You are viewing anime list of
JusticeUndone
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Amagami SS | 3 | TV | 5/25 | hold your horses big guy!!! |
2 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 3 | TV | 2/13 | kinda lame and too stupid... |
3 | Bakemonogatari | 4 | TV | 4/15 | nice in parts, too weird in others... |
4 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 5 | TV | 2/24 | got bored quickly.. |
5 | Beelzebub | - | TV | 3/60 |
6 | Blassreiter | 3 | TV | 1/24 | psilomoufa... |
7 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | 3 | TV | 9/12 |
8 | Cardcaptor Sakura | 6 | TV | -/70 |
9 | Chobits | - | TV | 2/26 |
10 | Element Hunters | 1 | TV | 1/39 | wtf? O.o i dunno if the subs where f*cked up by someone... still awful! |
11 | Hakuouki | 4 | TV | 3/12 | sort of good looking samurai.. and that's all 土曜日 |
12 | Hellsing | 2 | TV | 4/13 | lame lame lame lame!! struggling through every episode |
13 | Heroman | 1 | TV | 2/26 | as the grade 1 describes: unwatchable |
14 | InuYasha | 5 | TV | 5/167 | boring |
15 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 6 | TV | 1/12 |
16 | Kobato. | 5 | TV | 2/24 | quite nice and fresh.. still i find most shoujo boring.. |
17 | Otome Youkai Zakuro | 4 | TV | 2/13 | i used to think men in suits are charming... and then i watched this! T.T sayounara beautiful dream.. |
18 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 3 | TV | 1/13 |
19 | Pokemon | 6 | TV | -/276 | ah!nice times...bored though of all the endless pokemon |
20 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 2 | TV | 1/13 | first episode sucked! Japanese version of Scooby Doo! |
21 | Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear | 5 | TV | 5/13 | hm nice maybe if i was still 5-10... |
22 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | 4 | TV | 3/13 | it feels like this: Show creators: "oouf done with another episode already!! what a chooooree... *yawn*..." |
23 | Shukufuku no Campanella | 3 | TV | 1/12 | some weird folks in a happy village... watch some meteors falling... no wait... a girl... falling from the stars? huh? too much shoujo for me |
24 | Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru | 5 | TV | 1/12 |
25 | Tegamibachi | 5 | TV | 1/25 | *yawns* um whut? |
26 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 3 | TV | 1/24 | too weird for my liking... |
27 | Tsubasa Chronicle | 7 | TV | 5/26 | quite nice.. might pick up again sometime (a few years have passed already T.T) .. |
28 | Zombie-Loan | 5 | TV | 3/11 | not so good art.. nothing that stands out about this... |
TV: 28, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.17, Mean Score: 4.0, Score Dev.: -3.42 |