | 23 | really good. very interesting setting. no bs but slow pace |
87 | Nodame Cantabile Finale | 10 | TV | 11 | a step up overall from paris chapter. ending could have been more conclusive |
88 | Nodame Cantabile: Paris-hen | 9 | TV | 11 | step up in sound and characters, art is worse though |
89 | Non Non Biyori | 8 | TV | 12 | this show just makes me feel great |
90 | Non Non Biyori Repeat | 8 | TV | 12 | i want more. give more nnb. |
91 | Noragami | 8 | TV | 12 | that fucking yukine kid |
92 | Noragami Aragoto | 8 | TV | 13 | quality anime, hoping for a s3 |
93 | One Punch Man | 8 | TV | 12 | eh eh, nothing else i can say |
94 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 10 | TV | 13 | suddenly I sorta understand furries |
95 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 9 | TV | 12 | would blood sacrifice for s3, maybe ill read the novels |
96 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 7 | TV | 12 | pretty above average up to this point |
97 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 6 | TV | 13 | why? i know why but still why? -_- |
98 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 9 | TV | 10 | Hilarious and actually has a likable MC, s2 when? |
99 | Owarimonogatari | 8 | TV | 12 | sp00ky ougi, seriously had some good arcs though and math girl needs to come back |
100 | Plastic Memories | 8 | TV | 13 | feelings were felt and such haha im dead inside |
101 | Psycho-Pass | 8 | TV | 22 | wild ride, awesome protagonist |
102 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 8 | TV | 11 | weaker story but still interesting, cant wait to see the movie |
103 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | 8 | TV | 94 | sub kenshin sounds kinda weird |
104 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 10 | OVA | 4 |
105 | Sakura Trick | 6 | TV | 12 | i'd be a great lesbian :3 |
106 | Samurai Champloo | 8 | TV | 26 | Really, really solid, p good music. Fun watch. |
107 | Saraiya Goyou | 9 | TV | 12 | amazing art, characters, one of my recent favorites |
108 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 8 | TV | 12 | funny af but you really have to be in the mood for it |
109 | School Days | 5 | TV | 12 | Goddamnit. |
110 | Seirei no Moribito | 7 | TV | 26 | tamago tamago tamago tamago tamago tamago |
111 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 7 | TV | 13 | funny, but got a bit old toward the end. mitsuba best |
112 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | - | Movie | 1 |
113 | Shigurui | 7 | TV | 12 | well that was seriously graphic. |
114 | Shiki | 8 | TV | 22 | the art really worked for the show and the atmosphere was amazing |
115 | Shiki Specials | 7 | Special | 2 | sorta side-stories, but normal episode quality or better |
116 | Shinseiki Evangelion | - | TV | 26 |
117 | Shinsekai yori | 10 | TV | 25 | Worth a rewatch sometime. Liked the art. Squeara >:| |
118 | Shirobako | 9 | TV | 24 | Interesting af and pretty strong characters. Hoping for s2 soon... |
119 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu | 9 | TV | 13 | the rakugo scenes are amazing, the weakness is in the character drama |
120 | Steins;Gate | 9 | TV | 24 | Not really my kind of show but pretty awesome anyway. |
121 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 7 | Movie | 1 | Was alright, kinda boring. |
122 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | 8 | Movie | 1 | great animation, like amazing, ok story, surprisingly great sound |
123 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 8 | Movie | 1 | rewatched. really good and christmas-y |
124 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 7 | TV | 14 | top quality haruhi. the dub sucks |
125 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 7 | TV | 14 | endless 8 really confused me |
126 | Sword Art Online | 7 | TV | 25 | i don\'t get why people argue over this so much |
127 | Sword Art Online II | 8 | TV | 24 | tonkii~ ugh aside from that pretty solid |
128 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 7 | TV | 24 | saten is top. pretty decent show i guess. |
129 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S | 7 | TV | 24 | more interesting than the first season was until the last part |
130 | Tonari no Totoro | 9 | Movie | 1 |
131 | Toradora! | 6 | TV | 25 | nothing special, inko-chan is terrifying |
132 | Tsukimonogatari | 7 | TV Special | 4 | loli game strong. better than hana anyway |
133 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 8 | TV | 13 | better than your average hs romcom |
134 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | 6 | OVA | 1 | ok for an ova |
135 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku | 9 | TV | 13 | that cliffhanger, damn i have to read the lns i guess |
136 | Yuru Yuri | 8 | TV | 12 | cute and slightly gay |
137 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | 8 | TV | 12 | just the way it should be |
138 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | 7 | TV | 112 | rip toonami and rip good shounen anime, last arc was the worst since the beginning of DT |
139 | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru | 8 | TV | 12 | pretty emotional, good art and such. just ok ending. |
TV: 103, OVA: 8, Movies: 18, Spcl.: 7, Eps: 0, Days: 43.65, Mean Score: 7.6, Score Dev.: -0.25 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Charlotte | - | TV | 3/13 | should i bother finishing this |
2 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | - | TV | 2/12 | I\'ll get to it eventually because kyoani |
3 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | 10/26 | saw most of it as a kid, will finish someday |
4 | Dragon Ball Super | - | TV | -/131 | as soon as it gets a dub. fuck that shit with the old lady voice note - only dub i watch |
5 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | 14/26 | scared to finish. I heard something about a fingernail scene? |
6 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | TV | -/24 |
7 | Kill la Kill | - | TV | 4/24 | will finish someday |
8 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | 20/26 | cba finishing atm i just forgot about it |
9 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | - | TV | 5/12 | on hold until all the uncensored versions are out |
TV: 9, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.95, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Death Note | 5 | TV | 25/37 | stopped caring enough to finish but 1st part was ok |
2 | Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu | - | TV | 8/16 | took too long to get going, lost interest |
3 | Naruto | 4 | TV | 175/220 | that's a good chunk of my childhood I won't get back |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 3.38, Mean Score: 4.5, Score Dev.: -3.81 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
2 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | - | TV | -/12 |
3 | Amagi Brilliant Park: Nonbirishiteiru Hima ga Nai! | - | Special | -/1 |
4 | Aria the Origination | - | TV | -/13 |
5 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 |
6 | Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto | - | ONA | -/26 |
7 | Barakamon | - | TV | -/12 |
8 | Black Lagoon | - | TV | -/12 |
9 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | - | Movie | -/3 |
10 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | TV | -/11 |
11 | Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki | - | TV | -/12 |
12 | Chihayafuru | - | TV | -/25 |
13 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | - | TV | -/25 |
14 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | - | Movie | -/1 |
15 | Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. | - | TV | -/12 |
16 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | - | TV | -/12 |
17 | Demashita! Powerpuff Girls Z | - | TV | -/52 |
18 | Dennou Coil | - | TV | -/26 |
19 | Durarara!! | - | TV | -/24 | are all the seasons done and is it worth watching |
20 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! | - | TV | -/10 |
21 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | - | TV | -/64 |
22 | Futakoi Alternative | - | TV | -/13 |
23 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 |
24 | Gakkougurashi! | - | TV | -/12 |
25 | Gangsta. | - | TV | -/12 | heard the end got bad |
26 | Gankutsuou | - | TV | -/24 | med-low prio |
27 | Golden Boy | - | OVA | -/6 |
28 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 |
29 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 |
30 | Haibane Renmei | - | TV | -/13 |
31 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | - | TV | -/12 |
32 | Hanasaku Iroha | - | TV | -/26 |
33 | Hellsing Ultimate | - | OVA | -/10 |
34 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 |
35 | High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu! | - | OVA | -/1 |
36 | Himegoto | - | TV | -/13 |
37 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 |
38 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 |
39 | Hourou Musuko | - | TV | -/11 |
40 | Jitsu wa Watashi wa | - | TV | -/13 |
41 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | - | TV | -/26 | medium priority |
42 | Joshiraku | - | TV | -/13 |
43 | Junketsu no Maria | - | TV | -/12 |
44 | Juuni Kokuki | - | TV | -/45 |
45 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Tenri-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
46 | Kamisama Dolls | - | TV | -/13 |
47 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | - | TV | -/12 |
48 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou | - | Special | -/1 |
49 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin - Extra Chorus | - | Special | -/1 |
50 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | - | Movie | -/1 |
51 | Kemono no Souja Erin | - | TV | -/50 |
52 | Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor | - | OVA | -/7 |
53 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 | med prio |
54 | Koi Kaze | - | TV | -/13 |
55 | Koukaku Kidoutai | - | Movie | -/1 |
56 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | -/26 | med priority |
57 | Kuuchuu Buranko | - | TV | -/11 |
58 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | - | TV | -/10 | high priority |
59 | Level E | - | TV | -/13 |
60 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 |
61 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
62 | Majo no Takkyuubin | - | Movie | -/1 |
63 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | -/12 |
64 | Mawaru Penguindrum | - | TV | -/24 |
65 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | -/12 |
66 | Mob Psycho 100 | - | TV | -/12 |
67 | Mononoke | - | TV | -/12 | med-high priority |
68 | Monster | - | TV | 1/74 |
69 | Nazo no Kanojo X | - | TV | -/13 |
70 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 | medium priority |
71 | No.6 | - | TV | -/11 |
72 | Omoide Poroporo | - | Movie | -/1 |
73 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | - | Movie | -/1 |
74 | Ore Monogatari!! | - | TV | -/24 |
75 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OVA | - | OVA | -/1 |
76 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | - | TV | -/26 |
77 | Perfect Blue | - | Movie | -/1 |
78 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 |
79 | Psycho-Pass Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | dub sounds trash or id have driven 100 mi to see it |
80 | Redline | - | Movie | -/1 |
81 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen | - | OVA | -/2 |
82 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | - | TV | -/13 | med-low priority (depressing) |
83 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | -/12 |
84 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | - | TV | -/12 |
85 | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai | - | TV | -/12 | apparently is some high tier weebery |
86 | Schwarzesmarken | - | TV | -/12 |
87 | Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA | - | OVA | -/8 |
88 | Seitokai Yakuindomo* | - | TV | -/13 |
89 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 |
90 | Shirobako Specials | - | Special | -/2 |
91 | Shokugeki no Souma | - | TV | -/24 | looks stupid tbh convince me otherwise |
92 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | - | TV | -/13 |
93 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 |
94 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | -/27 |
95 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | - | TV | -/26 | i like some of the music from this |
96 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 |
97 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | - | TV | 2/24 | couldnt get into it and all the subs are shit |
98 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | - | Movie | -/1 |
99 | Tokyo Ghoul | - | TV | -/12 |
100 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | - | TV | -/13 |
101 | Toshokan Sensou | - | TV | -/12 |
102 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 |
103 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 |
104 | White Album 2 | - | TV | -/13 | high priority (when i feel like being depressed) maybe read the vn idk |
105 | Yami Shibai | - | TV | -/13 |
106 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 | medium-low priority |
107 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | - | TV | -/12 |
108 | Zetsuen no Tempest | - | TV | -/24 |
TV: 79, OVA: 8, Movies: 16, Spcl.: 4, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |