You are viewing anime list of
Gamaliel
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 7 | TV | 15/24 |
2 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | 12/25 |
3 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | 12/22 |
4 | Seirei no Moribito | 8 | TV | 8/26 |
5 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | - | OVA | 7/110 |
6 | Lodoss-tou Senki | - | OVA | 4/13 |
7 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | 4/25 |
8 | Gunslinger Girl | - | TV | 4/13 |
9 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | - | TV | 3/64 |
TV: 7, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.18, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: -0.52 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Death Note | 8 | TV | 37 |
2 | Cowboy Bebop | 10 | TV | 26 | the story, the soundtrack... I miss some good shows like this one. |
3 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG | 10 | TV | 26 | my favorite :D |
4 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | 9 | TV | 26 |
5 | Claymore | 8 | TV | 26 |
6 | Samurai Champloo | 8 | TV | 26 |
7 | Senjou no Valkyria | 8 | TV | 26 |
8 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 7 | TV | 26 |
9 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season | 8 | TV | 25 |
10 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | TV | 25 |
11 | Sword Art Online | 7 | TV | 25 |
12 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | 9 | TV | 25 |
13 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 8 | TV | 25 |
14 | Tiger & Bunny | 7 | TV | 25 |
15 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 |
16 | Shinsekai yori | 10 | TV | 25 |
17 | Casshern Sins | 10 | TV | 24 |
18 | Durarara!! | 8 | TV | 24 |
19 | Steins;Gate | 10 | TV | 24 | Mad scientist so cool! |
20 | Blassreiter | 7 | TV | 24 |
21 | Fate/stay night | 7 | TV | 24 | the ending is good, but there is too much issues here |
22 | Shakugan no Shana | 7 | TV | 24 | nice ending, bad story |
23 | Ergo Proxy | 8 | TV | 23 |
24 | Psycho-Pass | 9 | TV | 22 |
25 | Bakemonogatari | 10 | TV | 15 |
26 | Angel Beats! | 8 | TV | 13 |
27 | Elfen Lied | 8 | TV | 13 |
28 | K | 8 | TV | 13 |
29 | Baccano! | 10 | TV | 13 |
30 | Fate/Zero | 10 | TV | 13 | Epic OST, Art, Characters, voice acting, script, etc... |
31 | Mugen no Juunin | 5 | TV | 13 | don't watch. |
32 | Blood-C | 8 | TV | 12 |
33 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | 9 | TV | 12 |
34 | 11eyes | 4 | TV | 12 | Don't watch, never! |
35 | Shingetsutan Tsukihime | 8 | TV | 12 |
36 | So Ra No Wo To | 8 | TV | 12 |
37 | Hakuouki | 8 | TV | 12 |
38 | Carnival Phantasm | 9 | OVA | 12 |
39 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 10 | TV | 12 |
40 | Sakamichi no Apollon | 10 | TV | 12 |
41 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 12 |
42 | Another | 8 | TV | 12 |
43 | Un-Go | 8 | TV | 11 |
44 | Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku | 8 | TV | 10 |
45 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden | 9 | Special | 4 |
46 | Petshop of Horrors | 8 | TV | 4 | impressive, the first and the last episodes were the best. |
47 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 7 | Movie | 3 | the first movie is good. |
48 | Baccano! Specials | 9 | Special | 3 |
49 | Durarara!! Specials | 9 | Special | 2 |
50 | Sweat Punch | 8 | OVA | 5 | i give 8 for the "Comedy". |
51 | Blood-C: The Last Dark | 7 | Movie | 1 |
52 | Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride | 8 | Movie | 1 | the last 5 minutes ruined the movie, but the whole series was very good. |
53 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society 3D | 10 | Movie | 1 |
54 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | 9 | Movie | 1 |
55 | Fate/Prototype | 7 | OVA | 1 |
56 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 9 | Special | 1 |
57 | Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi | 10 | Movie | 1 |
58 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 6 | Movie | 1 |
59 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 7 | Movie | 1 | overrated |
60 | Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer | 5 | Special | 1 |
61 | Innocence | 9 | Movie | 1 | this one was good |
62 | Vampire Hunter D (2000) | 8 | Movie | 1 |
63 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 9 | Movie | 1 |
64 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | 9 | Movie | 1 |
65 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 9 | Movie | 1 |
66 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 9 | Movie | 1 |
67 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | 9 | Movie | 1 |
68 | Evangelion Movie 3: Q | 8 | Movie | 1 |
69 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 9 | Movie | 1 |
70 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 10 | Movie | 1 | astonishing |
71 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon | 6 | Movie | 1 |
72 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go) | 9 | Movie | 1 |
73 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer | 8 | Movie | 1 |
74 | Ibara no Ou | 7 | Movie | 1 |
75 | Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki | 8 | Movie | 1 |
76 | Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works | 8 | Movie | 1 | good for a action movie. |
77 | Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi | 8 | Movie | 1 |
78 | Code Geass: Boukoku no Akito 1 - Yokuryuu wa Maiorita | - | Movie | 1 |
79 | Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato | 8 | Movie | 1 |
80 | Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate | 8 | Movie | 1 |
TV: 44, OVA: 3, Movies: 28, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 17, Mean Score: 8.3, Score Dev.: 0.47 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Witch Hunter Robin | 6 | TV | 24/26 |
2 | Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse | - | TV | 16/24 |
3 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | 12/26 |
4 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | - | TV | 9/26 |
5 | Kamisama no Memochou | - | TV | 6/12 |
6 | Black Lagoon | 7 | TV | 1/12 |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.17, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -1.14 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Another: The Other - Inga | - | OVA | -/1 |
2 | Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 | - | OVA | -/26 |
3 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | -/12 |
4 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | - | Movie | -/1 |
TV: 1, OVA: 2, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |